Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2019-2020, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Game Type:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
77COLTEN GRAHAMCHATHAM KENT M/MD AAA 111011.001.000
19HUNTER HAIGHTELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F333226580.971.7614
18BRYCE MCCONNELL-BARKERLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F332919480.881.4510
27EVAN KLEINWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVESF302318410.771.3746
67JUSTIN DEZOETEHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 1F332530550.761.674
09BRANDON BALAZSBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F322312350.721.0950
14OWEN VAN STEENSELELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F332339620.701.8828
84PATRICK THOMASHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 1F332333560.701.700
6, 74ZANDER VECCIAELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F292026460.691.5956
17BRADY STONEHOUSEELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F322232540.691.6926
18CORY JEWITTHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 1F302021410.671.3716
02CARTER COOMBSHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 1F312017370.651.1936
40GAVIN GRUNDNERWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAAF321913320.591.0014
37MADDOX AMARALELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F331920390.581.1850
88ANDY REISTWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVESF321820380.561.194
24AUSTIN HARPERLAMBTON M/MD AAA F301619350.531.1730
91DYLAN DUPUISLAMBTON M/MD AAA F26136190.500.7323
7JAMES STUEBINGWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVES21120.501.004
10, 2BEAU JELSMABRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F21010.500.500
16CRISTOBAL TOLAHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 1F311518330.481.0616
18JADEN LEEHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 1F321516310.470.9710
37LUKE BIBBYBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F301412260.470.8736
23CONNOR KOROPATNICKIHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 1F281319320.461.1430
34GAVIN BRYANTBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F311426400.451.2910
11, 22LUKE FRITZHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 1F321417310.440.9750
05BRENDAN GOUINWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAAF321417310.440.9730
61NOAH MORNEAUWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAAF32149230.440.726
04LUCAS CARSONWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVESF331425390.421.188
10DYLAN ROOBROECKLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F331418320.420.9710
09BENJAMIN OLIVERKITCHENER M/MD AAA 1F331414280.420.8520
91OWEN BRUDERKITCHENER M/MD AAA 1F311313260.420.8412
9KYLE CARONCAMBRIDGE M/MD AAA 1F31137200.420.658
11TIMOTHY LUKE SHERKSUN COUNTY M/MD AAA 1F2296150.410.6839
10LANDEN HOOKEYLAMBTON M/MD AAA F331317300.390.9136
19MITCHELL FERRASBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F331311240.390.7312
44RYAN RICHARDSONCHATHAM KENT M/MD AAA 1F33136190.390.586
44ANTONINO PUGLIESEHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 1F311215270.390.8736
27OWEN KERRCAMBRIDGE M/MD AAA 1F311212240.390.7745
13JACOB JULIENCHATHAM KENT M/MD AAA 1F331217290.360.8838
17WESLEY WILDINGLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F331212240.360.738
19JOSHUA HOOVERLAMBTON M/MD AAA D26915240.350.9251
11TAGE GALLANTLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F321118290.340.918
10RYAN GAGNERCHATHAM KENT M/MD AAA 1F331118290.330.8862
24BENJAMIN WEESJESELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F331111220.330.6752
91JONAS YOUSSEFSUN COUNTY M/MD AAA 1F33119200.330.6114
79AUSTIN KELEHERCAMBRIDGE M/MD AAA 1F33119200.330.6142
77ROENICK JAKIELASZEKKITCHENER M/MD AAA 1F27910190.330.7047
78DYLAN WATSONLAMBTON M/MD AAA F33118190.330.5814
24DECLAN WADDICKSUN COUNTY M/MD AAA 1F62130.330.500
19ZACHARY VAILLANCOURTWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAAF25810180.320.7224
Minimum 394 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPGAGAASO
80OWEN WILLMOREELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 117850.00261.536
31LUCAS YOUNGWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVES15750.00241.605
33COLLIN MACKENZIEWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVES18900.00301.672
01JACOB KOUTNYHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 114700.00241.712
41MARCUS VANDENBERGELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 116800.00291.813
31RILEY GEORGEHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 119911.00372.033
01TYLER BOUCKBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 116800.00382.383
30COLE SHEFFIELDLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA 17848.00422.482
31CARTER MCDOUGALLHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 117850.00442.590
01JOSHUA HANNIVANLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA 16785.00422.682
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Minor Midget Standings
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Quick Links
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 3:37 PM