Under-12 (U12), 2021-2022, Pavilion (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintUnder-12 (U12) Playdown Standings
Jump To:
Mar 07-Mar 13
Series A

3rd West vs 6th West

TeamGPWLTPts
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs 322004
Chatham-Kent Cyclones 620200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 08
6:15P
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3
Mar 12
1:30P
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6Chatham-Kent Cyclones1
   
Mar 07-Mar 13
Series B

4th West vs 5th West

TeamGPWLTPts
Windsor Jr Spitfires 442115
Lambton Jr Sting 541213
DateVisitorHome
Mar 11
7:00P
Lambton Jr Sting2Windsor Jr Spitfires4
Mar 12
3:00P
Windsor Jr Spitfires4Lambton Jr Sting4
Mar 13
11:00A
Lambton Jr Sting2Windsor Jr Spitfires1
Mar 14
5:00P
Windsor Jr Spitfires4Lambton Jr Sting2
Mar 07-Mar 13
Series C

3rd East vs 6th East

TeamGPWLTPts
Huron-Perth Lakers 332104
Cambridge Hawks 631202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 10
6:00P
Cambridge Hawks4Huron-Perth Lakers3
Mar 12
3:00P
Huron-Perth Lakers3Cambridge Hawks1
Mar 13
12:00P
Cambridge Hawks1Huron-Perth Lakers2
Mar 07-Mar 13
Series D

4th East vs 5th East

TeamGPWLTPts
Waterloo Wolves 532104
Hamilton Huskies 431202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 09
6:45P
Waterloo Wolves3Hamilton Huskies1
Mar 10
7:30P
Hamilton Huskies4Waterloo Wolves2
Mar 12
2:15P
Waterloo Wolves2Hamilton Huskies1
Mar 14-Mar 20
Series E

1st West Bye vs 2nd Seed A/B

TeamGPWLTPts
Sun County Panthers 132104
Windsor Jr Spitfires31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
6:00P
Windsor Jr Spitfires0Sun County Panthers4
Mar 19
5:30P
Sun County Panthers1Windsor Jr Spitfires3
Mar 20
6:00P
Windsor Jr Spitfires1Sun County Panthers5
Mar 14-Mar 20
Series F

2nd West Bye vs 1st Seed A/B

TeamGPWLTPts
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs32104
London Jr Knights 231202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 15
7:00P
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3London Jr Knights6
Mar 19
1:45P
London Jr Knights2Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5
Mar 20
4:00P
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2London Jr Knights0
Mar 14-Mar 20
Series G

1st East Bye vs 2nd Seed C/D

TeamGPWLTPts
Brantford 99ers 122004
Waterloo Wolves20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 15
7:00P
Waterloo Wolves0Brantford 99ers2
Mar 17
7:30P
Brantford 99ers5Waterloo Wolves2
   
Mar 14-Mar 20
Series H

2nd East Bye vs 1st Seed C/D

TeamGPWLTPts
Kitchener Jr Rangers 222004
Huron-Perth Lakers20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 16
7:15P
Huron-Perth Lakers2Kitchener Jr Rangers3
Mar 19
4:00P
Kitchener Jr Rangers6Huron-Perth Lakers0
   
Mar 21-Mar 27
Series I

1st Seed West vs 2nd Seed East

TeamGPWLTPts
Sun County Panthers22004
Kitchener Jr Rangers20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
7:00P
Kitchener Jr Rangers2Sun County Panthers4
Mar 26
7:00P
Sun County Panthers1Kitchener Jr Rangers0
   
Mar 21-Mar 27
Series J

1st Seed East vs 2nd Seed West

TeamGPWLTPts
Brantford 99ers32015
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs30211
DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
7:00P
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2Brantford 99ers2
Mar 27
3:15P
Brantford 99ers5Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3
Mar 28
7:00P
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1Brantford 99ers2
Mar 28-Apr 10
Series K

Winner I vs Winner J

TeamGPWLTPts
Sun County Panthers63217
Brantford 99ers62315
DateVisitorHome
Apr 02
3:30P
Brantford 99ers4Sun County Panthers3
Apr 03
3:00P
Brantford 99ers2Sun County Panthers3
Apr 08
7:30P
Sun County Panthers2Brantford 99ers2
Apr 09
1:00P
Sun County Panthers1Brantford 99ers0
Apr 10
1:30P
Brantford 99ers4Sun County Panthers0
Apr 11
7:00P
Sun County Panthers3Brantford 99ers1
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 29, 12:16 PM, Next Update: Oct 09, 12:16 PM