Minor Midget, 2018-2019, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

WHT
PrintMinor Midget Playoff Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 28-Feb 03
    Series I

    9th Place vs 12th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Huron-Perth 922004
    2Hamilton 1220200
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 31
    7:15P
    Hamilton3Huron-Perth4
    Feb 01
    7:30P
    Huron-Perth6Hamilton2
       
  • Jan 28-Feb 03
    Series J

    10th Place vs 11th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Sun County 1022004
    2Lambton 1120200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    8:30P
    Lambton0Sun County2
    Feb 02
    4:00P
    Sun County4Lambton3
       
  • Feb 04-Feb 10
    Series K
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Huron-Perth22004
    2Sun County20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    9:00P
    Sun County3Huron-Perth7
    Feb 09
    5:00P
    Huron-Perth4Sun County1
       
  • Feb 04-Feb 10
    Series L
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Hamilton32104
    2Lambton31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    8:00P
    Hamilton2Lambton1
    Feb 10
    5:45P
    Lambton2Hamilton1
    Feb 11
    6:30P
    Hamilton3Lambton2
  • Feb 11-Feb 20
    Series M
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1London22004
    2Lambton20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 16
    12:15P
    Lambton3London7
    Feb 17
    4:00P
    London5Lambton1
       
  • Feb 11-Feb 20
    Series N
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Hamilton32104
    2Cambridge31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 16
    8:00P
    Cambridge2Hamilton3
    Feb 17
    6:00P
    Hamilton2Cambridge5
    Feb 20
    8:30P
    Hamilton4Cambridge2
  • Feb 11-Feb 20
    Series O
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Elgin-Middlesex22004
    2Sun County20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 14
    7:15P
    Sun County3Elgin-Middlesex4
    Feb 16
    2:30P
    Elgin-Middlesex3Sun County1
       
  • Feb 11-Feb 20
    Series P
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Huron-Perth22004
    2Chatham-Kent20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 16
    3:05P
    Huron-Perth5Chatham-Kent4
    Feb 17
    4:45P
    Chatham-Kent3Huron-Perth4
       
  • Feb 18-Feb 24
    Series Q
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1London22004
    2Hamilton20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 23
    7:15P
    Hamilton2London5
    Feb 24
    6:00P
    London6Hamilton3
       
  • Feb 18-Feb 24
    Series R
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Elgin-Middlesex22004
    2Huron-Perth20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 23
    12:15P
    Huron-Perth1Elgin-Middlesex2
    Feb 24
    4:15P
    Elgin-Middlesex5Huron-Perth1
       
  • Feb 25-Mar 06
    Series S
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1London22004
    2Elgin-Middlesex20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 28
    8:15P
    Elgin-Middlesex0London5
    Mar 02
    4:45P
    London7Elgin-Middlesex4
       
  • Mar 04-Mar 10
    Series T
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Waterloo32104
    2London31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 04
    8:00P
    London3Waterloo4
    Mar 07
    6:30P
    Waterloo2London4
    Mar 10
    5:30P
    London3Waterloo8
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
I1Jan 317:15 PMHamilton Huskies3-4Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Molson)
I2Feb 017:30 PMHuron-Perth Lakers6-2Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
J1Feb 018:30 PMLambton Jr Sting0-2Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
J2Feb 024:00 PMSun County Panthers4-3Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
K1Feb 089:00 PMSun County Panthers3-7Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
K2Feb 095:00 PMHuron-Perth Lakers4-1Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
L1Feb 098:00 PMHamilton Huskies2-1Lambton Jr StingClearwater (Blue)
L2Feb 105:45 PMLambton Jr Sting2-1Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
L3Feb 116:30 PMHamilton Huskies3-2Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
O1Feb 147:15 PMSun County Panthers3-4Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M1Feb 1612:15 PMLambton Jr Sting3-7London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
O2Feb 162:30 PMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs3-1Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
P1Feb 163:05 PMHuron-Perth Lakers5-4Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
N2Feb 168:00 PMCambridge Hawks2-3Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
M2Feb 174:00 PMLondon Jr Knights5-1Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
P2Feb 174:45 PMChatham-Kent Cyclones3-4Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Molson)
N1Feb 176:00 PMHamilton Huskies2-5Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
N3Feb 208:30 PMHamilton Huskies4-2Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
R1Feb 2312:15 PMHuron-Perth Lakers1-2Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Q1Feb 237:15 PMHamilton Huskies2-5London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
R2Feb 244:15 PMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs5-1Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Molson)
Q2Feb 246:00 PMLondon Jr Knights6-3Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
S1Feb 288:15 PMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs0-5London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
S2Mar 024:45 PMLondon Jr Knights7-4Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
T1Mar 048:00 PMLondon Jr Knights3-4Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
T2Mar 076:30 PMWaterloo Wolves2-4London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (Harvey's)
T3Mar 105:30 PMLondon Jr Knights3-8Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 14, 4:03 AM.
Minor Midget Standings
View AllOur Sponsors
HockeyTV
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Website Visit Counter
(8,177 per day)
HC-Community
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 2:13 AM