Peewee, 2019-2020, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

Dodge-Breakaway
PrintAll Peewee Standings
Jump To:
Under-13 (U13) Regular Season
Sep 06, 2019-Jan 26, 2020
East Division
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Waterloo Wolves322156480.750119690.6336-1-3WON 1
2Huron-Perth Lakers3217510440.688110670.6216-1-3WON 1
3Brantford 99ers3216133350.54788770.5337-2-1LOST 1
4Kitchener Jr Rangers3212137310.48475820.4782-5-3WON 2
5Hamilton Huskies328213190.297711110.3902-7-1LOST 3
6Cambridge Hawks32328170.109501500.2501-8-1LOST 6
Sep 06, 2019-Jan 26, 2020
West Division
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1London Jr Knights322444520.813179650.7345-3-2WON 2
2Sun County Panthers322174460.719106680.6096-1-3WON 1
3Lambton Jr Sting3220102420.656125840.5984-4-2LOST 1
4Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3211165270.422801020.4404-4-2WON 1
5Chatham-Kent Cyclones328222180.281701230.3633-7-0LOST 1
6Windsor Jr Spitfires325225150.234601350.3082-6-2LOST 1

Under-13 (U13) Playdown

Bracket

  • Jan 27-Feb 12
    Series A

    3rd Place West vs 6th Place West

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton 333006
    2Windsor 630300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    8:00P
    Windsor0Lambton5
    Feb 02
    12:00P
    Lambton6Windsor1
    Feb 06
    7:00P
    Windsor2Lambton9
  • Jan 27-Feb 12
    Series B

    4th Place West vs 5th Place West

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Elgin-Middlesex 443106
    2Chatham-Kent 541302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    3:15P
    Chatham-Kent3Elgin-Middlesex4
    Feb 04
    7:00P
    Elgin-Middlesex2Chatham-Kent0
    Feb 08
    3:15P
    Chatham-Kent3Elgin-Middlesex2
    Feb 09
    1:30P
    Elgin-Middlesex3Chatham-Kent2
  • Jan 27-Feb 12
    Series C

    3rd Place East vs 6th Place East

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Brantford 333006
    2Cambridge 630300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 31
    7:00P
    Cambridge1Brantford5
    Feb 02
    7:00P
    Brantford4Cambridge1
    Feb 04
    7:30P
    Cambridge0Brantford3
  • Jan 27-Feb 12
    Series D

    4th Place East vs 5th Place East

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Kitchener 433006
    2Hamilton 530300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    7:15P
    Hamilton0Kitchener1
    Feb 02
    2:30P
    Kitchener5Hamilton2
    Feb 07
    8:00P
    Hamilton1Kitchener5
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series E

    1st Place West vs 2nd Seed A/B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1London 153117
    2Elgin-Middlesex51313
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 12
    6:45P
    Elgin-Middlesex6London7
    Feb 16
    1:45P
    London5Elgin-Middlesex1
    Feb 19
    6:15P
    Elgin-Middlesex1London1
    Feb 23
    3:00P
    London2Elgin-Middlesex3
    Feb 24
    6:30P
    Elgin-Middlesex1London6
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series F

    2nd Place West vs 1st Seed A/B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Sun County 242026
    2Lambton40222
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 14
    7:00P
    Lambton2Sun County3
    Feb 15
    5:30P
    Sun County3Lambton3
    Feb 21
    7:00P
    Lambton1Sun County3
    Feb 23
    3:00P
    Sun County2Lambton2
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series G

    1st Place East vs 2nd Seed C/D

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Waterloo 143106
    2Kitchener41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 15
    4:30P
    Kitchener0Waterloo3
    Feb 16
    12:30P
    Waterloo2Kitchener3
    Feb 21
    8:00P
    Kitchener1Waterloo2
    Feb 22
    6:00P
    Waterloo3Kitchener1
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series H

    2nd Place East vs 1st Seed C/D

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Huron-Perth 243106
    2Brantford41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    3:15P
    Brantford2Huron-Perth3
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    Huron-Perth1Brantford2
    Feb 15
    5:15P
    Brantford2Huron-Perth5
    Feb 16
    3:30P
    Huron-Perth4Brantford3
  • Feb 24-Mar 11
    Series I

    1st Seed West vs 2nd Seed East

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1London43106
    2Huron-Perth41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 02
    6:45P
    Huron-Perth4London7
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    London6Huron-Perth0
    Mar 07
    1:45P
    Huron-Perth4London3
    Mar 08
    2:15P
    London5Huron-Perth2
  • Feb 24-Mar 11
    Series J

    1st Seed East vs 2nd Seed West

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Waterloo33006
    2Sun County30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 29
    4:00P
    Sun County2Waterloo5
    Mar 01
    1:00P
    Sun County2Waterloo7
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    Waterloo6Sun County5
  • Mar 09-Mar 31
    Series K

    1st Series I vs 1st Series J

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1London00000
    1Waterloo00000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       

Under-13 (U13) Playoff

Bracket

  • Feb 10-Mar 04
    Series L

    Loser Series A vs Loser Series B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Chatham-Kent53117
    2Windsor51313
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 15
    1:00P
    Windsor1Chatham-Kent4
    Feb 21
    8:00P
    Chatham-Kent2Windsor3
    Feb 22
    1:00P
    Windsor0Chatham-Kent5
    Feb 23
    1:30P
    Chatham-Kent3Windsor3
    Mar 03
    7:00P
    Windsor1Chatham-Kent2
  • Feb 24-Mar 04
    Series M

    Loser Series E vs Loser Series F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton32015
    2Elgin-Middlesex30211
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 29
    3:00P
    Elgin-Middlesex1Lambton1
    Mar 01
    1:45P
    Lambton3Elgin-Middlesex2
    Mar 03
    7:00P
    Elgin-Middlesex2Lambton3
  • Feb 10-Mar 04
    Series N

    Loser C vs Loser D

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Hamilton63217
    2Cambridge62315
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 15
    1:00P
    Cambridge1Hamilton3
    Feb 16
    2:30P
    Hamilton5Cambridge5
    Feb 22
    11:00A
    Cambridge2Hamilton5
    Feb 23
    3:00P
    Hamilton2Cambridge3
    Feb 29
    1:00P
    Cambridge4Hamilton2
    Mar 01
    6:00P
    Hamilton6Cambridge0
  • Feb 10-Mar 04
    Series O

    Loser G vs Loser H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Brantford22004
    2Kitchener20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 26
    7:30P
    Kitchener1Brantford5
    Feb 29
    10:15A
    Brantford5Kitchener2
       
  • Mar 02-Mar 18
    Series P

    Winner L vs Winner M

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton33006
    2Chatham-Kent30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 07
    1:30P
    Chatham-Kent2Lambton4
    Mar 10
    7:00P
    Lambton5Chatham-Kent1
    Mar 12
    7:00P
    Chatham-Kent1Lambton4
  • Mar 02-Mar 18
    Series Q

    Winner N vs Winner O

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Brantford32015
    2Hamilton30211
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 07
    8:00P
    Hamilton3Brantford3
    Mar 09
    7:15P
    Brantford5Hamilton4
    Mar 11
    7:00P
    Hamilton3Brantford4
  • Mar 16-Mar 31
    Series R

    Winner P vs Winner Q

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       

Game Data Last Updated: Jul 07, 4:00 AM, Next Update: Jul 17, 4:00 AM
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Quick Links
HC-Community
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Tuesday, July 7, 2020 at 8:43 PM