Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2019-2020, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
16CONNOR MCCRACKENSUN COUNTY M/MD AAA 1F304590.130.3078
68CÉDRICSON OKITUNDUWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVESD30612180.200.6066
04ETHAN COUPSHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 1D29212140.070.4863
10RYAN GAGNERCHATHAM KENT M/MD AAA 1F331118290.330.8862
8ALEC WEBSTERCHATHAM KENT M/MD AAA 1D313690.100.2957
6, 74ZANDER VECCIAELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F292026460.691.5956
34LOGAN SHANNONELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F2719100.040.3755
20NOLAN MCKIBBINSUN COUNTY M/MD AAA 1D293470.100.2454
71JACK FUERTHSUN COUNTY M/MD AAA 1F2457120.210.5053
24BENJAMIN WEESJESELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F331111220.330.6752
19JOSHUA HOOVERLAMBTON M/MD AAA D26915240.350.9251
37MADDOX AMARALELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F331920390.581.1850
09BRANDON BALAZSBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F322312350.721.0950
11, 22LUKE FRITZHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 1F321417310.440.9750
91BRODIE KEARNS-RICHARDSONBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F3179160.230.5250
57KYLOE ELLISBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1D3347110.120.3348
02LIAM WADELWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVESD330550.000.1548
77ROENICK JAKIELASZEKKITCHENER M/MD AAA 1F27910190.330.7047
10ZACHARY SCHOOLEYHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 1F303580.100.2747
03MATTHEW BALLOCHHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 1D322460.060.1947
27EVAN KLEINWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVESF302318410.771.3746
27OWEN KERRCAMBRIDGE M/MD AAA 1F311212240.390.7745
55AYDEN BLAINCHATHAM KENT M/MD AAA 1F3185130.260.4245
09JACOB COUCHIELONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F3259140.160.4444
74DANIEL BABONASUN COUNTY M/MD AAA 1F330110.000.0344
79AUSTIN KELEHERCAMBRIDGE M/MD AAA 1F33119200.330.6142
23SETH MARTINEAUSUN COUNTY M/MD AAA 1D30411150.130.5042
22MACGREGOR ROYWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVESD290770.000.2442
23BROCK BEERELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1D300550.000.1742
19CAMERON GARDINERCHATHAM KENT M/MD AAA 1D30210120.070.4040
11TIMOTHY LUKE SHERKSUN COUNTY M/MD AAA 1F2296150.410.6839
13JACOB JULIENCHATHAM KENT M/MD AAA 1F331217290.360.8838
27CALEB VAN DE VENLAMBTON M/MD AAA D321450.030.1638
94STEVE LESKOVARCAMBRIDGE M/MD AAA 1D31421250.130.8137
11GABE BARRETTEWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAAF265490.190.3537
02CARTER COOMBSHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 1F312017370.651.1936
10LANDEN HOOKEYLAMBTON M/MD AAA F331317300.390.9136
44ANTONINO PUGLIESEHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 1F311215270.390.8736
37LUKE BIBBYBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F301412260.470.8736
14COLE PELLEYWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVESF33715220.210.6736
91KONNOR SMITHWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAAD331560.030.1836
92RILEY PANAGAPKACAMBRIDGE M/MD AAA 1F252350.080.2036
14LUCAS WHITELONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F3398170.270.5232
22KIAN HARRONKITCHENER M/MD AAA 1D32410140.130.4432
44TANNER MCDONALDWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVESF3338110.090.3332
20TY DURSTONHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 1D323580.090.2532
72TYLER AZUREHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 1F294480.140.2832
24AUSTIN HARPERLAMBTON M/MD AAA F301619350.531.1730
23CONNOR KOROPATNICKIHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 1F281319320.461.1430
05BRENDAN GOUINWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAAF321417310.440.9730
Minimum 394 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPGAGAASO
80OWEN WILLMOREELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 117850.00261.536
31LUCAS YOUNGWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVES15750.00241.605
33COLLIN MACKENZIEWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVES18900.00301.672
01JACOB KOUTNYHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 114700.00241.712
41MARCUS VANDENBERGELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 116800.00291.813
31RILEY GEORGEHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 119911.00372.033
01TYLER BOUCKBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 116800.00382.383
30COLE SHEFFIELDLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA 17848.00422.482
31CARTER MCDOUGALLHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 117850.00442.590
01JOSHUA HANNIVANLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA 16785.00422.682
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Minor Midget Standings
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Monday, September 21, 2020 at 7:27 AM