Atom, 2016-2017, Seeded (AA/A) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

Hockey Canada Initiation Program
News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Organization:
Submitted By Hockey Canada on Monday, March 27, 2017 (495 views)
New policy mandates cross-ice and half-ice hockey for Initiation-aged players

CALGARY, Alta. – Hockey Canada wants all of Canada on the same page when it comes to the delivery of its Initiation Program – traditionally a player’s first brush with organized hockey at the ages of five and six. Read More

Click to view full-size image
Organization:
Submitted By ALLIANCE Hockey on Friday, February 10, 2017 (2235 views)
Stratford, ON - It is that time of the season when we see the energy on the ice intensify and the excitement in the stands amplified!  All for good reason as we celebrate the post season and the possibility of that ever-elusive championship title!  All good that is until someone takes the excitement just a little too far... Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 28Wednesday, March 29 2017
0 Games
Mar 30 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Atom Standings
2016-2017 Pages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Quick Links
DetailsRegular Season
Bristol
TeamGPWLTPts
1Brantford16102424
2GLHA Purple1693422
3Sarnia Sting1694321
4Hamilton1686218
5Waterloo1686218
6Stratford1686218
7GLHA White1658313
8Burlington Bulldogs1631128
9St. Thomas1611502
Constellation
TeamGPWLTPts
1London White16151030
2London Green1696119
3Cambridge1678115
4Kitchener1641119
5Woodstock1631217
Seeded
TeamGPWLTPts
1London White13110224
2London Green13121024
3Cambridge1394018
4Kitchener1384117
5Woodstock1373317
6Waterloo1385016
7Brantford1366113
8GLHA White1367012
9GLHA Purple1357111
10Sarnia Sting1358010
11Stratford134819
12Hamilton134819
13Burlington Bulldogs1311202
14St. Thomas1301300
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Instagram
HC-Community
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Wednesday, March 29, 2017 at 1:16 AM