Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2018-2019, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Game Type:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
14BRETT HARRISONF334221631.271.9114
13RILEY WOODF312128490.681.5839
18TYLER HOTSONF331236480.361.4516
04WILLIAM GERMANF30623290.200.9720
10COLE WATSONF321810280.560.8812
19JORDAN D'INTINOF14816240.571.7114
11KIERAN BLACKF1758130.290.768
16MATTHEW PIMENTELF3367130.180.394
09ALEXANDER LASZLOD31210120.060.3932
15ROJ ABDULLAHF3275120.220.3814
05JARETT DEWBURYD2938110.100.3816
17CARSEN SMITHF3328100.060.3032
12JUSTIN MCCLELLANDD325490.160.2828
07MATTHEW DIXOND290770.000.2410
03WILL STRAIND330660.000.186
02AIDAN COUGHLIND332240.060.1218
11ETHAN KELLYF22241.002.000
6, 19BRYCE MCCONNELL-BARKERF20330.001.500
6, 11DYLAN ROOBROECKF41010.250.250
6, 7CAELAN SCHMITTD20110.000.500
6RYAN JONSSONF10000.000.000
6, 19JACKSON DOBBINF20000.000.000
6JACK UNIACD20000.000.000
30JOSHUA KIRTONG180000.000.000
01MICHAEL SIMPSONG160000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
01MICHAEL SIMPSON16802.000362.240.00%1
30JOSHUA KIRTON18852.000563.290.00%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Minor Midget Standings
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Quick Links
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 12:23 PM