Atom, 2016-2017, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

Dodge-Breakaway
News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Organization:
Submitted By ALLIANCE Hockey on Friday, February 10, 2017 (819 views)
Stratford, ON - It is that time of the season when we see the energy on the ice intensify and the excitement in the stands amplified!  All for good reason as we celebrate the post season and the possibility of that ever-elusive championship title!  All good that is until someone takes the excitement just a little too far... Read More

Click to view full-size image
Pavilion (AAA):
Submitted By ALLIANCE Hockey on Friday, January 27, 2017 (668 views)
Cambridge, ON - The Ontario Hockey Federation (OHF) will be hosting two High Performance 1 (HP1) Coaches Clinics this summer, to help meet the requirements of Hockey Canada HP1 Policy. Over the last three years, the OHF has trained close to seven hundred coaches at ten clinics. Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Feb 18Sunday, February 19 2017
2 Games
Feb 20 >>
Lambton Jr Sting
@
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
-
-
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@
Cambridge Hawks
-
-
Atom Standings
2016-2017 Pages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Quick Links
DetailsRegular Season
East Division
TeamGPWLTPts
1Brantford32226448
2Huron-Perth321414432
3Waterloo321318127
4Kitchener32918523
5Hamilton32919422
6Cambridge32820420
West Division
TeamGPWLTPts
1Elgin-Middlesex32252555
2London32253454
3Sun County32199442
4Windsor321016626
5Lambton321018424
6Chatham-Kent32425311
Upcoming Games
  • Atom
    Sun
    Feb 19
    3:30 PM
    Lambton Jr Sting
    @ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
  • Atom
    Sun
    Feb 19
    4:30 PM
    Kitchener Jr Rangers
    @ Cambridge Hawks
  • Atom
    Fri
    Feb 24
    7:00 PM
    Hamilton Huskies
    @ Huron-Perth Lakers
  • Atom
    Sat
    Feb 25
    12:15 PM
    Waterloo Wolves
    @ Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
  • Atom
    Sat
    Feb 25
    1:00 PM
    Brantford 99ers
    @ London Jr Knights
  • Atom
    Sat
    Feb 25
    1:30 PM
    Chatham-Kent Cyclones
    @ Lambton Jr Sting
  • Atom
    Sat
    Feb 25
    1:45 PM
    Cambridge Hawks
    @ Kitchener Jr Rangers
  • Atom
    Sun
    Feb 26
    12:45 PM
    Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
    @ Waterloo Wolves
Instagram
HC-Community
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Sunday, February 19, 2017 at 1:40 PM