Atom, 2019-2020, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

FirstShift
PrintAtom Playdown Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 27-Feb 12
    Series A

    3rd Place West vs 6th Place West

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1London 300000
    1Chatham-Kent 600000
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 31
    6:30P
    Chatham-KentLondon
    Feb 01
    7:00P
    LondonChatham-Kent
    Feb 02
    6:15P
    Chatham-KentLondon
    Feb 04
    6:00P
    LondonChatham-Kent
    Feb 08
    1:45P
    Chatham-KentLondon
    Feb 09
    12:30P
    LondonChatham-Kent
  • Jan 27-Feb 12
    Series B

    4th Place West vs 5th Place West

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Elgin-Middlesex 400000
    1Lambton 500000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    12:15P
    LambtonElgin-Middlesex
    Feb 05
    6:30P
    Elgin-MiddlesexLambton
    Feb 08
    12:15P
    LambtonElgin-Middlesex
    Feb 09
    12:00P
    Elgin-MiddlesexLambton
    Feb 11
    6:15P
    LambtonElgin-Middlesex
    Feb 12
    6:30P
    Elgin-MiddlesexLambton
  • Jan 27-Feb 12
    Series C

    3rd Place East vs 6th Place East

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Cambridge 300000
    1Brantford 600000
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 28
    7:00P
    BrantfordCambridge
    Feb 01
    5:30P
    CambridgeBrantford
    Feb 02
    4:30P
    BrantfordCambridge
    Feb 06
    6:30P
    CambridgeBrantford
    Feb 09
    7:00P
    BrantfordCambridge
    Feb 10
    7:00P
    CambridgeBrantford
  • Jan 27-Feb 12
    Series D

    4th Place East vs 5th Place East

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Kitchener 400000
    1Hamilton 500000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    3:00P
    HamiltonKitchener
    Feb 03
    6:45P
    KitchenerHamilton
    Feb 07
    7:00P
    HamiltonKitchener
    Feb 08
    11:45A
    KitchenerHamilton
    Feb 09
    3:00P
    HamiltonKitchener
    Feb 11
    6:45P
    KitchenerHamilton
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series E

    1st Place West vs 2nd Seed AB Winners

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Sun County 100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series F

    2nd Place West vs 1st Seed AB Winners

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series G

    1st Place East vs 2nd Seed CD Winners

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Huron-Perth 100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series H

    2nd Place East vs 1st Seed CD Winner

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Waterloo 200000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Feb 24-Mar 11
    Series I

    Remaining Teams: 1st Seed West vs 2nd Seed East

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Feb 24-Mar 11
    Series J

    Remaining Teams: 1st Seed East vs 2nd Seed West

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 09-Mar 31
    Series K

    Winner Series I vs Winner Series J (8pt Series)

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
C1Jan 287:00 PMBrantford 99ers Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
A1Jan 316:30 PMChatham-Kent Cyclones London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
B1Feb 0112:15 PMLambton Jr Sting Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
D1Feb 013:00 PMHamilton Huskies Kitchener Jr RangersGrand River
C2Feb 015:30 PMCambridge Hawks Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
A2Feb 017:00 PMLondon Jr Knights Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
C3Feb 024:30 PMBrantford 99ers Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
A3Feb 026:15 PMChatham-Kent Cyclones London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
D2Feb 036:45 PMKitchener Jr Rangers Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
A4Feb 046:00 PMLondon Jr Knights Chatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
B2Feb 056:30 PMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
C4Feb 066:30 PMCambridge Hawks Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
D3Feb 077:00 PMHamilton Huskies Kitchener Jr RangersGrand River
D4Feb 0811:45 AMKitchener Jr Rangers Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
B3Feb 0812:15 PMLambton Jr Sting Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
A5Feb 081:45 PMChatham-Kent Cyclones London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
B4Feb 0912:00 PMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
A6Feb 0912:30 PMLondon Jr Knights Chatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
D5Feb 093:00 PMHamilton Huskies Kitchener Jr RangersGrand River
C5Feb 097:00 PMBrantford 99ers Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
C6Feb 107:00 PMCambridge Hawks Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
B5Feb 116:15 PMLambton Jr Sting Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
D6Feb 116:45 PMKitchener Jr Rangers Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
B6Feb 126:30 PMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 29, 2:31 AM, Next Update: Jan 29, 2:36 AM
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Quick Links
Website Visit Counter
(8,850 per day)
HC-Community
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Wednesday, January 29, 2020 at 2:36 AM