Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Divisions
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Member Associations
Visit Website
Brantford Church Hockey League
Visit Website
Brantford Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Burlington Lions Optimist Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Burlington Raiders Hockey Club
Visit Website
Cambridge Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
Visit Website
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
Visit Website
Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Greater London Hockey Association
Visit Website
Hamilton Huskies
Visit Website
Hamilton Minor Hockey Council
Visit Website
Huron-Perth Lakers
Visit Website
Kitchener Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Lambton Jr Sting
Visit Website
London Jr Knights
Visit Website
Sarnia Minor Hockey
Visit Website
St. Catharines CYO
Visit Website
Stratford Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Stratford Rotary Hockey
Visit Website
Sun County Panthers
Visit Website
Waterloo Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Windsor AAA Zone
Visit Website
Woodstock Minor Hockey
×
HOME
Divisions
Organization Menu
HOME
ABOUT
Mission & Vision
Communication Flowchart
Head Office - STAFF
Executive Committee
Manual of Operations
History and Structure
Internship/Volunteer Opportunities
PLAYERS
Player Pathways
U9 & Below
U11
Long Term Player Development
Mental Health Services & Support
Code of Conduct
PARENTS
Respect in Sport - Parent Program
Respect in Sport - Parent Program
Clinic Link
Transfer Current RIS to Hockey Canada
Hockey Canada Downloads
FAQ - Answers to Questions from Parents
Mental Health Services & Support
Hockey Canada Parent Orientation Program
Head Contact
Checking
Just Try It!
Code of Conduct
TEAM OFFICIALS
COACHES
TRAINERS
TEAM MANAGERS
MALTREATMENT RESOURCES
Code of Conduct
ON-ICE OFFICIALS
Program Overview
Certification & Clinics
Level 1 - Entry to Officiating
Recertification
Upgrade Clinics
Level 2 Upgrade
Level 3 Upgrade
Member High Performance Upgrade
Crossovers
Camps
AHOP - Program of Excellence (POE)
Rules
Maltreatment
Documents
ALLIANCE Hockey Manual of Operations
ALLIANCE Hockey Code of Conduct
Rules and Regulations
29.0 - Referees
Structure
8.0 - Referee Operations in ALLIANCE Hockey Leagues
Minimum Suspension List and Penalty Codes
Policies
Manuals
ALLIANCE Hockey Officiating Program - Officials Handbook
U8 & U9 MD Officiating Resource Guide
ALLIANCE Hockey Officiating Program - Restriction Guide
ALLIANCE Hockey Additional Information, Updates & Special Rules - OFFICIALS
GameSheet Inc. - Referee Video
Forms
2023-2024 - ALLIANCE Hockey Game Incident Report
2023-2024 - ALLIANCE Hockey Officiating Program - Material Order Form
Contact Lists
ALLIANCE Hockey Officiating Program - Contact List
ALLIANCE Hockey Officiating Program - Association Contact List
Hockey Canada Officiating Program (HCOP)
Hockey Canada Registry (HCR) 3.0
Hockey Canada Registry (HCR) 3.0
Instructions - Makring a Hockey Canada Registry Account
Instructions - How to link a member to my HCR Account
Instructions - How to view your profile in your HCR Account
Hockey Canada Resources
Hockey Canada - Playing Rules (2022-2024)
Hockey Canada - Officiating Procedures for Referee and Linespersons
Hockey Canada - Officiating Duties for Referees and Linespersons
Hockey Canada - Officiating Systems for Referee and Linespersons
OHF
OHF Screening Policy
OHF Screening Information
OHF Screening Letter
OHF Criminal Declaration Form
OHF Modified Game Play
OHF Modified Game Play
Rules for 3v3, 4v4 (updated Sept. 25)
Rules for 3v3, 4v4 GRAPHICS for OFFICIALS (updated Sept. 25)
ALLIANCE Hockey Referee of the Year Recipients
The Referee's Crease - Newsletter Archive
TOURNAMENTS
PROGRAMS
AAA Prospects Games
AAA Face Offs
Program of Excellence - POE
The First Shift
Toyota Hockey Challenge
U18 AAA League
House League Hockey
Annual Awards
Annual Awards Program
Annual Award Recipients
CHAMPIONSHIPS
ALLIANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
2024 U7 Festival
2024 U8 Jamboree
2024 U9 MD
2024 House League
2024 HL Select
2024 U10-U16 BB-B
2024 U18-NBC
TCHL Championships
OHF CHAMPIONSHIPS
REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS (U18/U15/U13 AAA)
FORMS
Registration
2024-2025 ALLIANCE JR Permission to Tryout
2024-2025 Intent to Play Form Seeded AA-A & BB-B
2024-2025 Intent to Play Form U10-U13 AAA
2024-2025 Intent to Play Form U14-16 AAA
2024-2025 ALLIANCE Player Tryout Permission Form
OHF Permission to Tryout Form Prior to RMF
OHF Residential Move Form
ALLIANCE Hockey Local Residential Move Form
AAA Waiver / Adjacent Zones
Right of Choice Declaration Form
Right of Choice Mileage Declaration Form
House League Pre-Roster Submission Document For Registrar
Goaltender Relief Form
ALLIANCE Hockey Zone Player Affiliation Form
Competition
Travel Permits
IIHF Incoming and Outgoing Tour Application
Hockey Canada Sanctioned Programs
ALLIANCE Hockey Game Sheet
OHF
OHF Playing Regulations
OHF Minimum Suspension List
Inquiry
Protest Form
Appeal Procedures
Appeal Form
Process for Managing Concerns & Complaints
Incident Report/Violation Report Form
Tournaments
Tournament Suspension Report Form
Tournament Sanction Application Procedures
Tournament Sanction Application Form
Tournament Final Report Payment Form
Tournament Checklist Form
Development
Coach Clinic Application Form
Body Checking Clinic Application Form
Body Checking Policy Clinic Hosting Report Form
ALLIANCE Hockey HP1 Member Subsidy
Coach Crossover / Card Replacement Form
ADMIN
Insurance
Sanctioning & Travel Permits
Insurance Certificate Request
Hockey Canada Injury Report Form_24
Team Travel Insurance Information
OHF Insurance Guide 2017
HC Safety Requires Teamwork Booklet
Hockey Canada Insurance Brochure
HC Insurance Questions
Policies
OHF Screening Policy
ALLIANCE Hockey Criminal Record Check Policy
ALLIANCE Hockey Harassment, Abuse & Misconduct Policies & Procedures
Materials & Orders
Association Annual Material Order Form
General Material Order Form
Return to Hockey Plan
Annual General Meeting
Representative & Recreational Council Meeting Manual
Website Article Submission
Divisions
AAA
AA-A
BB-B
MD
House League
AAA
AAA
Under 10 AAA
Under 11 AAA
Under 12 AAA
Under 13 AAA
Under 14 AAA
Under 15 AAA
Under 16 AAA
Under 18 AAA
×
AA-A
AA-A
Under 10 AA-A
Under 11 AA-A
Under 12 AA-A
Under 13 AA-A
Under 14 AA-A
Under 15 AA-A
Under 16 AA-A
Under 18 AA-A
×
BB-B
BB-B
Under 10 BB-B
Under 11 BB-B
Under 12 BB-B
Under 13 BB-B
Under 14 BB-B
Under 15 BB-B
Under 16 BB-B
Under 18-NBC
×
MD
MD
Under 8
Under 9
×
House League
Recreational League
TCHL U9
TCHL U10
TCHL U11
TCHL U12
TCHL U13
TCHL U14
TCHL U15
TCHL U16
TCHL U18
×
Latest
News
2024 Championships
Submitted
By ALLIANCE Hockey on Mar 07, 2024 (2838 views)
#ITSJUSTAGAME
Latest
News
2024 ALLIANCE Hockey Championship Weekends & Events
Submitted
By ALLIANCE Hockey on Feb 29, 2024 (6298 views)
The 2024 ALLIANCE Hockey Championship Weekends and Events have been announced and are scheduled in various locations operating March through April.
Read More
Latest
News
ALLIANCE Hockey Award Nominations - NOW OPEN!
Submitted
By ALLIANCE Hockey on Feb 20, 2024 (2087 views)
Stratford, ON - ALLIANCE Hockey is now accepting nominations for the following annual awards: Coach of the Year Referee of the Year Trainer of the Year Volunteer of the Year
Read More
Latest
News
Registration underway for 2024 OHL Performance Development League
Submitted
By OHL on Feb 16, 2024 (1910 views)
It’s February, but the launch of the fourth season of the OHL Performance Development League (PDL) in May will be here before you know it! The OHL PDL is an off-season development initiative targeted at young players incorporating Small Area 3-on-3 Games with weekly skill specific development sessions over a 10-week program. The program also includes on-ice skill development and information seminars detailing the OHL Player Experience, High Performance Training/Nutrition and Mental Skills for players and parents.
Read More
News Archive
Other News
Feb 07, 2024
U16AAA Top 5 Rankings: Week #7 - Final Rankings
Feb 05, 2024
ALLIANCE Players Have a Blast at NHL Youth Jamboree
Feb 02, 2024
U7 Festival & U8 Jamboree Registration is OPEN!
Jan 31, 2024
U18AAA Top 3 Rankings: Week #6 - January 29
Jan 26, 2024
The Secret to Unlocking Skill Acquisition, with Karl Schwarzenbrunner
Jan 24, 2024
U16AAA Top 5 Rankings: Week #6 - January 22
Upcoming Events
Mar
22
8:00 AM - Mar 24 7:00 PM
2024 U18-NBC Championships
London
Mar
27
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Rep Council
Virtual
Apr
04
8:00 AM - Apr 07 7:00 PM
2024 House League Select Championships
Brantford
Apr
05
8:00 AM - Apr 07 7:00 PM
2024 U13 & U15 AA-A Championships
St. Thomas
Quick Links
Coaches Association of Ontario
Heroic Minds
Hockey Canada
Kids Help Phone
LiveBarn
OHF
The Coaches Site
Our Sponsors
The Coaches Site
GameSheet Inc.
Weekend Hockey Tournaments
Four Points Sheraton
FoxNet
Grant Custom
Gatorade
Find us:
OHL PDL
Up Next
Full Calendar
Today
13 events
Wed
14 events
Thu
14 events
Fri
20 events
Sat
86 events
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 11 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U11PPD26
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 10 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U10T1B6
Appleby (2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Bristol Playdowns
REP • Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
D2
SRIC (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 13 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ Brantford 99ers White
U13T2B4
Gretzky Center (#2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol
REP • Under 10 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ Brantford 99ers
U10B9
Gretzky Center (#3)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol
REP • Under 11 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Cambridge Hawks
U11B15
Sports Park (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 12 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ London Jr Knights White
F1
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 16 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U16T1B15
Appleby (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 14 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Stratford Warriors
D3
Dufferin
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 15 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Brantford 99ers
U15T1B05
Gretzky Center (#2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation
REP • Under 15 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ London Jr Knights White
U15C40
Western Fair (HanStone)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Semi-Final Tier 1
REC • TCHL U16
Waterloo Timber Wolves
@ Cambridge Chicken Hawks
A1
Sports Park (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Semi-Final Tier 1
REC • TCHL U18
Waterloo Mountain Wolves
@ Waterloo Ice Wolves
B1
AMC (East)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 11 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ London Bandits
U11T2B30
Argyle (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 12 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
G1
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Constellation
REP • Under 13 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ London Jr Knights White
U13C14
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 13 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Brantford 99ers
F3
Gretzky Center (#1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Constellation
REP • Under 11 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Brantford 99ers
U11C6
Gretzky Center (#3)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
London Bandits
@ Oakridge Aeros 1
U9T1F29
Oakridge
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
REP • Under 14 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Cambridge Hawks
D3
Sports Park (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Semi-Final Tier 2
REC • TCHL U13
Waterloo Timber Wolves
@ Cambridge Icehawks
B1
Sports Park (2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Bristol Playdowns
REP • Under 18 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
C3
Reeves CC (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
REP • Under 16 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Stratford Warriors
C4
Allman
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Constellation
REP • Under 15 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U15C46
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 16 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Brantford 99ers
I3
Gretzky Center (#1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 16 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ London Jr Knights White
H4
Western Fair (HanStone)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Semi-Final Tier 1
REC • TCHL U16
Waterloo Mountain Wolves
@ Cambridge Peak Hawks
B1
Sports Park (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
North London Nationals T1
@ West London Hawks 1
U9T1F52
Bostwick (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
West Half-Ice
REP • Under 8
Oakridge Aeros
@ North London Nationals
U8WMD6
Carling (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 11 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Lambton Jr Sting
U11PPD32
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 12 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Hamilton Huskies
U12T2B22
Parkdale
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Bristol Playdowns
REP • Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Waterloo Wolves
E3
RIM Park (Optimists)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol
REP • Under 13 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U13B60
Reeves CC (Green)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 15 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
D3
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 15 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Waterloo Wolves
F3
RIM Park (Pillers)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Bristol Playdowns
REP • Under 16 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
D3
Clearwater (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 10 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
U10PPD22
Wallaceburg
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoffs
REP • Under 16 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Brantford 99ers
K3
Civic Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 14 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Brantford 99ers
H2
Gretzky Center (#1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 18 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
D5
Chedoke (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 14 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ London Jr Knights Green
E3
Western Fair (HanStone)
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Hosted Tournament
ALLIANCE Hockey U18 NBC Championships
More Details
Starts at
8:00 AM
Event
2024 U18-NBC Championships
London
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 13 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Sun County Panthers
E3
Essex (Libro)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U9T2EC4
Appleby (3)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 10 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U10T2B52
Clearwater (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 12 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
H1
Blenheim
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 10 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
U10PPD50
Central Park (North)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 13 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
D3
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Cambridge Hawks
U9T2EC22
Sports Park (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 12 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ North London Nationals
U12T1B31
Stronach (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Constellation
REP • Under 11 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U11C42
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Bristol Playdowns
REP • Under 12 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
D3
Argyle (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 15 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Sun County Panthers
C3
Essex (Libro)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 16 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U16T1B16
Appleby (3)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 15 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ London Jr Knights
F4
Nichols (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 18 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Waterloo Wolves
E4
RIM Park (Optimists)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 15 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Brantford 99ers
E2
Gretzky Center (#1)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 14 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U14T1B46
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Bristol Playdowns
REP • Under 18 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
D2
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 14 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
E4
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Hosted Tournament
ALLIANCE Hockey U18 NBC Championships
More Details
All Day
Event
2024 U18-NBC Championships
London
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
West Half-Ice
REP • Under 8
London Bandits
@ North London Nationals
U8WMD21
Carling (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
West Tier 2 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Oakridge Aeros 2
U9T2W10
Oakridge
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 10 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U10T2B18
Mountainside
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 13 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Waterloo Wolves
F4
Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 10 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Lambton Jr Sting
U10PPD33
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 13 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
C3
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 10 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ London Jr Knights
U10PPD36
Nichols (C)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 11 BB-B
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Oakridge Aeros
U11T2B50
Oakridge
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
East Half-Ice
REP • Under 8
Hamilton Huskies Red
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U8EMD46
SRIC (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 12 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ London Jr Knights
G2
Nichols (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 14 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
G1
PERC
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 10 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
U10PPD10
St. Marys (Rock)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 10 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U10T1B5
Mountainside
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
London Bandits
@ Sarnia Sting 1
U9T1F31
Pat Stapleton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 14 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Waterloo Wolves
U14T2B52
Rec Complex
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
Hamilton Huskies
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U9T2EC20
SRIC (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 11 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ London Jr Knights
U11PPD36
Nichols (C)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 12 BB-B
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Burlington Bulldogs
U12T2B7
Central
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 10 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Sun County Panthers
U10PPD43
Essex (Shaheen)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 12 BB-B
Burlington Jr. Raiders White
@ Oakridge Aeros
U12T2B42
Oakridge
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 11 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U11T1B39
Clearwater (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Bristol
REP • Under 11 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Cambridge Hawks
U11B14
Sports Park (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 10 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ London Bandits
U10T2B21
Argyle (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
West London Hawks 1
@ North London Nationals T1
U9T1F23
Carling (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Constellation
REP • Under 13 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U13C38
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Constellation
REP • Under 10 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ London Jr Knights Green
U10C23
Nichols (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Bristol
REP • Under 11 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U11B6
SRIC (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 11 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
U11PPD10
St. Marys (Rock)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
REP • Under 18 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
C4
Pat Stapleton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 15 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
U15T1B46
Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
REP • Under 16 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Waterloo Wolves
C5
RIM Park (Optimists)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
REP • Under 14 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Waterloo Wolves
C3
RIM Park (Pillers)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 13 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Lambton Jr Sting
E4
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 11 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Sun County Panthers
U11PPD43
Essex (Shaheen)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Constellation
REP • Under 11 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ London Jr Knights Green
U11C22
Nichols (C)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Constellation
REP • Under 10 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Hamilton Huskies
U10C3
Parkdale
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 12 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ London Bandits Black
U12T2B36
Argyle (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 14 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ North London Nationals
U14T1B42
Carling (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 13 BB-B
Brantford 99ers White
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U13T2B15
Central
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 13 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ Oakridge Aeros
U13T2B44
Oakridge
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Playoffs
REP • Under 16 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Waterloo Wolves
K4
RIM Park (Lions)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
Waterloo Wolves Black
@ Cambridge Hawks
U9T2EC27
Sports Park (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 13 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U13T1B42
Clearwater (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 14 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
D4
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Bristol Playdowns
REP • Under 14 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
D4
Reeves CC (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 15 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
D4
Central Park (North)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 15 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Cambridge Hawks
C4
Galt Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Bristol
REP • Under 10 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U10B33
Medway
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 12 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ London Jr Knights Green
F2
Nichols (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 13 BB-B
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ London Bandits Black
U13T2B36
Argyle (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Bristol
REP • Under 10 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U10B44
Nichols (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 10 BB-B
Stratford Warriors
@ Hamilton Huskies
U10T1B12
Parkdale
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 12 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Lambton Jr Sting
H2
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 16 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ London Jr Knights Green
I4
Nichols (C)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 16 BB-B
Cambridge Hawks
@ Waterloo Wolves
U16T2B48
Rec Complex
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 11 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
U11T2B27
SRIC (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 15 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Burlington Bulldogs Blue
U15T2B1
Central
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 14 BB-B
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Oakridge Aeros
U14T2B42
Oakridge
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 12 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U12T1B48
Clearwater (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Bristol
REP • Under 11 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U11B25
Medway
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Bristol Playdowns
REP • Under 16 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
D4
Reeves CC (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 15 BB-B
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ London Bandits
U15T2B28
Argyle (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
Stratford Warriors
@ Brantford 99ers 1
U9T1F3
Gretzky Center (#2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 10 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Brantford 99ers
U10PPD1
Gretzky Center (#3)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Constellation
REP • Under 15 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U15C47
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 15 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
E3
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Bristol
REP • Under 13 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U13B35
Nichols (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
West Tier 2 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
Sarnia Sting 2
@ West London Hawks 2
U9T2W21
Bostwick (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 18 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Lambton Jr Sting
G1
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 15 BB-B
Cambridge Hawks
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U15T1B12
Central
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Bristol Playdowns
REP • Under 12 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
E4
Medway
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 16 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U16T1B46
Clearwater (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 10 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ Brantford 99ers
U10T2B8
Gretzky Center (#2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 11 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Brantford 99ers
U11PPD1
Gretzky Center (#3)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Bristol
REP • Under 13 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Brantford 99ers
U13B9
Gretzky Center (#4)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Constellation
REP • Under 15 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ London Jr Knights Green
U15C28
Nichols (C)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Bristol Playdowns
REP • Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
D4
SRIC (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 12 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ West London Hawks
U12T1B57
Bostwick (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Constellation
REP • Under 13 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ London Jr Knights Green
U13C4
Nichols (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 16 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U16T2B10
Central
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 13 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Brantford 99ers Black
U13T1B1
Gretzky Center (#2)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Bristol
REP • Under 15 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U15B18
Medway
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 16 BB-B
Stratford Warriors
@ Brantford 99ers
U16T1B5
Gretzky Center (#4)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 18 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ London Jr Knights Green
E5
Nichols (A)
OHL PDL
Quick Links
Coaches Association of Ontario
Heroic Minds
Hockey Canada
Kids Help Phone
LiveBarn
OHF
The Coaches Site