Under-14 (U14), 2021-2022, Pavilion (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintUnder-14 (U14) Playdown Standings
Jump To:
Mar 07-Mar 13
Series A

3rd West vs 6th West

TeamGPWLTPts
Windsor Jr Spitfires 622004
Lambton Jr Sting 320200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 11
7:00P
Windsor Jr Spitfires4Lambton Jr Sting3
Mar 12
3:00P
Lambton Jr Sting1Windsor Jr Spitfires2
   
Mar 07-Mar 13
Series B

4th West vs 5th West

TeamGPWLTPts
Chatham-Kent Cyclones 542115
Sun County Panthers 441213
DateVisitorHome
Mar 12
1:00P
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2Sun County Panthers0
Mar 13
12:00P
Sun County Panthers3Chatham-Kent Cyclones3
Mar 14
8:00P
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1Sun County Panthers2
Mar 15
6:00P
Sun County Panthers1Chatham-Kent Cyclones5
Mar 07-Mar 13
Series C

3rd East vs 6th East

TeamGPWLTPts
Hamilton Huskies 332104
Brantford 99ers 631202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 08
6:45P
Brantford 99ers1Hamilton Huskies2
Mar 11
8:15P
Hamilton Huskies1Brantford 99ers2
Mar 12
3:30P
Brantford 99ers0Hamilton Huskies3
Mar 07-Mar 13
Series D

4th East vs 5th East

TeamGPWLTPts
Cambridge Hawks 422004
Kitchener Jr Rangers 520200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 08
7:00P
Kitchener Jr Rangers0Cambridge Hawks7
Mar 12
3:30P
Cambridge Hawks2Kitchener Jr Rangers1
   
Mar 14-Mar 20
Series E

1st West vs 2nd Seed A/B

TeamGPWLTPts
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs 122004
Windsor Jr Spitfires20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 15
6:45P
Windsor Jr Spitfires2Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs10
Mar 19
7:00P
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs9Windsor Jr Spitfires3
   
Mar 14-Mar 20
Series F

2nd West vs 1st Seed A/B

TeamGPWLTPts
London Jr Knights 222004
Chatham-Kent Cyclones20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 17
8:15P
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1London Jr Knights2
Mar 19
8:00P
London Jr Knights3Chatham-Kent Cyclones1
   
Mar 14-Mar 20
Series G

1st East vs 2nd Seed C/D

TeamGPWLTPts
Huron-Perth Lakers 132104
Cambridge Hawks31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 17
7:00P
Cambridge Hawks3Huron-Perth Lakers0
Mar 18
7:00P
Huron-Perth Lakers3Cambridge Hawks2
Mar 20
2:00P
Cambridge Hawks0Huron-Perth Lakers3
Mar 14-Mar 20
Series H

2nd East vs 1st Seed C/D

TeamGPWLTPts
Hamilton Huskies32104
Waterloo Wolves 231202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 16
8:00P
Hamilton Huskies3Waterloo Wolves1
Mar 19
1:00P
Waterloo Wolves2Hamilton Huskies0
Mar 20
5:00P
Hamilton Huskies3Waterloo Wolves2
Mar 21-Mar 27
Series I

1st Seed E/F vs 2nd Seed G/H

TeamGPWLTPts
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs32104
Hamilton Huskies31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
7:00P
Hamilton Huskies2Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4
Mar 27
4:15P
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1Hamilton Huskies4
Mar 28
6:45P
Hamilton Huskies0Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3
Mar 21-Mar 27
Series J

1st Seed G/H vs 2nd Seed E/F

TeamGPWLTPts
London Jr Knights32015
Huron-Perth Lakers30211
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
7:30P
London Jr Knights2Huron-Perth Lakers2
Mar 24
6:45P
Huron-Perth Lakers1London Jr Knights2
Mar 26
2:30P
London Jr Knights5Huron-Perth Lakers2
Mar 28-Apr 10
Series K

Winner I vs Winner J

TeamGPWLTPts
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs43017
London Jr Knights40311
DateVisitorHome
Apr 02
3:15P
London Jr Knights1Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3
Apr 03
8:15P
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4London Jr Knights4
Apr 07
7:45P
London Jr Knights1Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2
Apr 09
8:30P
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5London Jr Knights2
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 05, 1:32 AM, Next Update: Oct 15, 1:32 AM