Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2018-2019, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
14BRETT HARRISONLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F334221631.271.9114
09RYAN BURKEELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F312032520.651.6824
93MADDOX CALLENSBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F302526510.831.7020
15MARKO SIKICKITCHENER M/MD AAA 1F311930490.611.588
13RILEY WOODLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F312128490.681.5839
07DENI GOURECHATHAM KENT M/MD AAA 1F301930490.631.6346
11LANDON MCCALLUMBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F301731480.571.6071
18TYLER HOTSONLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F331236480.361.4516
4STEVEN LAFORMEBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F301827450.601.5012
91MATTHEW SOPKITCHENER M/MD AAA 1312020400.651.298
44OWEN PARSONSWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVES292218400.761.3838
19CAMDEN DAIGLEHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 1F312218400.711.2926
19KYLE MALONEYWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVES291522370.521.2836
88BRAEDEN BOWMANKITCHENER M/MD AAA 1301718350.571.1716
09COOPER WAYWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVES281421350.501.2510
22ERIC BERTELSENELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F311916350.611.1326
08CAYDEN FAUSTWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAA291618340.551.178
09RAYMOND HAMLINWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAA241420340.581.4246
17COLE MELADYHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 1F311320330.421.0644
77COLE HIPKINBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1D30824320.271.0726
94NICHOLAS MAZZACHATHAM KENT M/MD AAA 1F312210320.711.0328
07LOGAN CRANSKITCHENER M/MD AAA 1311516310.481.0022
8OWEN RAINEYBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F29922310.311.0742
10MATEO AMARALCAMBRIDGE AAA241613290.671.2172
04WILLIAM GERMANLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F30623290.200.9720
11BLAKE BOUDREAUSUN COUNTY M/MD AAA 1F32209290.630.9110
14PATRICK BROWNKITCHENER M/MD AAA 1311018280.320.9014
10COLE WATSONLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F321810280.560.8812
14JAXSON MURRAYWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVES281016260.360.9316
27JETT MORNINGSTARCHATHAM KENT M/MD AAA 1F231313260.571.138
46DANIEL FRALEIGHCHATHAM KENT M/MD AAA 1F301412260.470.8738
14ALEXANDER CUNNINGHAMWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAA301511260.500.8712
18KAI ALEXANDER GREAVESCAMBRIDGE AAA31718250.230.8118
19CALLUM HARVEYCAMBRIDGE AAA301410240.470.804
19JORDAN D'INTINOLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F14816240.571.7114
88NICHOLAS BENETEAUWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAA301311240.430.8028
11MATTHEW JACOB DIMALINECAMBRIDGE AAA261112230.420.8822
11PRESTON SMITHKITCHENER M/MD AAA 1311310230.420.7414
10ERIC SMITHELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F30914230.300.7746
18TREVOR LARUESUN COUNTY M/MD AAA 1F32716230.220.7226
66JAKE EATONWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAA261310230.500.8839
66BENJAMIN MACROBBIEKITCHENER M/MD AAA 1311111220.350.716
23ANGELO DUSCIOKITCHENER M/MD AAA 128715220.250.7921
17PATRICK MCMANUSSUN COUNTY M/MD AAA 1F31913220.290.7176
04LUC BRZUSTOWSKIKITCHENER M/MD AAA 131318210.100.682
13KEEGAN DAMOTABRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F30129210.400.7022
97BRENDEN ANDERSONBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F30812200.270.6742
07JACOB MCDONALDWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVES29415190.140.662
34JOEL VERSPEETENHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 130712190.230.634
72NOAH BALTZERHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 128910190.320.6841
Minimum 368 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
92MAX DONOSOWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAA18865.000311.790.00 %4
31MARSHALL NICHOLLSWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVES17805.008332.05-312.50 %2
1GABRIEL ROBINSONBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 115700.0021312.21-47.62 %2
31BRANDON ABBOTTKITCHENER M/MD AAA 118855.0030392.28-30.00 %1
30BENJAMIN BATESCAMBRIDGE AAA15745.000342.280.00 %2
01MICHAEL SIMPSONLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA 16785.000362.290.00 %1
33NATHANIEL MILOJEWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVES14645.0015302.33-100.00 %2
88BEN DIGIALLONARDOBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 117770.004382.47-850.00 %0
35OMAR HAGEELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 117835.0034422.51-23.53 %0
01DAWSON ROWEKITCHENER M/MD AAA 114699.000362.580.00 %1
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Minor Midget Standings
2018-2019 Pages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Quick Links
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Sunday, January 20, 2019 at 4:09 PM