Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2018-2019, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
09RYAN BURKEF332141620.641.8824
22ERIC BERTELSENF332419430.731.3030
10ERIC SMITHF321216280.380.8854
16CHRISTIAN KYROUD32517220.160.6920
79ETHAN MACKINNOND33318210.090.642
77ANTHONY BAXD3366120.180.3664
71GARRETT MCCABEF333470.090.2134
06LIAM TALBOTF291560.030.2130
07BRETT HOLTF222460.090.2747
15ANAHALIHS DOXTATORF323360.090.1924
05JACK STECHOD251560.040.249
34THEOREN MORRISONF333360.090.1816
14BRADLEY MARCHEF322350.060.1642
18JAKE MACLEAN322240.060.1324
17RYAN KOWALCZYKD330220.000.0648
33JOSEPH VERHAEGHED311010.030.0334
00MAXWELL BECKFORDG160110.000.060
3OWEN VAN STENSELF10000.000.000
19HUNTER HAIGHTF10000.000.000
74ZANDER VECCIAF10000.000.000
91MADDOX AMARAL10000.000.000
35OMAR HAGEG180000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
35OMAR HAGE18885.0034452.54-32.35%0
00MAXWELL BECKFORD16765.000493.200.00%1
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Minor Midget Standings
View AllOur Sponsors
HockeyTV
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Friday, October 22, 2021 at 3:44 AM