Atom, 2016-2017, Seeded (AA/A) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

Dodge-Breakaway
News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Organization:
Submitted By ALLIANCE Hockey on Friday, February 10, 2017 (1014 views)
Stratford, ON - It is that time of the season when we see the energy on the ice intensify and the excitement in the stands amplified!  All for good reason as we celebrate the post season and the possibility of that ever-elusive championship title!  All good that is until someone takes the excitement just a little too far... Read More

Click to view full-size image
Organization:
Submitted By ALLIANCE Hockey on Wednesday, January 11, 2017 (3307 views)
Toronto, ON – The Hockey Development Centre for Ontario (HDCO), in partnership with its member associations and program sponsors, is pleased to continue the 2017 Penalty Free Sweepstakes contest.  The Penalty Free Sweepstakes encourages and rewards amateur hockey teams for staying out of the penalty box and has produced a positive response from all ages and levels of amateur hockey in Ontario. Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Feb 21Wednesday, February 22 2017
0 Games
Feb 23 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Atom Standings
2016-2017 Pages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Quick Links
DetailsRegular Season
Bristol
TeamGPWLTPts
1Brantford16102424
2GLHA Purple1693422
3Sarnia Sting1694321
4Hamilton1686218
5Waterloo1686218
6Stratford1686218
7GLHA White1658313
8Burlington Bulldogs1631128
9St. Thomas1611502
Constellation
TeamGPWLTPts
1London White16151030
2London Green1696119
3Cambridge1678115
4Kitchener1641119
5Woodstock1631217
Seeded
TeamGPWLTPts
1London White13110224
2London Green13121024
3Cambridge1394018
4Kitchener1384117
5Woodstock1373317
6Waterloo1385016
7Brantford1366113
8GLHA White1367012
9GLHA Purple1357111
10Sarnia Sting1358010
11Stratford134819
12Hamilton134819
13Burlington Bulldogs1311202
14St. Thomas1301300
Upcoming Games
  • Atom
    Thu
    Feb 23
    7:00 PM
    London Jr Knights Green
    @ Cambridge Hawks
  • Atom
    Sat
    Feb 25
    2:30 PM
    Cambridge Hawks
    @ London Jr Knights Green
  • Atom
    Sat
    Feb 25
    4:00 PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars
    @ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
  • Atom
    Sat
    Feb 25
    5:15 PM
    Sarnia Sting
    @ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
  • Atom
    Sat
    Feb 25
    5:15 PM
    Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
    @ London Jr Knights White
  • Atom
    Sat
    Feb 25
    6:30 PM
    Waterloo Wolves
    @ Brantford 99ers
  • Atom
    Sun
    Feb 26
    12:45 PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars
    @ Stratford Warriors
  • Atom
    Sun
    Feb 26
    1:00 PM
    Brantford 99ers
    @ Waterloo Wolves
Instagram
HC-Community
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Wednesday, February 22, 2017 at 7:16 PM