Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2018-2019, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
09RAYMOND HAMLIN271522370.561.3752
08CAYDEN FAUST321718350.531.098
88NICHOLAS BENETEAU331814320.550.9730
14ALEXANDER CUNNINGHAM331712290.520.8816
19LEE KNIGHT331114250.330.764
66JAKE EATON291310230.450.7941
38JACK BULMER33313160.090.4820
04KALE COUVILLON33105150.300.4554
98GABRIEL PICCOLO3169150.190.4837
10LUCA PASCIUTA28110110.040.3927
06RYAN CLARK321890.030.2816
13ALEKSANDAR BRATIC321670.030.2228
43DARBY DROUILLARD320440.000.1322
17MARKO BOSEV330330.000.0918
55NATE DOWLING40330.000.750
25SYLVAIN LESSARD142020.140.140
75NICHOLAS GRANIERO50110.000.204
79ZACHARY VAILLANCOURT10110.001.000
26AIDEN AFONSOF10110.001.000
24, 26DUSTIN KITCHINGD30110.000.330
92MAX DONOSOG190110.000.050
24, 26ANDREW PARREIRA20000.000.000
24HARRISON JAKSIC10000.000.000
24RYAN NADEAU10000.000.000
33ADRIAN MCBRIDE10000.000.000
44OWEN FINDLAY20000.000.002
01ETHAN HANDLEYG160000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
92MAX DONOSO19889.000362.020.00%4
01ETHAN HANDLEY16745.000483.220.00%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Minor Midget Standings
View AllOur Sponsors
HockeyTV
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Saturday, January 16, 2021 at 1:16 AM