Unverified Games, 2018-2019, Minor Development (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
ECMP115Sep 22 20184:30 PMECMPKitchener Jr Rangers Blue1-1Waterloo Wolves BlackMoses Springer
ECMP130Sep 22 20185:45 PMECMPKitchener Jr Rangers Red3-7Waterloo Wolves WhiteMoses Springer
ECMA93Sep 23 20182:15 PMECMABurlington Bulldogs Red1-7Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
ECN71Sep 23 20183:30 PMECNBurlington Bulldogs0-13Waterloo Wolves GoldAMC (West)
MDB107Sep 23 20184:00 PMBANHamilton Huskies2-1Waterloo Wolves WhiteRec Complex
WPMD37Sep 23 20184:10 PMWPSarnia Jr. Sting2-1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
ECA100Sep 23 20184:45 PMECAHamilton Huskies1-13Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
ECP118Sep 23 20186:00 PMECPBurlington Bulldogs White1-6Waterloo Wolves WhiteAMC (West)
WMPMD4Sep 23 20187:00 PMWMPWest London Hawks7-3Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
ECP108Sep 23 20187:15 PMECPBurlington Bulldogs Red0-4Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
MDMB048Sep 29 20181:30 PMMBLondon Bandits Black5-0Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
MDB139Sep 29 20184:30 PMBANBurlington Bulldogs Red5-3Sarnia StingSarnia Arena
MDB137Sep 30 20182:30 PMBANCambridge Hawks4-6Sarnia StingClearwater (Red)
WMPMD60Sep 30 20183:00 PMWMPOakridge Aeros0-7West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MDB18Sep 30 20186:45 PMBANWaterloo Wolves Black1-0Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
WPMD30Oct 01 20187:30 PMWPNorth London Nationals0-2Oakridge AerosOakridge
WPMD16Oct 05 20188:30 PMWPWest London Hawks2-3Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
WPMD60Oct 06 20181:00 PMWPSt. Marys Rock11-0West London HawksBostwick (A)
WMPMD41Oct 06 20183:15 PMWMPOakridge Aeros6-1Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
ECA84Oct 06 20185:15 PMECASt. Catharines Hurricanes1-3Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
WNT1MD28Oct 07 20181:00 PMWNSarnia Sting 13-0Stratford Warriors 1Allman
ECP13Oct 07 20183:15 PMECPWaterloo Wolves White5-3Brantford 99ers WhiteGretzky Center (#1)
ECA73Oct 07 20183:15 PMECAWaterloo Wolves6-0St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
ECMP89Oct 07 20184:30 PMECMPKitchener Jr Rangers Blue3-1St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
MDMB065Oct 07 20185:45 PMMBHamilton Huskies Red4-1St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
ECMA67Oct 13 201811:30 AMECMAKitchener Jr Rangers Red1-3Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
MDB127Oct 13 201812:00 PMBANBurlington Bulldogs Red2-3North London NationalsCarling (A)
ECA46Oct 14 201812:15 PMECAKitchener Jr Rangers Blue12-0Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
ECA88Oct 14 20182:15 PMECABurlington Bulldogs Red2-2Stratford WarriorsAllman
WMPMD39Oct 14 20186:00 PMWMPWest London Hawks2-0Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
ECN38Oct 20 201810:00 AMECNWaterloo Wolves Gold8-2Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
ECA74Oct 20 20183:00 PMECAStratford Warriors5-3St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
ECMP98Oct 20 20184:15 PMECMPBrantford 99ers10-1St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
WNT1MD30Oct 21 20181:00 PMWNOakridge Aeros 13-4Stratford Warriors 1Allman
ECA72Oct 21 20183:15 PMECAWoodstock Jr Navy Vets3-1St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
WNT2MD13Oct 21 20184:30 PMWNSarnia Sting 22-4North London Nationals 2Carling (B)
ECMP97Oct 21 20184:30 PMECMPBurlington Bulldogs Red1-2St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
MDMB067Oct 21 20185:45 PMMBLondon Bandits Black7-0St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
WMPMD17Oct 21 20186:45 PMWMPSarnia Jr. Sting0-8North London NationalsCarling (B)
ECMP24Oct 21 20187:30 PMECMPWaterloo Wolves White2-0Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
ECMP82Oct 26 20186:45 PMECMPKitchener Jr Rangers Blue1-1Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
WNT1MD35Oct 27 20182:45 PMWNOakridge Aeros 13-3West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
ECA80Oct 27 20183:45 PMECAHamilton Huskies5-7St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
WPMD7Oct 27 20185:30 PMWPSarnia Jr. Sting4-2London BanditsNichols (B)
ECMP108Oct 28 201812:45 PMECMPBurlington Bulldogs White2-5Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
ECA79Oct 28 20183:15 PMECABurlington Bulldogs Red6-2St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
ECMP92Oct 28 20184:30 PMECMPKitchener Jr Rangers Red6-0St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
WPMD15Nov 03 20182:30 PMWPOakridge Aeros0-10Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
WPMD10Nov 03 20188:30 PMWPNorth London Nationals4-1London BanditsNichols (B)
EMN36Nov 04 201812:00 PMEMNHamilton Huskies White--Burlington LionsAldershot
WMN23Nov 04 20184:00 PMWMNSarnia Jr. Sting--Oakridge AerosOakridge
MDMB068Nov 11 20185:45 PMMBNorth London Nationals9-0St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
ECN24Nov 18 201811:00 AMECNKitchener Jr Rangers Red1-0Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 WhiteWave Sports Centre
WMPMD26Nov 19 20187:00 PMWMPSarnia Jr. Sting4-7North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
MDMB101Nov 21 20187:30 PMMBWest London Hawks6-3London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WMPMD31Nov 21 20187:30 PMWMPLondon Bandits Black1-5Oakridge AerosOakridge
WNT1MD4Nov 23 20186:30 PMWNWest London Hawks 12-4North London Nationals 1Stronach (B)
WNT2MD15Nov 24 201811:00 AMWNLondon Bandits Black 23-4North London Nationals 2Carling (A)
WNT1MD33Nov 24 201812:30 PMWNSarnia Sting 11-3West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
MDMB114Nov 24 20182:00 PMMBLondon Bandits Black6-1North London NationalsCarling (A)
ECA76Nov 24 20182:15 PMECABrantford 99ers6-3St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
WMPMD21Nov 24 20182:30 PMWMPSouth Huron Sabres7-1North London NationalsCarling (B)
MDB123Nov 24 20183:15 PMBANKitchener Jr Rangers Red0-0North London NationalsCarling (A)
MDB147Nov 24 20185:30 PMBANHamilton Huskies3-0West London HawksBostwick (A)
WMPMD14Nov 24 20186:30 PMWMPEast Lambton Eagles7-2London Bandits BlackNichols (B)
WPMD8Nov 24 20187:30 PMWPNorth London Nationals1-3London BanditsNichols (B)
MDB117Nov 24 20188:30 PMBANBrantford 99ers0-4London Bandits BlackNichols (B)
MDMM116Nov 25 20182:30 PMMMKitchener Jr Rangers Red3-4North London NationalsStronach (B)
WNT1MD6Nov 25 20183:00 PMWNSarnia Sting 13-5North London Nationals 1Medway
MDMB070Nov 25 20183:15 PMMBSarnia Jr. Sting7-4St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
WNT2MD8Nov 25 20183:30 PMWNSarnia Sting 20-6London Bandits Black 2Western Fair (Harvey's)
WMPMD13Nov 25 20184:30 PMWMPSarnia Jr. Sting2-8London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
ECA75Nov 25 20184:45 PMECAKitchener Jr Rangers Blue14-2St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
MDB110Nov 25 20185:30 PMBANWaterloo Wolves White2-1London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
ECMP94Nov 25 20186:00 PMECMPStratford Warriors12-2St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
WPMD12Nov 25 20186:30 PMWPPetrolia Oilers4-4London BanditsNichols (B)
WMPMD24Nov 25 20186:30 PMWMPBelmont Rangers8-1North London NationalsCarling (B)
WPMD25Nov 27 20187:00 PMWPSarnia Jr. Sting4-3North London NationalsCarling (A)
MDB153Nov 28 20188:00 PMBANLondon Bandits Black7-3West London HawksBostwick (B)
MDMB072Dec 01 201812:15 PMMBCambridge Hawks3-2St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
WMPMD51Dec 01 20182:45 PMWMPOakridge Aeros2-3West London HawksBostwick (B)
MDMB138Dec 01 20184:00 PMMBWaterloo Wolves White2-0West London HawksBostwick (B)
WPMD21Dec 01 20184:00 PMWPDorchester Dragons6-1North London NationalsMedway
WPMD56Dec 01 20184:30 PMWPPetrolia Oilers5-3West London HawksBostwick (A)
MDB134Dec 01 20184:30 PMBANWaterloo Wolves Black5-2Sarnia StingSarnia Arena
MDMM148Dec 01 20186:00 PMMMWest London Hawks4-1Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
ECMP105Dec 01 20186:45 PMECMPHamilton Huskies White2-0Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
MDMM28Dec 01 20188:30 PMMMHamilton Huskies White4-3North London NationalsMedway
ECA45Dec 02 201812:15 PMECAKitchener Jr Rangers Red12-0Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
MDB124Dec 02 20183:30 PMBANKitchener Jr Rangers Blue2-9North London NationalsStronach (B)
ECMP96Dec 02 20184:15 PMECMPBurlington Bulldogs White7-1St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
WNT2MD20Dec 02 20186:30 PMWNWest London Hawks 22-3North London Nationals 2Carling (B)
WMPMD28Dec 02 20186:30 PMWMPWest London Hawks2-1Oakridge AerosOakridge
WNT2MD29Dec 05 20186:30 PMWNLondon Bandits Black 25-5Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
WNT1MD8Dec 07 20186:30 PMWNWest London Hawks 11-5North London Nationals 1Stronach (B)
MDMB071Dec 08 201811:30 AMMBWest London Hawks13-0St. Catharines HurricanesGatecliff
WNT1MD10Dec 08 20182:00 PMWNStratford Warriors 14-3Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
MDMB113Dec 08 20182:00 PMMBOakridge Aeros1-3North London NationalsCarling (A)
WNT2MD57Dec 08 20182:15 PMWNLondon Bandits Black 22-1West London Hawks 2Bostwick (B)
ECA77Dec 08 20184:00 PMECACambridge Hawks7-1St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
WMPMD55Dec 08 20186:30 PMWMPEast Lambton Eagles7-4West London HawksBostwick (B)
MDMM150Dec 08 20187:45 PMMMWaterloo Wolves3-3West London HawksBostwick (B)
ECMP65Dec 09 201812:15 PMECMPBrantford 99ers2-5Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
MDMB112Dec 09 20182:30 PMMBWest London Hawks8-1North London NationalsStronach (B)
ECA71Dec 09 20183:15 PMECAKitchener Jr Rangers Red6-1St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
MDMM30Dec 09 20183:45 PMMMHamilton Huskies Red1-6North London NationalsStronach (B)
WNT1MD13Dec 09 20184:00 PMWNSarnia Sting 11-4Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
ECMP91Dec 09 20184:30 PMECMPWaterloo Wolves White9-1St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
WMPMD8Dec 09 20184:30 PMWMPWest London Hawks2-1London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
WNT2MD27Dec 09 20185:15 PMWNSarnia Sting 21-2Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
MDMB103Dec 09 20185:30 PMMBKitchener Jr Rangers Blue2-2London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
WNT1MD34Dec 12 20187:00 PMWNNorth London Nationals 15-5West London Hawks 1Bostwick (A)
MDB118Dec 12 20187:30 PMBANWest London Hawks4-1London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
MDMB124Dec 12 20188:30 PMMBNorth London Nationals2-5Oakridge AerosOakridge
WNT2MD5Dec 13 20186:00 PMWNWest London Hawks 28-1London Bandits Black 2Nichols (A)
WMPMD35Dec 13 20187:00 PMWMPNorth London Nationals1-1Oakridge AerosOakridge
ECMP132Dec 14 20187:00 PMECMPWaterloo Wolves Black1-0Waterloo Wolves WhiteRIM Park (Lions)
WNT2MD16Dec 15 201811:00 AMWNOakridge Aeros 22-3North London Nationals 2Carling (A)
WNT1MD3Dec 15 201812:00 PMWNStratford Warriors 14-4North London Nationals 1Carling (A)
WNT2MD55Dec 15 20182:00 PMWNSarnia Sting 23-0West London Hawks 2Bostwick (A)
ECMA95Dec 15 20182:15 PMECMABurlington Bulldogs Red1-4Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
MDMB135Dec 15 20183:00 PMMBLondon Bandits Black2-2Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
ECMP122Dec 15 20183:30 PMECMPStratford Warriors1-3Waterloo Wolves WhiteAMC (West)
WMPMD32Dec 15 20183:30 PMWMPEast Lambton Eagles6-1Oakridge AerosOakridge
MDMM127Dec 15 20183:45 PMMMBrantford 99ers5-0Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
MDB140Dec 15 20184:30 PMBANBrantford 99ers4-2Sarnia StingSarnia Arena
WPMD54Dec 15 20184:30 PMWPDorchester Dragons7-2West London HawksBostwick (A)
MDMB074Dec 15 20184:30 PMMBCambridge Hawks0-1Waterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Lions)
ECNT2E30Dec 15 20184:45 PMECNKitchener Jr Rangers White3-1Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
MDMB086Dec 15 20186:00 PMMBBurlington Bulldogs Red0-3Waterloo Wolves WhiteRIM Park (Lions)
ECP111Dec 15 20186:00 PMECPWaterloo Wolves Black4-5Waterloo Wolves WhiteAMC (West)
MDMB144Dec 15 20186:00 PMMBOakridge Aeros0-7West London HawksBostwick (A)
WMPMD50Dec 15 20186:15 PMWMPSouth Kent Lightning1-1West London HawksBostwick (B)
WMPMD11Dec 15 20186:30 PMWMPNorth London Nationals0-6London Bandits BlackNichols (B)
WPMD9Dec 15 20187:30 PMWPOakridge Aeros1-10London BanditsNichols (B)
MDMM56Dec 15 20187:30 PMMMBurlington Bulldogs White0-3West London HawksBostwick (A)
MDMM117Dec 16 20182:30 PMMMKitchener Jr Rangers Blue5-3North London NationalsStronach (B)
ECA78Dec 16 20183:15 PMECABurlington Bulldogs White8-4St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
ECA98Dec 16 20183:30 PMECABurlington Bulldogs Red0-3Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
MDB98Dec 16 20184:00 PMBANLondon Bandits Black2-1Waterloo Wolves WhiteRec Complex
WNT1MD15Dec 16 20184:00 PMWNNorth London Nationals 17-4Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
ECMP90Dec 16 20184:30 PMECMPWaterloo Wolves Black3-0St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
WMPMD15Dec 16 20184:30 PMWMPLucan Irish6-0London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
ECP103Dec 16 20184:45 PMECPKitchener Jr Rangers Blue3-6Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
MDMB102Dec 16 20185:30 PMMBWaterloo Wolves White5-3London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
WNT2MD19Dec 16 20185:30 PMWNLondon Bandits Black 24-3North London Nationals 2Carling (B)
MDB85Dec 16 20186:30 PMBANWest London Hawks2-1Waterloo Wolves BlackRec Complex
WMPMD30Dec 16 20186:30 PMWMPNorth London Nationals1-4Oakridge AerosMedway
WPMD23Dec 16 20186:30 PMWPSarnia Jr. Sting1-0North London NationalsCarling (B)
WPMD6Dec 16 20186:30 PMWPWest London Hawks0-5London BanditsNichols (B)
MDB148Dec 21 20187:00 PMBANCambridge Hawks3-2West London HawksBostwick (A)
MDMM33Dec 21 20188:30 PMMMBrantford 99ers4-2North London NationalsStronach (B)
WNT2MD58Dec 22 201812:30 PMWNNorth London Nationals 20-5West London Hawks 2Bostwick (B)
WNT1PO34Dec 22 20181:30 PMWNNorth London Nationals 14-6West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
ECNT2E10Dec 22 20182:00 PMECNWaterloo Wolves Black6-3Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 WhiteWave Twin Rinks (Blue)
WMPMD52Dec 22 20182:15 PMWMPNorth London Nationals0-5West London HawksBostwick (A)
ECA83Dec 22 20182:30 PMECAWaterloo Wolves5-0Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (RBC)
MDMB145Dec 22 20182:30 PMMBNorth London Nationals1-7West London HawksBostwick (B)
ECMP124Dec 22 20183:30 PMECMPBurlington Bulldogs Red1-5Waterloo Wolves WhiteAMC (West)
WPMD55Dec 22 20183:30 PMWPNorth London Nationals2-3West London HawksBostwick (A)
ECMP93Dec 22 20184:00 PMECMPHamilton Huskies White6-0St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
MDB152Dec 22 20184:00 PMBANNorth London Nationals1-3West London HawksBostwick (B)
MDMB080Dec 22 20184:30 PMMBBurlington Bulldogs White0-4Waterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Lions)
MDB93Dec 22 20184:45 PMBANBurlington Bulldogs White2-3Waterloo Wolves BlackRec Complex
ECMP114Dec 22 20184:45 PMECMPKitchener Jr Rangers Red6-2Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
MDMM153Dec 22 20185:30 PMMMNorth London Nationals2-6West London HawksBostwick (B)
MDMB104Dec 22 20187:30 PMMBKitchener Jr Rangers Red2-1London Bandits BlackNichols (B)
MDB113Dec 22 20188:30 PMBANHamilton Huskies5-3London Bandits BlackNichols (B)
ECA92Dec 23 20183:30 PMECAStratford Warriors1-4Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
ECA33Dec 23 20184:30 PMECASt. Catharines Hurricanes2-2Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
WPMD11Dec 23 20184:30 PMWPSarnia Jr. Sting5-2London BanditsWestern Fair (Harvey's)
ECMP111Dec 23 20184:45 PMECMPStratford Warriors6-4Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
WNT2MD30Dec 23 20185:30 PMWNWest London Hawks 25-2Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
MDB119Dec 23 20185:30 PMBANSarnia Sting2-5London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
MDMB126Jan 02 20197:30 PMMBWest London Hawks3-3Oakridge AerosOakridge
MDMB98Jan 02 20197:30 PMMBNorth London Nationals3-3London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
ECMP129Jan 03 20197:30 PMECMPKitchener Jr Rangers Blue3-3Waterloo Wolves WhiteRec Complex
ECNT1E35Jan 05 201911:30 AMECNBrantford 99ers6-1Waterloo Wolves GoldAMC (West)
MDMB069Jan 05 201912:00 PMMBOakridge Aeros5-1St. Catharines HurricanesGatecliff
WNT1PO18Jan 05 201912:00 PMWNWest London Hawks 12-4Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Blue)
ECMP99Jan 05 201912:45 PMECMPHamilton Huskies Red5-1St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
WPMD24Jan 05 20191:30 PMWPSt. Marys Rock5-1North London NationalsCarling (B)
ECNT2E29Jan 05 20192:15 PMECNCambridge Hawks Red2-15Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
WNT2MD7Jan 05 20192:30 PMWNOakridge Aeros 22-5London Bandits Black 2Argyle (B)
ECA60Jan 05 20193:15 PMECABrantford 99ers2-8Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
WMPMD53Jan 05 20193:15 PMWMPLondon Bandits Black0-2West London HawksBostwick (A)
ECMA105Jan 05 20193:30 PMECMABurlington Bulldogs White0-3Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
MDB151Jan 05 20194:00 PMBANBrantford 99ers4-4West London HawksBostwick (B)
WPMD58Jan 05 20194:30 PMWPOakridge Aeros2-5West London HawksBostwick (A)
ECMP118Jan 05 20194:45 PMECMPCambridge Hawks1-1Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
MDMM57Jan 05 20195:30 PMMMBrantford 99ers5-5West London HawksBostwick (B)
ECA96Jan 05 20196:15 PMECACambridge Hawks1-7Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
MDB114Jan 05 20198:30 PMBANCambridge Hawks5-3London Bandits BlackNichols (B)
ECNT1E33Jan 06 20192:15 PMECNHamilton Huskies3-6Waterloo Wolves GoldAMC (West)
WNT1PO2Jan 06 20192:30 PMWNSarnia Sting 11-6North London Nationals 1Carling (B)
WPMD22Jan 06 20193:00 PMWPLondon Bandits2-2North London NationalsMedway
MDB108Jan 06 20194:00 PMBANWest London Hawks2-4Waterloo Wolves WhiteRec Complex
ECMP95Jan 06 20194:15 PMECMPCambridge Hawks4-0St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
MDMB024Jan 06 20194:30 PMMBHamilton Huskies Red7-0Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (3)
MDB112Jan 06 20195:30 PMBANKitchener Jr Rangers Red1-1London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
MDMB066Jan 06 20195:45 PMMBHamilton Huskies White5-1St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
WNT2MD54Jan 06 20195:45 PMWNOakridge Aeros 21-1West London Hawks 2Bostwick (B)
ECP117Jan 06 20196:00 PMECPCambridge Hawks6-5Waterloo Wolves WhiteAMC (West)
MDMB123Jan 06 20196:30 PMMBSarnia Jr. Sting2-5Oakridge AerosOakridge
ECP100Jan 06 20197:15 PMECPWoodstock Jr Navy Vets3-1Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
WNT2PO10Jan 09 20196:00 PMWNWest London Hawks 21-0Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
ECA47Jan 09 20196:30 PMECABurlington Bulldogs White7-4Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
MDMB99Jan 09 20197:30 PMMBOakridge Aeros1-2London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WNT2PO28Jan 11 20196:00 PMWNWest London Hawks 25-1North London Nationals 2Stronach (A)
WPMDPO11Jan 11 20197:30 PMWPWest London Hawks0-2North London NationalsStronach (B)
MDMM60Jan 11 20198:30 PMMMStratford Warriors3-3West London HawksBostwick (B)
WNT2PO17Jan 12 20192:30 PMWNSarnia Sting 23-6West London Hawks 2Bostwick (B)
WMPMDPO28Jan 12 20193:15 PMWMPSarnia Jr. Sting3-6West London HawksBostwick (A)
WNT1PO33Jan 12 20193:45 PMWNSarnia Sting 13-2West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
WMPMDPO7Jan 12 20194:00 PMWMPLondon Bandits Black4-1North London NationalsMedway
WPMDPO28Jan 12 20194:30 PMWPSarnia Jr. Sting3-0West London HawksBostwick (A)
WNT1PO15Jan 12 20195:00 PMWNNorth London Nationals 12-4Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
MDB150Jan 12 20195:00 PMBANSarnia Sting1-4West London HawksBostwick (B)
MDMB143Jan 12 20196:00 PMMBSarnia Jr. Sting1-10West London HawksBostwick (A)
MDMM155Jan 12 20196:30 PMMMSarnia Jr. Sting2-5West London HawksBostwick (B)
MDMM126Jan 13 20192:00 PMMMKitchener Jr Rangers Red5-3Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
ECT2MBPO3Jan 13 20193:00 PMMBCambridge Hawks5-2Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (3)
WNT1PO9Jan 13 20194:00 PMWNWest London Hawks 12-1Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
WPMDPO9Jan 13 20194:45 PMWPSarnia Jr. Sting2-2North London NationalsCarling (B)
WMPMDPO17Jan 13 20196:30 PMWMPWest London Hawks4-2Oakridge AerosOakridge
MDB73Jan 13 20196:30 PMBANWest London Hawks2-1Kitchener Jr Rangers RedThe Aud (Kinsmen)
ECT2MBPO4Jan 13 20196:30 PMMBSt. Catharines Hurricanes3-2Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
WNT1PO7Jan 14 20196:30 PMWNStratford Warriors 13-5North London Nationals 1Carling (A)
WMBMDPO15Jan 14 20198:00 PMMBWest London Hawks6-4Oakridge AerosOakridge
ECT2MBPO5Jan 15 20197:00 PMMBHamilton Huskies White3-3Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (1)
WNT2PO4Jan 16 20196:30 PMWNWest London Hawks 25-2London Bandits Black 2Argyle (B)
MDB109Jan 17 20197:30 PMBANNorth London Nationals2-3London Bandits BlackNichols (B)
MDB130Jan 20 20192:30 PMBANSarnia Sting1-5North London NationalsStronach (B)
MDMM47Jan 20 20193:30 PMMMCambridge Hawks5-1Stratford WarriorsAllman
WNT1PO11Jan 20 20195:00 PMWNSarnia Sting 12-2Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
ECMP74Jan 20 20195:30 PMECMPBurlington Bulldogs White1-3Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
WPMDPO27Jan 23 20197:00 PMWPNorth London Nationals4-2West London HawksBostwick (A)
WMBMDPO18Jan 23 20197:30 PMMBNorth London Nationals1-5Oakridge AerosOakridge
WNT2PO22Jan 24 20196:00 PMWNOakridge Aeros 24-4London Bandits Black 2Nichols (A)
WMPMDPO5Jan 24 20197:00 PMWMPWest London Hawks4-3London Bandits BlackNichols (A)
MDB129Jan 25 20197:30 PMBANWest London Hawks2-4North London NationalsStronach (B)
MDMM125Jan 25 20198:30 PMMMKitchener Jr Rangers Blue0-6Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
ECMPT2PO25Jan 26 201912:45 PMECMPCambridge Hawks6-0St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
WNT1PO17Jan 26 20191:15 PMWNOakridge Aeros 17-2Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Blue)
WNT1PO40Jan 26 20191:30 PMWNStratford Warriors 12-5West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
WPMDPO13Jan 26 20192:00 PMWPLondon Bandits11-1Oakridge AerosOakridge
ECNT2E27Jan 26 20192:15 PMECNBurlington Bulldogs4-4Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
MDB142Jan 26 20193:00 PMBANNorth London Nationals6-2Sarnia StingSarnia Arena
ECMPT1PO30Jan 26 20193:30 PMECMPStratford Warriors5-2Waterloo Wolves WhiteAMC (West)
WMBMDPO30Jan 26 20194:00 PMMBSarnia Jr. Sting2-10West London HawksBostwick (B)
ECT1MBPO17Jan 26 20194:45 PMMBKitchener Jr Rangers Red3-3Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
WNT2PO19Jan 26 20196:00 PMWNLondon Bandits Black 22-2West London Hawks 2Bostwick (A)
WMPMDPO2Jan 26 20196:30 PMWMPOakridge Aeros1-2London Bandits BlackNichols (B)
MDMM101Jan 26 20196:45 PMMMBrantford 99ers4-2Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
MDB77Jan 26 20197:30 PMBANWaterloo Wolves Black1-2Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
MDMM29Jan 26 20197:30 PMMMStratford Warriors0-2North London NationalsCarling (B)
WMBMDPO4Jan 26 20197:30 PMMBOakridge Aeros1-3London Bandits BlackNichols (B)
MDB115Jan 26 20198:30 PMBANKitchener Jr Rangers Blue2-6London Bandits BlackNichols (B)
MDB131Jan 27 20192:00 PMBANLondon Bandits Black2-5North London NationalsStronach (A)
WNT2PO5Jan 27 20192:30 PMWNWest London Hawks 22-0North London Nationals 2Stronach (B)
WNT1PO4Jan 27 20193:30 PMWNWest London Hawks 16-5North London Nationals 1Stronach (B)
MDB102Jan 27 20194:00 PMBANBurlington Bulldogs White3-2Waterloo Wolves WhiteRec Complex
WNT2PO29Jan 27 20194:00 PMWNSarnia Sting 21-6Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
ECT2MBPO14Jan 27 20194:45 PMMBCambridge Hawks2-7St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
ECT1APO25Jan 27 20194:45 PMECAKitchener Jr Rangers Blue3-2Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
MDMM118Jan 27 20194:45 PMMMWest London Hawks5-3North London NationalsCarling (B)
WPMDPO3Jan 27 20195:30 PMWPSarnia Jr. Sting0-2London BanditsWestern Fair (Harvey's)
WMPMDPO18Jan 27 20196:30 PMWMPSarnia Jr. Sting1-6Oakridge AerosOakridge
ECT2PPO22Jan 27 20197:15 PMECPHamilton Huskies White1-2Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
ECT1MBPO110Jan 29 20198:00 PMMBWaterloo Wolves Black6-2Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
WNT2PO30Jan 30 20196:00 PMWNWest London Hawks 22-1Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
WPMDPO17Jan 30 20197:15 PMWPWest London Hawks1-4Oakridge AerosOakridge
WMBMDPO23Feb 01 20198:00 PMMBNorth London Nationals1-4Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
WMMPO1Feb 01 20198:30 PMMMSarnia Jr. Sting6-5North London NationalsStronach (B)
WNT1PO35Feb 02 20191:45 PMWNOakridge Aeros 12-1West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
ECMA99Feb 02 20192:15 PMECMAKitchener Jr Rangers Red2-1Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
WNT2PO14Feb 02 20192:30 PMWNOakridge Aeros 27-0Sarnia Sting 2Clearwater (Blue)
WNT2PO18Feb 02 20192:45 PMWNNorth London Nationals 21-3West London Hawks 2Bostwick (B)
ECMPT1PO27Feb 02 20193:30 PMECMPBrantford 99ers0-3Waterloo Wolves WhiteAMC (West)
ECT1MBPO111Feb 02 20194:30 PMMBHamilton Huskies Red2-0Waterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Lions)
WMDBPO7Feb 02 20194:30 PMBANLondon Bandits Black5-5Sarnia StingSarnia Arena
ECBT1PO12Feb 02 20194:45 PMBANKitchener Jr Rangers Red2-1Waterloo Wolves BlackRec Complex
ECMPT2PO30Feb 02 20194:45 PMECMPSt. Catharines Hurricanes 0-7Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
ECBT2PO13Feb 02 20195:30 PMBANBrantford 99ers3-3Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
WMPMDPO16Feb 02 20196:00 PMWMPWest London Hawks3-3Oakridge AerosOakridge
ECT2APO19Feb 02 20196:00 PMECAStratford Warriors11-5St. Catharines HurricanesMeridian
ECT1MBPO112Feb 02 20196:00 PMMBKitchener Jr Rangers Blue1-5Waterloo Wolves WhiteRIM Park (Lions)
MDMM156Feb 02 20196:30 PMMMWest London Hawks4-3Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
ECT2MBPO12Feb 02 20197:30 PMMBBurlington Bulldogs White4-1St. Catharines HurricanesMeridian
WPMDPO14Feb 02 20197:30 PMWPNorth London Nationals6-0Oakridge AerosOakridge
ECT3NPO11Feb 03 20192:15 PMECNBurlington Jr. Cougars T2 White2-4Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
ECT2APO03Feb 03 20193:15 PMECASt. Catharines Hurricanes4-2Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (3)
ECT1APO29Feb 03 20193:30 PMECAKitchener Jr Rangers Red0-3Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
ECBT2PO20Feb 03 20194:00 PMBANKitchener Jr Rangers Blue2-2Waterloo Wolves WhiteRec Complex
ECT1MBPO113Feb 03 20194:15 PMMBWaterloo Wolves White9-0Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
ECBT2PO5Feb 05 20197:00 PMBANBrantford 99ers2-3Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (1)
WNT2PO12Feb 06 20196:00 PMWNLondon Bandits Black 23-5Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
WMPMDPO12Feb 08 20197:30 PMWMPOakridge Aeros7-0North London NationalsStronach (B)
ECT2MMPO10Feb 08 20197:30 PMMMKitchener Jr Rangers Blue2-3Hamilton Huskies WhiteChedoke (Green)
ECT2MMPO8Feb 08 20198:00 PMMMStratford Warriors2-2Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
ECT1MBPO114Feb 08 20198:30 PMMBBrantford 99ers2-5Kitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
ECMA72Feb 09 201911:00 AMECMACambridge Hawks1-7Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
ECT1NPO4Feb 09 201911:00 AMECNBrantford 99ers2-6Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
ECBT2PO8Feb 09 201912:00 PMBANWaterloo Wolves White2-4Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
WNT1PO3Feb 09 201912:00 PMWNStratford Warriors 12-4North London Nationals 1Carling (A)
ECT1APO21Feb 09 201912:15 PMECAKitchener Jr Rangers Blue2-2Kitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
ECMA100Feb 09 20191:00 PMECMABrantford 99ers1-7Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
WNT2PO7Feb 09 20191:00 PMWNOakridge Aeros 20-3North London Nationals 2Carling (A)
WMPMDPO8Feb 09 20192:00 PMWMPOakridge Aeros3-3North London NationalsCarling (A)
ECBT2PO12Feb 09 20192:00 PMBANBrantford 99ers3-0Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
WMBMDPO21Feb 09 20193:00 PMMBOakridge Aeros3-4Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
ECT3NPO4Feb 09 20193:30 PMECNBurlington Bulldogs2-2Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 WhiteWave Twin Rinks (Red)
ECT2MMPO3Feb 09 20194:00 PMMMKitchener Jr Rangers Blue1-2Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
ECT1MBPO115Feb 09 20194:30 PMMBBrantford 99ers0-5Waterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Lions)
ECMPT2PO26Feb 09 20194:30 PMECMPHamilton Huskies Red0-2Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
ECT2APO16Feb 09 20195:00 PMECABurlington Bulldogs White3-1St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
WMBMDPO7Feb 09 20195:00 PMMBLondon Bandits Black3-1North London NationalsCarling (A)
ECT2NPO3Feb 09 20195:10 PMECNKitchener Jr Rangers Blue6-4Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 WhiteWave Twin Rinks (Blue)
ECT2MBPO15Feb 09 20195:45 PMMBBurlington Bulldogs White5-0Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
ECT1MMPO8Feb 09 20196:00 PMMMWaterloo Wolves4-1Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
ECT1MBPO116Feb 09 20196:00 PMMBKitchener Jr Rangers Red2-0Waterloo Wolves WhiteRIM Park (Lions)
WMDBPO6Feb 09 20196:15 PMBANWest London Hawks1-2North London NationalsCarling (A)
WMPMDPO4Feb 09 20196:30 PMWMPWest London Hawks7-2London Bandits BlackNichols (B)
ECT2MBPO21Feb 09 20196:30 PMMBBurlington Bulldogs Red6-1St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
WMMPO5Feb 09 20196:30 PMMMNorth London Nationals6-6Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WPMDPO2Feb 09 20197:30 PMWPOakridge Aeros2-6London BanditsNichols (B)
ECBT1PO8Feb 09 20197:30 PMBANHamilton Huskies1-1Kitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
WMBMDPO3Feb 10 201912:00 PMMBWest London Hawks4-1London Bandits BlackNichols (A)
ECT3NPO12Feb 10 20192:15 PMECNCambridge Hawks Red4-6Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
WNT2PO26Feb 10 20192:30 PMWNOakridge Aeros 21-2North London Nationals 2Stronach (B)
WMPMDPO9Feb 10 20192:30 PMWMPSarnia Jr. Sting3-3North London NationalsCarling (B)
ECT1PPO27Feb 10 20193:30 PMECPBrantford 99ers6-2Waterloo Wolves WhiteAMC (West)
ECT1MMPO13Feb 10 20193:30 PMMMBrantford 99ers3-5Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
WNT1PO12Feb 10 20194:00 PMWNNorth London Nationals 17-2Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
ECBT1PO10Feb 10 20194:00 PMBANCambridge Hawks1-5Waterloo Wolves BlackRec Complex
ECT1MBPO117Feb 10 20194:00 PMMBWaterloo Wolves Black3-2Waterloo Wolves WhiteRIM Park (Lions)
ECMA64Feb 10 20194:15 PMECMAKitchener Jr Rangers Red0-2Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
WMBMDPO9Feb 10 20194:45 PMMBSarnia Jr. Sting6-2North London NationalsCarling (B)
ECT2MMPO6Feb 10 20195:00 PMMMHamilton Huskies White5-0Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
ECT2MBPO16Feb 10 20195:45 PMMBBurlington Bulldogs Red6-2St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
ECMPT1PO21Feb 10 20196:00 PMECMPWaterloo Wolves White1-3Stratford WarriorsDufferin
ECT1MMPO6Feb 10 20196:30 PMMMCambridge Hawks2-4Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
WMPMDPO6Feb 10 20196:30 PMWMPOakridge Aeros4-1London Bandits BlackNichols (B)
WMMPO6Feb 10 20197:00 PMMMWest London Hawks2-4Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WPMDPO15Feb 10 20197:00 PMWPSarnia Jr. Sting6-1Oakridge AerosOakridge
WPMDPO5Feb 10 20197:30 PMWPWest London Hawks1-3London BanditsNichols (B)
WNT2PO9Feb 13 20197:00 PMWNNorth London Nationals 23-5Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
WMBMDPO13Feb 13 20198:30 PMMBLondon Bandits Black4-2Oakridge AerosOakridge
ECT2MMPO7Feb 15 20198:00 PMMMKitchener Jr Rangers Blue1-3Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
ECBT2PO15Feb 15 20198:00 PMBANBurlington Bulldogs White2-0Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
WMMPO9Feb 15 20198:30 PMMMNorth London Nationals2-5West London HawksBostwick (B)
ECMA29Feb 16 201912:00 PMECMABrantford 99ers2-3Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
ECT2MBPO19Feb 16 201912:30 PMMBSt. Catharines Hurricanes4-10Hamilton Huskies WhiteMohawk (Liuna)
ECT2MBPO20Feb 16 20191:30 PMMBCambridge Hawks3-3Burlington Bulldogs WhiteCentral
ECT1MBPO119Feb 16 20192:00 PMMBKitchener Jr Rangers Red1-0Hamilton Huskies RedMohawk (Liuna)
WNT2PO37Feb 16 20192:00 PMWNSarnia Sting 21-4West London Hawks 2Bostwick (B)
ECT2NPO1Feb 16 20192:20 PMECNCambridge Hawks Black5-4Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 WhiteWave Twin Rinks (Blue)
ECBT2PO11Feb 16 20193:00 PMBANBurlington Bulldogs Red5-2Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
ECT1MMPO17Feb 16 20193:00 PMMMBrantford 99ers3-3Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
WMBMDPO20Feb 16 20193:30 PMMBLondon Bandits Black7-6Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WMPMDPO25Feb 16 20193:45 PMWMPNorth London Nationals1-6West London HawksBostwick (A)
WMDBPO10Feb 16 20194:15 PMBANLondon Bandits Black4-1West London HawksBostwick (B)
WNT1PO14Feb 16 20194:30 PMWNStratford Warriors 14-2Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
ECBT1PO11Feb 16 20194:45 PMBANHamilton Huskies1-0Waterloo Wolves BlackRec Complex
WMDBPO8Feb 16 20195:00 PMBANNorth London Nationals5-1Sarnia StingClearwater (Red)
ECMA56Feb 16 20195:00 PMECMAWaterloo Wolves7-3Cambridge HawksDickson
WMMPO10Feb 16 20195:00 PMMMSarnia Jr. Sting5-7West London HawksBostwick (A)
WNT2PO3Feb 16 20195:30 PMWNNorth London Nationals 22-6London Bandits Black 2Nichols (B)
ECT2MMPO13Feb 16 20195:45 PMMMBurlington Bulldogs White4-3Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueSportsworld (Prac)
WPMDPO4Feb 16 20196:30 PMWPWest London Hawks2-6London BanditsNichols (B)
ECT1MMPO10Feb 16 20196:30 PMMMKitchener Jr Rangers Red2-1Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
ECT2MMPO9Feb 16 20197:00 PMMMStratford Warriors1-3Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
ECT1MBPO120Feb 16 20198:15 PMMBWaterloo Wolves White1-4Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
ECBT1PO2Feb 16 20198:30 PMBANKitchener Jr Rangers Red5-2Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
ECMA28Feb 17 20192:00 PMECMABurlington Bulldogs White2-0Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (3)
WPMDPO7Feb 17 20193:30 PMWPLondon Bandits1-1North London NationalsCarling (B)
ECT2NPO4Feb 17 20193:30 PMECNKitchener Jr Rangers White7-2Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 WhiteWave Twin Rinks (Red)
ECMA104Feb 17 20193:30 PMECMAKitchener Jr Rangers Blue4-2Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
WNT2PO32Feb 17 20194:00 PMWNNorth London Nationals 21-4Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
ECBT2PO17Feb 17 20194:00 PMBANBrantford 99ers1-2Waterloo Wolves WhiteRec Complex
ECT1MMPO16Feb 17 20194:15 PMMMWaterloo Wolves3-5Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
ECT2MBPO26Feb 17 20194:15 PMMBBurlington Bulldogs White4-2St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
WNT2PO23Feb 17 20194:30 PMWNSarnia Sting 24-1London Bandits Black 2Western Fair (Harvey's)
WMMPO4Feb 17 20194:30 PMMMWest London Hawks6-3North London NationalsStronach (B)
ECT3NPO6Feb 17 20194:30 PMECNWaterloo Wolves Black6-6Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 WhiteWave Twin Rinks (Red)
WMBMDPO29Feb 17 20194:45 PMMBSarnia Jr. Sting5-4West London HawksBostwick (B)
ECT1MBPO121Feb 17 20195:00 PMMBKitchener Jr Rangers Blue0-0Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
WNT1PO13Feb 17 20195:15 PMWNSarnia Sting 13-2Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
ECT1MBPO122Feb 17 20195:30 PMMBBrantford 99ers2-5Waterloo Wolves WhiteRIM Park (Lions)
ECT2APO18Feb 17 20195:45 PMECAHamilton Huskies2-4St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
WMPMDPO1Feb 17 20196:30 PMWMPNorth London Nationals1-5London Bandits BlackNichols (B)
WPMDPO18Feb 17 20197:30 PMWPSarnia Jr. Sting4-1Oakridge AerosMedway
ECT2MBPO22Feb 17 20197:30 PMMBHamilton Huskies White2-5Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
WMBMDPO1Feb 17 20197:30 PMMBNorth London Nationals1-3London Bandits BlackNichols (B)
ECT2MMPO2Feb 19 20197:00 PMMMHamilton Huskies White6-0Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (1)
WMBMDPO12Feb 22 20196:30 PMMBLondon Bandits Black5-3North London NationalsStronach (B)
ECBT2PO10Feb 22 20198:15 PMBANKitchener Jr Rangers Blue3-2Burlington Bulldogs WhiteCentral
ECT2MBPO24Feb 22 20198:30 PMMBBurlington Bulldogs Red2-3Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
ECT1MBPO124Feb 22 20198:30 PMMBWaterloo Wolves Black2-2Kitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
ECMA73Feb 23 201910:45 AMECMABrantford 99ers2-5Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
WNT1PO1Feb 23 201912:00 PMWNOakridge Aeros 12-8North London Nationals 1Carling (A)
WNT1PO37Feb 23 201912:45 PMWNStratford Warriors 13-4West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
ECMA27Feb 23 20191:15 PMECMACambridge Hawks1-3Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
WPMDPO16Feb 23 20192:00 PMWPWest London Hawks7-2Oakridge AerosOakridge
WNT2PO20Feb 23 20192:00 PMWNOakridge Aeros 21-8West London Hawks 2Bostwick (B)
WMPMDPO23Feb 23 20193:15 PMWMPNorth London Nationals2-0Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WMPMDPO30Feb 23 20193:45 PMWMPOakridge Aeros3-3West London HawksBostwick (A)
ECT1MMPO5Feb 23 20194:00 PMMMBrantford 99ers4-6Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
ECT1PPO24Feb 23 20194:15 PMECPBrantford 99ers1-1Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
WMDBPO9Feb 23 20194:30 PMBANWest London Hawks8-1Sarnia StingSarnia Arena
WMBMDPO10Feb 23 20194:30 PMMBWest London Hawks5-1North London NationalsCarling (B)
ECBT1PO9Feb 23 20196:30 PMBANWaterloo Wolves Black3-3Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
ECT2MBPO25Feb 23 20196:45 PMMBBurlington Bulldogs White4-3Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
ECT1MBPO125Feb 23 20198:30 PMMBHamilton Huskies Red3-4Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
ECBT1PO4Feb 24 201911:00 AMBANCambridge Hawks1-4Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
WMBMDPO8Feb 24 20192:00 PMMBOakridge Aeros7-1North London NationalsStronach (A)
ECMA44Feb 24 20192:00 PMECMAKitchener Jr Rangers Blue2-1Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (3)
WNT1PO6Feb 24 20192:30 PMWNSarnia Sting 13-1North London Nationals 1Carling (B)
WMDBPO5Feb 24 20192:30 PMBANSarnia Sting2-4North London NationalsStronach (B)
ECT2MMPO18Feb 24 20193:30 PMMMHamilton Huskies Red2-1Stratford WarriorsAllman
WPMDPO8Feb 24 20193:30 PMWPOakridge Aeros0-0North London NationalsCarling (B)
ECMPT2PO15Feb 24 20194:30 PMECMPBurlington Bulldogs White1-4Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
WNT2PO24Feb 24 20194:30 PMWNWest London Hawks 21-2London Bandits Black 2Western Fair (Harvey's)
ECT2APO20Feb 24 20194:30 PMECAWoodstock Jr Navy Vets1-2St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
WMMPO3Feb 24 20194:30 PMMMSarnia Jr. Sting6-2North London NationalsStronach (B)
ECT1MBPO126Feb 24 20195:00 PMMBWaterloo Wolves White2-0Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
ECT3NPO5Feb 24 20195:00 PMECNCambridge Hawks Red3-3Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 WhiteWave Twin Rinks (Blue)
ECT1MMPO14Feb 24 20195:00 PMMMBurlington Bulldogs Red4-2Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
WNT2PO11Feb 24 20195:15 PMWNSarnia Sting 22-7Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
ECT1MBPO127Feb 24 20195:30 PMMBKitchener Jr Rangers Blue2-2Waterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Lions)
WMPMDPO3Feb 24 20195:30 PMWMPSarnia Jr. Sting1-6London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
ECMPT2PO22Feb 24 20195:45 PMECMPHamilton Huskies Red5-0St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
ECT2MBPO27Feb 24 20197:00 PMMBBurlington Bulldogs Red3-5Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
WMPMDPO14Feb 24 20197:30 PMWMPNorth London Nationals0-4Oakridge AerosMedway
WNT2PO21Feb 25 20195:30 PMWNNorth London Nationals 22-2London Bandits Black 2Argyle (B)
WMBMDPO14Feb 25 20198:30 PMMBSarnia Jr. Sting3-3Oakridge AerosOakridge
WMBMDPO16Feb 27 20197:00 PMMBWest London Hawks7-2Oakridge AerosOakridge
WMDBPO3Feb 27 20197:30 PMBANWest London Hawks1-2London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WNT2PO1Feb 28 20196:00 PMWNOakridge Aeros 23-5London Bandits Black 2Nichols (A)
ECT2MBPO23Feb 28 20197:00 PMMBHamilton Huskies White8-3St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
WPMDPO30Feb 28 20197:00 PMWPOakridge Aeros1-13West London HawksBostwick (A)
ECT2MBPO7Feb 28 20198:00 PMMBCambridge Hawks4-4Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (3)
WNT1PO8Mar 01 20196:00 PMWNWest London Hawks 14-3North London Nationals 1Stronach (A)
ECT1MMPO20Mar 01 20197:30 PMMMKitchener Jr Rangers Red3-2Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
WPMDPO12Mar 01 20197:30 PMWPOakridge Aeros0-5North London NationalsStronach (B)
ECT2MMPO12Mar 01 20198:00 PMMMBurlington Bulldogs White1-3Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
ECT2MBPO28Mar 01 20198:15 PMMBHamilton Huskies White4-1Burlington Bulldogs WhiteCentral
ECT1MBPO129Mar 01 20198:30 PMMBWaterloo Wolves White3-3Kitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
ECBT2PO14Mar 01 20198:45 PMBANBurlington Bulldogs Red4-6Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
ECMA43Mar 02 20191:15 PMECMABrantford 99ers1-1Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
ECT1MBPO131Mar 02 20192:15 PMMBKitchener Jr Rangers Red5-2Waterloo Wolves WhiteAMC (West)
ECT2MBPO29Mar 02 20192:30 PMMBBurlington Bulldogs Red3-1Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
WNT2PO39Mar 02 20192:30 PMWNNorth London Nationals 23-1West London Hawks 2Bostwick (B)
WMBMDPO22Mar 02 20193:00 PMMBWest London Hawks12-2Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
ECMA101Mar 02 20193:45 PMECMABurlington Bulldogs Red2-8Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
WNT1PO36Mar 02 20193:45 PMWNSarnia Sting 12-1West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
ECT1MBPO130Mar 02 20194:30 PMMBHamilton Huskies Red3-0Waterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Lions)
WMPMDPO29Mar 02 20194:30 PMWMPSarnia Jr. Sting0-7West London HawksBostwick (A)
ECT2MBPO30Mar 02 20194:45 PMMBCambridge Hawks4-2St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
WMDBPO12Mar 02 20195:00 PMBANSarnia Sting3-6West London HawksBostwick (B)
ECMA54Mar 02 20195:00 PMECMAKitchener Jr Rangers Blue8-1Cambridge HawksDickson
ECMPT1PO24Mar 02 20195:15 PMECMPBrantford 99ers0-3Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
WNT1PO10Mar 02 20195:30 PMWNStratford Warriors 12-2Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
WPMDPO29Mar 02 20195:45 PMWPSarnia Jr. Sting3-1West London HawksBostwick (A)
ECT2MMPO14Mar 02 20196:45 PMMMHamilton Huskies Red4-2Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
WMPMDPO13Mar 02 20197:00 PMWMPLondon Bandits Black3-3Oakridge AerosOakridge
ECT1MMPO18Mar 02 20197:00 PMMMBurlington Bulldogs Red2-1Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
WMMPO12Mar 02 20197:00 PMMMSarnia Jr. Sting7-2West London HawksBostwick (A)
WPMDPO1Mar 02 20197:30 PMWPNorth London Nationals0-4London BanditsArgyle (B)
WMBMDPO5Mar 02 20198:30 PMMBOakridge Aeros0-1London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
ECBT1PO5Mar 02 20198:30 PMBANKitchener Jr Rangers Red0-1Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
ECT2APO21Mar 03 20192:00 PMECAWoodstock Jr Navy Vets1-3Stratford WarriorsAllman
ECMA20Mar 03 20192:00 PMECMAKitchener Jr Rangers Red5-2Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (3)
ECT2NPO2Mar 03 20193:00 PMECNHamilton Huskies5-2Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 WhiteWave Twin Rinks (Blue)
WNT2PO6Mar 03 20193:30 PMWNSarnia Sting 22-1North London Nationals 2Carling (B)
WMPMDPO11Mar 03 20193:30 PMWMPWest London Hawks1-0North London NationalsStronach (B)
ECT2MMPO19Mar 03 20193:30 PMMMHamilton Huskies White2-2Stratford WarriorsAllman
WNT1PO16Mar 03 20194:00 PMWNWest London Hawks 15-2Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
ECBT2PO18Mar 03 20194:00 PMBANBurlington Bulldogs Red4-4Waterloo Wolves WhiteRec Complex
ECMA66Mar 03 20194:45 PMECMAWaterloo Wolves3-0Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueThe Aud (Kinsmen)
WMMPO2Mar 03 20194:45 PMMMWest London Hawks4-2North London NationalsStronach (B)
WMBMDPO11Mar 03 20195:00 PMMBOakridge Aeros2-4North London NationalsCarling (B)
ECT2MBPO31Mar 03 20195:00 PMMBBurlington Bulldogs Red2-7Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
ECT1MMPO15Mar 03 20195:15 PMMMCambridge Hawks1-1Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
WMDBPO1Mar 03 20195:30 PMBANNorth London Nationals0-3London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
ECMPT2PO23Mar 03 20195:45 PMECMPBurlington Bulldogs White6-0St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
WPMDPO6Mar 03 20196:30 PMWPOakridge Aeros2-9London BanditsNichols (B)
ECT1MBPO134Mar 03 20196:30 PMMBWaterloo Wolves White1-0Waterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Lions)
WMPMDPO15Mar 03 20196:30 PMWMPSarnia Jr. Sting1-2Oakridge AerosOakridge
ECT1MBPO133Mar 03 20196:30 PMMBKitchener Jr Rangers Blue3-4Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
ECT2MBPO32Mar 03 20197:00 PMMBSt. Catharines Hurricanes2-6Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
WMBMDPO2Mar 03 20197:30 PMMBWest London Hawks2-4London Bandits BlackNichols (B)
ECT1MBPO135Mar 04 20197:30 PMMBKitchener Jr Rangers Red5-0Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
ECT2MBPO18Mar 05 20197:00 PMMBBurlington Bulldogs Red2-3Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (3)
WNT2PO31Mar 06 20196:00 PMWNLondon Bandits Black 23-3Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
WMBMDPO17Mar 06 20197:30 PMMBSarnia Jr. Sting5-5Oakridge AerosOakridge
ECT1MBPO136Mar 06 20198:00 PMMBBrantford 99ers1-4Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
WMBMDPO26Mar 06 20198:30 PMMBNorth London Nationals1-7West London HawksBostwick (B)
ECT2MBPO33Mar 07 20197:00 PMMBHamilton Huskies White6-1St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
WPMDPO26Mar 07 20197:00 PMWPLondon Bandits2-0West London HawksBostwick (A)
ECT2MMPO11Mar 07 20197:00 PMMMHamilton Huskies Red2-0Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
WNT2PO25Mar 08 20196:30 PMWNLondon Bandits Black 23-1North London Nationals 2Stronach (B)
ECT2MBPO34Mar 08 20198:15 PMMBBurlington Bulldogs White2-3Burlington Bulldogs RedCentral
ECT1MBPO137Mar 08 20198:30 PMMBKitchener Jr Rangers Blue1-1Kitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
ECBT2PO16Mar 08 20198:45 PMBANWaterloo Wolves White6-4Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
ECMA74Mar 09 201911:00 AMECMABurlington Bulldogs Red1-3Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
WNT2PO8Mar 09 201911:00 AMWNLondon Bandits Black 23-2North London Nationals 2Carling (A)
ECT2MBPO35Mar 09 201912:00 PMMBSt. Catharines Hurricanes4-1Burlington Bulldogs RedCentral
ECMA90Mar 09 201912:15 PMECMAWaterloo Wolves3-0Kitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
WMPMDPO10Mar 09 20191:00 PMWMPLondon Bandits Black2-3North London NationalsCarling (A)
WPMDPO10Mar 09 20192:00 PMWPLondon Bandits2-4North London NationalsCarling (A)
ECT2MBPO36Mar 09 20192:00 PMMBCambridge Hawks4-4Hamilton Huskies WhiteMohawk (Liuna)
WMBMDPO19Mar 09 20193:00 PMMBNorth London Nationals5-6Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
WNT1PO38Mar 09 20193:45 PMWNNorth London Nationals 12-5West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
ECT2PPO11Mar 09 20194:00 PMECPWaterloo Wolves Black4-0Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
WMBMDPO27Mar 09 20194:30 PMMBLondon Bandits Black1-5West London HawksBostwick (A)
WMDBPO11Mar 09 20195:00 PMBANNorth London Nationals1-2West London HawksBostwick (B)
ECMA60Mar 09 20196:15 PMECMABurlington Bulldogs White7-1Cambridge HawksDickson
ECT1MMPO11Mar 09 20196:30 PMMMBurlington Bulldogs Red6-5Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
WMMPO7Mar 09 20196:30 PMMMNorth London Nationals4-3Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
ECT2MMPO15Mar 09 20197:15 PMMMHamilton Huskies White5-0Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
ECT1MBPO138Mar 09 20197:30 PMMBWaterloo Wolves White10-3Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
ECBT1PO1Mar 09 20198:30 PMBANHamilton Huskies4-1Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
ECT1MBPO139Mar 09 20198:30 PMMBWaterloo Wolves Black1-0Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
ECT1MBPO141Mar 10 201911:30 AMMBHamilton Huskies Red0-2Waterloo Wolves WhiteAMC (West)
ECT1NPO8Mar 10 201912:00 PMECNKitchener Jr Rangers Red6-3Waterloo Wolves GoldMoses Springer
ECT2MMPO16Mar 10 20191:30 PMMMStratford Warriors2-1Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueThe Aud (Kiwanis)
ECMA14Mar 10 20191:30 PMECMABurlington Bulldogs White4-5Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
ECT2MBPO13Mar 10 20193:00 PMMBSt. Catharines Hurricanes4-7Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
WNT2PO2Mar 10 20193:30 PMWNSarnia Sting 22-2London Bandits Black 2Western Fair (Harvey's)
ECMA89Mar 10 20194:15 PMECMAKitchener Jr Rangers Blue3-1Kitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
ECT2MMPO5Mar 10 20194:30 PMMMBurlington Bulldogs White0-4Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
WMBMDPO25Mar 10 20194:30 PMMBOakridge Aeros5-6West London HawksBostwick (B)
ECMPT1PO26Mar 10 20194:45 PMECMPKitchener Jr Rangers Red4-2Waterloo Wolves WhiteAMC (West)
ECBT2PO3Mar 10 20195:00 PMBANKitchener Jr Rangers Blue1-4Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
ECBT2PO19Mar 10 20195:30 PMBANBurlington Bulldogs White2-3Waterloo Wolves WhiteRec Complex
WMDBPO2Mar 10 20195:30 PMBANSarnia Sting2-5London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
ECT1PPO29Mar 10 20196:00 PMECPHamilton Huskies Red1-4Waterloo Wolves WhiteAMC (West)
ECBT1PO7Mar 10 20196:00 PMBANCambridge Hawks3-8Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
ECBT1PO6Mar 10 20196:30 PMBANWaterloo Wolves Black2-5Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
ECT1MBPO140Mar 10 20196:30 PMMBBrantford 99ers1-5Waterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Lions)
ECT1MMPO19Mar 10 20197:00 PMMMCambridge Hawks1-2Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
ECT2MBPO37Mar 10 20197:00 PMMBBurlington Bulldogs White0-4Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
ECT2PPO23Mar 10 20197:15 PMECPBurlington Bulldogs Red0-2Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
WMBMDPO6Mar 10 20198:30 PMMBSarnia Jr. Sting5-3London Bandits BlackNichols (B)
ECT1MBPO142Mar 12 20198:30 PMMBWaterloo Wolves Black2-5Kitchener Jr Rangers RedDon McLaren
ECT2MBPO38Mar 15 20198:00 PMMBSt. Catharines Hurricanes2-4Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
ECMA103Mar 16 201911:30 AMECMACambridge Hawks0-5Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
ECT1APO27Mar 16 201912:45 PMECABrantford 99ers0-5Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
WNT1PO39Mar 16 20191:15 PMWNOakridge Aeros 10-4West London Hawks 1Bostwick (A)
WMPMDPO27Mar 16 20192:30 PMWMPNorth London Nationals1-10West London HawksBostwick (A)
WNT2PO16Mar 16 20192:30 PMWNLondon Bandits Black 21-1Sarnia Sting 2Clearwater (Blue)
WNT2PO40Mar 16 20192:45 PMWNOakridge Aeros 23-3West London Hawks 2Bostwick (B)
WMBMDPO24Mar 16 20193:00 PMMBLondon Bandits Black3-3Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
WMPMDPO24Mar 16 20193:15 PMWMPLondon Bandits Black4-2Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
ECT1PPO30Mar 16 20196:15 PMECPKitchener Jr Rangers Red1-0Waterloo Wolves WhiteAMC (West)
ECT1MMPO12Mar 16 20196:30 PMMMBrantford 99ers2-1Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
WMMPO8Mar 16 20196:30 PMMMWest London Hawks4-6Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
ECT1MBPO143Mar 16 20196:30 PMMBHamilton Huskies Red1-6Kitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
ECT2MBPO39Mar 16 20197:00 PMMBBurlington Bulldogs Red3-8Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
ECT1MBPO144Mar 16 20198:00 PMMBBrantford 99ers2-4Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
ECMA98Mar 17 201911:30 AMECMAKitchener Jr Rangers Blue1-4Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
ECMA55Mar 17 201911:45 AMECMAKitchener Jr Rangers Red1-4Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
A2Mar 17 20191:45 PMECNWoodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue8-3Waterloo Wolves GoldAMC (West)
ECT2APO22Mar 17 20192:00 PMECASt. Catharines Hurricanes0-3Stratford WarriorsAllman
ECMA9Mar 17 20193:00 PMECMABurlington Bulldogs Red5-2Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
A1Mar 17 20194:00 PMBANKitchener Jr Rangers Blue4-3Waterloo Wolves WhiteRec Complex
B3Mar 17 20194:30 PMECNBurlington Jr. Cougars T2 White3-8Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
WNT2PO27Mar 17 20194:45 PMWNSarnia Sting 24-1North London Nationals 2Carling (B)
WNT2PO38Mar 17 20195:00 PMWNLondon Bandits Black 27-4West London Hawks 2Bostwick (A)
WMPMDPO26Mar 17 20195:30 PMWMPLondon Bandits Black3-2West London HawksBostwick (B)
ECT1MBPO145Mar 17 20195:45 PMMBKitchener Jr Rangers Blue5-2Waterloo Wolves WhiteAMC (West)
WPMDPO25Mar 17 20196:00 PMWPNorth London Nationals2-1West London HawksBostwick (A)
WNT1PO5Mar 17 20196:00 PMWNOakridge Aeros 13-1North London Nationals 1Carling (B)
ECT2MBPO6Mar 17 20196:00 PMMBSt. Catharines Hurricanes0-6Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
WMMPO11Mar 17 20196:30 PMMMNorth London Nationals6-7West London HawksBostwick (B)
ECT1MBPO118Mar 17 20196:30 PMMBBrantford 99ers2-4Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
WMBMDPO28Mar 17 20197:15 PMMBNorth London Nationals0-7West London HawksBostwick (A)
ECT2PPO25Mar 17 20197:15 PMECPBurlington Bulldogs White1-1Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
WMDBPO4Mar 17 20197:15 PMBANLondon Bandits Black2-2North London NationalsCarling (B)
ECT2MBPO40Mar 17 20197:45 PMMBHamilton Huskies White3-4Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
B1Mar 18 20196:30 PMWMPOakridge Aeros5-1London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
A1Mar 18 20197:30 PMBANSarnia Sting3-3London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
A2Mar 18 20197:30 PMBANWaterloo Wolves White2-1Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueSportsworld (Spec)
A1Mar 18 20198:00 PMMMStratford Warriors1-5Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
A1Mar 19 20196:00 PMWNOakridge Aeros 14-1West London Hawks 1Bostwick (A)
B1Mar 19 20197:00 PMMBWaterloo Wolves White0-4Waterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Lions)
B1Mar 19 20197:00 PMBANBrantford 99ers2-3Burlington Bulldogs RedMainway (A)
B1Mar 19 20197:00 PMWNLondon Bandits Black 23-3Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
B1Mar 19 20198:00 PMMMBurlington Bulldogs White1-4Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
A1Mar 19 20198:30 PMMBWest London Hawks4-1Oakridge AerosOakridge
B2Mar 20 20195:30 PMWNOakridge Aeros 22-3London Bandits Black 2Argyle (B)
A1Mar 20 20196:00 PMWNNorth London Nationals 22-3West London Hawks 2Bostwick (A)
A2Mar 20 20196:00 PMWNWest London Hawks 13-2Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
B1Mar 20 20196:30 PMWNSarnia Sting 12-2North London Nationals 1Carling (B)
A1Mar 20 20196:30 PMECMABrantford 99ers1-2Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
A1Mar 20 20197:00 PMECNKitchener Jr Rangers White1-7Cambridge Hawks BlackMcIntosh
B1Mar 20 20197:00 PMMBBurlington Bulldogs White0-3Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
B2Mar 20 20197:30 PMWMPLondon Bandits Black2-3Oakridge AerosOakridge
A2Mar 20 20197:30 PMMMHamilton Huskies White4-0Stratford WarriorsAllman
A1Mar 20 20197:30 PMWPWest London Hawks2-4London BanditsArgyle (B)
B1Mar 20 20197:45 PMWPSarnia Jr. Sting2-2North London NationalsCarling (B)
A1Mar 20 20198:00 PMWMPNorth London Nationals1-4West London HawksBostwick (A)
A1Mar 20 20198:00 PMMBKitchener Jr Rangers Blue2-6Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
A1Mar 20 20198:30 PMBANCambridge Hawks1-2Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
A2Mar 20 20198:30 PMMBOakridge Aeros3-7West London HawksBostwick (B)
B1Mar 20 20198:45 PMMMBrantford 99ers1-2Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
B2Mar 21 20197:00 PMECMPHamilton Huskies White4-0Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (RBC)
B1Mar 21 20197:00 PMMBSarnia Jr. Sting5-1London Bandits BlackNichols (A)
A2Mar 21 20197:00 PMBANLondon Bandits Black7-4Sarnia StingSarnia Arena
B1Mar 21 20197:30 PMECPBrantford 99ers White0-2Waterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Optimists)
B2Mar 21 20198:00 PMMMHamilton Huskies Red4-1Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (3)
B1Mar 21 20198:00 PMBANWest London Hawks1-2North London NationalsStronach (A)
B2Mar 21 20198:00 PMBANBurlington Bulldogs Red6-4Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
A1Mar 21 20198:00 PMMMNorth London Nationals3-7West London HawksBostwick (A)
B1Mar 21 20198:45 PMBANWaterloo Wolves Black0-0Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
B1Mar 22 20196:00 PMECMAKitchener Jr Rangers Red4-2Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
A2Mar 22 20196:30 PMMMWest London Hawks10-4North London NationalsCarling (A)
B1Mar 22 20197:00 PMECMPHamilton Huskies Red4-1Waterloo Wolves BlackRec Complex
A2Mar 22 20197:00 PMECMACambridge Hawks5-4Burlington Bulldogs RedCentral
B2Mar 22 20197:00 PMECNWaterloo Wolves Black3-2Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 WhiteWave Sports Centre
A2Mar 22 20198:00 PMWPLondon Bandits4-3West London HawksBostwick (A)
B1Mar 22 20198:00 PMECAKitchener Jr Rangers Red1-3Waterloo WolvesMoses Springer
B2Mar 22 20198:15 PMMBWaterloo Wolves Black2-3Waterloo Wolves WhiteRec Complex
A1Mar 22 20198:15 PMMMWaterloo Wolves1-3Burlington Bulldogs RedCentral
A2Mar 22 20198:30 PMMBKitchener Jr Rangers Red4-0Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
B2Mar 22 20198:30 PMBANNorth London Nationals4-2West London HawksBostwick (B)
B3Mar 23 201910:00 AMWNOakridge Aeros 23-7London Bandits Black 2Nichols (A)
A2Mar 23 201911:45 AMWMPWest London Hawks4-4North London NationalsCarling (B)
B2Mar 23 201912:00 PMMBLondon Bandits Black6-4Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
A2Mar 23 20191:00 PMWNWest London Hawks 22-3North London Nationals 2Carling (B)
B2Mar 23 20191:15 PMWNNorth London Nationals 17-2Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Blue)
A3Mar 23 20191:30 PMWNOakridge Aeros 10-4West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
B2Mar 23 20192:00 PMECMAKitchener Jr Rangers Blue5-0Kitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
B3Mar 23 20192:15 PMWPSarnia Jr. Sting2-1North London NationalsCarling (B)
A3Mar 23 20193:00 PMBANKitchener Jr Rangers Blue1-2Waterloo Wolves WhiteRec Complex
A2Mar 23 20194:00 PMMBCambridge Hawks3-2Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
B2Mar 23 20194:30 PMBANKitchener Jr Rangers Red4-2Waterloo Wolves BlackRec Complex
B2Mar 23 20195:30 PMMBHamilton Huskies White5-3Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
A2Mar 23 20196:15 PMECPCambridge Hawks5-2Waterloo Wolves WhiteAMC (West)
A1Mar 23 20196:45 PMECASt. Catharines Hurricanes4-3Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
A3Mar 23 20197:30 PMBANSarnia Sting1-6London Bandits BlackNichols (B)
A3Mar 24 20192:00 PMECMACambridge Hawks1-3Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (3)
B3Mar 24 20192:30 PMWNSarnia Sting 13-2North London Nationals 1Stronach (B)
B4Mar 24 20194:00 PMWPNorth London Nationals3-1Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
B3Mar 24 20194:00 PMECMAKitchener Jr Rangers Red3-0Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
A3Mar 24 20195:30 PMWNNorth London Nationals 23-2West London Hawks 2Bostwick (B)
B3Mar 24 20196:00 PMBANWaterloo Wolves Black4-3Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
A2Mar 24 20196:00 PMMMBurlington Bulldogs Red2-3Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
A3Mar 24 20196:30 PMWMPNorth London Nationals2-6West London HawksBostwick (B)
A2Mar 24 20196:45 PMECAStratford Warriors5-3St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
B3Mar 24 20197:30 PMMBSarnia Jr. Sting5-4London Bandits BlackNichols (B)
B3Mar 24 20198:00 PMMBWaterloo Wolves White1-0Waterloo Wolves BlackRec Complex
A3Mar 25 20197:00 PMMMWaterloo Wolves3-2Burlington Bulldogs RedMainway (A)
B4Mar 25 20197:00 PMECPBrantford 99ers White0-1Waterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Pillers)
B4Mar 25 20197:30 PMBANKitchener Jr Rangers Red2-1Waterloo Wolves BlackRec Complex
C1Mar 25 20198:00 PMMMHamilton Huskies Red6-3Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
A3Mar 26 20196:30 PMECASt. Catharines Hurricanes1-6Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
C1Mar 26 20197:00 PMECMABurlington Bulldogs Red2-1 OTBurlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (1)
B4Mar 26 20197:30 PMWNNorth London Nationals 13-1Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Red)
C1Mar 26 20198:00 PMMBWaterloo Wolves White2-1Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
C2Mar 27 20196:30 PMECMABurlington Bulldogs White2-3Burlington Bulldogs RedMainway (B)
C1Mar 27 20196:30 PMWNNorth London Nationals 22-2London Bandits Black 2Argyle (B)
C1Mar 27 20197:00 PMWPNorth London Nationals2-1London BanditsNichols (A)
C1Mar 27 20197:15 PMWMPOakridge Aeros2-2West London HawksBostwick (A)
C1Mar 27 20197:30 PMBANBurlington Bulldogs Red1-4Waterloo Wolves WhiteRec Complex
C1Mar 27 20197:30 PMBANNorth London Nationals1-7London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
C1Mar 27 20197:45 PMBANKitchener Jr Rangers Red0-0Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
C1Mar 27 20198:00 PMMBWest London Hawks4-3Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
C1Mar 27 20198:00 PMMMWaterloo Wolves1-7Kitchener Jr Rangers RedDon McLaren
C2Mar 27 20198:00 PMMMHamilton Huskies White2-3Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
C1Mar 28 20196:30 PMWNNorth London Nationals 15-1West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
C1Mar 28 20197:00 PMMMWest London Hawks3-3Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
C1Mar 28 20197:00 PMECACambridge Hawks2-2Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (RBC)
C2Mar 28 20197:00 PMWMPWest London Hawks3-1Oakridge AerosOakridge
C2Mar 28 20197:30 PMMBSarnia Jr. Sting5-5West London HawksBostwick (B)
C2Mar 28 20197:30 PMMBKitchener Jr Rangers Red5-2Waterloo Wolves WhiteRIM Park (Optimists)
C2Mar 28 20198:00 PMBANWaterloo Wolves White4-2Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (3)
C2Mar 29 20196:00 PMWNWest London Hawks 14-8North London Nationals 1Carling (B)
C2Mar 29 20196:30 PMWNLondon Bandits Black 25-0North London Nationals 2Stronach (B)
C2Mar 29 20196:30 PMECPHamilton Huskies White1-1Waterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Pillers)
C2Mar 29 20197:30 PMWPLondon Bandits3-3North London NationalsStronach (B)
C1Mar 29 20197:30 PMECMAKitchener Jr Rangers Red2-1Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
C2Mar 29 20198:15 PMBANHamilton Huskies4-1Kitchener Jr Rangers RedThe Aud (Cardillo)
C2Mar 29 20198:30 PMBANLondon Bandits Black4-2North London NationalsStronach (B)
C2Mar 30 20192:00 PMMMKitchener Jr Rangers Red1-0Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
C2Mar 30 20193:15 PMECNBurlington Bulldogs2-3Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
C2Mar 30 20194:30 PMECAKitchener Jr Rangers Blue0-3Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
C3Mar 30 20194:30 PMWNNorth London Nationals 20-3London Bandits Black 2Nichols (B)
C3Mar 30 20195:00 PMWMPOakridge Aeros4-2West London HawksBostwick (B)
C3Mar 30 20195:30 PMWPNorth London Nationals3-3London BanditsNichols (B)
C2Mar 30 20196:00 PMMBCambridge Hawks3-3Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
C3Mar 30 20196:15 PMMBSarnia Jr. Sting1-11West London HawksBostwick (B)
C2Mar 30 20197:30 PMMMSarnia Jr. Sting2-1West London HawksBostwick (B)
C3Mar 30 20198:15 PMBANKitchener Jr Rangers Red0-1Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
C3Mar 30 20198:30 PMMBWaterloo Wolves White0-2Kitchener Jr Rangers RedDon McLaren
C4Mar 31 201912:00 PMWMPWest London Hawks4-2Oakridge AerosOakridge
C3Mar 31 201912:30 PMECMAKitchener Jr Rangers Red0-2Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
C3Mar 31 20192:30 PMECNKitchener Jr Rangers Blue1-2Cambridge Hawks BlackGalt Arena
C3Mar 31 20194:00 PMMMWest London Hawks2-7Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
C3Mar 31 20194:30 PMECACambridge Hawks3-0Stratford WarriorsDufferin
Groups Included: West Minor Novice , / Central East Minor Novice, West Novice, East / Central Novice, East / Central Minor Atom, East / Central Atom, East / Central Minor Peewee, West Minor Peewee, East / Central Peewee, West Peewee, Minor Bantam, Bantam, Minor Midget Show All Groups
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Quick Links
Website Visit Counter
(8,166 per day)
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Monday, June 24, 2019 at 10:10 PM