Schedule & Results, Minor Development (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

Dodge-Breakaway
PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
ECT1NH6Oct 20 20191:00 PMECNWoodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue--Burlington BulldogsAldershot
WT1NH19Oct 26 201912:00 PMWNStratford Warriors 1--Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Blue)
ECT2NH3Oct 26 201912:30 PMECNHamilton Huskies Black--Brantford 99ers 2Gretzky Center (#3)
ECT1NH35Oct 26 201912:45 PMECNBurlington Bulldogs--Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
ECT1NH17Oct 26 20191:15 PMECNHamilton Huskies Red--Cambridge Hawks BlackMcIntosh
WT2NH3Oct 26 20191:15 PMWNStratford Warriors 2--Sarnia Sting 2Clearwater (Blue)
ECT1NH5Oct 26 20191:30 PMECNBurlington Jr. Cougars Blue--Brantford 99ers 1Gretzky Center (#3)
ECT2NH8Oct 26 20192:15 PMECNKitchener Jr Rangers Blue--Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Blue)
ECT2NH15Oct 26 20192:30 PMECNSt. Catharines Hurricanes--Cambridge Hawks RedMcIntosh
WT2NH2Oct 26 20193:30 PMWNWest London Hawks 2--Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
WT1NH1Oct 26 20195:30 PMWNNorth London Nationals 1--London Bandits Black 2Nichols (B)
ECT1NH22Oct 27 201910:15 AMECNWaterloo Wolves--Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
ECT1NH9Oct 27 20191:00 PMECNKitchener Jr Rangers Red--Burlington BulldogsAldershot
ECT1NH15Oct 27 20193:00 PMECNCambridge Hawks Black--Burlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
WT1NH25Oct 27 20193:45 PMWNOakridge Aeros 1--Stratford Warriors 1Rotary Complex (Molson)
WT2NH21Oct 27 20194:45 PMWNOakridge Aeros 2--Stratford Warriors 2Rotary Complex (Molson)
WT1NH26Oct 27 20195:30 PMWNSarnia Sting 1--West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
ECT1NH11Nov 02 201911:00 AMECNWaterloo Wolves--Burlington Jr. Cougars BlueWave Sports Centre
ECT2NH2Nov 02 201911:30 AMECNCambridge Hawks Red--Brantford 99ers 2Gretzky Center (#3)
ECT2NH23Nov 02 20191:00 PMECNKitchener Jr Rangers Blue--Hamilton Huskies WhiteMohawk (Liuna)
ECT1NH20Nov 02 20191:15 PMECNWoodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue--Cambridge Hawks BlackMcIntosh
ECT2NH16Nov 02 20192:15 PMECNKitchener Jr Rangers White--Hamilton Huskies BlackMohawk (Liuna)
WT1NH12Nov 02 20194:00 PMWNSarnia Sting 1--Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
WT2NH13Nov 02 20195:30 PMWNNorth London Nationals 2--Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
ECT1NH25Nov 02 20195:30 PMECNKitchener Jr Rangers Red--Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
WT1NH22Nov 03 20191:00 PMWNSarnia Sting 1--Stratford Warriors 1Rotary Complex (Molson)
ECT1NH7Nov 03 20191:00 PMECNWaterloo Wolves--Burlington BulldogsAldershot
WT2NH19Nov 03 20192:00 PMWNSarnia Sting 2--Stratford Warriors 2Rotary Complex (Molson)
ECT2NH6Nov 03 20193:30 PMECNKitchener Jr Rangers White--Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
WT2NH24Nov 03 20195:00 PMWNOakridge Aeros 2--West London Hawks 2Bostwick (A)
WT1NH29Nov 08 20196:30 PMWNOakridge Aeros 1--West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
CMN42Nov 09 201911:30 AMCMNKitchener Jr Rangers White--Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
WMN38Nov 09 201912:00 PMWMNOakridge Aeros--Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WT2NH25Nov 09 201912:30 PMWNStratford Warriors 2--West London Hawks 2Bostwick (B)
EMN2Nov 09 201912:30 PMEMNBurlington Jr. Cougars White--Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
ECT2NH9Nov 09 20191:00 PMECNCambridge Hawks Red--Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Blue)
CMN53Nov 09 20191:15 PMCMNKitchener Jr Rangers Blue--Woodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteSouthwood (Red)
ECT2NH5Nov 09 20191:30 PMECNKitchener Jr Rangers Blue--Brantford 99ers 2Gretzky Center (#3)
WMN10Nov 09 20191:30 PMWMNLondon Bandits--West London Hawks BlackBostwick (B)
WT2NH11Nov 09 20192:00 PMWNSarnia Sting 2--Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
ECT1NH37Nov 09 20192:15 PMECNBurlington Bulldogs--Woodstock Jr Navy Vets BlueSouthwood (Red)
ECT1NH3Nov 09 20192:30 PMECNKitchener Jr Rangers Red--Brantford 99ers 1Gretzky Center (#3)
CMN35Nov 09 20194:15 PMCMNCambridge Hawks--Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
WT1NH4Nov 09 20195:30 PMWNStratford Warriors 1--London Bandits Black 2Nichols (B)
ECT2NH24Nov 10 201910:15 AMECNKitchener Jr Rangers White--Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
ECT2NH17Nov 10 201911:30 AMECNKitchener Jr Rangers Blue--Hamilton Huskies BlackParkdale
EMN32Nov 10 201912:00 PMEMNHamilton Huskies Red--Burlington LionsAldershot
ECT1NH21Nov 10 201912:45 PMECNWoodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue--Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
ECT1NH10Nov 10 20191:00 PMECNCambridge Hawks Black--Burlington BulldogsAldershot
EMN52Nov 10 20192:00 PMEMNBrantford 99ers--Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
WT2NH6Nov 10 20192:30 PMWNOakridge Aeros 2--North London Nationals 2Carling (B)
WT1NH7Nov 10 20193:30 PMWNOakridge Aeros 1--North London Nationals 1Carling (B)
WMN27Nov 10 20195:00 PMWMNNorth London Nationals--Oakridge AerosOakridge
ECT1NH30Nov 16 201911:00 AMECNWoodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue--Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
WT1NH16Nov 16 20191:15 PMWNLondon Bandits Black 2--Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Blue)
WT1NH28Nov 16 20191:30 PMWNNorth London Nationals 1--West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
ECT1NH1Nov 16 20193:00 PMECNCambridge Hawks Black--Brantford 99ers 1Gretzky Center (#3)
EMN43Nov 17 201910:15 AMEMNHamilton Huskies White--Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
ECT2NH29Nov 17 201911:00 AMECNBrantford 99ers 2--Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
ECT2NH35Nov 17 201912:00 PMECNSt. Catharines Hurricanes--Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
WT1NH6Nov 17 20193:30 PMWNLondon Bandits Black 2--North London Nationals 1Carling (B)
WMN48Nov 17 20196:15 PMWMNLondon Bandits--West London Hawks BlackBostwick (A)
EMN45Nov 23 201910:00 AMEMNBrantford 99ers--Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
CMN43Nov 23 201911:30 AMCMNWoodstock Jr Navy Vets White--Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
CMN2Nov 23 201912:00 PMCMNKitchener Jr Rangers White--Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
ECT2NH38Nov 23 201912:00 PMECNBurlington Jr. Cougars White--St. Catharines HurricanesGatecliff
WMN43Nov 23 201912:00 PMWMNOakridge Aeros--West London Hawks BlackBostwick (A)
WMN8Nov 23 201912:00 PMWMNLondon Bandits--Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
ECT1NH31Nov 23 201912:45 PMECNWoodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue--Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
WT1NH11Nov 23 20192:00 PMWNStratford Warriors 1--Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
WT2NH17Nov 23 20192:30 PMWNWest London Hawks 2--Sarnia Sting 2Clearwater (Blue)
WT2NH10Nov 23 20193:15 PMWNStratford Warriors 2--Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
EMN13Nov 23 20193:45 PMEMNBurlington Lions--Burlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
CMN34Nov 23 20194:15 PMCMNKitchener Jr Rangers Blue--Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
WT1NH3Nov 23 20195:30 PMWNSarnia Sting 1--London Bandits Black 2Nichols (B)
EMN58Nov 24 201910:30 AMEMNBurlington Jr. Cougars Blue--Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
ECT2NH39Nov 24 201912:00 PMECNCambridge Hawks Red--St. Catharines HurricanesGatecliff
WT1NH8Nov 24 20192:30 PMWNSarnia Sting 1--North London Nationals 1Carling (B)
CMN45Nov 24 20193:30 PMCMNCambridge Hawks--Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
EMN22Nov 24 20193:30 PMEMNHamilton Huskies Red--Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
WMN20Nov 24 20193:30 PMWMNSarnia Jr. Sting--North London NationalsCarling (B)
WT2NH1Nov 24 20194:30 PMWNOakridge Aeros 2--North London Nationals 2Carling (B)
WMN30Nov 24 20195:00 PMWMNLondon Bandits--Oakridge AerosOakridge
ECT1NH33Nov 30 201911:30 AMECNBurlington Jr. Cougars Blue--Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
EMN23Nov 30 201911:30 AMEMNBurlington Lions--Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
ECT1NH18Nov 30 201912:00 PMECNKitchener Jr Rangers Red--Cambridge Hawks BlackMcIntosh
WMN35Nov 30 201912:00 PMWMNWest London Hawks Black--Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WT1NH30Nov 30 201912:00 PMWNStratford Warriors 1--West London Hawks 1Bostwick (A)
CMN51Nov 30 20191:15 PMCMNStratford Warriors--Woodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteSouthwood (Red)
ECT2NH7Nov 30 20192:15 PMECNHamilton Huskies White--Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Blue)
ECT1NH36Nov 30 20192:15 PMECNBrantford 99ers 1--Woodstock Jr Navy Vets BlueSouthwood (Red)
CMN16Nov 30 20192:15 PMCMNKitchener Jr Rangers White--Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
ECT2NH18Nov 30 20193:00 PMECNSt. Catharines Hurricanes--Hamilton Huskies BlackParkdale
WT2NH7Nov 30 20195:00 PMWNSarnia Sting 2--North London Nationals 2Carling (A)
EMN1Nov 30 20195:15 PMEMNBurlington Jr. Cougars Blue--Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
ECT2NH28Dec 01 201911:00 AMECNKitchener Jr Rangers White--Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
EMN33Dec 01 201912:00 PMEMNBurlington Jr. Cougars White--Burlington LionsAldershot
CMN9Dec 06 20197:00 PMCMNWaterloo Wolves--Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
WT2NH9Dec 07 201911:00 AMWNWest London Hawks 2--North London Nationals 2Carling (A)
WT1NH9Dec 07 201912:00 PMWNStratford Warriors 1--North London Nationals 1Carling (A)
CMN56Dec 07 20191:15 PMCMNWaterloo Wolves--Woodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteSouthwood (Red)
ECT1NH19Dec 07 20191:15 PMECNWaterloo Wolves--Cambridge Hawks BlackMcIntosh
EMN3Dec 07 20191:30 PMEMNBurlington Lions--Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
WMN32Dec 07 20192:00 PMWMNSarnia Jr. Sting--Oakridge AerosOakridge
ECT1NH38Dec 07 20192:15 PMECNBurlington Jr. Cougars Blue--Woodstock Jr Navy Vets BlueSouthwood (Red)
ECT2NH12Dec 07 20192:30 PMECNHamilton Huskies White--Cambridge Hawks RedMcIntosh
ECT1NH4Dec 07 20192:30 PMECNBurlington Bulldogs--Brantford 99ers 1Gretzky Center (#3)
WT2NH16Dec 07 20192:30 PMWNStratford Warriors 2--Sarnia Sting 2Clearwater (Blue)
CMN33Dec 07 20194:15 PMCMNKitchener Jr Rangers White--Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
WMN11Dec 07 20194:30 PMWMNNorth London Nationals--London BanditsNichols (B)
WT1NH2Dec 07 20195:30 PMWNOakridge Aeros 1--London Bandits Black 2Nichols (B)
EMN14Dec 07 20196:00 PMEMNBurlington Jr. Cougars White--Burlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
EMN50Dec 08 201910:30 AMEMNHamilton Huskies White--Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
ECT2NH30Dec 08 201911:00 AMECNBurlington Jr. Cougars White--Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
ECT2NH34Dec 08 201912:00 PMECNHamilton Huskies Black--Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
ECT1NH26Dec 08 20191:00 PMECNBrantford 99ers 1--Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
WT1NH10Dec 08 20192:30 PMWNWest London Hawks 1--North London Nationals 1Carling (B)
WMN4Dec 08 20193:30 PMWMNOakridge Aeros--North London NationalsCarling (B)
ECT1NH13Dec 08 20193:30 PMECNHamilton Huskies Red--Burlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
WT1NH24Dec 08 20194:15 PMWNLondon Bandits Black 2--Stratford Warriors 1Rotary Complex (Molson)
EMN21Dec 08 20194:30 PMEMNBurlington Jr. Cougars Blue--Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
WT2NH4Dec 08 20195:15 PMWNNorth London Nationals 2--Stratford Warriors 2Rotary Complex (Molson)
WT1NH21Dec 12 20197:30 PMWNWest London Hawks 1--Stratford Warriors 1Rotary Complex (RBC)
ECT2NH40Dec 13 20197:00 PMECNHamilton Huskies White--St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
CMN22Dec 14 20198:00 AMCMNWaterloo Wolves--Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteSportsworld (Spec)
ECT2NH20Dec 14 201910:00 AMECNHamilton Huskies White--Hamilton Huskies BlackParkdale
WMN5Dec 14 201911:00 AMWMNWest London Hawks Black--Oakridge AerosOakridge
EMN51Dec 14 201911:15 AMEMNBurlington Lions--Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
WT2NH8Dec 14 201911:30 AMWNStratford Warriors 2--North London Nationals 2Carling (B)
CMN3Dec 14 201912:00 PMCMNStratford Warriors--Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
WT1NH17Dec 14 20191:15 PMWNNorth London Nationals 1--Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Blue)
CMN58Dec 14 20191:15 PMCMNKitchener Jr Rangers Blue--Woodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteSouthwood (Red)
ECT2NH13Dec 14 20191:15 PMECNKitchener Jr Rangers Blue--Cambridge Hawks RedMcIntosh
EMN4Dec 14 20191:30 PMEMNHamilton Huskies Red--Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
ECT1NH39Dec 14 20192:15 PMECNCambridge Hawks Black--Woodstock Jr Navy Vets BlueSouthwood (Red)
ECT1NH2Dec 14 20192:30 PMECNHamilton Huskies Red--Brantford 99ers 1Gretzky Center (#3)
WMN17Dec 14 20195:30 PMWMNSarnia Jr. Sting--London BanditsNichols (B)
CMN15Dec 15 201911:00 AMCMNCambridge Hawks--Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
ECT2NH31Dec 15 201912:00 PMECNBrantford 99ers 2--Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
WT1NH20Dec 15 201912:00 PMWNWest London Hawks 1--Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Blue)
ECT1NH27Dec 15 20191:00 PMECNBurlington Bulldogs--Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
EMN42Dec 15 20192:15 PMEMNBurlington Jr. Cougars White--Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
CMN54Dec 15 20192:15 PMCMNKitchener Jr Rangers White--Woodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteSouthwood (Red)
WMN21Dec 15 20192:30 PMWMNOakridge Aeros--North London NationalsCarling (B)
WMN13Dec 15 20193:00 PMWMNSarnia Jr. Sting--London BanditsNichols (A)
WT2NH22Dec 15 20193:30 PMWNSarnia Sting 2--West London Hawks 2Bostwick (B)
EMN15Dec 15 20193:30 PMEMNBrantford 99ers--Burlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
ECT2NH10Dec 15 20194:30 PMECNHamilton Huskies Black--Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
WMN34Dec 21 201910:00 AMWMNLondon Bandits--Oakridge AerosOakridge
WT1NH13Dec 21 201911:00 AMWNWest London Hawks 1--Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
CMN41Dec 21 201911:30 AMCMNStratford Warriors--Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
ECT1NH28Dec 21 20191:00 PMECNBurlington Jr. Cougars Blue--Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
ECT1NH16Dec 21 20191:15 PMECNBrantford 99ers 1--Cambridge Hawks BlackMcIntosh
CMN57Dec 21 20191:15 PMCMNCambridge Hawks--Woodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteSouthwood (Red)
ECT1NH40Dec 21 20192:15 PMECNHamilton Huskies Red--Woodstock Jr Navy Vets BlueSouthwood (Red)
ECT2NH14Dec 21 20192:30 PMECNKitchener Jr Rangers White--Cambridge Hawks RedMcIntosh
WT2NH23Dec 21 20193:00 PMWNNorth London Nationals 2--West London Hawks 2Bostwick (A)
CMN14Dec 21 20193:00 PMCMNKitchener Jr Rangers White--Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
WMN45Dec 21 20194:15 PMWMNNorth London Nationals--West London Hawks BlackBostwick (A)
EMN7Dec 21 20195:30 PMEMNBurlington Jr. Cougars White--Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#4)
ECT2NH4Dec 21 20196:45 PMECNHamilton Huskies White--Brantford 99ers 2Gretzky Center (#4)
CMN24Dec 22 20199:30 AMCMNCambridge Hawks--Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
ECT2NH22Dec 22 201910:15 AMECNBurlington Jr. Cougars White--Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
ECT2NH27Dec 22 201910:30 AMECNCambridge Hawks Red--Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
ECT1NH29Dec 22 201911:30 AMECNWaterloo Wolves--Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
ECT2NH19Dec 22 201911:30 AMECNBrantford 99ers 2--Hamilton Huskies BlackParkdale
EMN35Dec 22 201912:00 PMEMNBrantford 99ers--Burlington LionsAldershot
WMN7Dec 22 201912:00 PMWMNNorth London Nationals--Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
EMN48Dec 22 201912:45 PMEMNBurlington Jr. Cougars Blue--Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
ECT1NH8Dec 22 20191:00 PMECNHamilton Huskies Red--Burlington BulldogsAldershot
WT1NH23Dec 22 20192:30 PMWNNorth London Nationals 1--Stratford Warriors 1Rotary Complex (RBC)
WMN12Dec 22 20193:00 PMWMNOakridge Aeros--London BanditsNichols (A)
WT2NH20Dec 22 20193:30 PMWNNorth London Nationals 2--Stratford Warriors 2Rotary Complex (RBC)
EMN25Dec 22 20193:30 PMEMNHamilton Huskies White--Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
MMMD161Dec 22 20197:00 PMMMWest London Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
CMN50Jan 04 202011:30 AMCMNWoodstock Jr Navy Vets White--Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
WMN39Jan 04 202012:00 PMWMNOakridge Aeros--Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
ECT1NH32Jan 04 202012:45 PMECNCambridge Hawks Black--Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
ECT2NH11Jan 04 20201:15 PMECNHamilton Huskies Black--Cambridge Hawks RedMcIntosh
WT2NH12Jan 04 20202:00 PMWNWest London Hawks 2--Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
EMN24Jan 04 20202:15 PMEMNBrantford 99ers--Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Blue)
WT2NH14Jan 04 20202:30 PMWNNorth London Nationals 2--Sarnia Sting 2Clearwater (Blue)
ECT2NH25Jan 04 20203:00 PMECNSt. Catharines Hurricanes--Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
WT1NH27Jan 04 20203:15 PMWNLondon Bandits Black 2--West London Hawks 1Bostwick (A)
ECT1NH14Jan 04 20203:15 PMECNBurlington Bulldogs--Burlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
WT1NH15Jan 04 20203:15 PMWNNorth London Nationals 1--Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
CMN13Jan 04 20204:00 PMCMNStratford Warriors--Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
CMN17Jan 05 20209:30 AMCMNWaterloo Wolves--Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
ECT1NH23Jan 05 202010:15 AMECNBrantford 99ers 1--Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
ECT2NH33Jan 05 202010:30 AMECNCambridge Hawks Red--Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
CMN27Jan 05 202011:30 AMCMNStratford Warriors--Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
ECT2NH37Jan 05 202012:00 PMECNBrantford 99ers 2--St. Catharines HurricanesGatecliff
WMN19Jan 05 20202:30 PMWMNWest London Hawks Black--North London NationalsCarling (B)
ECT2NH36Jan 05 20203:15 PMECNHamilton Huskies Black--St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
EMN11Jan 05 20203:30 PMEMNHamilton Huskies White--Burlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
EMN41Jan 11 202011:00 AMEMNBurlington Lions--Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
EMN6Jan 11 202011:30 AMEMNBurlington Jr. Cougars Blue--Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
WMN22Jan 11 202012:00 PMWMNLondon Bandits--North London NationalsCarling (A)
CMN1Jan 11 202012:00 PMCMNKitchener Jr Rangers Blue--Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
CMN60Jan 11 20201:15 PMCMNWaterloo Wolves--Woodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteSouthwood (Red)
WMN29Jan 11 20203:00 PMWMNSarnia Jr. Sting--Oakridge AerosOakridge
CMN38Jan 11 20204:15 PMCMNKitchener Jr Rangers White--Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
EMN54Jan 12 202010:00 AMEMNBurlington Jr. Cougars White--Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
CMN20Jan 12 202011:00 AMCMNWoodstock Jr Navy Vets White--Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
EMN34Jan 12 202012:00 PMEMNBurlington Jr. Cougars Blue--Burlington LionsAldershot
WMN24Jan 12 20202:30 PMWMNSarnia Jr. Sting--North London NationalsCarling (B)
WMN44Jan 12 20204:00 PMWMNLondon Bandits--West London Hawks BlackBostwick (A)
CMN47Jan 18 202011:30 AMCMNStratford Warriors--Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
ECT1P17Jan 18 20204:15 PMECPCambridge Hawks Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
WMBPO6Jan 24 20206:30 PMMBWest London Hawks London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
ECAP5Jan 24 20207:00 PMECABurlington Bulldogs Red Burlington Bulldogs WhiteCentral
EMN9Jan 25 202011:30 AMEMNHamilton Huskies Red--Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
CMN7Jan 25 202012:00 PMCMNKitchener Jr Rangers White--Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
WMN42Jan 25 202012:00 PMWMNWest London Hawks Black--Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
ECNT2F21Jan 25 20201:15 PMECNKitchener Jr Rangers Blue Cambridge Hawks RedMcIntosh
WMAMD52Jan 25 20202:00 PMWMAWest London Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WMN2Jan 25 20202:30 PMWMNNorth London Nationals--London BanditsArgyle (B)
CMN31Jan 25 20204:15 PMCMNWoodstock Jr Navy Vets White--Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
MMMD136Jan 25 20206:15 PMMMNorth London Nationals Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
ECT2MB4Jan 25 20207:30 PMMBKitchener Jr Rangers Blue Brantford 99ers WhiteGretzky Center (#2)
CMN30Jan 26 202010:00 AMCMNWoodstock Jr Navy Vets White--Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
EMN36Jan 26 202012:00 PMEMNHamilton Huskies White--Burlington LionsAldershot
ECMA94Jan 26 202012:30 PMECMAHamilton Huskies Kitchener Jr Rangers RedSportsworld (Spec)
ECT2MP22Jan 26 202012:45 PMECMPWoodstock Jr Navy Vets Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
ECNT1F20Jan 26 20201:00 PMECNWoodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
ECNT2F7Jan 26 20201:00 PMECNKitchener Jr Rangers White Burlington BulldogsAldershot
WMPMDPO2Jan 26 20201:00 PMWMPSarnia Jr. Sting London Bandits BlackNichols (A)
ECNT2F29Jan 26 20202:00 PMECNBurlington Jr. Cougars Blue Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
WNT2F23Jan 26 20202:00 PMWNOakridge Aeros 2 Stratford Warriors 2Allman
ECT1P27Jan 26 20202:15 PMECPKitchener Jr Rangers Red Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueSportsworld (Prac)
ECMA82Jan 26 20203:00 PMECMAWaterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueThe Aud (Kinsmen)
ECT1B22Jan 26 20203:30 PMBANKitchener Jr Rangers Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
WMAMD25Jan 26 20203:30 PMWMASarnia Jr. Sting North London NationalsCarling (B)
EMN26Jan 26 20203:30 PMEMNHamilton Huskies Red--Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
WAMDPO26Jan 26 20203:30 PMWASarnia Jr. Sting West London HawksBostwick (B)
ECT2B28Jan 26 20204:00 PMBANBurlington Bulldogs Red Waterloo Wolves WhiteRec Complex
MMMD93Jan 26 20204:15 PMMMBurlington Bulldogs Kitchener Jr Rangers RedThe Aud (Kinsmen)
ECT2B14Jan 26 20204:15 PMBANWaterloo Wolves Black St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
WPMDPO9Jan 26 20204:30 PMWPSarnia Jr. Sting London Bandits OrangeWestern Fair (Harvey's)
ECAP15Jan 26 20204:45 PMECABrantford 99ers Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
WMAMD60Jan 26 20204:45 PMWMALondon Bandits Black West London HawksBostwick (B)
ECT1MB19Jan 26 20205:00 PMMBWaterloo Wolves White Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
ECT1MP14Jan 26 20205:15 PMECMPKitchener Jr Rangers Red Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
WBMDPO8Jan 26 20205:30 PMBANWest London Hawks London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
WMN31Jan 26 20205:30 PMWMNWest London Hawks Black--Oakridge AerosOakridge
WNT2F16Jan 26 20205:30 PMWNWest London Hawks 2 Sarnia Sting 2Clearwater (Blue)
ECAP3Jan 26 20205:30 PMECAWoodstock Jr Navy Vets Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
ECT1MP2Jan 26 20205:30 PMECMPWaterloo Wolves Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
MMMD12Jan 26 20205:45 PMMMNorth London Nationals St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
ECAP12Jan 26 20206:00 PMECABurlington Bulldogs White Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
CMN49Jan 26 20206:15 PMCMNCambridge Hawks--Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
WMPMDPO15Jan 26 20207:00 PMWMPWest London Hawks Oakridge AerosOakridge
MMMD97Jan 26 20207:00 PMMMKitchener Jr Rangers Blue Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
ECT2P10Jan 26 20207:00 PMECPWaterloo Wolves Black Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
ECT1P11Jan 26 20207:15 PMECPBrantford 99ers Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
WPMDPO18Jan 26 20207:30 PMWPNorth London Nationals Oakridge AerosMedway
WMBPO22Jan 26 20207:30 PMMBSarnia Jr. Sting West London HawksBostwick (A)
ECT1P26Jan 28 20207:00 PMECPWaterloo Wolves White Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
WPMDPO5Jan 29 20206:30 PMWPWest London Hawks London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
ECT1P1Jan 29 20207:15 PMECPCambridge Hawks Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
MMMD119Jan 29 20207:30 PMMMWest London Hawks London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
ECT2B2Jan 29 20207:30 PMBANWaterloo Wolves Black Burlington Bulldogs RedMainway (B)
ECT1MB5Jan 30 20207:00 PMMBCambridge Hawks Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
WAMDPO9Jan 31 20206:30 PMWAOakridge Aeros North London NationalsStronach (B)
ECT2B13Jan 31 20206:30 PMBANBurlington Bulldogs Red St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
ECAP2Jan 31 20207:00 PMECACambridge Hawks Burlington Bulldogs RedCentral
ECT2MB30Jan 31 20207:30 PMMBWoodstock Jr Navy Vets Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
WMPMDPO12Jan 31 20207:30 PMWMPWest London Hawks North London NationalsStronach (B)
MMMD7Jan 31 20208:15 PMMMLondon Bandits Black Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
ECT2MP11Jan 31 20208:15 PMECMPWoodstock Jr Navy Vets Burlington Bulldogs WhiteCentral
ECT1MP11Jan 31 20208:15 PMECMPKitchener Jr Rangers Red Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
ECNT2F35Feb 01 202011:00 AMECNKitchener Jr Rangers White Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
EMN12Feb 01 202011:30 AMEMNHamilton Huskies Red--Burlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
CMN10Feb 01 202012:00 PMCMNWoodstock Jr Navy Vets White--Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
ECMA119Feb 01 202012:45 PMECMAKitchener Jr Rangers Red Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
ECNT1F29Feb 01 20201:00 PMECNHamilton Huskies Red Woodstock Jr Navy Vets BlueSouthwood (Green)
ECMA20Feb 01 20201:00 PMECMABrantford 99ers Burlington BulldogsAppleby (1)
WT1NF18Feb 01 20201:15 PMWNOakridge Aeros 1 Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Blue)
ECAP6Feb 01 20202:15 PMECACambridge Hawks Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (1)
ECNT1F22Feb 01 20202:15 PMECNKitchener Jr Rangers Red Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
EMN10Feb 01 20202:30 PMEMNHamilton Huskies White--Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
WNT2F14Feb 01 20202:30 PMWNStratford Warriors 2 Sarnia Sting 2Clearwater (Blue)
ECMA47Feb 01 20202:45 PMECMAKitchener Jr Rangers Blue Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
WMBPO14Feb 01 20203:00 PMMBNorth London Nationals Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
WMN6Feb 01 20203:00 PMWMNSarnia Jr. Sting--Oakridge AerosOakridge
ECAP15Feb 01 20203:00 PMECABurlington Bulldogs Red Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
WMPMDPO20Feb 01 20203:15 PMWMPWest London Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
ECT2MP2Feb 01 20203:30 PMECMPStratford Warriors Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (1)
ECT1MP26Feb 01 20203:30 PMECMPCambridge Hawks Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
WAMDPO24Feb 01 20203:45 PMWAWest London Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
ECAP2Feb 01 20204:15 PMECAKitchener Jr Rangers Red Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
CMN32Feb 01 20204:15 PMCMNWaterloo Wolves--Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
ECT1P37Feb 01 20204:15 PMECPCambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
ECT2B22Feb 01 20204:30 PMBANWaterloo Wolves White Waterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Lions)
WMPMDPO14Feb 01 20204:30 PMWMPLondon Bandits Black Oakridge AerosOakridge
WBMDPO28Feb 01 20204:30 PMBANOakridge Aeros Sarnia StingSarnia Arena
WPMDPO21Feb 01 20204:45 PMWPWest London Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
ECNT2F14Feb 01 20205:00 PMECNCambridge Hawks Red Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Blue)
ECT2P5Feb 01 20205:00 PMECPSt. Catharines Hurricanes Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (1)
MMMD98Feb 01 20205:00 PMMMBrantford 99ers Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
ECT1MP24Feb 01 20205:30 PMECMPBrantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
ECT2MP26Feb 01 20205:30 PMECMPBurlington Bulldogs White Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
ECT2MB40Feb 01 20205:45 PMMBBurlington Bulldogs White Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
MMMD99Feb 01 20206:00 PMMMWest London Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
ECT1MB37Feb 01 20206:00 PMMBBrantford 99ers Waterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Lions)
WAMDPO18Feb 01 20206:00 PMWALondon Bandits Oakridge AerosOakridge
MMMD148Feb 01 20206:15 PMMMSt. Catharines Hurricanes Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
ECT1P39Feb 01 20206:15 PMECPKitchener Jr Rangers Blue Waterloo Wolves WhiteAMC (West)
ECT1P2Feb 01 20206:45 PMECPHamilton Huskies Red Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
WPMDPO17Feb 01 20207:30 PMWPLondon Bandits Orange Oakridge AerosOakridge
WMBPO50Feb 01 20207:30 PMMBWest London Hawks North London Nationals BlueMedway
ECT1B5Feb 01 20207:30 PMBANKitchener Jr Rangers Blue Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#4)
MMMD100Feb 01 20208:00 PMMMKitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington BulldogsAppleby (1)
ECT2B7Feb 01 20208:30 PMBANBurlington Bulldogs Red Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
EMN60Feb 02 202010:00 AMEMNHamilton Huskies Red--Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
ECNT2F36Feb 02 202011:00 AMECNHamilton Huskies Black Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
WNT2F21Feb 02 202011:00 AMWNSarnia Sting 2 Stratford Warriors 2Allman
ECNT1F11Feb 02 202011:15 AMECNWaterloo Wolves Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
ECNT2F39Feb 02 202012:00 PMECNBurlington Jr. Cougars Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
ECT2MP16Feb 02 202012:00 PMECMPStratford Warriors St. Catharines Hurricanes Meridian
WMPMDPO6Feb 02 202012:00 PMWMPWest London Hawks London Bandits BlackNichols (A)
ECNT2F28Feb 02 202012:30 PMECNBurlington Bulldogs Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
WPMDPO4Feb 02 20201:00 PMWPSarnia Jr. Sting London Bandits BlackNichols (A)
WT1NF22Feb 02 20201:00 PMWNSarnia Sting 1 Stratford Warriors 1Allman
MMMD73Feb 02 20201:15 PMMMKitchener Jr Rangers Red St. Catharines HurricanesMeridian
ECT1MB4Feb 02 20201:15 PMMBWaterloo Wolves White Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
CMN25Feb 02 20202:00 PMCMNWoodstock Jr Navy Vets White--Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
ECT2P21Feb 02 20202:00 PMECPSt. Catharines Hurricanes Stratford WarriorsAllman
WMAMD28Feb 02 20202:30 PMWMAWest London Hawks North London NationalsCarling (B)
EMN16Feb 02 20203:00 PMEMNBurlington Jr. Cougars White--Burlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
WMBPO53Feb 02 20203:00 PMMBSarnia Jr. Sting North London Nationals BlueMedway
CMN19Feb 02 20203:00 PMCMNCambridge Hawks--Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
WNT2F20Feb 02 20203:30 PMWNNorth London Nationals 2 Stratford Warriors 2Allman
WMN49Feb 02 20203:30 PMWMNNorth London Nationals--West London Hawks BlackBostwick (B)
WMBPO9Feb 02 20203:30 PMMBWest London Hawks North London NationalsCarling (B)
MMMD141Feb 02 20204:00 PMMMNorth London Nationals West London HawksBostwick (A)
ECT2B20Feb 02 20204:00 PMBANCambridge Hawks Waterloo Wolves BlackRec Complex
ECT1MP15Feb 02 20204:15 PMECMPWaterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
ECMA52Feb 02 20204:30 PMECMAWaterloo Wolves Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
ECT1P20Feb 02 20204:30 PMECPWaterloo Wolves White Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
ECT1P29Feb 02 20204:30 PMECPBrantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
ECAP16Feb 02 20204:45 PMECABrantford 99ers Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
ECMA108Feb 02 20205:30 PMECMABrantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
ECT2P11Feb 02 20205:30 PMECPWaterloo Wolves Black Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
WMN1Feb 02 20205:30 PMWMNOakridge Aeros--London BanditsArgyle (B)
ECT1MP7Feb 02 20205:45 PMECMPBrantford 99ers Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
ECT2MB6Feb 02 20207:30 PMMBBurlington Bulldogs Red Brantford 99ers WhiteGretzky Center (#3)
ECT2MB29Feb 04 20206:45 PMMBBrantford 99ers White Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
ECT1MP1Feb 05 20206:30 PMECMPCambridge Hawks Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
ECT1P6Feb 05 20207:00 PMECPCambridge Hawks Brantford 99ersLions Park
ECT1B12Feb 05 20207:30 PMBANKitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington Bulldogs WhiteMainway (B)
MMMD142Feb 05 20208:00 PMMMLondon Bandits Black West London HawksBostwick (B)
WBMDPO6Feb 06 20207:00 PMBANOakridge Aeros London Bandits BlackNichols (A)
WPMDPO14Feb 07 20206:30 PMWPLondon Bandits Black North London NationalsStronach (B)
WMBPO1Feb 07 20206:30 PMMBNorth London Nationals London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
ECT2MB14Feb 07 20207:00 PMMBHamilton Huskies White Burlington Bulldogs RedCentral
ECT1P15Feb 07 20207:00 PMECPWaterloo Wolves White Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
ECMA123Feb 07 20207:15 PMECMAHamilton Huskies Waterloo WolvesAMC (East)
MMMD116Feb 07 20207:30 PMMMCambridge Hawks London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
ECT2B11Feb 07 20208:15 PMBANSt. Catharines Hurricanes Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
ECT2MB16Feb 07 20208:30 PMMBBrantford 99ers White Burlington Bulldogs WhiteCentral
ECT1MB17Feb 07 20208:30 PMMBKitchener Jr Rangers Red Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
WT1NF4Feb 08 202011:00 AMWNStratford Warriors 1 London Bandits Black 2Nichols (A)
WAMDPO7Feb 08 202011:30 AMWAOakridge Aeros North London NationalsCarling (B)
CMN44Feb 08 202011:30 AMCMNKitchener Jr Rangers Blue--Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
ECNT1F6Feb 08 202012:00 PMECNBrantford 99ers 1 Cambridge Hawks BlackMcIntosh
WMN37Feb 08 202012:00 PMWMNLondon Bandits--Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
ECT1MP20Feb 08 202012:15 PMECMPKitchener Jr Rangers Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
WMPMDPO11Feb 08 202012:30 PMWMPOakridge Aeros North London NationalsCarling (B)
ECMA120Feb 08 202012:45 PMECMABrantford 99ers Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
ECNT1F30Feb 08 20201:00 PMECNWaterloo Wolves Woodstock Jr Navy Vets BlueSouthwood (Green)
ECNT2F19Feb 08 20201:15 PMECNHamilton Huskies Black Cambridge Hawks RedMcIntosh
WT1NF20Feb 08 20201:15 PMWNWest London Hawks 1 Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Blue)
ECT2B23Feb 08 20201:30 PMBANCambridge Hawks Waterloo Wolves BlackRec Complex
WMN3Feb 08 20202:00 PMWMNWest London Hawks Black--North London NationalsCarling (A)
WMAMD50Feb 08 20202:00 PMWMANorth London Nationals Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WPMDPO12Feb 08 20202:15 PMWPOakridge Aeros North London NationalsCarling (B)
WNT2F15Feb 08 20202:30 PMWNWest London Hawks 2 Sarnia Sting 2Clearwater (Blue)
ECMA43Feb 08 20202:30 PMECMAKitchener Jr Rangers Red Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
MMMD102Feb 08 20203:00 PMMMWest London Hawks Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
CMN29Feb 08 20203:00 PMCMNCambridge Hawks--Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
WMBPO8Feb 08 20203:00 PMMBLondon Bandits Black North London NationalsCarling (A)
WMPMDPO23Feb 08 20203:15 PMWMPLondon Bandits Black Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
ECT1P33Feb 08 20203:15 PMECPHamilton Huskies Red Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
WAMDPO19Feb 08 20203:45 PMWALondon Bandits Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
CMN36Feb 08 20204:15 PMCMNWoodstock Jr Navy Vets White--Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
ECMA68Feb 08 20204:15 PMECMAKitchener Jr Rangers Blue Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
WBMDPO32Feb 08 20204:30 PMBANWest London Hawks Sarnia StingSarnia Arena
ECT1MB43Feb 08 20204:30 PMMBWaterloo Wolves Black Waterloo Wolves WhiteRIM Park (Lions)
MMMD122Feb 08 20204:30 PMMMSarnia Jr. Sting North London NationalsCarling (A)
WPMDPO24Feb 08 20204:45 PMWPLondon Bandits Black Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
ECNT2F10Feb 08 20205:00 PMECNSt. Catharines Hurricanes Burlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
ECT2B27Feb 08 20205:00 PMBANBurlington Bulldogs Red Waterloo Wolves WhiteRec Complex
ECT1B20Feb 08 20205:30 PMBANBrantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
ECT2MP27Feb 08 20205:30 PMECMPBurlington Bulldogs Red Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
ECT2MB44Feb 08 20205:45 PMMBKitchener Jr Rangers Blue Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
ECT2MP21Feb 08 20206:00 PMECMPSt. Catharines Hurricanes Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (RBC)
ECT2P28Feb 08 20206:15 PMECPSt. Catharines Hurricanes Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
ECT1MB31Feb 08 20206:15 PMMBCambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers RedSportsworld (Prac)
MMMD103Feb 08 20206:30 PMMMBrantford 99ers Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
WMAMD3Feb 08 20206:30 PMWMAOakridge Aeros London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WPMDPO10Feb 08 20207:30 PMWPWest London Hawks London Bandits OrangeArgyle (B)
WMBPO16Feb 08 20208:00 PMMBNorth London Nationals Blue Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
MMMD107Feb 08 20208:30 PMMMKitchener Jr Rangers Red London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
CMN11Feb 09 202011:00 AMCMNWoodstock Jr Navy Vets White--Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
ECMA61Feb 09 202011:30 AMECMACambridge Hawks Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
WT1NF5Feb 09 202012:00 PMWNWest London Hawks 1 London Bandits Black 2Nichols (A)
ECT2P22Feb 09 202012:00 PMECPWaterloo Wolves Black Stratford WarriorsDufferin
EMN40Feb 09 202012:00 PMEMNBrantford 99ers--Burlington LionsAldershot
ECNT2F40Feb 09 202012:00 PMECNBurlington Jr. Cougars White Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
WMPMDPO4Feb 09 20201:00 PMWMPSarnia Jr. Sting London Bandits BlackNichols (A)
ECNT1F16Feb 09 20201:00 PMECNBrantford 99ers 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
ECNT2F3Feb 09 20201:00 PMECNHamilton Huskies White Brantford 99ers 2Civic Centre
ECMA87Feb 09 20201:00 PMECMAKitchener Jr Rangers Red Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueSportsworld (Prac)
ECT1MP5Feb 09 20202:00 PMECMPKitchener Jr Rangers Blue Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
ECT1P25Feb 09 20202:15 PMECPCambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueSportsworld (Prac)
WMBPO55Feb 09 20202:30 PMMBLondon Bandits Black North London Nationals BlueStronach (B)
ECMA12Feb 09 20203:00 PMECMAWaterloo Wolves Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
ECNT1F10Feb 09 20203:00 PMECNWoodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue Cambridge Hawks BlackGalt Arena
ECT1P7Feb 09 20203:15 PMECPWaterloo Wolves White Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
WAMDPO10Feb 09 20203:30 PMWAWest London Hawks North London NationalsCarling (B)
EMN30Feb 09 20203:30 PMEMNHamilton Huskies White--Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
WNT2F11Feb 09 20204:00 PMWNStratford Warriors 2 Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
ECT2B25Feb 09 20204:00 PMBANSt. Catharines Hurricanes Waterloo Wolves WhiteRec Complex
ECAP5Feb 09 20204:15 PMECABrantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
ECT1MB2Feb 09 20204:30 PMMBWaterloo Wolves White Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
EMN17Feb 09 20204:30 PMEMNHamilton Huskies Red--Burlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
ECT2MB5Feb 09 20204:30 PMMBWoodstock Jr Navy Vets Brantford 99ers WhiteGretzky Center (#3)
WNT2F2Feb 09 20204:45 PMWNSarnia Sting 2 North London Nationals 2Carling (B)
ECAP14Feb 09 20204:45 PMECAKitchener Jr Rangers Red Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
MMMD104Feb 09 20205:00 PMMMWaterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
ECT1MP22Feb 09 20205:30 PMECMPWaterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
WBMDPO7Feb 09 20205:30 PMBANSarnia Sting London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
ECT2MP5Feb 09 20205:30 PMECMPSt. Catharines Hurricanes Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
WMAMD58Feb 09 20205:30 PMWMAOakridge Aeros West London HawksBostwick (B)
WT1NF9Feb 09 20206:00 PMWNStratford Warriors 1 North London Nationals 1Carling (B)
MMMD105Feb 09 20206:00 PMMMSt. Catharines Hurricanes Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
WMPMDPO18Feb 09 20206:00 PMWMPNorth London Nationals Oakridge AerosOakridge
ECT1B14Feb 09 20206:30 PMBANBurlington Bulldogs White Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
WPMDPO27Feb 09 20206:45 PMWPLondon Bandits Black West London HawksBostwick (B)
ECT1MB11Feb 09 20207:00 PMMBWaterloo Wolves Black Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
ECT2B1Feb 09 20207:00 PMBANCambridge Hawks Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
MMMD166Feb 09 20207:00 PMMMWest London Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
ECT2MB19Feb 09 20207:00 PMMBKitchener Jr Rangers Blue Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
WBMDPO18Feb 09 20207:30 PMBANWest London Hawks Oakridge AerosOakridge
WNT2F10Feb 12 20206:00 PMWNWest London Hawks 2 Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
ECT1MB8Feb 12 20207:00 PMMBHamilton Huskies Red Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
ECT2MB24Feb 12 20207:30 PMMBBurlington Bulldogs White Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
ECT1B11Feb 12 20207:30 PMBANBrantford 99ers Burlington Bulldogs WhiteMainway (B)
WBMDPO19Feb 13 20208:00 PMBANSarnia Sting Oakridge AerosOakridge
WAMDPO11Feb 14 20206:30 PMWALondon Bandits North London NationalsStronach (B)
MDMAT1P27Feb 14 20206:30 PMECMAKitchener Jr Rangers Blue West London HawksBostwick (B)
ECT1MB21Feb 14 20207:00 PMMBCambridge Hawks Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
ECT1B24Feb 14 20207:30 PMBANKitchener Jr Rangers Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers RedThe Aud (Kinsmen)
WMPMDPO27Feb 14 20207:30 PMWMPLondon Bandits Black West London HawksBostwick (B)
WMBPO5Feb 14 20207:30 PMMBSarnia Jr. Sting London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
ECT1MP12Feb 14 20208:15 PMECMPBrantford 99ers Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
WAMDPO2Feb 15 202010:00 AMWAWest London Hawks London BanditsNichols (A)
WMPMDPO1Feb 15 202011:00 AMWMPOakridge Aeros London Bandits BlackNichols (A)
CMN46Feb 15 202011:30 AMCMNKitchener Jr Rangers White--Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
ECNT1F7Feb 15 202012:00 PMECNHamilton Huskies Red Cambridge Hawks BlackMcIntosh
ECAP12Feb 15 202012:00 PMECAKitchener Jr Rangers Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
ECNT2F17Feb 15 202012:30 PMECNBurlington Bulldogs Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
WMN46Feb 15 20201:00 PMWMNOakridge Aeros--West London Hawks BlackBostwick (A)
MDMAT2P26Feb 15 20201:00 PMECMAHamilton Huskies North London NationalsCarling (A)
ECT2MP12Feb 15 20201:00 PMECMPSt. Catharines Hurricanes Burlington Bulldogs WhiteMountainside
WT1NF17Feb 15 20201:15 PMWNNorth London Nationals 1 Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Blue)
WMBPO51Feb 15 20201:30 PMMBSarnia Jr. Sting North London Nationals BlueCarling (B)
ECT2MP6Feb 15 20202:00 PMECMPStratford Warriors Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (1)
WMN25Feb 15 20202:00 PMWMNLondon Bandits--North London NationalsCarling (A)
MDMAT1P18Feb 15 20202:00 PMECMAOakridge Aeros Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WT1NF11Feb 15 20202:00 PMWNStratford Warriors 1 Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
MDMAT1P23Feb 15 20202:15 PMECMAKitchener Jr Rangers Red Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
MMMD128Feb 15 20202:30 PMMMWaterloo Wolves North London NationalsCarling (B)
WNT2F29Feb 15 20202:30 PMWNStratford Warriors 2 West London Hawks 2Bostwick (B)
MDMAT2P14Feb 15 20202:30 PMECMABrantford 99ers Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
ECNT2F4Feb 15 20202:45 PMECNSt. Catharines Hurricanes Brantford 99ers 2Gretzky Center (#3)
ECAP17Feb 15 20203:00 PMECABurlington Bulldogs White Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
WMPMDPO24Feb 15 20203:15 PMWMPNorth London Nationals Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WPMDPO29Feb 15 20203:30 PMWPNorth London Nationals West London HawksBostwick (A)
ECT2MB10Feb 15 20203:30 PMMBHamilton Huskies White Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (1)
ECT1MP25Feb 15 20203:30 PMECMPKitchener Jr Rangers Blue Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
ECNT1F4Feb 15 20203:45 PMECNWaterloo Wolves Brantford 99ers 1Gretzky Center (#3)
WAMDPO20Feb 15 20203:45 PMWANorth London Nationals Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
CMN40Feb 15 20204:15 PMCMNCambridge Hawks--Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
ECT1P18Feb 15 20204:15 PMECPKitchener Jr Rangers Blue Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
ECT1MB45Feb 15 20204:30 PMMBWaterloo Wolves Black Waterloo Wolves WhiteRIM Park (Lions)
WBMDPO27Feb 15 20204:30 PMBANLondon Bandits Black Sarnia StingSarnia Arena
WPMDPO6Feb 15 20204:30 PMWPLondon Bandits Black London Bandits OrangeNichols (B)
ECT1P44Feb 15 20204:45 PMECPKitchener Jr Rangers Red Waterloo Wolves WhiteAMC (West)
WMBPO19Feb 15 20205:00 PMMBNorth London Nationals West London HawksBostwick (B)
WBMDPO33Feb 15 20205:30 PMBANOakridge Aeros West London HawksBostwick (A)
MMMD91Feb 15 20205:30 PMMMSt. Catharines Hurricanes Burlington BulldogsAppleby (1)
ECT2P23Feb 15 20206:00 PMECPBurlington Bulldogs White Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (RBC)
ECAP3Feb 15 20206:15 PMECAWaterloo Wolves Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
WMMPO11Feb 15 20206:15 PMMMWest London Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
ECT2P30Feb 15 20206:15 PMECPBurlington Bulldogs Red Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
MMMD3Feb 15 20206:30 PMMMLondon Bandits Black Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
MDMAT2P22Feb 15 20206:30 PMECMAHamilton Huskies London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
ECT1B19Feb 15 20206:45 PMBANBurlington Bulldogs White Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
ECT1B2Feb 15 20207:30 PMBANKitchener Jr Rangers Blue Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#4)
ECT2B10Feb 15 20208:30 PMBANWaterloo Wolves White Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
ECT2MB32Feb 15 20208:30 PMMBWoodstock Jr Navy Vets Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
ECT1MB18Feb 16 202012:15 PMMBWaterloo Wolves Black Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
ECNT2F6Feb 16 20201:00 PMECNKitchener Jr Rangers Blue Burlington BulldogsAldershot
WT1NF21Feb 16 20201:00 PMWNWest London Hawks 1 Stratford Warriors 1Allman
MDMAT2P25Feb 16 20201:00 PMECMACambridge Hawks London Bandits BlackNichols (A)
ECT2MB27Feb 16 20201:45 PMMBKitchener Jr Rangers Blue Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
ECNT2F43Feb 16 20202:15 PMECNCambridge Hawks Red St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
ECT2MP14Feb 16 20203:15 PMECMPStratford Warriors St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
WAMDPO8Feb 16 20203:30 PMWAWest London Hawks North London NationalsCarling (B)
WMPMDPO30Feb 16 20204:00 PMWMPSarnia Jr. Sting West London HawksBostwick (A)
ECT2B26Feb 16 20204:00 PMBANCambridge Hawks Waterloo Wolves WhiteRec Complex
ECAP11Feb 16 20204:30 PMECAWoodstock Jr Navy Vets Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
ECT2P16Feb 16 20204:30 PMECPStratford Warriors St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
WMPMDPO7Feb 16 20204:45 PMWMPLondon Bandits Black North London NationalsCarling (B)
ECAP17Feb 16 20204:45 PMECAKitchener Jr Rangers Blue Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
WMN33Feb 16 20205:00 PMWMNNorth London Nationals--Oakridge AerosOakridge
WPMDPO2Feb 16 20205:30 PMWPNorth London Nationals London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
MMMD60Feb 16 20205:30 PMMMSarnia Jr. Sting Burlington BulldogsAppleby (2)
WMN18Feb 16 20205:30 PMWMNWest London Hawks Black--London BanditsArgyle (B)
WMBPO21Feb 16 20205:30 PMMBNorth London Nationals Blue West London HawksBostwick (B)
WMBPO11Feb 16 20205:45 PMMBLondon Bandits Black North London NationalsCarling (B)
ECT1MP8Feb 16 20205:45 PMECMPKitchener Jr Rangers Blue Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
MMMD13Feb 16 20205:45 PMMMWest London Hawks St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
ECAP1Feb 16 20206:00 PMECABurlington Bulldogs White Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
ECT1MP3Feb 16 20206:15 PMECMPWaterloo Wolves Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
WAMDPO17Feb 16 20206:30 PMWASarnia Jr. Sting Oakridge AerosOakridge
EMN18Feb 16 20206:30 PMEMNBurlington Lions--Burlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
ECT1P35Feb 16 20207:00 PMECPWaterloo Wolves White Kitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
WBMDPO34Feb 16 20207:00 PMBANLondon Bandits Black West London HawksBostwick (B)
MMMD132Feb 16 20207:00 PMMMLondon Bandits Black North London NationalsCarling (B)
ECT1MB9Feb 16 20207:00 PMMBBrantford 99ers Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
ECT2B6Feb 16 20207:15 PMBANWaterloo Wolves Black Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
ECT2MB17Feb 16 20207:15 PMMBBurlington Bulldogs Red Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
WBMDPO22Feb 16 20207:30 PMBANSarnia Sting Oakridge AerosMedway
MDMAT2P17Feb 18 20206:45 PMECMABurlington Bulldogs Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
ECT1B18Feb 19 20207:15 PMBANKitchener Jr Rangers Red Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
ECT1B1Feb 19 20208:00 PMBANBurlington Bulldogs White Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
MDMAT1P12Feb 20 20206:00 PMECMASarnia Jr. Sting Oakridge AerosOakridge
WBMDPO24Feb 20 20207:30 PMBANLondon Bandits Black Oakridge AerosOakridge
WAMDPO4Feb 21 20205:30 PMWAWest London Hawks London BanditsArgyle (B)
WMBPO3Feb 21 20206:30 PMMBNorth London Nationals Blue London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
ECAP7Feb 21 20207:00 PMECAWoodstock Jr Navy Vets Burlington Bulldogs WhiteCentral
ECNT2F18Feb 21 20207:00 PMECNBrantford 99ers 2 Cambridge Hawks RedMcIntosh
WMMPO1Feb 21 20207:30 PMMMNorth London Nationals London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
MDMAT1P6Feb 21 20207:45 PMECMAKitchener Jr Rangers Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
ECT1P13Feb 21 20208:15 PMECPHamilton Huskies Red Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
ECT2P4Feb 21 20208:15 PMECPBurlington Bulldogs White Burlington Bulldogs RedCentral
ECT1MB30Feb 21 20208:30 PMMBBrantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
EMN53Feb 22 202010:15 AMEMNBurlington Jr. Cougars Blue--Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
MDMAT2P12Feb 22 202012:00 PMECMAHamilton Huskies Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
WMN36Feb 22 202012:00 PMWMNNorth London Nationals--Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
ECT1MB40Feb 22 202012:15 PMMBHamilton Huskies Red Waterloo Wolves WhiteRec Complex
ECNT1F27Feb 22 20201:00 PMECNBrantford 99ers 1 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets BlueSouthwood (Green)
ECT2MB18Feb 22 20201:00 PMMBHamilton Huskies White Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (1)
WT1NF19Feb 22 20201:15 PMWNStratford Warriors 1 Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Blue)
ECNT1F8Feb 22 20201:15 PMECNKitchener Jr Rangers Red Cambridge Hawks BlackMcIntosh
MDMAT1P28Feb 22 20202:00 PMECMAKitchener Jr Rangers Red West London HawksBostwick (A)
MDMAT1P19Feb 22 20202:00 PMECMAWaterloo Wolves Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
ECNT2F42Feb 22 20202:15 PMECNBurlington Bulldogs St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
WNT2F13Feb 22 20202:30 PMWNNorth London Nationals 2 Sarnia Sting 2Clearwater (Blue)
CMN4Feb 22 20202:30 PMCMNWaterloo Wolves--Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
WAMDPO25Feb 22 20203:00 PMWAOakridge Aeros West London HawksBostwick (A)
MDMAT2P6Feb 22 20203:00 PMECMABrantford 99ers Burlington BulldogsAppleby (1)
WMPMDPO21Feb 22 20203:15 PMWMPOakridge Aeros Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
ECT2MP13Feb 22 20203:15 PMECMPBurlington Bulldogs Red St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
WAMDPO22Feb 22 20203:45 PMWANorth London Nationals Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WMPMDPO28Feb 22 20204:15 PMWMPNorth London Nationals West London HawksBostwick (A)
CMN39Feb 22 20204:15 PMCMNKitchener Jr Rangers Blue--Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
ECT1MB35Feb 22 20204:30 PMMBKitchener Jr Rangers Red Waterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Lions)
ECT1P42Feb 22 20204:45 PMECPBrantford 99ers Waterloo Wolves WhiteAMC (West)
WPMDPO23Feb 22 20204:45 PMWPLondon Bandits Orange Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WPMDPO20Feb 22 20205:00 PMWPWest London Hawks Oakridge AerosOakridge
ECT2MP29Feb 22 20205:30 PMECMPStratford Warriors Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
WBMDPO37Feb 22 20205:30 PMBANSarnia Sting West London HawksBostwick (A)
ECT2MB42Feb 22 20205:45 PMMBBrantford 99ers White Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
ECAP11Feb 22 20205:45 PMECAWaterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
ECT2P27Feb 22 20206:15 PMECPBurlington Bulldogs Red Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
WMMPO5Feb 22 20206:15 PMMMLondon Bandits Black Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
MDMAT2P21Feb 22 20206:30 PMECMANorth London Nationals London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
ECT1B23Feb 22 20207:30 PMBANBrantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
ECT2MB37Feb 22 20208:30 PMMBBurlington Bulldogs Red Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
ECNT2F31Feb 23 202010:30 AMECNSt. Catharines Hurricanes Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
ECNT2F33Feb 23 202011:00 AMECNBurlington Jr. Cougars Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
ECNT2F38Feb 23 202012:00 PMECNBrantford 99ers 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
EMN31Feb 23 202012:00 PMEMNHamilton Huskies White--Burlington LionsAldershot
ECT2MB38Feb 23 202012:30 PMMBBrantford 99ers White Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueSportsworld (Spec)
ECT1MB25Feb 23 202012:30 PMMBWaterloo Wolves Black Kitchener Jr Rangers RedThe Aud (Kiwanis)
ECNT1F18Feb 23 20201:00 PMECNHamilton Huskies Red Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
EMN49Feb 23 20201:00 PMEMNBrantford 99ers--Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
WT1NF25Feb 23 20201:00 PMWNOakridge Aeros 1 Stratford Warriors 1Allman
CMN23Feb 23 20202:00 PMCMNStratford Warriors--Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
ECNT2F23Feb 23 20202:00 PMECNBurlington Jr. Cougars White Hamilton Huskies BlackParkdale
ECT1P30Feb 23 20202:15 PMECPWaterloo Wolves White Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueSportsworld (Prac)
ECNT1F24Feb 23 20202:15 PMECNBrantford 99ers 1 Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
CMN52Feb 23 20202:15 PMCMNCambridge Hawks--Woodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteSouthwood (Red)
ECT2MP15Feb 23 20202:15 PMECMPWoodstock Jr Navy Vets St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
WMPMDPO10Feb 23 20202:30 PMWMPSarnia Jr. Sting North London NationalsCarling (B)
ECT2MP20Feb 23 20203:00 PMECMPBurlington Bulldogs White Stratford WarriorsAllman
MDMAT1P1Feb 23 20203:00 PMECMAKitchener Jr Rangers Red Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
ECT1MB20Feb 23 20203:15 PMMBBrantford 99ers Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
WNT2F4Feb 23 20203:30 PMWNOakridge Aeros 2 North London Nationals 2Carling (B)
ECT2B30Feb 23 20204:00 PMBANCambridge Hawks Waterloo Wolves WhiteRec Complex
MDMAT1P11Feb 23 20204:00 PMECMAWaterloo Wolves Oakridge AerosOakridge
ECAP9Feb 23 20204:15 PMECAKitchener Jr Rangers Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
ECT1MP9Feb 23 20204:30 PMECMPKitchener Jr Rangers Red Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
ECT2MB25Feb 23 20204:45 PMMBBurlington Bulldogs Red Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
MDMAT1P26Feb 23 20205:00 PMECMASarnia Jr. Sting West London HawksBostwick (A)
WT1NF10Feb 23 20205:00 PMWNWest London Hawks 1 North London Nationals 1Carling (B)
MDMAT2P7Feb 23 20205:30 PMECMACambridge Hawks Burlington BulldogsAppleby (2)
WT1NF3Feb 23 20205:30 PMWNSarnia Sting 1 London Bandits Black 2Argyle (B)
WBMDPO3Feb 23 20205:30 PMBANSarnia Sting London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
WAMDPO14Feb 23 20205:30 PMWANorth London Nationals Oakridge AerosOakridge
ECAP9Feb 23 20205:45 PMECABurlington Bulldogs White Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
ECT2P12Feb 23 20206:00 PMECPStratford Warriors Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
WPMDPO28Feb 23 20206:00 PMWPLondon Bandits Orange West London HawksBostwick (A)
ECT1P16Feb 23 20206:15 PMECPBrantford 99ers Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
WMBPO24Feb 23 20206:30 PMMBNorth London Nationals Blue West London HawksBostwick (B)
MDMAT2P24Feb 23 20206:30 PMECMABrantford 99ers London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
ECT2P3Feb 23 20207:00 PMECPWaterloo Wolves Black Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
WMMPO9Feb 23 20207:00 PMMMNorth London Nationals Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WMPMDPO17Feb 23 20207:00 PMWMPWest London Hawks Oakridge AerosOakridge
ECT1MB10Feb 23 20207:00 PMMBWaterloo Wolves White Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
WBMDPO21Feb 23 20207:30 PMBANWest London Hawks Oakridge AerosMedway
ECT1B6Feb 25 20208:15 PMBANKitchener Jr Rangers Red Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
ECT1P32Feb 25 20208:30 PMECPKitchener Jr Rangers Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers RedDon McLaren
MDMAT1P13Feb 26 20206:00 PMECMAWest London Hawks Oakridge AerosOakridge
WNT2F30Feb 26 20206:00 PMWNOakridge Aeros 2 West London Hawks 2