Schedule & Results, Minor Development (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

FirstShift
PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 18, 10:10 PM, Next Update: Oct 18, 10:15 PM
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
U11MD11Oct 16 20212:15 PMECU11Cambridge Hawks Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U13MD11Oct 16 20215:00 PMECU13Burlington Bulldogs Blue Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
U15MD30Oct 16 20216:30 PMECU15Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U11WMD27Oct 17 20211:15 PMWU11Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U11MD40Oct 17 20214:00 PMECU11Cambridge Hawks Burlington BulldogsNelson
U16MD6Oct 17 20217:00 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs White Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
U13WMD21Oct 20 20217:00 PMWU13North London Nationals Oakridge AerosOakridge
U12WMD24Oct 20 20217:00 PMWU12Oakridge Aeros Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U11WMD1Oct 20 20217:00 PMWU11North London Nationals London Bandits BlackArgyle (A)
U14MD56Oct 20 20218:00 PMECU14Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U14WMD25Oct 20 20218:30 PMWU14West London Hawks Oakridge AerosOakridge
U11WMD28Oct 21 20216:00 PMWU11Oakridge Aeros Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U16MD53Oct 21 20217:30 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U13MD41Oct 21 20217:30 PMECU13Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
U16MD54Oct 21 20218:30 PMECU16Waterloo Wolves Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U14MD26Oct 22 20218:15 PMECU14Burlington Bulldogs Red Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U12WMD17Oct 23 202111:00 AMWU12Stratford Warriors Oakridge AerosOakridge
U11WMD25Oct 23 202112:00 PMWU11West London Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U11WMD41Oct 23 20212:00 PMWU11North London Nationals Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U12WMD38Oct 23 20212:00 PMWU12Sarnia Jr. Sting West London HawksBostwick (A)
U11MD13Oct 23 20212:15 PMECU11Burlington Bulldogs Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U13WMD13Oct 23 20212:30 PMWU13Oakridge Aeros North London NationalsCarling (B)
U16MD55Oct 23 20213:00 PMECU16Hamilton Huskies Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U13WMD43Oct 23 20213:00 PMWU13Sarnia Jr. Sting Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U16MD56Oct 23 20213:00 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs White Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
U12WMD8Oct 23 20213:00 PMWU12London Bandits Black North London NationalsCarling (A)
U10WMD32Oct 23 20213:00 PMWU10North London Nationals Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U9T1EC25Oct 23 20213:15 PMEU9Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue Cambridge Hawks BlackMcIntosh
U14MD60Oct 23 20213:15 PMECU14Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U13WMD31Oct 23 20213:15 PMWU13London Bandits Black West London HawksBostwick (A)
U14WMD10Oct 23 20213:30 PMWU14Oakridge Aeros North London NationalsCarling (B)
U12MD67Oct 23 20213:30 PMECU12Burlington Bulldogs Red Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U12MD17Oct 23 20214:00 PMECU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington Bulldogs WhiteCentral
U15MD31Oct 23 20214:30 PMECU15Waterloo Wolves Black Waterloo Wolves GoldRIM Park (Lions)
U14WMD59Oct 23 20214:30 PMWU14London Bandits Black Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U12MD36Oct 23 20214:30 PMECU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U13MD42Oct 23 20214:45 PMECU13Burlington Bulldogs Red Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U13MD43Oct 23 20215:15 PMECU13Cambridge Hawks Burlington Bulldogs WhiteCentral
U15WMD22Oct 23 20215:30 PMWU15Oakridge Aeros North London NationalsCarling (B)
U16MD57Oct 23 20216:30 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington Bulldogs RedCentral
U16MD18Oct 23 20216:30 PMECU16Burlington Jr. Raiders Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
U15MD32Oct 23 20216:30 PMECU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
U16MD58Oct 23 20216:30 PMECU16West London Hawks North London NationalsCarling (B)
U12MD3Oct 23 20216:30 PMECU12Cambridge Hawks Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U14WMD41Oct 23 20216:45 PMWU14West London Hawks Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U16MD59Oct 23 20217:00 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Brantford 99ers BlackGretzky Center (#2)
U15MD33Oct 23 20217:45 PMECU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U15MD34Oct 23 20218:30 PMECU15Brantford 99ers Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
U15WMD23Oct 23 20218:30 PMWU15West London Hawks London BanditsArgyle (B)
U14MD72Oct 24 202111:30 AMECU14St. Catharines Hurricanes Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U14WMD28Oct 24 202112:00 PMWU14Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U13MD45Oct 24 202112:30 PMECU13Burlington Bulldogs White Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U12WMD35Oct 24 20211:30 PMWU12Sarnia Jr. Sting Stratford WarriorsAllman
U16MD60Oct 24 20212:00 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs Red Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U9T1EC49Oct 24 20212:00 PMEU9Burlington Jr. Raiders Waterloo Wolves GoldAMC (West)
U10WMD33Oct 24 20212:30 PMWU10West London Hawks North London NationalsCarling (B)
U13MD44Oct 24 20213:00 PMECU13Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U11WMD11Oct 24 20213:30 PMWU11Sarnia Jr. Sting North London NationalsCarling (B)
U13MD46Oct 24 20213:30 PMECU13Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
U10WMD10Oct 24 20214:00 PMWU10Cambridge Hawks Oakridge AerosOakridge
U12WMD1Oct 24 20214:00 PMWU12North London Nationals London Bandits BlackArgyle (A)
U11MD18Oct 24 20214:00 PMECU11St. Catharines Hurricanes Burlington BulldogsNelson
U16MD61Oct 24 20214:00 PMECU16Waterloo Wolves Burlington Jr. RaidersSRIC (Blue)
U13WMD23Oct 24 20214:00 PMWU13London Bandits Black Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U13MD47Oct 24 20214:30 PMECU13Waterloo Wolves Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U15MD35Oct 24 20214:30 PMECU15Cambridge Hawks Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U15MD36Oct 24 20215:00 PMECU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackWave Sports Centre
U14MD11Oct 24 20215:00 PMECU14Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
U12MD23Oct 24 20215:15 PMECU12Brantford 99ers Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U15WMD4Oct 24 20215:15 PMWU15Waterloo Wolves Gold London BanditsArgyle (A)
U13WMD37Oct 24 20215:30 PMWU13North London Nationals West London HawksBostwick (B)
U14WMD17Oct 24 20215:30 PMWU14London Bandits Black North London NationalsCarling (B)
U13WMD19Oct 24 20215:30 PMWU13Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Oakridge AerosOakridge
U12MD28Oct 24 20215:45 PMECU12Hamilton Huskies Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U15MD37Oct 24 20216:30 PMECU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
U14WMD24Oct 24 20217:00 PMWU14Stratford Warriors Oakridge AerosOakridge
U16MD62Oct 24 20217:00 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U15WMD24Oct 24 20218:30 PMWU15West London Hawks Oakridge AerosOakridge
U16MD63Oct 25 20218:00 PMECU16West London Hawks Brantford 99ers BlackCivic Centre
U16MD64Oct 26 20217:30 PMECU16Waterloo Wolves Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
U10WMD34Oct 27 20216:00 PMWU10West London Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U12WMD20Oct 27 20217:00 PMWU12North London Nationals Oakridge AerosOakridge
U14MD1Oct 27 20218:15 PMECU14Burlington Bulldogs Red Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
U13WMD45Oct 28 20217:00 PMWU13West London Hawks Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U12WMD22Oct 28 20217:00 PMWU12West London Hawks Oakridge AerosOakridge
U15MD38Oct 28 20217:30 PMECU15Burlington Bulldogs White Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
U9T1EC46Oct 29 20217:00 PMEU9Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Waterloo Wolves GoldRIM Park (Pillers)
U10EMD19Oct 29 20217:00 PMECU10Burlington Bulldogs Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U15MD19Oct 29 20217:45 PMECU15North London Nationals Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U14WMD32Oct 29 20218:00 PMWU14London Bandits Black Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U14MD53Oct 29 20218:30 PMECU14Burlington Bulldogs White Kitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
U15MD39Oct 29 20218:45 PMECU15Brantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U10EMD37Oct 30 20219:45 AMECU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers RedThe Aud (Cardillo)
U9T1W10Oct 30 202111:00 AMWU9West London Hawks 1 Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
U11MD41Oct 30 202111:30 AMECU11Hamilton Huskies Kitchener Jr Rangers RedThe Aud (Kiwanis)
U9T1EC31Oct 30 202111:45 AMEU9Burlington Jr. Raiders Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
U9T2W14Oct 30 202112:30 PMWU9North London Nationals T2 Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
U11MD42Oct 30 202112:45 PMECU11Burlington Bulldogs Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueThe Aud (Kiwanis)
U9T2W19Oct 30 20211:30 PMWU9West London Hawks 2 Sarnia Sting 2Clearwater (Blue)
U10WMD22Oct 30 20212:00 PMWU10Cambridge Hawks West London HawksBostwick (A)
U16MD65Oct 30 20212:00 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs Red Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U9T1EC50Oct 30 20212:15 PMEU9Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Woodstock Jr Navy Vets BlueSouthwood (Red)
U13MD48Oct 30 20212:30 PMECU13Hamilton Huskies Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U16MD66Oct 30 20213:00 PMECU16Brantford 99ers Black Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
U9T2EC16Oct 30 20213:15 PMEU9Hamilton Huskies White Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (Alumni)
U9T1EC26Oct 30 20213:15 PMEU9Burlington Bulldogs Cambridge Hawks BlackMcIntosh
U12MD61Oct 30 20213:15 PMECU12Burlington Bulldogs White St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U11WMD33Oct 30 20213:15 PMWU11Oakridge Aeros West London HawksBostwick (A)
U11WMD31Oct 30 20213:30 PMWU11North London Nationals Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U10WMD35Oct 30 20213:30 PMWU10Oakridge Aeros North London NationalsCarling (B)
U12MD71Oct 30 20213:30 PMECU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U10WMD21Oct 30 20214:00 PMWU10Burlington Bulldogs Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U14WMD57Oct 30 20214:15 PMWU14Oakridge Aeros Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U13MD49Oct 30 20214:15 PMECU13Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
U14MD62Oct 30 20214:30 PMECU14Burlington Bulldogs Red St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U13WMD11Oct 30 20214:30 PMWU13London Bandits Black North London NationalsCarling (B)
U14WMD51Oct 30 20214:30 PMWU14Stratford Warriors West London HawksBostwick (A)
U13MD50Oct 30 20214:45 PMECU13Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U14MD65Oct 30 20214:45 PMECU14Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
U12WMD27Oct 30 20215:00 PMWU12North London Nationals Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U9T1EC6Oct 30 20215:00 PMEU9Waterloo Wolves Gold Brantford 99ers 1Gretzky Center (#3)
U12MD16Oct 30 20215:00 PMECU12Hamilton Huskies Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
U11WMD42Oct 30 20215:30 PMWU11London Bandits Black Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U12MD55Oct 30 20215:30 PMECU12Brantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
U9T1W20Oct 30 20216:00 PMWU9North London Nationals T1 Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15MD41Oct 30 20216:00 PMECU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Waterloo Wolves GoldAMC (West)
U15MD40Oct 30 20216:00 PMECU15Burlington Bulldogs Red Waterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Lions)
U12WMD45Oct 30 20216:00 PMWU12Oakridge Aeros West London HawksBostwick (A)
U16MD67Oct 30 20216:30 PMECU16West London Hawks Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
U13MD7Oct 30 20216:30 PMECU13Burlington Bulldogs White Burlington Bulldogs BlueNelson
U14MD41Oct 30 20216:45 PMECU14Brantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U13WMD39Oct 30 20217:00 PMWU13Sarnia Jr. Sting Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U13WMD32Oct 30 20217:15 PMWU13Oakridge Aeros West London HawksBostwick (A)
U14WMD1Oct 30 20217:30 PMWU14North London Nationals London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U15WMD25Oct 30 20217:30 PMWU15West London Hawks North London NationalsCarling (B)
U15MD42Oct 30 20217:30 PMECU15Hamilton Huskies Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U16MD68Oct 30 20217:45 PMECU16North London Nationals Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U16MD69Oct 30 20218:15 PMECU16Burlington Jr. Raiders Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U15MD43Oct 30 20218:30 PMECU15Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
U15WMD26Oct 30 20218:30 PMWU15Oakridge Aeros London BanditsArgyle (B)
U12MD42Oct 31 202110:30 AMECU12Burlington Bulldogs Red Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueSportsworld (Prac)
U9T2EC11Oct 31 202111:00 AMEU9Hamilton Huskies White Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U12MD49Oct 31 202111:45 AMECU12Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers RedSportsworld (Prac)
U9T2EC15Oct 31 202112:00 PMEU9Waterloo Wolves Black Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
U12MD109Oct 31 202112:15 PMECU12Burlington Bulldogs White Burlington Jr. Raiders RedWave Sports Centre
U9T1EC28Oct 31 20211:00 PMEU9Burlington Jr. Raiders Cambridge Hawks BlackPreston Aud
U10EMD36Oct 31 20211:00 PMECU10West London Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers RedSportsworld (Prac)
U16MD70Oct 31 20211:30 PMECU16Burlington Jr. Raiders Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U12WMD32Oct 31 20211:30 PMWU12West London Hawks Stratford WarriorsAllman
U11MD44Oct 31 20212:00 PMECU11Hamilton Huskies Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueSportsworld (Spec)
U13MD51Oct 31 20212:15 PMECU13Burlington Bulldogs Red Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueSportsworld (Prac)
U9T1W1Oct 31 20212:30 PMWU9Oakridge Aeros 1 North London Nationals T1Carling (B)
U14WMD39Oct 31 20213:00 PMWU14Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Stratford WarriorsAllman
U11MD45Oct 31 20213:15 PMECU11Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers RedSportsworld (Spec)
U13MD52Oct 31 20213:30 PMECU13Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U10WMD36Oct 31 20213:30 PMWU10Sarnia Jr. Sting North London NationalsCarling (B)
U15MD44Oct 31 20214:00 PMECU15Burlington Bulldogs White Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Blue)
U11WMD14Oct 31 20214:30 PMWU11Woodstock Jr Navy Vets North London NationalsCarling (B)
U15WMD27Oct 31 20215:30 PMWU15London Bandits West London HawksBostwick (A)
U13WMD10Oct 31 20215:30 PMWU13Sarnia Jr. Sting North London NationalsCarling (B)
U14WMD11Oct 31 20216:30 PMWU14Sarnia Jr. Sting North London NationalsCarling (B)
U16MD71Oct 31 20217:00 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue West London HawksBostwick (A)
U10WMD37Nov 01 20216:00 PMWU10Oakridge Aeros Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U14MD71Nov 01 20216:30 PMECU14Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U13WMD18Nov 01 20217:00 PMWU13West London Hawks Oakridge AerosOakridge
U16MD72Nov 01 20218:00 PMECU16Hamilton Huskies Brantford 99ers BlackCivic Centre
U15MD45Nov 02 20217:30 PMECU15Brantford 99ers Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
U13MD53Nov 02 20218:00 PMECU13Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U12MD2Nov 03 20217:00 PMECU12Burlington Bulldogs White Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U11WMD23Nov 03 20217:00 PMWU11North London Nationals Oakridge AerosOakridge
U12MD115Nov 03 20217:15 PMECU12Burlington Jr. Raiders Red Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
U12WMD16Nov 04 20217:00 PMWU12London Bandits Black Oakridge AerosOakridge
U14WMD60Nov 04 20217:00 PMWU14North London Nationals Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U13MD9Nov 04 20217:30 PMECU13Brantford 99ers Burlington Bulldogs BlueAppleby (2)
U16MD73Nov 04 20218:00 PMECU16Brantford 99ers Black North London NationalsCarling (B)
U13WMD27Nov 04 20218:00 PMWU13West London Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U10EMD15Nov 05 20217:00 PMECU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U15MD46Nov 05 20218:00 PMECU15Hamilton Huskies Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U14MD32Nov 05 20218:15 PMECU14Waterloo Wolves Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U15MD47Nov 05 20218:45 PMECU15Burlington Bulldogs White Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U14WMD29Nov 06 202112:00 PMWU14Stratford Warriors Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U9T2W13Nov 06 202112:00 PMWU9London Bandits Black Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
U8MDE25Nov 06 202112:00 PMEU8Hamilton Huskies Red Burlington Jr. RaidersSRIC (Blue)
U8MDW4Nov 06 202112:30 PMWU8Oakridge Aeros London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U9T2W26Nov 06 202112:30 PMWU9North London Nationals T2 West London Hawks 2Bostwick (B)
U11MD47Nov 06 202112:45 PMECU11Brantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers RedThe Aud (Kiwanis)
U10WMD38Nov 06 20211:00 PMWU10Oakridge Aeros West London HawksBostwick (A)
U12MD9Nov 06 20211:00 PMECU12Waterloo Wolves Burlington Bulldogs RedMountainside
U9T1EC21Nov 06 20211:00 PMEU9Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue Burlington Jr. RaidersSRIC (Blue)
U14MD52Nov 06 20211:00 PMECU14St. Catharines Hurricanes Kitchener Jr Rangers RedSportsworld (Spec)
U9T1W14Nov 06 20211:15 PMWU9Stratford Warriors Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Blue)
U13WMD20Nov 06 20211:30 PMWU13London Bandits Black Oakridge AerosOakridge
U16MD74Nov 06 20211:30 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U9T1W26Nov 06 20211:45 PMWU9Oakridge Aeros 1 West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
U12WMD23Nov 06 20212:00 PMWU12Stratford Warriors Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U9T1EC39Nov 06 20212:15 PMEU9Waterloo Wolves Gold Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
U12WMD41Nov 06 20212:15 PMWU12London Bandits Black West London HawksBostwick (A)
U8MDW15Nov 06 20212:30 PMWU8Sarnia Jr. Sting North London NationalsCarling (B)
U9T2EC4Nov 06 20213:00 PMEU9Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Hamilton Huskies WhiteChedoke (Red)
U11MD5Nov 06 20213:00 PMECU11Waterloo Wolves Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U9T1EC24Nov 06 20213:15 PMEU9Hamilton Huskies Red Cambridge Hawks BlackMcIntosh
U10WMD39Nov 06 20213:30 PMWU10Sarnia Jr. Sting North London NationalsCarling (B)
U8MDE1Nov 06 20214:00 PMEU8Burlington Bulldogs Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U12MD46Nov 06 20214:00 PMECU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U11WMD10Nov 06 20214:30 PMWU11Oakridge Aeros North London NationalsCarling (B)
U12MD104Nov 06 20214:30 PMECU12St. Catharines Hurricanes Burlington Jr. Raiders RedSRIC (Blue)
U12MD38Nov 06 20214:30 PMECU12Burlington Bulldogs White Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U11MD20Nov 06 20214:30 PMECU11St. Catharines Hurricanes Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U13WMD26Nov 06 20215:00 PMWU13Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U13MD55Nov 06 20215:00 PMECU13Waterloo Wolves Burlington Bulldogs WhiteCentral
U16MD75Nov 06 20215:00 PMECU16West London Hawks Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U10EMD45Nov 06 20215:15 PMECU10Burlington Bulldogs Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U13MD54Nov 06 20215:15 PMECU13Burlington Bulldogs Red Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
U9T1EC1Nov 06 20215:15 PMEU9Burlington Bulldogs Brantford 99ers 1Gretzky Center (#3)
U13MD56Nov 06 20216:00 PMECU13Cambridge Hawks Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U12WMD9Nov 06 20216:30 PMWU12Oakridge Aeros North London NationalsCarling (B)
U15MD48Nov 06 20216:30 PMECU15Waterloo Wolves Gold Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
U15MD49Nov 06 20216:30 PMECU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Red)
U14MD44Nov 06 20216:45 PMECU14Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U13WMD14Nov 06 20217:30 PMWU13West London Hawks North London NationalsCarling (B)
U14WMD6Nov 06 20217:30 PMWU14Woodstock Jr Navy Vets London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U13MD1Nov 06 20217:30 PMECU13Burlington Bulldogs Blue Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
U16MD76Nov 06 20217:45 PMECU16Waterloo Wolves Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U14MD8Nov 06 20218:00 PMECU14Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#4)
U15MD50Nov 06 20218:00 PMECU15Waterloo Wolves Black Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U16MD77Nov 06 20218:15 PMECU16North London Nationals Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U15WMD28Nov 06 20218:30 PMWU15North London Nationals London BanditsArgyle (B)
U8MDC2Nov 07 202111:00 AMCU8Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U8MDE50Nov 07 202111:00 AMEU8Brantford 99ers Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
U16MD78Nov 07 202112:00 PMECU16Sarnia Jr. Sting Burlington Jr. RaidersWave Sports Centre
U9T2EC13Nov 07 202112:00 PMEU9Hamilton Huskies White Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
U9T1EC34Nov 07 202112:15 PMEU9Waterloo Wolves Gold Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
U9T2EC12Nov 07 20211:00 PMEU9Waterloo Wolves Black Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U8MDW30Nov 07 20211:00 PMWU8Sarnia Jr. Sting Oakridge AerosOakridge
U12WMD31Nov 07 20211:30 PMWU12Oakridge Aeros Stratford WarriorsAllman
U8MDC27Nov 07 20211:45 PMCU8Waterloo Wolves Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U13MD57Nov 07 20212:15 PMECU13Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueSportsworld (Prac)
U11MD48Nov 07 20212:15 PMECU11Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U9T1W12Nov 07 20212:15 PMWU9Sarnia Sting 1 Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
U14MD55Nov 07 20212:30 PMECU14Brantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers RedSportsworld (Spec)
U9T1W6Nov 07 20212:30 PMWU9Stratford Warriors North London Nationals T1Carling (B)
U9T2W3Nov 07 20212:30 PMWU9West London Hawks 2 London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U14WMD35Nov 07 20212:30 PMWU14Stratford Warriors Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U12MD34Nov 07 20212:45 PMECU12Waterloo Wolves Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U12WMD5Nov 07 20213:00 PMWU12Sarnia Jr. Sting London Bandits BlackArgyle (A)
U13MD59Nov 07 20213:00 PMECU13Brantford 99ers Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U8MDE34Nov 07 20213:30 PMEU8Cambridge Hawks Burlington Jr. RaidersSRIC (Red)
U11WMD13Nov 07 20213:30 PMWU11Woodstock Jr Navy Vets North London NationalsCarling (B)
U11MD2Nov 07 20213:30 PMECU11Waterloo Wolves Burlington BulldogsAppleby (2)
U10WMD41Nov 07 20213:30 PMWU10North London Nationals Oakridge AerosOakridge
U11MD49Nov 07 20213:30 PMECU11Hamilton Huskies Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
U12MD47Nov 07 20213:30 PMECU12St. Catharines Hurricanes Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U16MD79Nov 07 20213:45 PMECU16Waterloo Wolves North London NationalsStronach (A)
U10EMD9Nov 07 20214:00 PMECU10West London Hawks Burlington BulldogsNelson
U13MD58Nov 07 20214:00 PMECU13Waterloo Wolves Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U13WMD7Nov 07 20214:00 PMWU13Woodstock Jr Navy Vets London Bandits BlackArgyle (A)
U12MD27Nov 07 20214:15 PMECU12Burlington Bulldogs White Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U9T1EC3Nov 07 20214:30 PMEU9Cambridge Hawks Black Brantford 99ers 1Gretzky Center (#3)
U12WMD12Nov 07 20214:30 PMWU12West London Hawks North London NationalsCarling (B)
U13MD60Nov 07 20215:00 PMECU13Burlington Bulldogs White Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
U15WMD5Nov 07 20215:00 PMWU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue London BanditsArgyle (A)
U13WMD17Nov 07 20215:00 PMWU13Sarnia Jr. Sting Oakridge AerosOakridge
U15MD51Nov 07 20215:30 PMECU15Waterloo Wolves Gold Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U16MD29Nov 07 20215:30 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs White Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U12MD11Nov 07 20215:30 PMECU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
U9T1EC11Nov 07 20216:15 PMEU9Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington BulldogsAldershot
U11WMD19Nov 07 20216:30 PMWU11West London Hawks Oakridge AerosOakridge
U15MD52Nov 07 20216:30 PMECU15Waterloo Wolves Black Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U15WMD6Nov 07 20216:30 PMWU15Cambridge Hawks North London NationalsCarling (B)
U8MDC33Nov 09 20217:15 PMCU8Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U14MD18Nov 09 20217:30 PMECU14Waterloo Wolves Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U16MD27Nov 09 20218:00 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs Red Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U11WMD35Nov 10 20216:30 PMWU11Woodstock Jr Navy Vets West London HawksBostwick (B)
U8MDW35Nov 10 20217:00 PMWU8North London Nationals Oakridge AerosOakridge
U13WMD35Nov 10 20217:45 PMWU13Woodstock Jr Navy Vets West London HawksBostwick (B)
U10WMD42Nov 11 20217:00 PMWU10West London Hawks Oakridge AerosOakridge
U15WMD41Nov 11 20218:30 PMWU15London Bandits Oakridge AerosOakridge
U12WMD40Nov 12 20216:30 PMWU12North London Nationals West London HawksBostwick (B)
U10EMD14Nov 12 20217:00 PMECU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U13MD61Nov 12 20217:15 PMECU13Brantford 99ers Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U15MD53Nov 12 20218:00 PMECU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U14MD27Nov 12 20218:15 PMECU14Burlington Bulldogs White Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U16MD80Nov 12 20218:30 PMECU16North London Nationals West London HawksBostwick (A)
U9T1EC33Nov 13 202110:30 AMEU9Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
U12MD31Nov 13 202111:30 AMECU12St. Catharines Hurricanes Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U9T2EC3Nov 13 202111:45 AMEU9Waterloo Wolves Black Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
U8MDW39Nov 13 202112:00 PMWU8London Bandits Black Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U9T2W25Nov 13 202112:30 PMWU9Oakridge Aeros 2 West London Hawks 2Bostwick (B)
U9T2W20Nov 13 20211:00 PMWU9London Bandits Black Sarnia Sting 2Clearwater (Blue)
U9T1EC15Nov 13 20211:00 PMEU9Brantford 99ers 1 Burlington Jr. RaidersSRIC (Blue)
U16MD81Nov 13 20211:00 PMECU16Sarnia Jr. Sting Burlington Bulldogs WhiteMountainside
U10WMD8Nov 13 20211:00 PMWU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Oakridge AerosOakridge
U8MDC55Nov 13 20211:15 PMCU8Waterloo Wolves Woodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteSouthwood (Red)
U13MD62Nov 13 20211:45 PMECU13Cambridge Hawks Waterloo WolvesAMC (East)
U8MDE42Nov 13 20212:00 PMEU8Burlington Bulldogs Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U12WMD28Nov 13 20212:00 PMWU12West London Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U9T1W13Nov 13 20212:15 PMWU9North London Nationals T1 Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Blue)
U9T1EC52Nov 13 20212:15 PMEU9Burlington Bulldogs Woodstock Jr Navy Vets BlueSouthwood (Red)
U10WMD43Nov 13 20212:30 PMWU10West London Hawks North London NationalsCarling (B)
U8MDW26Nov 13 20212:30 PMWU8West London Hawks Oakridge AerosOakridge
U11MD12Nov 13 20212:30 PMECU11Hamilton Huskies Waterloo WolvesMoses Springer
U11WMD39Nov 13 20213:00 PMWU11Sarnia Jr. Sting Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U9T1EC23Nov 13 20213:15 PMEU9Waterloo Wolves Gold Cambridge Hawks BlackMcIntosh
U11WMD12Nov 13 20213:30 PMWU11West London Hawks North London NationalsCarling (B)
U11WMD7Nov 13 20213:30 PMWU11Oakridge Aeros London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U13WMD30Nov 13 20213:30 PMWU13West London Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U12MD12Nov 13 20214:00 PMECU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Burlington Bulldogs RedCentral
U10EMD46Nov 13 20214:00 PMECU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Burlington BulldogsNelson
U8MDC28Nov 13 20214:15 PMCU8Kitchener Jr Rangers White Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U13WMD40Nov 13 20214:30 PMWU13Oakridge Aeros Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U12WMD6Nov 13 20214:30 PMWU12Stratford Warriors London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U11MD51Nov 13 20214:30 PMECU11Burlington Bulldogs Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U15MD54Nov 13 20215:00 PMECU15Hamilton Huskies Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Red)
U13MD63Nov 13 20215:15 PMECU13Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Burlington Bulldogs RedCentral
U12MD102Nov 13 20215:15 PMECU12Burlington Jr. Raiders Red Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U8MDE4Nov 13 20215:15 PMEU8Burlington Jr. Raiders Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U14WMD56Nov 13 20215:45 PMWU14Sarnia Jr. Sting Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U13WMD6Nov 13 20215:45 PMWU13North London Nationals London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U9T1W23Nov 13 20216:00 PMWU9Oakridge Aeros 1 Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U16MD83Nov 13 20216:15 PMECU16Sarnia Jr. Sting Burlington Bulldogs RedCentral
U15WMD29Nov 13 20216:30 PMWU15West London Hawks North London NationalsCarling (B)
U12MD4Nov 13 20216:30 PMECU12Hamilton Huskies Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U16MD84Nov 13 20216:30 PMECU16North London Nationals Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
U15MD55Nov 13 20216:30 PMECU15Waterloo Wolves Gold Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U14WMD45Nov 13 20216:45 PMWU14Oakridge Aeros Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U14WMD5Nov 13 20217:30 PMWU14West London Hawks London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U16MD85Nov 13 20217:45 PMECU16West London Hawks Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U16MD86Nov 13 20218:00 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Red North London NationalsCarling (B)
U14MD5Nov 13 20218:00 PMECU14Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#4)
U15MD56Nov 13 20218:30 PMECU15Waterloo Wolves Black Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
U15WMD30Nov 13 20218:30 PMWU15Oakridge Aeros London BanditsArgyle (B)
U8MDE55Nov 14 202111:00 AMEU8Cambridge Hawks Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
U9T1EC19Nov 14 202111:00 AMEU9Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington Jr. RaidersWave Sports Centre
U9T1EC29Nov 14 202112:15 PMEU9Brantford 99ers 1 Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
U14MD69Nov 14 202112:30 PMECU14Cambridge Hawks Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U11MD53Nov 14 20211:15 PMECU11Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U15MD57Nov 14 20212:00 PMECU15Brantford 99ers Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
U8MDW13Nov 14 20212:30 PMWU8West London Hawks North London NationalsCarling (B)
U8MDW6Nov 14 20212:30 PMWU8Sarnia Jr. Sting London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U9T1W16Nov 14 20212:30 PMWU9West London Hawks 1 Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Red)
U15MD20Nov 14 20212:30 PMECU15London Bandits Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U11WMD8Nov 14 20213:00 PMWU11Sarnia Jr. Sting London Bandits BlackArgyle (A)
U13MD64Nov 14 20213:30 PMECU13Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U12WMD14Nov 14 20213:30 PMWU12Sarnia Jr. Sting North London NationalsCarling (B)
U11MD54Nov 14 20213:30 PMECU11Cambridge Hawks Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
U14WMD52Nov 14 20214:00 PMWU14Sarnia Jr. Sting West London HawksBostwick (A)
U15MD58Nov 14 20214:00 PMECU15Waterloo Wolves Gold Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Blue)
U12MD26Nov 14 20214:00 PMECU12Burlington Bulldogs Red Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U13WMD4Nov 14 20214:00 PMWU13West London Hawks London Bandits BlackArgyle (A)
U10EMD10Nov 14 20214:00 PMECU10Sarnia Jr. Sting Burlington BulldogsNelson
U12MD35Nov 14 20214:00 PMECU12St. Catharines Hurricanes Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U11WMD18Nov 14 20214:00 PMWU11Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Oakridge AerosOakridge
U16MD87Nov 14 20214:15 PMECU16Cambridge Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U13MD65Nov 14 20214:45 PMECU13Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
U14MD12Nov 14 20215:00 PMECU14Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
U14WMD4Nov 14 20215:15 PMWU14Stratford Warriors London Bandits BlackArgyle (A)
U11MD55Nov 14 20215:30 PMECU11Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington BulldogsNelson
U13WMD12Nov 14 20215:30 PMWU13Sarnia Jr. Sting North London NationalsCarling (B)
U12WMD21Nov 14 20215:30 PMWU12London Bandits Black Oakridge AerosOakridge
U12MD108Nov 14 20216:00 PMECU12Cambridge Hawks Burlington Jr. Raiders RedSRIC (Red)
U12MD65Nov 14 20216:00 PMECU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U9T1EC14Nov 14 20216:15 PMEU9Cambridge Hawks Black Burlington BulldogsAldershot
U15MD59Nov 14 20216:30 PMECU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U15WMD8Nov 14 20216:30 PMWU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Red North London NationalsCarling (B)
U12MD20Nov 14 20217:00 PMECU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U14WMD26Nov 14 20217:00 PMWU14Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Oakridge AerosOakridge
U13MD18Nov 14 20217:15 PMECU13Burlington Bulldogs Blue Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U16MD88Nov 14 20217:15 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
U15WMD31Nov 14 20218:30 PMWU15West London Hawks Oakridge AerosOakridge
U16MD89Nov 15 20218:00 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Brantford 99ers BlackCivic Centre
U9T2EC17Nov 16 20217:15 PMEU9Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (Alumni)
U13MD6Nov 16 20217:30 PMECU13Cambridge Hawks Burlington Bulldogs BlueAppleby (2)
U13MD66Nov 17 20216:45 PMECU13Burlington Bulldogs White Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U13WMD15Nov 17 20217:00 PMWU13London Bandits Black Oakridge AerosOakridge
U12MD1Nov 17 20217:00 PMECU12Burlington Bulldogs Red Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
U15MD60Nov 17 20218:15 PMECU15Burlington Bulldogs Red Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U15WMD32Nov 17 20218:30 PMWU15North London Nationals Oakridge AerosOakridge
U11WMD29Nov 18 20216:00 PMWU11London Bandits Black Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U11WMD45Nov 18 20217:00 PMWU11West London Hawks Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U16MD90Nov 18 20217:30 PMECU16Cambridge Hawks Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
U12MD112Nov 19 20217:00 PMECU12Burlington Jr. Raiders Red Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U15WMD33Nov 19 20218:30 PMWU15London Bandits West London HawksBostwick (A)
U8MDC37Nov 20 202111:45 AMCU8Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U8MDW47Nov 20 202112:00 PMWU8London Bandits Black Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U10WMD26Nov 20 202112:00 PMWU10Burlington Bulldogs West London HawksBostwick (A)
U12WMD44Nov 20 20211:15 PMWU12Stratford Warriors West London HawksBostwick (A)
U11WMD30Nov 20 20212:00 PMWU11West London Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U9T1EC53Nov 20 20212:15 PMEU9Burlington Jr. Raiders Woodstock Jr Navy Vets BlueSouthwood (Red)
U14WMD53Nov 20 20212:30 PMWU14Oakridge Aeros West London HawksBostwick (A)
U10EMD47Nov 20 20212:45 PMECU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueThe Aud (Cardillo)
U11MD26Nov 20 20213:15 PMECU11Burlington Bulldogs St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U13WMD24Nov 20 20213:30 PMWU13Oakridge Aeros Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U16MD109Nov 20 20214:00 PMECU16West London Hawks Burlington Bulldogs RedCentral
U12MD15Nov 20 20214:00 PMECU12Brantford 99ers Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
U13MD67Nov 20 20214:15 PMECU13Hamilton Huskies Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
U12MD116Nov 20 20214:15 PMECU12Burlington Jr. Raiders Red St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U15WMD34Nov 20 20215:00 PMWU15Oakridge Aeros West London HawksBostwick (B)
U16MD91Nov 20 20215:00 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington Jr. RaidersWave Sports Centre
U16MD92Nov 20 20215:00 PMECU16Brantford 99ers Black Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U12MD51Nov 20 20215:30 PMECU12Hamilton Huskies Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
U13MD68Nov 20 20215:30 PMECU13Burlington Bulldogs Red Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U14MD61Nov 20 20215:30 PMECU14Burlington Bulldogs White St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U14WMD61Nov 20 20215:45 PMWU14London Bandits Black Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U15MD61Nov 20 20216:00 PMECU15Hamilton Huskies Waterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Lions)
U15MD62Nov 20 20216:00 PMECU15Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Burlington Bulldogs RedCentral
U16MD93Nov 20 20216:30 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
U15MD16Nov 21 20211:00 PMECU15London Bandits Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackWave Sports Centre
U11MD23Nov 21 20212:15 PMECU11St. Catharines Hurricanes Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
U10EMD29Nov 21 20213:30 PMECU10Burlington Bulldogs Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U9T2W2Nov 21 20213:30 PMWU9North London Nationals T2 London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U13MD70Nov 21 20213:30 PMECU13Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U11WMD3Nov 21 20214:00 PMWU11Sarnia Jr. Sting London Bandits BlackArgyle (A)
U13MD4Nov 21 20214:00 PMECU13Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Burlington Bulldogs BlueNelson
U12WMD42Nov 21 20214:00 PMWU12North London Nationals West London HawksBostwick (A)
U12MD30Nov 21 20214:15 PMECU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U16MD95Nov 21 20215:00 PMECU16Burlington Jr. Raiders Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
U12WMD19Nov 21 20215:00 PMWU12Sarnia Jr. Sting Oakridge AerosOakridge
U14WMD2Nov 21 20215:00 PMWU14Oakridge Aeros London Bandits BlackArgyle (A)
U14WMD50Nov 21 20215:15 PMWU14Woodstock Jr Navy Vets West London HawksBostwick (A)
U12MD10Nov 21 20215:30 PMECU12St. Catharines Hurricanes Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
U16MD94Nov 21 20215:30 PMECU16Sarnia Jr. Sting Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U15WMD13Nov 21 20216:30 PMWU15Waterloo Wolves Black Oakridge AerosOakridge
U15MD63Nov 21 20216:30 PMECU15Hamilton Huskies Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U13MD69Nov 21 20217:00 PMECU13Hamilton Huskies Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
U11WMD38Nov 22 20216:30 PMWU11London Bandits Black West London HawksBostwick (B)
U12MD105Nov 22 20216:30 PMECU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington Jr. Raiders RedWave Sports Centre
U13WMD16Nov 22 20217:00 PMWU13North London Nationals Oakridge AerosOakridge
U13WMD38Nov 22 20217:45 PMWU13London Bandits Black West London HawksBostwick (B)
U12MD39Nov 23 20216:15 PMECU12Burlington Bulldogs Red Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U15MD64Nov 23 20217:30 PMECU15Waterloo Wolves Gold Kitchener Jr Rangers RedThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U14WMD23Nov 24 20217:00 PMWU14North London Nationals Oakridge AerosOakridge
U12MD29Nov 24 20217:30 PMECU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U16MD26Nov 24 20218:00 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U15MD1Nov 25 20218:00 PMECU15Oakridge Aeros Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
U16MD43Nov 26 20217:00 PMECU16North London Nationals West London HawksBostwick (A)
U10EMD11Nov 26 20217:00 PMECU10Oakridge Aeros Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U13WMD29Nov 26 20218:00 PMWU13London Bandits Black Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U12MD117Nov 26 20218:15 PMECU12Burlington Jr. Raiders Red Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U14MD30Nov 26 20218:15 PMECU14Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U9T1W2Nov 27 202111:00 AMWU9Sarnia Sting 1 North London Nationals T1Carling (A)
U9T2EC1Nov 27 202111:15 AMEU9Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
U8MDC42Nov 27 202111:45 AMCU8Kitchener Jr Rangers White Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U8MDE35Nov 27 202112:00 PMEU8Burlington Bulldogs Burlington Jr. RaidersSRIC (Blue)
U8MDW38Nov 27 202112:00 PMWU8Oakridge Aeros Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U9T2EC22Nov 27 202112:30 PMEU9Kitchener Jr Rangers White Waterloo Wolves BlackMoses Springer
U9T1EC16Nov 27 20211:00 PMEU9Burlington Bulldogs Burlington Jr. RaidersSRIC (Blue)
U10WMD44Nov 27 20211:00 PMWU10Oakridge Aeros Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U9T1EC48Nov 27 20211:00 PMEU9Brantford 99ers 1 Waterloo Wolves GoldAMC (West)
U8MDC57Nov 27 20211:15 PMCU8Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Woodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteSouthwood (Red)
U11WMD26Nov 27 20212:00 PMWU11Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U10WMD1Nov 27 20212:00 PMWU10Cambridge Hawks North London NationalsCarling (A)
U8MDE39Nov 27 20212:00 PMEU8Brantford 99ers Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U9T1EC54Nov 27 20212:15 PMEU9Cambridge Hawks Black Woodstock Jr Navy Vets BlueSouthwood (Red)
U9T2W30Nov 27 20212:30 PMWU9London Bandits Black West London Hawks 2Bostwick (B)
U11WMD9Nov 27 20212:30 PMWU11London Bandits Black North London NationalsCarling (B)
U8MDW1Nov 27 20212:30 PMWU8North London Nationals London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U12MD66Nov 27 20212:30 PMECU12Brantford 99ers Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U16MD96Nov 27 20213:00 PMECU16Hamilton Huskies Burlington Jr. RaidersWave Sports Centre
U9T2W9Nov 27 20213:00 PMWU9Sarnia Sting 2 North London Nationals T2Carling (A)
U12WMD13Nov 27 20213:30 PMWU12Stratford Warriors North London NationalsCarling (B)
U14WMD33Nov 27 20213:30 PMWU14North London Nationals Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U13MD71Nov 27 20213:45 PMECU13Brantford 99ers Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U12MD60Nov 27 20214:15 PMECU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U13WMD41Nov 27 20214:30 PMWU13North London Nationals Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U11MD57Nov 27 20214:30 PMECU11Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U11MD9Nov 27 20215:15 PMECU11Brantford 99ers Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U14MD64Nov 27 20215:30 PMECU14Cambridge Hawks St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U14MD66Nov 27 20215:30 PMECU14Brantford 99ers Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
U16MD97Nov 27 20215:30 PMECU16Brantford 99ers Black West London HawksBostwick (B)
U14WMD63Nov 27 20215:45 PMWU14Oakridge Aeros Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U9T1W19Nov 27 20216:00 PMWU9West London Hawks 1 Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15MD15Nov 27 20217:00 PMECU15West London Hawks Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackWave Sports Centre
U15WMD36Nov 27 20218:00 PMWU15Oakridge Aeros North London NationalsCarling (B)
U12WMD7Nov 27 20218:30 PMWU12Oakridge Aeros London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U15MD65Nov 27 20218:30 PMECU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
U8MDW42Nov 28 202112:00 PMWU8North London Nationals Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U8MDE27Nov 28 202112:00 PMEU8Cambridge Hawks Burlington Jr. RaidersWave Sports Centre
U12WMD37Nov 28 20211:30 PMWU12London Bandits Black Stratford WarriorsAllman
U11MD16Nov 28 20212:15 PMECU11Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U9T2W7Nov 28 20212:30 PMWU9London Bandits Black North London Nationals T2Carling (B)
U13MD72Nov 28 20212:30 PMECU13Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U9T1EC56Nov 28 20213:15 PMEU9Waterloo Wolves Gold Woodstock Jr Navy Vets BlueSouthwood (Red)
U11MD17Nov 28 20213:30 PMECU11St. Catharines Hurricanes Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U10WMD2Nov 28 20213:30 PMWU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Red North London NationalsCarling (B)
U8MDW50Nov 28 20213:30 PMWU8London Bandits Black West London HawksBostwick (B)
U8MDC30Nov 28 20213:45 PMCU8Waterloo Wolves Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U10WMD18Nov 28 20214:00 PMWU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U9T2W17Nov 28 20214:00 PMWU9Sarnia Sting 2 Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
U11WMD5Nov 28 20214:30 PMWU11Woodstock Jr Navy Vets London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Collins Clothiers)
U12MD7Nov 28 20214:45 PMECU12St. Catharines Hurricanes Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U9T1W28Nov 28 20214:45 PMWU9North London Nationals T1 West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
U15MD66Nov 28 20215:00 PMECU15Brantford 99ers Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackWave Sports Centre
U8MDE17Nov 28 20215:00 PMEU8Brantford 99ers Burlington BulldogsAldershot
U11WMD20Nov 28 20215:30 PMWU11Sarnia Jr. Sting Oakridge AerosOakridge
U13WMD5Nov 28 20215:30 PMWU13Woodstock Jr Navy Vets London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Collins Clothiers)
U12MD48Nov 28 20216:00 PMECU12Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
U15WMD37Nov 28 20216:00 PMWU15North London Nationals West London HawksBostwick (B)
U9T1EC10Nov 28 20216:15 PMEU9Hamilton Huskies Red Burlington BulldogsAldershot
U16MD98Nov 28 20216:30 PMECU16Hamilton Huskies North London NationalsCarling (B)
U14WMD21Nov 28 20217:00 PMWU14Sarnia Jr. Sting Oakridge AerosOakridge
U15MD67Nov 28 20217:30 PMECU15Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers RedThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U15WMD11Nov 28 20218:30 PMWU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Oakridge AerosOakridge
U16MD99Nov 29 20218:00 PMECU16Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ers BlackCivic Centre
U12MD113Nov 30 20216:30 PMECU12Burlington Jr. Raiders Red Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U12MD41Nov 30 20217:30 PMECU12Brantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U14MD15Nov 30 20217:30 PMECU14Brantford 99ers Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
U8MDW25Dec 01 20217:00 PMWU8West London Hawks Oakridge AerosOakridge
U11MD7Dec 01 20218:00 PMECU11Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U11WMD22Dec 02 20216:00 PMWU11London Bandits Black Oakridge AerosOakridge
U12WMD25Dec 02 20216:00 PMWU12West London Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U9T2EC10Dec 03 20216:00 PMEU9Kitchener Jr Rangers White Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U9T1EC27Dec 03 20216:00 PMEU9Brantford 99ers 1 Cambridge Hawks BlackMcIntosh
U10EMD21Dec 03 20217:00 PMECU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U15WMD20Dec 03 20217:00 PMWU15Waterloo Wolves Gold West London HawksBostwick (A)
U15MD68Dec 03 20218:00 PMECU15Waterloo Wolves Black Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U14MD29Dec 03 20218:15 PMECU14Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U13MD73Dec 04 202111:30 AMECU13Hamilton Huskies Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U14WMD31Dec 04 202112:00 PMWU14Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U9T2W23Dec 04 202112:00 PMWU9North London Nationals T2 Sarnia Sting 2Clearwater (Blue)
U9T1W29Dec 04 202112:30 PMWU9Stratford Warriors West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
U9T1EC44Dec 04 202112:30 PMEU9Hamilton Huskies Red Waterloo Wolves GoldMoses Springer
U10WMD45Dec 04 20211:15 PMWU10West London Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U9T2EC20Dec 04 20211:45 PMEU9Hamilton Huskies White Waterloo Wolves BlackMoses Springer
U15WMD38Dec 04 20211:45 PMWU15North London Nationals West London HawksBostwick (B)
U8MDC17Dec 04 20212:00 PMCU8Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
U13MD74Dec 04 20213:00 PMECU13Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U11WMD44Dec 04 20213:00 PMWU11West London Hawks Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U11MD30Dec 04 20213:15 PMECU11Kitchener Jr Rangers Red St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U14MD42Dec 04 20213:15 PMECU14Burlington Bulldogs Red Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U16MD100Dec 04 20213:30 PMECU16Hamilton Huskies West London HawksBostwick (B)
U10WMD46Dec 04 20213:30 PMWU10Oakridge Aeros North London NationalsCarling (B)
U9T1EC5Dec 04 20213:45 PMEU9Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Brantford 99ers 1Gretzky Center (#3)
U12MD22Dec 04 20214:00 PMECU12Cambridge Hawks Burlington Bulldogs WhiteCentral
U12MD57Dec 04 20214:15 PMECU12Waterloo Wolves St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U14WMD14Dec 04 20214:30 PMWU14West London Hawks North London NationalsCarling (B)
U13WMD44Dec 04 20214:30 PMWU13West London Hawks Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U11MD58Dec 04 20214:30 PMECU11Brantford 99ers Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U13MD16Dec 04 20214:45 PMECU13Burlington Bulldogs Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
U16MD101Dec 04 20215:00 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs Red Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U13MD75Dec 04 20215:15 PMECU13Brantford 99ers Burlington Bulldogs WhiteCentral
U14MD57Dec 04 20215:30 PMECU14Waterloo Wolves St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U12MD6Dec 04 20216:30 PMECU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U16MD102Dec 04 20216:30 PMECU16Brantford 99ers Black Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
U15MD71Dec 04 20216:30 PMECU15Brantford 99ers Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U11MD59Dec 04 20216:45 PMECU11Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Burlington BulldogsCentral
U16MD103Dec 04 20217:00 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue North London NationalsCarling (B)
U15WMD14Dec 04 20218:00 PMWU15Waterloo Wolves Gold Oakridge AerosOakridge
U14MD7Dec 04 20218:00 PMECU14St. Catharines Hurricanes Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#4)
U15MD72Dec 04 20218:30 PMECU15Hamilton Huskies Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
U8MDC13Dec 05 20211:00 PMCU8Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
U12WMD34Dec 05 20211:30 PMWU12West London Hawks Stratford WarriorsAllman
U9T2EC18Dec 05 20212:00 PMEU9Waterloo Wolves Black Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
U13MD77Dec 05 20212:15 PMECU13Burlington Bulldogs White Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U13MD76Dec 05 20212:30 PMECU13Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U9T2W11Dec 05 20212:30 PMWU9Sarnia Sting 2 North London Nationals T2Carling (B)
U9T1EC38Dec 05 20213:00 PMEU9Cambridge Hawks Black Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U13MD78Dec 05 20213:30 PMECU13Brantford 99ers Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
U9T1W3Dec 05 20213:30 PMWU9West London Hawks 1 North London Nationals T1Carling (B)
U15MD74Dec 05 20213:30 PMECU15Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U11MD60Dec 05 20213:30 PMECU11Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
U15MD73Dec 05 20214:00 PMECU15Waterloo Wolves Black Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U9T2EC8Dec 05 20214:00 PMEU9Hamilton Huskies White Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U10WMD48Dec 05 20214:00 PMWU10Sarnia Jr. Sting Oakridge AerosOakridge
U10WMD47Dec 05 20214:00 PMWU10North London Nationals West London HawksBostwick (A)
U16MD17Dec 05 20214:30 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U14WMD12Dec 05 20214:45 PMWU14Stratford Warriors North London NationalsCarling (B)
U16MD104Dec 05 20215:00 PMECU16Hamilton Huskies Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U11MD22Dec 05 20215:00 PMECU11St. Catharines Hurricanes Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U12MD72Dec 05 20215:00 PMECU12St. Catharines Hurricanes Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
U14MD14Dec 05 20215:00 PMECU14Cambridge Hawks Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
U8MDE18Dec 05 20215:00 PMEU8Cambridge Hawks Burlington BulldogsAldershot
U11WMD37Dec 05 20215:15 PMWU11North London Nationals West London HawksBostwick (A)
U15WMD39Dec 05 20215:30 PMWU15North London Nationals Oakridge AerosOakridge
U12MD56Dec 05 20216:30 PMECU12Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
U15MD75Dec 05 20216:30 PMECU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U12MD106Dec 05 20217:00 PMECU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Burlington Jr. Raiders RedSRIC (Blue)
U13MD2Dec 05 20217:00 PMECU13Waterloo Wolves Burlington Bulldogs BlueNelson
U16MD105Dec 06 20218:00 PMECU16North London Nationals Brantford 99ers BlackCivic Centre
U8MDE52Dec 07 20216:30 PMEU8Burlington Jr. Raiders Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
U12MD13Dec 07 20216:30 PMECU12Burlington Bulldogs White Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
U16MD25Dec 07 20218:00 PMECU16Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U11WMD32Dec 08 20216:30 PMWU11London Bandits Black West London HawksBostwick (B)
U12WMD15Dec 08 20217:00 PMWU12North London Nationals Oakridge AerosOakridge
U13WMD28Dec 08 20217:00 PMWU13Oakridge Aeros Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U13MD14Dec 08 20217:45 PMECU13Burlington Bulldogs Blue Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U13WMD1Dec 08 20218:00 PMWU13North London Nationals London Bandits BlackArgyle (A)
U15MD76Dec 08 20218:15 PMECU15Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U14WMD27Dec 08 20218:30 PMWU14London Bandits Black Oakridge AerosOakridge
U15WMD35Dec 09 20216:00 PMWU15London Bandits Oakridge AerosOakridge
U9T1EC30Dec 09 20216:15 PMEU9Burlington Bulldogs Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
U9T2W12Dec 09 20216:30 PMWU9Oakridge Aeros 2 North London Nationals T2Carling (B)
U12MD50Dec 09 20218:00 PMECU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U16MD107Dec 09 20218:30 PMECU16Hamilton Huskies Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U9T1EC22Dec 10 20216:00 PMEU9Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Cambridge Hawks BlackMcIntosh
U11MD62Dec 10 20216:30 PMECU11Burlington Bulldogs Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U14WMD47Dec 10 20217:00 PMWU14London Bandits Black West London HawksBostwick (A)
U10EMD12Dec 10 20217:00 PMECU10Burlington Bulldogs Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U13MD79Dec 10 20217:00 PMECU13Cambridge Hawks Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
U10EMD49Dec 10 20217:15 PMECU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers RedSportsworld (Spec)
U14MD25Dec 10 20218:15 PMECU14Brantford 99ers Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U14MD50Dec 10 20218:30 PMECU14Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
U15MD77Dec 10 20218:45 PMECU15Waterloo Wolves Gold Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U9T2W18Dec 11 202111:00 AMWU9London Bandits Black Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
U9T2EC2Dec 11 202111:15 AMEU9Kitchener Jr Rangers White Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
U10WMD49Dec 11 202112:00 PMWU10Oakridge Aeros West London HawksBostwick (A)
U8MDW41Dec 11 202112:00 PMWU8Oakridge Aeros Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U14WMD36Dec 11 202112:00 PMWU14West London Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U9T1W7Dec 11 202112:30 PMWU9North London Nationals T1 Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
U14MD9Dec 11 20211:00 PMECU14Waterloo Wolves Burlington Bulldogs RedMountainside
U9T1W17Dec 11 20211:15 PMWU9Stratford Warriors Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Blue)
U8MDC50Dec 11 20211:15 PMCU8Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Woodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteSouthwood (Red)
U8MDW2Dec 11 20211:30 PMWU8West London Hawks London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U16MD108Dec 11 20211:30 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U11WMD24Dec 11 20212:00 PMWU11Oakridge Aeros Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U8MDE37Dec 11 20212:00 PMEU8Hamilton Huskies Red Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U13WMD22Dec 11 20212:00 PMWU13Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Oakridge AerosOakridge
U9T1EC55Dec 11 20212:15 PMEU9Hamilton Huskies Red Woodstock Jr Navy Vets BlueSouthwood (Red)
U10WMD50Dec 11 20212:30 PMWU10North London Nationals Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U12WMD26Dec 11 20213:30 PMWU12Stratford Warriors Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U11WMD15Dec 11 20213:30 PMWU11West London Hawks North London NationalsCarling (B)
U9T2W22Dec 11 20214:00 PMWU9West London Hawks 2 Sarnia Sting 2Clearwater (Blue)
U13MD15Dec 11 20214:00 PMECU13Burlington Bulldogs Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U8MDE8Dec 11 20214:00 PMEU8Burlington Bulldogs Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U16MD133Dec 11 20214:00 PMECU16North London Nationals Burlington Bulldogs WhiteCentral
U12MD62Dec 11 20214:15 PMECU12Burlington Bulldogs Red St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U13MD80Dec 11 20214:15 PMECU13Burlington Bulldogs White Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
U12MD37Dec 11 20214:30 PMECU12Cambridge Hawks Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U11MD4Dec 11 20214:30 PMECU11Waterloo Wolves Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U13WMD25Dec 11 20215:00 PMWU13North London Nationals Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U12MD114Dec 11 20215:15 PMECU12Burlington Jr. Raiders Red Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U9T1EC2Dec 11 20215:15 PMEU9Burlington Jr. Raiders Brantford 99ers 1Gretzky Center (#3)
U12MD53Dec 11 20215:30 PMECU12Burlington Bulldogs White Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
U13MD81Dec 11 20215:30 PMECU13Waterloo Wolves Burlington Bulldogs RedCentral
U14MD58Dec 11 20215:30 PMECU14Kitchener Jr Rangers Red St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U15WMD10Dec 11 20215:30 PMWU15Waterloo Wolves Gold North London NationalsCarling (B)
U14WMD55Dec 11 20215:45 PMWU14Stratford Warriors Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U16MD32Dec 11 20216:00 PMECU16Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers RedSportsworld (Spec)
U15MD78Dec 11 20216:00 PMECU15Waterloo Wolves Black Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
U14WMD16Dec 11 20216:30 PMWU14Oakridge Aeros North London NationalsCarling (B)
U11MD63Dec 11 20216:30 PMECU11Brantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U12MD8Dec 11 20216:30 PMECU12Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U14MD43Dec 11 20216:45 PMECU14Burlington Bulldogs White Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U12WMD3Dec 11 20217:30 PMWU12West London Hawks London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U11MD64Dec 11 20217:45 PMECU11Burlington Bulldogs Kitchener Jr Rangers RedThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U15MD79Dec 11 20217:45 PMECU15Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U15MD80Dec 11 20218:00 PMECU15Brantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U16MD110Dec 11 20218:30 PMECU16Cambridge Hawks Burlington Jr. RaidersSRIC (Red)
U15WMD40Dec 11 20218:30 PMWU15West London Hawks London BanditsArgyle (B)
U15MD81Dec 11 20218:30 PMECU15Burlington Bulldogs White Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
U8MDC10Dec 12 202110:00 AMCU8Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U8MDC16Dec 12 202111:00 AMCU8Stratford Warriors Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
U10EMD38Dec 12 202111:00 AMECU10Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers RedSportsworld (Prac)
U9T2EC14Dec 12 202112:00 PMEU9Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
U9T2EC6Dec 12 202112:15 PMEU9Waterloo Wolves Black Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
U9T1EC41Dec 12 20211:00 PMEU9Brantford 99ers 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U16MD111Dec 12 20211:30 PMECU16Sarnia Jr. Sting Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U12WMD33Dec 12 20211:30 PMWU12Oakridge Aeros Stratford WarriorsAllman
U10EMD25Dec 12 20212:15 PMECU10Sarnia Jr. Sting Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U13MD82Dec 12 20212:15 PMECU13Hamilton Huskies Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueSportsworld (Prac)
U9T1W5Dec 12 20212:30 PMWU9Sarnia Sting 1 North London Nationals T1Carling (B)
U8MDW3Dec 12 20212:30 PMWU8Sarnia Jr. Sting London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U13WMD8Dec 12 20212:30 PMWU13Woodstock Jr Navy Vets North London NationalsStronach (B)
U15MD82Dec 12 20213:00 PMECU15Burlington Bulldogs Red Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackWave Sports Centre
U9T2W28Dec 12 20213:30 PMWU9Oakridge Aeros 2 West London Hawks 2Bostwick (B)
U9T2W1Dec 12 20213:30 PMWU9North London Nationals T2 London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U13MD12Dec 12 20213:30 PMECU13Burlington Bulldogs Blue Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U11MD1Dec 12 20213:30 PMECU11Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
U12MD45Dec 12 20213:30 PMECU12Hamilton Huskies Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U15MD18Dec 12 20213:30 PMECU15West London Hawks Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U11WMD16Dec 12 20213:30 PMWU11Sarnia Jr. Sting North London NationalsCarling (B)
U11WMD34Dec 12 20214:00 PMWU11Oakridge Aeros West London HawksBostwick (A)
U9T1EC18Dec 12 20214:00 PMEU9Hamilton Huskies Red Burlington Jr. RaidersSRIC (Blue)
U14MD13Dec 12 20214:00 PMECU14Burlington Bulldogs White Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
U10WMD51Dec 12 20214:00 PMWU10North London Nationals Oakridge AerosOakridge
U12MD52Dec 12 20214:00 PMECU12St. Catharines Hurricanes Kitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
U13MD83Dec 12 20214:00 PMECU13Burlington Bulldogs Red Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U11MD66Dec 12 20214:45 PMECU11Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
U15MD84Dec 12 20214:45 PMECU15Burlington Bulldogs White Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
U8MDW49Dec 12 20214:45 PMWU8North London Nationals West London HawksBostwick (B)
U8MDE36Dec 12 20215:00 PMEU8Brantford 99ers Burlington Jr. RaidersSRIC (Blue)
U11MD21Dec 12 20215:00 PMECU11St. Catharines Hurricanes Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U16MD14Dec 12 20215:00 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Burlington Jr. RaidersWave Sports Centre
U14WMD20Dec 12 20215:15 PMWU14Stratford Warriors Oakridge AerosOakridge
U12MD25Dec 12 20215:15 PMECU12Brantford 99ers Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U12MD18Dec 12 20215:30 PMECU12Waterloo Wolves Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U13MD40Dec 12 20215:30 PMECU13Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U12WMD10Dec 12 20215:30 PMWU12Sarnia Jr. Sting North London NationalsCarling (B)
U14WMD3Dec 12 20215:30 PMWU14Sarnia Jr. Sting London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Collins Clothiers)
U12MD100Dec 12 20216:00 PMECU12Burlington Bulldogs Red Burlington Jr. Raiders RedSRIC (Blue)
U9T1W30Dec 12 20216:00 PMWU9Oakridge Aeros 1 West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
U15MD85Dec 12 20216:15 PMECU15Cambridge Hawks Waterloo Wolves GoldAMC (West)
U9T1EC8Dec 12 20216:15 PMEU9Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue Burlington BulldogsAldershot
U15WMD15Dec 12 20216:30 PMWU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Oakridge AerosOakridge
U16MD112Dec 12 20216:30 PMECU16Cambridge Hawks North London NationalsCarling (B)
U16MD113Dec 12 20217:00 PMECU16Waterloo Wolves Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U12MD24Dec 14 20216:30 PMECU12Hamilton Huskies Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U11MD6Dec 14 20216:30 PMECU11Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueSportsworld (Spec)
U14MD2Dec 15 20217:00 PMECU14Burlington Bulldogs White Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U16MD114Dec 15 20218:00 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs Red Brantford 99ers BlackGretzky Center (#2)
U9T1W4Dec 16 20216:30 PMWU9Oakridge Aeros 1 North London Nationals T1Carling (B)
U13MD84Dec 16 20216:30 PMECU13Hamilton Huskies Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U13WMD34Dec 16 20217:30 PMWU13Oakridge Aeros West London HawksBostwick (B)
U9T2W10Dec 16 20217:30 PMWU9West London Hawks 2 North London Nationals T2Carling (B)
U12MD19Dec 16 20217:30 PMECU12St. Catharines Hurricanes Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U9T1EC51Dec 17 20216:15 PMEU9Brantford 99ers 1 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets BlueSouthwood (Green)
U10EMD20Dec 17 20217:00 PMECU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U15WMD16Dec 17 20217:00 PMWU15Waterloo Wolves Black West London HawksBostwick (A)
U15MD86Dec 17 20218:00 PMECU15Burlington Bulldogs White Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U14MD31Dec 17 20218:15 PMECU14St. Catharines Hurricanes Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U14MD54Dec 17 20218:30 PMECU14Burlington Bulldogs Red Kitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
U15MD87Dec 17 20218:45 PMECU15Hamilton Huskies Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U10EMD50Dec 18 202110:15 AMECU10Burlington Bulldogs Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueThe Aud (Kiwanis)
U9T2EC19Dec 18 202111:15 AMEU9Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (East)
U8MDE31Dec 18 202112:00 PMEU8Burlington Bulldogs Burlington Jr. RaidersSRIC (Blue)
U8MDW37Dec 18 202112:00 PMWU8West London Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U11WMD6Dec 18 202112:30 PMWU11West London Hawks London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U8MDE3Dec 18 202112:30 PMEU8Cambridge Hawks Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U9T2W24Dec 18 20211:00 PMWU9London Bandits Black Sarnia Sting 2Clearwater (Blue)
U9T1EC17Dec 18 20211:00 PMEU9Cambridge Hawks Black Burlington Jr. RaidersSRIC (Blue)
U14MD22Dec 18 20211:00 PMECU14Cambridge Hawks Burlington Bulldogs WhiteMountainside
U12WMD39Dec 18 20211:00 PMWU12Oakridge Aeros West London HawksBostwick (A)
U8MDC53Dec 18 20211:15 PMCU8Kitchener Jr Rangers White Woodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteSouthwood (Red)
U9T1EC4Dec 18 20211:30 PMEU9Hamilton Huskies Red Brantford 99ers 1Gretzky Center (#3)
U12MD54Dec 18 20212:00 PMECU12Burlington Bulldogs Red Kitchener Jr Rangers RedThe Aud (Kiwanis)
U9T1W18Dec 18 20212:15 PMWU9Oakridge Aeros 1 Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Blue)
U12MD44Dec 18 20212:15 PMECU12Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U13WMD33Dec 18 20212:15 PMWU13North London Nationals West London HawksBostwick (A)
U8MDW8Dec 18 20212:30 PMWU8North London Nationals London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U10WMD4Dec 18 20212:30 PMWU10Sarnia Jr. Sting North London NationalsCarling (B)
U9T1EC47Dec 18 20213:00 PMEU9Burlington Bulldogs Waterloo Wolves GoldRIM Park (Pillers)
U16MD115Dec 18 20213:00 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs Red Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
U11MD24Dec 18 20213:15 PMECU11Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U13MD85Dec 18 20213:15 PMECU13Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U12WMD29Dec 18 20213:30 PMWU12London Bandits Black Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U12WMD11Dec 18 20213:30 PMWU12Stratford Warriors North London NationalsCarling (B)
U13MD86Dec 18 20213:30 PMECU13Brantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
U12MD70Dec 18 20213:30 PMECU12Hamilton Huskies Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U11MD69Dec 18 20214:00 PMECU11Brantford 99ers Burlington BulldogsCentral
U14MD46Dec 18 20214:00 PMECU14Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U15WMD42Dec 18 20214:00 PMWU15Oakridge Aeros West London HawksBostwick (B)
U12MD63Dec 18 20214:15 PMECU12Brantford 99ers St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U8MDC29Dec 18 20214:15 PMCU8Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U11WMD43Dec 18 20214:30 PMWU11Oakridge Aeros Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U11MD68Dec 18 20214:30 PMECU11Hamilton Huskies Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U13MD87Dec 18 20214:45 PMECU13Hamilton Huskies Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U13MD8Dec 18 20215:15 PMECU13Burlington Bulldogs Red Burlington Bulldogs BlueCentral
U14MD63Dec 18 20215:30 PMECU14Brantford 99ers St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U16MD116Dec 18 20215:30 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Red West London HawksBostwick (B)
U13WMD42Dec 18 20215:45 PMWU13London Bandits Black Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U9T1W22Dec 18 20216:00 PMWU9West London Hawks 1 Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U14MD67Dec 18 20216:00 PMECU14Burlington Bulldogs Red Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U16MD117Dec 18 20216:30 PMECU16Sarnia Jr. Sting Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
U15WMD43Dec 18 20216:30 PMWU15London Bandits North London NationalsCarling (B)
U14WMD43Dec 18 20216:45 PMWU14West London Hawks Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U14WMD58Dec 18 20217:00 PMWU14North London Nationals Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U9T2W16Dec 18 20217:00 PMWU9West London Hawks 2 Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
U16MD119Dec 18 20217:00 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs White Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U16MD118Dec 18 20217:30 PMECU16Burlington Jr. Raiders North London NationalsCarling (B)
U15MD88Dec 18 20217:30 PMECU15Burlington Bulldogs Red Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U14WMD8Dec 18 20218:30 PMWU14Oakridge Aeros London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U15MD89Dec 18 20218:30 PMECU15Waterloo Wolves Gold Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
U16MD120Dec 18 20218:30 PMECU16Brantford 99ers Black Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U11MD15Dec 19 202110:45 AMECU11St. Catharines Hurricanes Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
U8MDE60Dec 19 202111:00 AMEU8Cambridge Hawks Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
U8MDC1Dec 19 202112:00 PMCU8Kitchener Jr Rangers White Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U12WMD43Dec 19 202112:00 PMWU12London Bandits Black West London HawksWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U14WMD40Dec 19 202112:45 PMWU14Sarnia Jr. Sting Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U9T2EC24Dec 19 202112:45 PMEU9Kitchener Jr Rangers White Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
U9T1EC37Dec 19 20211:00 PMEU9Hamilton Huskies Red Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U11MD70Dec 19 20211:15 PMECU11Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U13WMD36Dec 19 20211:15 PMWU13Sarnia Jr. Sting West London HawksWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U13MD88Dec 19 20212:15 PMECU13Brantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueSportsworld (Prac)
U9T2W5Dec 19 20212:30 PMWU9Oakridge Aeros 2 London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U12MD33Dec 19 20212:30 PMECU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U14WMD46Dec 19 20212:30 PMWU14Woodstock Jr Navy Vets West London HawksWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U12WMD36Dec 19 20213:00 PMWU12North London Nationals Stratford WarriorsAllman
U8MDC54Dec 19 20213:15 PMCU8Stratford Warriors Woodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteSouthwood (Red)
U8MDW57Dec 19 20213:30 PMWU8London Bandits Black West London HawksBostwick (B)
U12MD69Dec 19 20213:30 PMECU12Cambridge Hawks Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U11WMD4Dec 19 20213:30 PMWU11Woodstock Jr Navy Vets London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Collins Clothiers)
U13WMD9Dec 19 20213:30 PMWU13Woodstock Jr Navy Vets North London NationalsCarling (B)
U11MD34Dec 19 20213:45 PMECU11Burlington Bulldogs Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
U16MD121Dec 19 20214:00 PMECU16West London Hawks Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
U15MD91Dec 19 20214:00 PMECU15Burlington Bulldogs Red Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U10EMD51Dec 19 20214:00 PMECU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington BulldogsNelson
U8MDW34Dec 19 20214:00 PMWU8Sarnia Jr. Sting Oakridge AerosOakridge
U13MD89Dec 19 20214:00 PMECU13Burlington Bulldogs White Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U15MD90Dec 19 20214:00 PMECU15Cambridge Hawks Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Blue)
U9T1EC43Dec 19 20214:00 PMEU9Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue Waterloo Wolves GoldRIM Park (Lions)
U10WMD52Dec 19 20214:00 PMWU10Sarnia Jr. Sting West London HawksBostwick (A)
U10EMD26Dec 19 20214:15 PMECU10Oakridge Aeros Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U13WMD2Dec 19 20214:30 PMWU13Oakridge Aeros London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Collins Clothiers)
U15MD92Dec 19 20214:45 PMECU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
U9T2W29Dec 19 20214:45 PMWU9Sarnia Sting 2 West London Hawks 2Bostwick (B)
U14MD48Dec 19 20215:00 PMECU14Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U8MDE20Dec 19 20215:00 PMEU8Brantford 99ers Burlington BulldogsAldershot
U14WMD9Dec 19 20215:00 PMWU14North London Nationals London Bandits BlackArgyle (A)
U14MD19Dec 19 20215:00 PMECU14St. Catharines Hurricanes Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U9T1W9Dec 19 20215:15 PMWU9Stratford Warriors Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
U11WMD36Dec 19 20215:15 PMWU11Sarnia Jr. Sting West London HawksBostwick (A)
U12MD101Dec 19 20215:30 PMECU12Burlington Jr. Raiders Red Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
U12MD43Dec 19 20215:30 PMECU12Burlington Bulldogs White Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U15WMD44Dec 19 20215:30 PMWU15North London Nationals London BanditsWestern Fair (Collins Clothiers)
U16MD19Dec 19 20216:00 PMECU16Hamilton Huskies Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U9T1W25Dec 19 20216:00 PMWU9Sarnia Sting 1 West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
U15MD93Dec 19 20216:15 PMECU15Brantford 99ers Waterloo Wolves GoldAMC (West)
U9T1EC12Dec 19 20216:15 PMEU9Burlington Jr. Raiders Burlington BulldogsAldershot
U16MD122Dec 19 20216:30 PMECU16Sarnia Jr. Sting North London NationalsCarling (B)
U16MD123Dec 19 20216:30 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
U12WMD18Dec 19 20216:30 PMWU12Sarnia Jr. Sting Oakridge AerosOakridge
U13MD3Dec 19 20217:00 PMECU13Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington Bulldogs BlueNelson
U16MD124Dec 19 20218:00 PMECU16Burlington Jr. Raiders Kitchener Jr Rangers RedThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U9T1EC20Dec 20 20216:00 PMEU9Waterloo Wolves Gold Burlington Jr. RaidersWave Sports Centre
U16MD3Dec 20 20218:00 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs White Brantford 99ers BlackCivic Centre
U12MD110Dec 21 20217:00 PMECU12Burlington Jr. Raiders Red Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U13MD90Dec 21 20217:00 PMECU13Burlington Bulldogs Red Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
U15MD105Dec 21 20218:00 PMECU15Burlington Bulldogs Red Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U14MD3Dec 22 20217:00 PMECU14Cambridge Hawks Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
U11WMD17Dec 22 20217:00 PMWU11London Bandits Black Oakridge AerosOakridge
U10EMD52Dec 22 20217:15 PMECU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U11MD72Dec 22 20217:30 PMECU11Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U15MD4Dec 23 20218:00 PMECU15North London Nationals Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
U8MDC15Jan 02 202211:00 AMCU8Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
U8MDC5Jan 02 202212:00 PMCU8Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U8MDW44Jan 02 202212:00 PMWU8West London Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U9T1EC36Jan 02 20221:00 PMEU9Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U9T2EC9Jan 02 20222:00 PMEU9Waterloo Wolves Black Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U8MDC34Jan 02 20222:15 PMCU8Waterloo Wolves Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U9T1W24Jan 02 20223:15 PMWU9North London Nationals T1 Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U15MD12Jan 02 20223:30 PMECU15London Bandits Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U15MD94Jan 02 20223:45 PMECU15Waterloo Wolves Black Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U15MD14Jan 02 20224:00 PMECU15Oakridge Aeros Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Blue)
U8MDW31Jan 02 20224:00 PMWU8North London Nationals Oakridge AerosOakridge
U9T2W4Jan 02 20224:30 PMWU9West London Hawks 2 London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U16MD125Jan 02 20224:30 PMECU16Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U10WMD27Jan 02 20224:30 PMWU10Sarnia Jr. Sting West London HawksBostwick (B)
U14WMD48Jan 02 20225:00 PMWU14North London Nationals West London HawksBostwick (A)
U8MDE16Jan 02 20225:00 PMEU8Burlington Jr. Raiders Burlington BulldogsAldershot
U10EMD2Jan 02 20225:00 PMECU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington BulldogsAppleby (2)
U14WMD7Jan 02 20225:30 PMWU14Sarnia Jr. Sting London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Collins Clothiers)
U16MD82Jan 02 20225:30 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Burlington Jr. RaidersSRIC (Blue)
U9T1W8Jan 02 20225:30 PMWU9Sarnia Sting 1 Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
U16MD44Jan 02 20225:45 PMECU16Sarnia Jr. Sting West London HawksBostwick (B)
U14MD17Jan 02 20226:00 PMECU14Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U15MD95Jan 02 20226:00 PMECU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Waterloo Wolves GoldAMC (West)
U9T1EC9Jan 02 20226:15 PMEU9Waterloo Wolves Gold Burlington BulldogsAldershot
U15MD96Jan 02 20226:30 PMECU15Cambridge Hawks Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
U9T2W15Jan 02 20227:00 PMWU9Sarnia Sting 2 Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
U16MD126Jan 03 20228:00 PMECU16Cambridge Hawks Brantford 99ers BlackCivic Centre
U16MD106Jan 04 20227:30 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs White Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
U15MD3Jan 04 20228:00 PMECU15West London Hawks Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
U14WMD49Jan 05 20227:00 PMWU14North London Nationals West London HawksBostwick (A)
U16MD127Jan 06 20227:30 PMECU16Burlington Jr. Raiders Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U15WMD17Jan 07 20227:30 PMWU15Cambridge Hawks West London HawksBostwick (A)
U15MD97Jan 07 20227:45 PMECU15Brantford 99ers Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U9T2EC21Jan 08 202211:00 AMEU9Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Waterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Pillers)
U9T1EC35Jan 08 202211:15 AMEU9Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
U8MDW12Jan 08 202211:30 AMWU8Oakridge Aeros London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U8MDE29Jan 08 202212:00 PMEU8Brantford 99ers Burlington Jr. RaidersSRIC (Blue)
U10EMD35Jan 08 202212:15 PMECU10Oakridge Aeros Kitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
U9T2W21Jan 08 20221:15 PMWU9Oakridge Aeros 2 Sarnia Sting 2Clearwater (Blue)
U9T1EC45Jan 08 20221:30 PMEU9Cambridge Hawks Black Waterloo Wolves GoldRIM Park (Optimists)
U10WMD25Jan 08 20222:00 PMWU10North London Nationals West London HawksBostwick (A)
U9T1EC40Jan 08 20222:00 PMEU9Burlington Bulldogs Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U9T2W27Jan 08 20222:30 PMWU9North London Nationals T2 West London Hawks 2Bostwick (B)
U16MD13Jan 08 20222:30 PMECU16Brantford 99ers Black Burlington Jr. RaidersSRIC (Red)
U8MDW18Jan 08 20222:30 PMWU8Sarnia Jr. Sting North London NationalsCarling (B)
U9T2EC5Jan 08 20223:15 PMEU9Kitchener Jr Rangers White Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
U14WMD13Jan 08 20223:30 PMWU14Sarnia Jr. Sting North London NationalsCarling (B)
U9T1W27Jan 08 20223:30 PMWU9North London Nationals T1 West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
U10EMD8Jan 08 20224:00 PMECU10Cambridge Hawks Burlington BulldogsCentral
U8MDC32Jan 08 20224:15 PMCU8Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U15WMD9Jan 08 20225:00 PMWU15Waterloo Wolves Black North London NationalsCarling (B)
U14MD23Jan 08 20225:30 PMECU14Brantford 99ers Burlington Bulldogs WhiteCentral
U15MD8Jan 08 20226:00 PMECU15Oakridge Aeros Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
U9T1W21Jan 08 20226:00 PMWU9Sarnia Sting 1 Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U14WMD44Jan 08 20226:45 PMWU14Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U16MD129Jan 08 20226:45 PMECU16Sarnia Jr. Sting Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U16MD130Jan 08 20227:45 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U14MD47Jan 08 20228:30 PMECU14St. Catharines Hurricanes Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
U15MD99Jan 08 20228:30 PMECU15Burlington Bulldogs White Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U8MDE30Jan 09 202211:00 AMEU8Cambridge Hawks Burlington Jr. RaidersWave Sports Centre
U9T1EC32Jan 09 202211:15 AMEU9Cambridge Hawks Black Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
U9T1W15Jan 09 202212:00 PMWU9West London Hawks 1 Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Blue)
U9T1EC42Jan 09 20221:00 PMEU9Burlington Jr. Raiders Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U9T2EC7Jan 09 20222:00 PMEU9Kitchener Jr Rangers White Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U16MD28Jan 09 20222:00 PMECU16Brantford 99ers Black Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueSportsworld (Spec)
U9T2W6Jan 09 20222:30 PMWU9Sarnia Sting 2 London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U9T2W8Jan 09 20222:30 PMWU9Oakridge Aeros 2 North London Nationals T2Carling (B)
U8MDC22Jan 09 20223:00 PMCU8Stratford Warriors Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
U10EMD33Jan 09 20223:15 PMECU10Burlington Bulldogs Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U9T2EC23Jan 09 20223:30 PMEU9Hamilton Huskies White Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
U8MDW56Jan 09 20223:30 PMWU8North London Nationals West London HawksBostwick (B)
U16MD131Jan 09 20223:45 PMECU16Waterloo Wolves Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U8MDW29Jan 09 20224:00 PMWU8London Bandits Black Oakridge AerosOakridge
U15MD100Jan 09 20224:45 PMECU15Cambridge Hawks Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
U15WMD1Jan 09 20225:00 PMWU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Red London BanditsArgyle (A)
U14MD21Jan 09 20225:00 PMECU14Burlington Bulldogs Red Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U8MDE14Jan 09 20225:00 PMEU8Hamilton Huskies Red Burlington BulldogsAldershot
U9T1W11Jan 09 20225:15 PMWU9Stratford Warriors Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
U14WMD15Jan 09 20225:30 PMWU14Stratford Warriors North London NationalsCarling (B)
U9T1EC13Jan 09 20226:15 PMEU9Brantford 99ers 1 Burlington BulldogsAldershot
U16MD132Jan 09 20226:15 PMECU16North London Nationals Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
U10WMD14Jan 09 20226:30 PMWU10Sarnia Jr. Sting Oakridge AerosOakridge
U15MD102Jan 09 20226:30 PMECU15Burlington Bulldogs Red Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U10EMD18Jan 09 20227:00 PMECU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U9T1EC7Jan 11 20226:15 PMEU9Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue Brantford 99ers 1Gretzky Center (#3)
U15MD103Jan 11 20228:30 PMECU15Cambridge Hawks Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U14WMD19Jan 12 20227:00 PMWU14West London Hawks Oakridge AerosOakridge
U16MD1Jan 12 20228:30 PMECU16Hamilton Huskies Brantford 99ers BlackGretzky Center (#3)
U16MD147Jan 13 20228:30 PMECU16Burlington Jr. Raiders Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U8MDW16Jan 14 20226:30 PMWU8Oakridge Aeros North London NationalsStronach (B)
U10EMD13Jan 14 20227:00 PMECU10West London Hawks Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U15WMD18Jan 14 20227:00 PMWU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue West London HawksBostwick (A)
U15MD70Jan 14 20227:15 PMECU15Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
U15MD104Jan 14 20227:45 PMECU15Burlington Bulldogs White Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U15MD2Jan 14 20228:30 PMECU15London Bandits Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
U10EMD28Jan 15 202211:00 AMECU10Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
U8MDE57Jan 15 202211:00 AMEU8Brantford 99ers Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
U8MDC41Jan 15 202211:30 AMCU8Stratford Warriors Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U10EMD42Jan 15 202212:15 PMECU10Sarnia Jr. Sting Kitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
U8MDW51Jan 15 202212:30 PMWU8Sarnia Jr. Sting West London HawksBostwick (B)
U8MDC49Jan 15 20221:15 PMCU8Kitchener Jr Rangers White Woodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteSouthwood (Red)
U8MDE48Jan 15 20222:00 PMEU8Burlington Bulldogs Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U15MD5Jan 15 20224:00 PMECU15North London Nationals Burlington Bulldogs RedCentral
U15MD106Jan 15 20224:30 PMECU15Waterloo Wolves Gold Waterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Lions)
U16MD134Jan 15 20226:00 PMECU16North London Nationals Burlington Bulldogs RedCentral
U15MD108Jan 15 20226:00 PMECU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U14WMD42Jan 15 20226:45 PMWU14London Bandits Black Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U16MD135Jan 15 20226:45 PMECU16Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U14WMD62Jan 15 20227:00 PMWU14West London Hawks Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U16MD136Jan 15 20227:00 PMECU16Sarnia Jr. Sting West London HawksBostwick (A)
U16MD15Jan 15 20227:30 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington Jr. RaidersSRIC (Red)
U16MD137Jan 15 20227:45 PMECU16Cambridge Hawks Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U8MDC3Jan 16 202211:00 AMCU8Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U8MDW23Jan 16 20222:30 PMWU8London Bandits Black North London NationalsCarling (B)
U8MDC58Jan 16 20223:15 PMCU8Stratford Warriors Woodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteSouthwood (Red)
U10WMD7Jan 16 20223:30 PMWU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue North London NationalsCarling (B)
U8MDE6Jan 16 20223:30 PMEU8Cambridge Hawks Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U16MD138Jan 16 20224:00 PMECU16Hamilton Huskies Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
U8MDW33Jan 16 20224:00 PMWU8West London Hawks Oakridge AerosOakridge
U14WMD54Jan 16 20224:00 PMWU14London Bandits Black West London HawksBostwick (A)
U14WMD18Jan 16 20224:30 PMWU14Woodstock Jr Navy Vets North London NationalsCarling (B)
U15MD109Jan 16 20224:30 PMECU15Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
U14WMD22Jan 16 20225:15 PMWU14Sarnia Jr. Sting Oakridge AerosOakridge
U15WMD2Jan 16 20226:00 PMWU15Cambridge Hawks London BanditsWestern Fair (Collins Clothiers)
U15MD110Jan 16 20226:00 PMECU15Burlington Bulldogs Red Waterloo Wolves GoldAMC (West)
U15MD9Jan 16 20226:00 PMECU15West London Hawks Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U16MD139Jan 16 20226:00 PMECU16West London Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U16MD34Jan 16 20226:30 PMECU16Sarnia Jr. Sting North London NationalsCarling (B)
U15MD17Jan 16 20226:30 PMECU15Oakridge Aeros Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U16MD7Jan 16 20227:30 PMECU16Cambridge Hawks Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
U16MD140Jan 17 20228:00 PMECU16Burlington Jr. Raiders Brantford 99ers BlackCivic Centre
U8MDC26Jan 18 20227:15 PMCU8Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U15MD107Jan 20 20227:00 PMECU15Cambridge Hawks Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U15WMD19Jan 21 20227:00 PMWU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Red West London HawksBostwick (A)
U15MD98Jan 21 20227:00 PMECU15Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Waterloo Wolves GoldRIM Park (Pillers)
U8MDE49Jan 22 202210:00 AMEU8Burlington Bulldogs Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
U10EMD27Jan 22 202211:00 AMECU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
U8MDC39Jan 22 202211:30 AMCU8Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U15WMD7Jan 22 20221:00 PMWU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue North London NationalsCarling (A)
U16MD42Jan 22 20221:15 PMECU16Cambridge Hawks Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
U8MDW5Jan 22 20221:30 PMWU8West London Hawks London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U16MD141Jan 22 20222:00 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs White North London NationalsCarling (A)
U10WMD28Jan 22 20222:15 PMWU10Oakridge Aeros West London HawksBostwick (A)
U8MDW19Jan 22 20222:30 PMWU8Sarnia Jr. Sting North London NationalsCarling (B)
U15MD10Jan 22 20224:00 PMECU15Oakridge Aeros Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U8MDE11Jan 22 20224:00 PMEU8Burlington Jr. Raiders Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U10EMD1Jan 22 20224:00 PMECU10North London Nationals Burlington BulldogsCentral
U8MDC31Jan 22 20224:15 PMCU8Kitchener Jr Rangers White Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U16MD31Jan 22 20225:00 PMECU16Brantford 99ers Black Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U15MD6Jan 22 20225:30 PMECU15London Bandits Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
U15MD101Jan 22 20226:15 PMECU15Hamilton Huskies Waterloo Wolves GoldAMC (West)
U16MD142Jan 22 20226:45 PMECU16Hamilton Huskies Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U16MD143Jan 22 20227:00 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs White West London HawksBostwick (A)
U8MDE51Jan 23 202211:00 AMEU8Cambridge Hawks Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
U8MDC4Jan 23 202211:00 AMCU8Stratford Warriors Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U10EMD41Jan 23 202212:30 PMECU10Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers RedSportsworld (Spec)
U15MD11Jan 23 20223:30 PMECU15North London Nationals Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U16MD144Jan 23 20224:00 PMECU16Cambridge Hawks Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
U8MDW32Jan 23 20224:00 PMWU8London Bandits Black Oakridge AerosOakridge
U15MD7Jan 23 20225:00 PMECU15West London Hawks Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
U8MDE23Jan 23 20225:00 PMEU8Brantford 99ers Burlington BulldogsAldershot
U16MD145Jan 23 20225:00 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs Red Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U15WMD3Jan 23 20225:00 PMWU15Waterloo Wolves Black London BanditsArgyle (A)
U10WMD11Jan 23 20225:15 PMWU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Oakridge AerosOakridge
U15MD69Jan 23 20226:15 PMECU15Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U15MD83Jan 23 20226:30 PMECU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U15WMD12Jan 23 20226:30 PMWU15Cambridge Hawks Oakridge AerosOakridge
U16MD9Jan 23 20226:30 PMECU16Burlington Jr. Raiders Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U16MD37Jan 23 20227:00 PMECU16West London Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U16MD146Jan 25 20227:30 PMECU16Cambridge Hawks Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U16MD22Jan 26 20228:00 PMECU16Burlington Jr. Raiders Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U8MDE54Jan 28 20226:30 PMEU8Burlington Jr. Raiders Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
U8MDC40Jan 29 202211:30 AMCU8Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U8MDE38Jan 29 20222:00 PMEU8Burlington Jr. Raiders Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U8MDC45Jan 30 20222:00 PMCU8Stratford Warriors Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U8MDE5Jan 30 20222:00 PMEU8Hamilton Huskies Red Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U16MD148Jan 30 20225:00 PMECU16Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U16MD149Jan 30 20227:00 PMECU16Hamilton Huskies Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U16MD150Feb 02 20228:15 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs White Brantford 99ers BlackGretzky Center (#1)
U8MDW17Feb 04 20226:30 PMWU8London Bandits Black North London NationalsStronach (B)
U8MDE47Feb 04 20227:00 PMEU8Brantford 99ers Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U8MDW45Feb 05 202212:00 PMWU8Oakridge Aeros Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U10EMD31Feb 05 202212:30 PMECU10North London Nationals Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
U8MDC60Feb 05 20221:15 PMCU8Waterloo Wolves Woodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteSouthwood (Red)
U8MDE40Feb 05 20222:00 PMEU8Hamilton Huskies Red Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U8MDC23Feb 05 20222:00 PMCU8Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
U10WMD15Feb 05 20222:30 PMWU10West London Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U8MDW53Feb 05 20222:30 PMWU8North London Nationals West London HawksBostwick (B)
U8MDE12Feb 05 20224:00 PMEU8Burlington Jr. Raiders Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U16MD151Feb 05 20224:00 PMECU16Burlington Jr. Raiders Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
U10EMD7Feb 05 20224:00 PMECU10Cambridge Hawks Burlington BulldogsNelson
U16MD152Feb 05 20225:00 PMECU16West London Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U10EMD34Feb 05 20225:45 PMECU10North London Nationals Kitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
U16MD153Feb 05 20226:30 PMECU16Brantford 99ers Black Burlington Bulldogs RedCentral
U16MD154Feb 05 20226:30 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
U16MD155Feb 05 20226:45 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs White Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U8MDC14Feb 06 20221:00 PMCU8Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
U8MDC47Feb 06 20222:00 PMCU8Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U10WMD3Feb 06 20222:30 PMWU10Oakridge Aeros North London NationalsCarling (B)
U10EMD17Feb 06 20223:00 PMECU10Sarnia Jr. Sting Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U8MDW36Feb 06 20224:00 PMWU8London Bandits Black Oakridge AerosOakridge
U16MD40Feb 06 20224:00 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs White Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
U8MDE22Feb 06 20225:00 PMEU8Burlington Jr. Raiders Burlington BulldogsAldershot
U10EMD40Feb 06 20225:15 PMECU10Burlington Bulldogs Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
U16MD30Feb 06 20226:00 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs Red Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U16MD156Feb 06 20226:00 PMECU16Burlington Jr. Raiders Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U16MD33Feb 06 20226:30 PMECU16West London Hawks North London NationalsCarling (B)
U8MDE53Feb 12 202210:00 AMEU8Burlington Bulldogs Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
U8MDW43Feb 12 202212:00 PMWU8London Bandits Black Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U8MDC52Feb 12 20221:15 PMCU8Stratford Warriors Woodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteSouthwood (Red)
U8MDE43Feb 12 20222:00 PMEU8Brantford 99ers Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U8MDC20Feb 12 20222:00 PMCU8Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
U10WMD24Feb 12 20222:15 PMWU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Red West London HawksBostwick (A)
U8MDW14Feb 12 20222:30 PMWU8West London Hawks North London NationalsCarling (B)
U10EMD32Feb 12 20223:00 PMECU10Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U10WMD9Feb 12 20224:00 PMWU10Burlington Bulldogs Oakridge AerosOakridge
U10WMD20Feb 12 20224:00 PMWU10North London Nationals Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U16MD157Feb 12 20225:00 PMECU16North London Nationals Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U16MD158Feb 12 20225:30 PMECU16Burlington Jr. Raiders West London HawksBostwick (A)
U16MD23Feb 12 20226:00 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U16MD159Feb 12 20226:30 PMECU16Brantford 99ers Black Burlington Bulldogs WhiteCentral
U16MD160Feb 12 20226:45 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs Red Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U8MDC11Feb 13 202211:00 AMCU8Stratford Warriors Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U10EMD23Feb 13 20221:00 PMECU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U16MD161Feb 13 20222:00 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers RedSportsworld (Spec)
U8MDW22Feb 13 20222:30 PMWU8Oakridge Aeros North London NationalsCarling (B)
U16MD162Feb 13 20223:30 PMECU16Hamilton Huskies Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
U8MDW55Feb 13 20223:30 PMWU8Sarnia Jr. Sting West London HawksBostwick (B)
U8MDE33Feb 13 20224:00 PMEU8Hamilton Huskies Red Burlington Jr. RaidersSRIC (Blue)
U8MDE15Feb 13 20225:00 PMEU8Cambridge Hawks Burlington BulldogsAldershot
U16MD16Feb 13 20225:00 PMECU16Waterloo Wolves Burlington Jr. RaidersSRIC (Blue)
U16MD2Feb 14 20228:00 PMECU16Cambridge Hawks Brantford 99ers BlackCivic Centre
U8MDC25Feb 15 20227:15 PMCU8Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U16MD11Feb 15 20227:30 PMECU16Hamilton Huskies Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U10EMD16Feb 18 20227:00 PMECU10North London Nationals Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U16MD45Feb 18 20227:00 PMECU16North London Nationals West London HawksBostwick (A)
U8MDE26Feb 19 202212:00 PMEU8Hamilton Huskies Red Burlington Jr. RaidersSRIC (Blue)
U8MDW46Feb 19 202212:00 PMWU8North London Nationals Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U8MDC59Feb 19 20221:15 PMCU8Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Woodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteSouthwood (Red)
U8MDW52Feb 19 20221:30 PMWU8Oakridge Aeros West London HawksBostwick (B)
U8MDE46Feb 19 20222:00 PMEU8Burlington Bulldogs Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U10WMD23Feb 19 20222:15 PMWU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue West London HawksBostwick (A)
U10WMD6Feb 19 20222:30 PMWU10Burlington Bulldogs North London NationalsCarling (B)
U10WMD19Feb 19 20224:00 PMWU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U16MD163Feb 19 20224:00 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
U8MDC35Feb 19 20224:15 PMCU8Kitchener Jr Rangers White Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U16MD164Feb 19 20226:30 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs White Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
U16MD5Feb 19 20226:30 PMECU16Hamilton Huskies Burlington Bulldogs RedCentral
U16MD165Feb 19 20226:45 PMECU16West London Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U16MD166Feb 20 20221:00 PMECU16Brantford 99ers Black Burlington Jr. RaidersWave Sports Centre
U8MDC38Feb 20 20222:00 PMCU8Stratford Warriors Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U8MDW10Feb 20 20222:30 PMWU8Sarnia Jr. Sting London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U16MD167Feb 20 20224:00 PMECU16Sarnia Jr. Sting Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
U8MDW28Feb 20 20224:00 PMWU8North London Nationals Oakridge AerosOakridge
U10EMD48Feb 20 20224:00 PMECU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Burlington BulldogsNelson
U8MDC7Feb 20 20224:15 PMCU8Kitchener Jr Rangers White Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U8MDE21Feb 20 20225:00 PMEU8Hamilton Huskies Red Burlington BulldogsAldershot
U16MD10Feb 20 20225:15 PMECU16Cambridge Hawks Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U10WMD13Feb 20 20225:15 PMWU10West London Hawks Oakridge AerosOakridge
U16MD21Feb 20 20226:00 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U8MDW7Feb 26 202211:30 AMWU8North London Nationals London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U8MDC46Feb 26 202211:30 AMCU8Kitchener Jr Rangers White Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U8MDE28Feb 26 202212:00 PMEU8Burlington Bulldogs Burlington Jr. RaidersSRIC (Blue)
U10EMD43Feb 26 202212:15 PMECU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
U8MDW58Feb 26 20221:30 PMWU8Oakridge Aeros West London HawksBostwick (B)
U10WMD29Feb 26 20222:15 PMWU10North London Nationals West London HawksBostwick (A)
U10EMD6Feb 26 20224:00 PMECU10Oakridge Aeros Burlington BulldogsNelson
U8MDC36Feb 26 20224:15 PMCU8Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U16MD168Feb 26 20225:30 PMECU16Waterloo Wolves West London HawksBostwick (B)
U16MD169Feb 26 20226:00 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs White Burlington Jr. RaidersSRIC (Blue)
U16MD170Feb 26 20226:30 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs Red Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
U16MD171Feb 26 20227:45 PMECU16Brantford 99ers Black Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U8MDE59Feb 27 202211:00 AMEU8Brantford 99ers Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
U8MDC18Feb 27 202211:00 AMCU8Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
U10EMD39Feb 27 20222:00 PMECU10Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers RedSportsworld (Spec)
U8MDW21Feb 27 20222:30 PMWU8West London Hawks North London NationalsCarling (B)
U10EMD3Feb 27 20224:00 PMECU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Burlington BulldogsNelson
U8MDW27Feb 27 20224:00 PMWU8Sarnia Jr. Sting Oakridge AerosOakridge
U16MD41Feb 27 20224:00 PMECU16Brantford 99ers Black Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
U10WMD40Feb 27 20224:30 PMWU10Sarnia Jr. Sting West London HawksBostwick (B)
U10WMD12Feb 27 20225:15 PMWU10North London Nationals Oakridge AerosOakridge
U16MD8Feb 27 20225:30 PMECU16Burlington Jr. Raiders Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
U16MD172Feb 27 20225:30 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs White Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U16MD173Feb 27 20226:15 PMECU16Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U16MD38Feb 27 20227:00 PMECU16West London Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U16MD4Mar 02 20228:00 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs Red Brantford 99ers BlackGretzky Center (#2)
U8MDW24Mar 04 20226:30 PMWU8Oakridge Aeros North London NationalsStronach (B)
U10EMD22Mar 04 20227:00 PMECU10Burlington Bulldogs Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U10EMD24Mar 05 202211:00 AMECU10West London Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
U8MDC43Mar 05 202211:30 AMCU8Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U8MDW40Mar 05 202212:00 PMWU8West London Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U8MDC56Mar 05 20221:15 PMCU8Kitchener Jr Rangers White Woodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteSouthwood (Red)
U8MDW11Mar 05 20221:30 PMWU8Oakridge Aeros London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U8MDE45Mar 05 20222:00 PMEU8Burlington Jr. Raiders Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U10WMD16Mar 05 20224:00 PMWU10Oakridge Aeros Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U10EMD5Mar 05 20224:00 PMECU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington BulldogsNelson
U8MDE2Mar 05 20224:00 PMEU8Hamilton Huskies Red Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U16MD36Mar 05 20225:00 PMECU16North London Nationals Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U16MD174Mar 05 20225:30 PMECU16Cambridge Hawks West London HawksBostwick (B)
U16MD24Mar 05 20226:00 PMECU16Waterloo Wolves Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U16MD175Mar 05 20226:45 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U16MD176Mar 05 20227:00 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs Red Burlington Jr. RaidersSRIC (Blue)
U8MDC6Mar 06 202211:00 AMCU8Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U8MDW48Mar 06 20221:00 PMWU8North London Nationals Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U8MDE10Mar 06 20222:00 PMEU8Cambridge Hawks Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U10WMD5Mar 06 20222:30 PMWU10West London Hawks North London NationalsCarling (B)
U8MDW9Mar 06 20222:30 PMWU8West London Hawks London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U10EMD30Mar 06 20223:15 PMECU10Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U16MD39Mar 06 20224:00 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs Red Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
U16MD128Mar 06 20224:00 PMECU16West London Hawks Burlington Jr. RaidersSRIC (Blue)
U16MD177Mar 06 20225:00 PMECU16Brantford 99ers Black Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U8MDE24Mar 06 20225:00 PMEU8Burlington Jr. Raiders Burlington BulldogsAldershot
U16MD35Mar 06 20226:30 PMECU16Sarnia Jr. Sting North London NationalsCarling (B)
U16MD12Mar 06 20227:00 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U8MDC44Mar 12 202211:30 AMCU8Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U8MDW54Mar 12 20221:30 PMWU8Oakridge Aeros West London HawksBostwick (B)
U8MDE44Mar 12 20222:00 PMEU8Hamilton Huskies Red Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U8MDW20Mar 12 20222:30 PMWU8London Bandits Black North London NationalsCarling (B)
U8MDC9Mar 13 202210:00 AMCU8Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U8MDC24Mar 13 202211:00 AMCU8Stratford Warriors Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
U8MDE32Mar 13 202211:00 AMEU8Brantford 99ers Burlington Jr. RaidersWave Sports Centre
U8MDE13Mar 13 20225:00 PMEU8Hamilton Huskies Red Burlington BulldogsAldershot
U8MDE58Mar 19 202210:00 AMEU8Burlington Jr. Raiders Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
U8MDC51Mar 19 20221:15 PMCU8Waterloo Wolves Woodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteSouthwood (Red)
U8MDC8Mar 19 20222:00 PMCU8Kitchener Jr Rangers White Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U8MDE7Mar 19 20224:00 PMEU8Burlington Bulldogs Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U8MDC19Mar 20 202210:00 AMCU8Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
U8MDE41Mar 20 202212:00 PMEU8Burlington Jr. Raiders Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U8MDE9Mar 20 20222:00 PMEU8Hamilton Huskies Red Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U8MDW60Mar 20 20223:30 PMWU8Sarnia Jr. Sting West London HawksBostwick (B)
U8MDE56Mar 26 202210:00 AMEU8Burlington Bulldogs Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
U8MDC48Mar 26 202211:30 AMCU8Kitchener Jr Rangers White Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U8MDW59Mar 26 202212:30 PMWU8London Bandits Black West London HawksBostwick (B)
U8MDC12Mar 27 202210:00 AMCU8Stratford Warriors Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U8MDC21Mar 27 202211:00 AMCU8Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
U8MDE19Mar 27 20225:00 PMEU8Cambridge Hawks Burlington BulldogsAldershot
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 18, 10:10 PM, Next Update: Oct 18, 10:15 PM
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Quick Links
HC-Community
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Monday, October 18, 2021 at 10:12 PM