Minor Atom, 2016-2017, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

Dodge-Breakaway
News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Organization:
Submitted By ALLIANCE Hockey on Friday, February 10, 2017 (819 views)
Stratford, ON - It is that time of the season when we see the energy on the ice intensify and the excitement in the stands amplified!  All for good reason as we celebrate the post season and the possibility of that ever-elusive championship title!  All good that is until someone takes the excitement just a little too far... Read More

Click to view full-size image
Pavilion (AAA):
Submitted By ALLIANCE Hockey on Friday, January 27, 2017 (668 views)
Cambridge, ON - The Ontario Hockey Federation (OHF) will be hosting two High Performance 1 (HP1) Coaches Clinics this summer, to help meet the requirements of Hockey Canada HP1 Policy. Over the last three years, the OHF has trained close to seven hundred coaches at ten clinics. Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Feb 18Sunday, February 19 2017
2 Games
Feb 20 >>
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@
Huron-Perth Lakers
-
-
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@
Sun County Panthers
-
-
Minor Atom Standings
2016-2017 Pages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Quick Links
DetailsRegular Season
East Division
TeamGPWLTPts
1Kitchener321611537
2Brantford321413533
3Waterloo321114729
4Huron-Perth321115628
5Cambridge321117426
6Hamilton321016626
West Division
TeamGPWLTPts
1London32302060
2Elgin-Middlesex32256151
3Lambton32216547
4Windsor32718721
5Chatham-Kent32719620
6Sun County3212746
Upcoming Games
  • Minor Atom
    Sun
    Feb 19
    3:30 PM
    Kitchener Jr Rangers
    @ Huron-Perth Lakers
  • Minor Atom
    Sun
    Feb 19
    3:30 PM
    Chatham-Kent Cyclones
    @ Sun County Panthers
  • Minor Atom
    Mon
    Feb 20
    7:00 PM
    Sun County Panthers
    @ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
  • Minor Atom
    Tue
    Feb 21
    7:15 PM
    Huron-Perth Lakers
    @ Kitchener Jr Rangers
  • Minor Atom
    Tue
    Feb 21
    7:30 PM
    Chatham-Kent Cyclones
    @ Sun County Panthers
  • Minor Atom
    Wed
    Feb 22
    7:00 PM
    Kitchener Jr Rangers
    @ Huron-Perth Lakers
Instagram
HC-Community
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Sunday, February 19, 2017 at 1:36 PM