Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2018-2019, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
93MADDOX CALLENSF332527520.761.5830
11LANDON MCCALLUMF311732490.551.5876
4STEVEN LAFORMEF331828460.551.3914
77COLE HIPKIND33925340.271.0332
8OWEN RAINEYF32923320.281.0046
13KEEGAN DAMOTAF33139220.390.6737
97BRENDEN ANDERSONF33912210.270.6442
19AUSTIN CONNORSF3399180.270.5546
15NOAH DEDOMINICISF2877140.250.5020
94LOGIN WILSONF3367130.180.3928
7JONAH COCHRANED3339120.090.3628
91ZACHARY BETTSD281780.040.2917
74CALLAHAN REESORD321340.030.1352
68JAMES FOWLERD310440.000.1312
1GABRIEL ROBINSONG160110.000.060
57, 71REID LAZOUF30000.000.000
22, 9ERIC SEMIWOLOSF20000.000.000
88BEN DIGIALLONARDOG190000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
88BEN DIGIALLONARDO19894.0027412.29-51.85%0
1GABRIEL ROBINSON16763.0021352.29-66.67%2
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Minor Midget Standings
View AllOur Sponsors
HockeyTV
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Friday, October 22, 2021 at 2:53 AM