Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2018-2019, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
14BRETT HARRISONLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F334221631.271.9114
09RYAN BURKEELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F332141620.641.8824
07DENI GOURECHATHAM KENT M/MD AAA 1F322231530.691.6646
93MADDOX CALLENSBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F332527520.761.5830
15MARKO SIKICKITCHENER M/MD AAA 1F331930490.581.488
11LANDON MCCALLUMBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F311732490.551.5876
13RILEY WOODLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F312128490.681.5839
44OWEN PARSONSWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVES332820480.851.4544
18TYLER HOTSONLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F331236480.361.4516
4STEVEN LAFORMEBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F331828460.551.3914
19KYLE MALONEYWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVES331726430.521.3038
22ERIC BERTELSENELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F332419430.731.3030
19CAMDEN DAIGLEHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 1F332418420.731.2740
09COOPER WAYWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVES321625410.501.2818
91MATTHEW SOPKITCHENER M/MD AAA 1332020400.611.218
09RAYMOND HAMLINWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAA271522370.561.3752
88BRAEDEN BOWMANKITCHENER M/MD AAA 1321718350.531.0918
17COLE MELADYHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 1F331520350.451.0650
08CAYDEN FAUSTWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAA321718350.531.098
77COLE HIPKINBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1D33925340.271.0332
94NICHOLAS MAZZACHATHAM KENT M/MD AAA 1F332310330.701.0028
07LOGAN CRANSKITCHENER M/MD AAA 1331517320.450.9724
8OWEN RAINEYBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F32923320.281.0046
88NICHOLAS BENETEAUWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAA331814320.550.9730
10MATEO AMARALCAMBRIDGE AAA261615310.621.1974
14PATRICK BROWNKITCHENER M/MD AAA 1331021310.300.9414
11BLAKE BOUDREAUSUN COUNTY M/MD AAA 1F33219300.640.9110
18KAI ALEXANDER GREAVESCAMBRIDGE AAA331019290.300.8818
14JAXSON MURRAYWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVES321316290.410.9120
04WILLIAM GERMANLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F30623290.200.9720
14ALEXANDER CUNNINGHAMWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAA331712290.520.8816
10COLE WATSONLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F321810280.560.8812
10ERIC SMITHELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F321216280.380.8854
46DANIEL FRALEIGHCHATHAM KENT M/MD AAA 1F321413270.440.8438
27JETT MORNINGSTARCHATHAM KENT M/MD AAA 1F231313260.571.138
11MATTHEW JACOB DIMALINECAMBRIDGE AAA281114250.390.8922
19LEE KNIGHTWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAA331114250.330.764
19CALLUM HARVEYCAMBRIDGE AAA321410240.440.754
66BENJAMIN MACROBBIEKITCHENER M/MD AAA 1331311240.390.736
11PRESTON SMITHKITCHENER M/MD AAA 1331410240.420.7316
08SAM SEDLEYHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 1D33816240.240.7358
19JORDAN D'INTINOLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F14816240.571.7114
18TREVOR LARUESUN COUNTY M/MD AAA 1F33816240.240.7326
66JAKE EATONWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAA291310230.450.7941
23ANGELO DUSCIOKITCHENER M/MD AAA 130715220.230.7321
13KEEGAN DAMOTABRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F33139220.390.6737
16CHRISTIAN KYROUELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1D32517220.160.6920
17PATRICK MCMANUSSUN COUNTY M/MD AAA 1F32913220.280.6982
04LUC BRZUSTOWSKIKITCHENER M/MD AAA 133318210.090.644
97BRENDEN ANDERSONBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F33912210.270.6442
Minimum 395 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
92MAX DONOSOWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAA19889.000362.020.00%4
31MARSHALL NICHOLLSWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVES20953.0053412.1522.64%2
31BRANDON ABBOTTKITCHENER M/MD AAA 119894.0044402.249.09%1
01MICHAEL SIMPSONLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA 16802.000362.240.00%1
30BENJAMIN BATESCAMBRIDGE AAA15745.000342.280.00%2
88BEN DIGIALLONARDOBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 119894.0027412.29-51.85%0
1GABRIEL ROBINSONBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 116763.0021352.29-66.67%2
33NATHANIEL MILOJEWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVES15695.0035322.308.57%2
01DAWSON ROWEKITCHENER M/MD AAA 116760.009382.50-322.22%1
35OMAR HAGEELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 118885.0034452.54-32.35%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Minor Midget Standings
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Quick Links
Website Visit Counter
(7,154 per day)
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Wednesday, May 22, 2019 at 10:48 PM