Peewee, 2016-2017, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

Dodge-Breakaway
News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Organization:
Submitted By ALLIANCE Hockey on Friday, February 10, 2017 (1014 views)
Stratford, ON - It is that time of the season when we see the energy on the ice intensify and the excitement in the stands amplified!  All for good reason as we celebrate the post season and the possibility of that ever-elusive championship title!  All good that is until someone takes the excitement just a little too far... Read More

Click to view full-size image
Pavilion (AAA):
Submitted By ALLIANCE Hockey on Friday, January 27, 2017 (736 views)
Cambridge, ON - The Ontario Hockey Federation (OHF) will be hosting two High Performance 1 (HP1) Coaches Clinics this summer, to help meet the requirements of Hockey Canada HP1 Policy. Over the last three years, the OHF has trained close to seven hundred coaches at ten clinics. Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Feb 21Wednesday, February 22 2017
0 Games
Feb 23 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Peewee Standings
2016-2017 Pages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Quick Links
DetailsRegular Season
East Division
TeamGPWLTPts
1Hamilton32263355
2Brantford321411735
3Waterloo321113830
4Huron-Perth321017525
5Cambridge32818622
6Kitchener3242719
West Division
TeamGPWLTPts
1Elgin-Middlesex32254353
2London32225549
3Windsor321513434
4Sun County321316329
5Lambton321018424
6Chatham-Kent32720519
Upcoming Games
Instagram
HC-Community
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Wednesday, February 22, 2017 at 7:16 PM