Peewee, 2019-2020, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

FirstShift
PrintUnder-13 (U13) Playdown Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 27-Feb 12
    Series A

    3rd Place West vs 6th Place West

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton 333006
    2Windsor 630300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    8:00P
    Windsor0Lambton5
    Feb 02
    12:00P
    Lambton6Windsor1
    Feb 06
    7:00P
    Windsor2Lambton9
  • Jan 27-Feb 12
    Series B

    4th Place West vs 5th Place West

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Elgin-Middlesex 443106
    2Chatham-Kent 541302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    3:15P
    Chatham-Kent3Elgin-Middlesex4
    Feb 04
    7:00P
    Elgin-Middlesex2Chatham-Kent0
    Feb 08
    3:15P
    Chatham-Kent3Elgin-Middlesex2
    Feb 09
    1:30P
    Elgin-Middlesex3Chatham-Kent2
  • Jan 27-Feb 12
    Series C

    3rd Place East vs 6th Place East

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Brantford 333006
    2Cambridge 630300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 31
    7:00P
    Cambridge1Brantford5
    Feb 02
    7:00P
    Brantford4Cambridge1
    Feb 04
    7:30P
    Cambridge0Brantford3
  • Jan 27-Feb 12
    Series D

    4th Place East vs 5th Place East

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Kitchener 433006
    2Hamilton 530300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    7:15P
    Hamilton0Kitchener1
    Feb 02
    2:30P
    Kitchener5Hamilton2
    Feb 07
    8:00P
    Hamilton1Kitchener5
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series E

    1st Place West vs 2nd Seed A/B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1London 153117
    2Elgin-Middlesex51313
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 12
    6:45P
    Elgin-Middlesex6London7
    Feb 16
    1:45P
    London5Elgin-Middlesex1
    Feb 19
    6:15P
    Elgin-Middlesex1London1
    Feb 23
    3:00P
    London2Elgin-Middlesex3
    Feb 24
    6:30P
    Elgin-Middlesex1London6
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series F

    2nd Place West vs 1st Seed A/B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Sun County 242026
    2Lambton40222
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 14
    7:00P
    Lambton2Sun County3
    Feb 15
    5:30P
    Sun County3Lambton3
    Feb 21
    7:00P
    Lambton1Sun County3
    Feb 23
    3:00P
    Sun County2Lambton2
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series G

    1st Place East vs 2nd Seed C/D

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Waterloo 143106
    2Kitchener41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 15
    4:30P
    Kitchener0Waterloo3
    Feb 16
    12:30P
    Waterloo2Kitchener3
    Feb 21
    8:00P
    Kitchener1Waterloo2
    Feb 22
    6:00P
    Waterloo3Kitchener1
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series H

    2nd Place East vs 1st Seed C/D

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Huron-Perth 243106
    2Brantford41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    3:15P
    Brantford2Huron-Perth3
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    Huron-Perth1Brantford2
    Feb 15
    5:15P
    Brantford2Huron-Perth5
    Feb 16
    3:30P
    Huron-Perth4Brantford3
  • Feb 24-Mar 11
    Series I

    1st Seed West vs 2nd Seed East

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1London43106
    2Huron-Perth41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 02
    6:45P
    Huron-Perth4London7
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    London6Huron-Perth0
    Mar 07
    1:45P
    Huron-Perth4London3
    Mar 08
    2:15P
    London5Huron-Perth2
  • Feb 24-Mar 11
    Series J

    1st Seed East vs 2nd Seed West

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Waterloo33006
    2Sun County30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 29
    4:00P
    Sun County2Waterloo5
    Mar 01
    1:00P
    Sun County2Waterloo7
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    Waterloo6Sun County5
  • Mar 09-Mar 31
    Series K

    1st Series I vs 1st Series J

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1London00000
    1Waterloo00000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
C1Jan 317:00 PMCambridge Hawks1-5Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
B1Feb 013:15 PMChatham-Kent Cyclones3-4Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
D1Feb 017:15 PMHamilton Huskies0-1Kitchener Jr RangersGrand River
A1Feb 018:00 PMWindsor Jr Spitfires0-5Lambton Jr StingClearwater (Blue)
A2Feb 0212:00 PMLambton Jr Sting6-1Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
D2Feb 022:30 PMKitchener Jr Rangers5-2Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
C2Feb 027:00 PMBrantford 99ers4-1Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
B2Feb 047:00 PMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs2-0Chatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
C3Feb 047:30 PMCambridge Hawks0-3Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
A3Feb 067:00 PMWindsor Jr Spitfires2-9Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
D3Feb 078:00 PMHamilton Huskies1-5Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
H1Feb 083:15 PMBrantford 99ers2-3Huron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Blue)
B3Feb 083:15 PMChatham-Kent Cyclones3-2Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
B4Feb 091:30 PMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs3-2Chatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
H2Feb 117:00 PMHuron-Perth Lakers1-2Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
E1Feb 126:45 PMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs6-7London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
F1Feb 147:00 PMLambton Jr Sting2-3Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
G1Feb 154:30 PMKitchener Jr Rangers0-3Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
H3Feb 155:15 PMBrantford 99ers2-5Huron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Blue)
F2Feb 155:30 PMSun County Panthers3-3Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
G2Feb 1612:30 PMWaterloo Wolves2-3Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
E2Feb 161:45 PMLondon Jr Knights5-1Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
H4Feb 163:30 PMHuron-Perth Lakers4-3Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
E3Feb 196:15 PMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs1-1London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
F3Feb 217:00 PMLambton Jr Sting1-3Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
G3Feb 218:00 PMKitchener Jr Rangers1-2Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
G4Feb 226:00 PMWaterloo Wolves3-1Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
F4Feb 233:00 PMSun County Panthers2-2Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
E4Feb 233:00 PMLondon Jr Knights2-3Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
E5Feb 246:30 PMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs1-6London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (City Chrysler)
J1Feb 294:00 PMSun County Panthers2-5Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
J2Mar 011:00 PMSun County Panthers2-7Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
I1Mar 026:45 PMHuron-Perth Lakers4-7London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
I2Mar 047:00 PMLondon Jr Knights6-0Huron-Perth LakersZurich
J3Mar 067:00 PMWaterloo Wolves6-5Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
I3Mar 071:45 PMHuron-Perth Lakers4-3London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
I4Mar 082:15 PMLondon Jr Knights5-2Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Molson)
Game Data Last Updated: May 29, 4:01 AM, Next Update: Jun 08, 4:01 AM
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Quick Links
HC-Community
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Friday, May 29, 2020 at 9:52 PM