ALLIANCE Hockey U18 NBC Championships
2024 U18-NBC Championships
London
REP • Under 11 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Brantford 99ersU11T1B6
Gretzky Center (#2)
REP • Under 10 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ St. Thomas Jr StarsU10C42
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
REP • Under 10 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Stratford WarriorsU10T1B42
Allman
REP • Under 8
Hamilton Huskies White
@ Brantford 99ersU8EMD8
Gretzky Center (#2)
REP • Under 11 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ St. Thomas Jr StarsU11C44
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
REP • Under 9
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Sarnia Sting 2U9T2W16
Clearwater (Blue)
REP • Under 10 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Hamilton HuskiesU10T1B20
Parkdale
REP • Under 11 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Lambton Jr StingU11PPD33
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
REP • Under 8
Kitchener Jr Rangers White
@ Cambridge HawksU8CMD50
Sports Park (1)
REP • Under 12 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Elgin-Middlesex CanucksG3
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
REP • Under 11 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackU11B1
SRIC (Red)
REP • Under 10 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Brantford 99ersU10PPD2
Civic Centre
REP • Under 11 BB-B
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ London BanditsU11T2B31
Nichols (A)
REP • Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Waterloo WolvesE5
RIM Park (Lions)
REC • TCHL U9
Cambridge Blackhawks
@ Cambridge FirehawksF6
Sports Park (1)
REP • Under 10 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Sarnia Jr. StingU10B51
Clearwater (Blue)
REP • Under 10 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Hamilton HuskiesU10C4
Parkdale
REP • Under 15 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Cambridge HawksU15B7
Sports Park (2)
REP • Under 8
Oakridge Aeros
@ London BanditsU8WMD44
Argyle (B)
REP • Under 18 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ St. Thomas Jr StarsD3
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
REP • Under 11 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Elgin-Middlesex CanucksU11PPD28
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackU9T2EC16
SRIC (Red)
REP • Under 16 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Stratford WarriorsU16T1B58
Allman
REP • Under 15 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Hamilton HuskiesU15C17
Dave Andreychuck
REP • Under 12 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs
@ London Bandits BlackU12T2B32
Nichols (A)
REP • Under 9
West London Hawks 2
@ North London Nationals T2U9T2W6
Stronach (A)
REP • Under 11 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Brantford 99ersU11PPD2
Civic Centre
REP • Under 13 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Kitchener Jr RangersD4
Sportsworld (Prac)
REP • Under 13 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ Burlington Bulldogs BlueU13T2B10
Appleby (2)
REP • Under 10 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ London BanditsU10T2B23
Argyle (B)
REP • Under 11 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ Sarnia Jr. StingU11C33
Clearwater (Blue)
REP • Under 13 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Hamilton HuskiesU13B43
Parkdale
REP • Under 14 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Cambridge HawksD5
Sports Park (1)
REP • Under 14 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Sarnia Jr. StingU14T1B53
Clearwater (Red)
REP • Under 10 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Cambridge HawksU10PPD8
Galt Arena
REP • Under 15 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteU15B24
Argyle (A)
REP • Under 12 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ North London NationalsU12T1B38
Medway
REP • Under 10 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Chatham-Kent CyclonesU10PPD24
Memorial
REP • Under 15 BB-B
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackU15T2B21
SRIC (Red)
REP • Under 11 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ North London NationalsU11T2B44
Stronach (A)
REP • Under 15 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Elgin-Middlesex CanucksD5
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
REP • Under 10 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Cambridge HawksU10B22
Sports Park (2)
REP • Under 13 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ London Bandits BlackU13T2B42
Argyle (B)
REP • Under 16 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Brantford 99ersU16T1B9
Civic Centre
REP • Under 14 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Sun County PanthersG2
Essex (Shaheen)
REP • Under 15 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Waterloo WolvesF5
RIM Park (Optimists)
REP • Under 11 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Sarnia Jr. StingU11T1B38
Clearwater (Blue)
REP • Under 15 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Stratford WarriorsU15B53
Allman
REP • Under 11 BB-B
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
@ Burlington Bulldogs WhiteU11T2B16
Appleby (2)
REP • Under 9
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Oakridge Aeros 1U9T1F30
Carling (A)
REP • Under 13 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ North London NationalsU13T1B34
Medway
REP • Under 13 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ London Jr Knights GreenU13C8
Nichols (A)
REP • Under 9
North London Nationals T1
@ Sarnia Sting 1U9T1F32
Pat Stapleton Arena
REP • Under 13 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Sarnia Jr. StingU13T1B38
Clearwater (Red)
REP • Under 11 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Cambridge HawksU11PPD8
Galt Arena
REP • Under 14 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackU14T2B16
SRIC (Red)
REP • Under 11 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Chatham-Kent CyclonesU11PPD24
Memorial
REP • Under 13 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Cambridge HawksU13B17
Sports Park (2)
REP • Under 10 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Elgin-Middlesex CanucksU10PPD28
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
Kitchener Jr Rangers White
@ Burlington Bulldogs WhiteU9T2EC10
Aldershot
REP • Under 12 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ London Jr Knights WhiteF3
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
REP • Under 15 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Brantford 99ersU15C5
Civic Centre
REP • Under 12 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Sarnia Jr. StingE2
Clearwater (Blue)
REP • Under 16 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ North London NationalsU16T2B37
Medway
REP • Under 15 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ Burlington Bulldogs WhiteU15T1B14
Appleby (2)
REP • Under 12 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Oakridge AerosU12T2B44
Carling (A)
REP • Under 13 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ London Jr Knights WhiteU13C20
Nichols (A)
REP • Under 12 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ Sarnia Jr. StingU12T1B43
Clearwater (Red)
REP • Under 16 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Stratford WarriorsC6
Allman
REP • Under 15 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Oakridge AerosU15T2B40
Oakridge
REP • Under 13 BB-B
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Cambridge HawksU13T2B25
Sports Park (2)
REP • Under 14 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ London Jr Knights GreenE5
Western Fair (HanStone)
REP • Under 13 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleU13B26
Medway
REC • TCHL U15
Waterloo Ice Wolves
@ Waterloo Mountain WolvesA1
AMC (East)
REP • Under 16 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ West London HawksU16T2B57
Bostwick (A)
REP • Under 16 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Brantford 99ersK5
Civic Centre
REP • Under 16 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Brantford 99ersI5
Gretzky Center (#1)
REP • Under 14 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Oakridge AerosU14T2B37
Oakridge
REP • Under 18 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Waterloo WolvesG2
RIM Park (Pillers)
REP • Under 14 BB-B
Stratford Warriors
@ Cambridge HawksU14T2B23
Sports Park (2)
REP • Under 14 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ London Jr KnightsH3
Western Fair (HanStone)
REP • Under 11 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Waterloo WolvesU11PPD20
Rec Complex
REP • Under 14 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteC4
Nichols (C)
REP • Under 18 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleD4
Bostwick (A)
REC • TCHL U14
Kitchener Gladiators
@ Kitchener VikingsB1
Activa (PJD)
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
Hamilton Huskies
@ Burlington Bulldogs WhiteU9T2EC13
Appleby (2)
REC • TCHL U11
Cambridge Blackhawks
@ Kitchener AtoMc GreenB1
Grand River
REC • TCHL U15
Cambridge Goldenhawks
@ Kitchener HuskiesB1
Activa (PJD)
REC • TCHL U12
Cambridge Winterhawks
@ Waterloo Mountain WolvesB1
AMC (East)
REC • TCHL U14
Kitchener Hurricanes
@ Cambridge NighthawksA1
Sports Park (1)
REP • Under 12 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ London Jr KnightsG4
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
REP • Under 18 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Lambton Jr StingG3
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
REP • Under 12 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Chatham-Kent CyclonesH3
Blenheim
REP • Under 11 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Burlington Bulldogs RedU11T2B9
Appleby (2)
REP • Under 15 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr RangersU15B35
Activa (PJD)
REP • Under 16 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ North London NationalsU16T2B36
Carling (A)
REC • TCHL U18
Kitchener Pirates
@ Cambridge SteelhawksB1
Sports Park (1)
REP • Under 16 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Brantford 99ersU16T1B1
Civic Centre
REP • Under 15 BB-B
Cambridge Hawks
@ Brantford 99ersU15T1B02
Gretzky Center (#3)
REC • TCHL U9
Cambridge Nighthawks
@ Waterloo Wild WolvesF7
AMC (East)
REP • Under 11 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Chatham-Kent CyclonesU11PPD23
Memorial
REP • Under 10 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Kitchener Jr RangersU10PPD16
Activa (PJD)
REP • Under 12 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ London Jr Knights GreenF4
Western Fair (HanStone)
REP • Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteF1
Argyle (A)
REP • Under 11 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ Brantford 99ersU11T1B5
Gretzky Center (#3)
REP • Under 16 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ Sarnia Jr. StingU16T1B47
Pat Stapleton Arena
REP • Under 14 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Waterloo WolvesC5
Rec Complex
REP • Under 11 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Hamilton HuskiesU11C17
Parkdale
REP • Under 14 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Stratford WarriorsF1
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
REC • TCHL U18
Waterloo Night Wolves
@ Cambridge BlackhawksA1
Sports Park (1)
REP • Under 16 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Kitchener Jr RangersJ1
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
REP • Under 15 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Hamilton HuskiesU15C19
Chedoke (Red)
REP • Under 14 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Brantford 99ersH4
Gretzky Center (#1)
REP • Under 14 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Hamilton HuskiesU14T1B17
Parkdale
REP • Under 11 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Windsor Jr SpitfiresU11PPD50
Central Park (North)
REP • Under 10 BB-B
London Bandits
@ Oakridge AerosU10T2B43
Oakridge
REP • Under 10 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Brantford 99ersU10PPD1
Gretzky Center (#2)
REP • Under 12 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Hamilton HuskiesU12T2B27
Parkdale
REP • Under 9
Oakridge Aeros 2
@ Sarnia Sting 2U9T2W18
Clearwater (Blue)
REP • Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleF2
Medway
REP • Under 16 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Sarnia Jr. StingE1
Clearwater (Red)
REP • Under 14 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Huron-Perth LakersG3
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
REP • Under 18 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Hamilton Huskies RedF1
Chedoke (Red)
REP • Under 16 BB-B
Stratford Warriors
@ Brantford 99ersU16T1B10
Gretzky Center (#1)
REP • Under 16 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ London Jr Knights GreenJ2
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
REP • Under 9
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ West London Hawks 2U9T2W22
Bostwick (B)
REP • Under 11 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers RedU11T1B28
Grand River
REP • Under 14 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Kitchener Jr RangersF2
Activa (PJD)
REP • Under 13 BB-B
Brantford 99ers Black
@ West London HawksU13T1B51
Bostwick (A)
REP • Under 12 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ North London NationalsU12T1B36
Stronach (A)
REP • Under 16 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ West London HawksU16T2B55
Bostwick (B)
REP • Under 14 BB-B
London Bandits Black
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers RedU14T1B25
Grand River
REP • Under 18 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies Red
@ London Jr Knights GreenF2
Nichols (A)
REP • Under 14 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ West London HawksU14T1B58
Bostwick (A)
REP • Under 15 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves Black
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueU15T1B34
Activa (Tom Graham)
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
Kitchener Jr Rangers White
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueU9T2EC39
Grand River
REP • Under 10 BB-B
London Bandits
@ North London NationalsU10T2B34
Carling (A)
REP • Under 11 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Kitchener Jr RangersU11PPD13
Grand River
REP • Under 9
Stratford Warriors
@ London BanditsU9T1F15
Nichols (A)
REP • Under 9
North London Nationals T2
@ Woodstock Jr Navy VetsU9T2W27
Reeves CC (Green)
REP • Under 11 BB-B
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
@ London BanditsU11T2B34
Argyle (B)
REP • Under 14 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Stratford WarriorsF3
Dufferin
REP • Under 14 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ North London NationalsU14T1B45
Carling (A)
REP • Under 12 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ Woodstock Jr Navy VetsU12T2B63
Reeves CC (Green)
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
Waterloo Wolves Black
@ Cambridge HawksU9T2EC21
Sports Park (1)
REP • Under 10 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Elgin-Middlesex CanucksU10PPD29
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
REP • Under 10 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ London Jr Knights GreenU10C26
Nichols (C)
REP • Under 12 BB-B
Burlington Jr. Raiders White
@ London Bandits BlackU12T2B33
Argyle (B)
REP • Under 10 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueU10T1B28
Grand River
REP • Under 9
Brantford 99ers 1
@ Waterloo Wolves GoldU9T1F47
AMC (West)
REP • Under 8
Brantford 99ers
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackU8EMD33
SRIC (Red)
REP • Under 18 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Hamilton Huskies RedF3
Chedoke (Red)
REP • Under 14 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Sun County PanthersG4
Essex (Shaheen)
REP • Under 10 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ London Jr KnightsU10PPD38
Nichols (A)
REP • Under 13 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ London Bandits BlackU13T2B39
Argyle (B)
REP • Under 11 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Woodstock Jr Navy VetsU11T2B61
Reeves CC (Green)
REP • Under 12 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Lambton Jr StingH4
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
REP • Under 10 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers RedU10T1B40
Grand River
REP • Under 11 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Elgin-Middlesex CanucksU11PPD29
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
REP • Under 10 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ London Jr Knights WhiteU10C30
Nichols (C)
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
Hamilton Huskies
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackU9T2EC14
SRIC (Red)
REP • Under 10 BB-B
Stratford Warriors
@ Waterloo WolvesU10T1B60
AMC (West)
REP • Under 10 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Sarnia Jr. StingU10B49
Clearwater (Red)
REP • Under 9
Oakridge Aeros 1
@ West London Hawks 1U9T1F54
Bostwick (B)
REP • Under 11 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ London Jr KnightsU11PPD38
Nichols (A)
REP • Under 12 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackE3
SRIC (Blue)
REP • Under 11 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackU11B7
SRIC (Red)
REP • Under 16 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Stratford WarriorsE2
Allman
REP • Under 10 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Kitchener Jr RangersU10PPD13
Grand River
REP • Under 10 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Chatham-Kent CyclonesU10PPD25
Tilbury
REP • Under 11 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Waterloo WolvesU11T1B49
AMC (West)
REP • Under 12 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Elgin-Middlesex CanucksG5
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
REP • Under 11 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ London Jr Knights GreenU11C23
Nichols (C)
REP • Under 10 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ West London HawksU10T2B59
Bostwick (B)
REP • Under 14 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Sarnia Jr. StingU14T1B54
Clearwater (Red)
REP • Under 15 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers RedU15T1B37
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
REP • Under 11 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ London Jr Knights WhiteU11B46
Nichols (A)
REP • Under 13 BB-B
Cambridge Hawks
@ Hamilton HuskiesU13T2B32
Parkdale
REP • Under 12 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ Waterloo WolvesU12T2B48
AMC (West)
REP • Under 13 BB-B
Brantford 99ers Black
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers RedU13T1B27
Grand River
REP • Under 10 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteU10B42
Nichols (B)
REP • Under 11 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Chatham-Kent CyclonesU11PPD25
Tilbury
REP • Under 11 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ West London HawksU11T1B58
Bostwick (B)
REP • Under 14 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ London Jr KnightsH5
Nichols (C)
REP • Under 16 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueU16T2B30
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
REP • Under 12 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ London Jr Knights WhiteF5
Nichols (A)
REP • Under 10 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleU10B34
Nichols (B)
REP • Under 15 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves Gold
@ Hamilton HuskiesU15T1B25
Parkdale
REP • Under 12 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers RedU12T1B24
Grand River
REP • Under 12 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ West London HawksU12T1B58
Bostwick (B)
REP • Under 16 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Cambridge HawksU16T2B15
Hespeler (2)
REP • Under 11 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteU11B33
Nichols (B)
REP • Under 16 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Kitchener Jr RangersJ3
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
REP • Under 16 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ London Jr KnightsI1
Nichols (A)
REP • Under 18 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Waterloo WolvesG4
Rec Complex
REP • Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteF3
Bostwick (B)
REP • Under 10 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Stratford WarriorsU10T1B50
Allman
REP • Under 11 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Elgin-Middlesex CanucksU11PPD30
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
REP • Under 10 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr RangersU10PPD14
Sportsworld (Prac)
REP • Under 9
Waterloo Wolves Gold
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers RedU9T1F12
Activa (PJD)
REP • Under 10 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ London BanditsU10T2B25
Nichols (A)
REP • Under 12 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders WhiteU12T2B17
SRIC (Red)
REP • Under 11 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Stratford WarriorsU11C52
Allman
REP • Under 10 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Elgin-Middlesex CanucksU10PPD30
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
REP • Under 11 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr RangersU11PPD14
Sportsworld (Prac)
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
Waterloo Wolves Black
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueU9T2EC40
Activa (PJD)
REP • Under 14 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ London Bandits BlackU14T1B36
Nichols (A)
REP • Under 11 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Kitchener Jr RangersU11B42
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
REP • Under 11 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Chatham-Kent CyclonesU11PPD22
Blenheim
REP • Under 14 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackU14T2B15
SRIC (Red)
REP • Under 10 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Kitchener Jr RangersU10C17
Activa (PJD)
REP • Under 16 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Stratford WarriorsU16T1B56
Allman
REP • Under 15 BB-B
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ London BanditsU15T2B25
Nichols (A)
REP • Under 16 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Elgin-Middlesex CanucksI2
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
REP • Under 11 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers RedU11T1B26
Sportsworld (Prac)
REP • Under 10 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers RedU10T1B38
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
REP • Under 15 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackU15T2B16
SRIC (Red)
REP • Under 12 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ London Jr Knights GreenF6
Western Fair (HanStone)
REP • Under 13 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueU13T1B17
Activa (PJD)
REP • Under 10 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Sun County PanthersU10PPD42
Essex (Shaheen)
REP • Under 16 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Waterloo WolvesU16T2B42
AMC (West)
REP • Under 11 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Sun County PanthersU11PPD42
Essex (Shaheen)
REP • Under 18 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies Red
@ London Jr Knights GreenF4
Western Fair (HanStone)
REP • Under 16 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Sarnia Jr. StingE3
Pat Stapleton Arena
REP • Under 12 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Elgin-Middlesex CanucksI1
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
REP • Under 18 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ St. Thomas Jr StarsE1
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
REP • Under 12 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Chatham-Kent CyclonesI2
Tilbury
REP • Under 18 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Woodstock Jr Navy VetsE2
Reeves CC (Red)
REP • Under 14 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Waterloo WolvesE1
Rec Complex
ALLIANCE Hockey House League Select Championships
2024 House League Select Championships
Brantford
REP • Under 12 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackG1
SRIC (Red)
ALLIANCE Hockey House League Select Championships
2024 House League Select Championships
Brantford
ALLIANCE Hockey U13 & U15 AA/A Championships
ALLIANCE Hockey U13 AAA Championships
ALLIANCE Hockey U15 AAA Championships
ALLIANCE Hockey U7 Festival
ALLIANCE Hockey U8 Jamboree
2024 U13 AAA Championships
Essex
2024 U15 AAA Championships
Kitchener
2024 U7 & U8 Jamboree
Sarnia
2024 U13 & U15 AA-A Championships
St. Thomas
REP • Under 14 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Kitchener Jr RangersF4
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
REP • Under 14 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Waterloo WolvesE2
Rec Complex
ALLIANCE Hockey House League Select Championships
2024 House League Select Championships
Brantford
ALLIANCE Hockey U13 & U15 AA/A Championships
ALLIANCE Hockey U13 AAA Championships
ALLIANCE Hockey U15 AAA Championships
ALLIANCE Hockey U7 Festival
ALLIANCE Hockey U8 Jamboree
2024 U13 AAA Championships
Essex
2024 U15 AAA Championships
Kitchener
2024 U7 & U8 Jamboree
Sarnia
2024 U13 & U15 AA-A Championships
St. Thomas
REP • Under 12 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ London Jr Knights WhiteG2
Kinsmen Arena (B)
REP • Under 14 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Woodstock Jr Navy VetsE3
Reeves CC (Red)
REP • Under 14 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Stratford WarriorsF5
Allman
REP • Under 16 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Stratford WarriorsE4
Allman
REP • Under 18 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Woodstock Jr Navy VetsE3
Reeves CC (Red)
REP • Under 12 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Elgin-Middlesex CanucksI3
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
REP • Under 14 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ London Jr KnightsJ
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
ALLIANCE Hockey House League Select Championships
2024 House League Select Championships
Brantford
ALLIANCE Hockey U13 & U15 AA/A Championships
ALLIANCE Hockey U13 AAA Championships
ALLIANCE Hockey U15 AAA Championships
ALLIANCE Hockey U7 Festival
ALLIANCE Hockey U8 Jamboree
2024 U13 AAA Championships
Essex
2024 U15 AAA Championships
Kitchener
2024 U7 & U8 Jamboree
Sarnia
2024 U13 & U15 AA-A Championships
St. Thomas
REP • Under 12 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Chatham-Kent CyclonesI4
Ken Houston
REP • Under 14 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Brantford 99ersI1
Civic Centre
REP • Under 18 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ St. Thomas Jr StarsE4
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
REP • Under 12 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackG3
SRIC (Red)
2024 U18 AAA Regional Championships
NOHA
REP • Under 16 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Sarnia Jr. StingE5
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
2024 U18 AAA Regional Championships
NOHA
2024 U18 AAA Regional Championships
NOHA
2024 U18 AAA Regional Championships
NOHA
2024 House League Championships
London
REP • Under 12 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ London Jr Knights WhiteG4
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
2024 U18 AAA Regional Championships
NOHA
2024 House League Championships
London
ALLIANCE Hockey House League Championships
ALLIANCE Hockey U10 - U16 BB-B Championships
ALLIANCE Hockey U10 & U11 AA/A Championships
ALLIANCE Hockey U10 & U11 AAA Championships
ALLIANCE Hockey U9 MD Championships
2024 U10 & U11 AA-A Championships
Brantford
2024 U10 & U11 AAA Championships
Komoka
2024 U18 AAA Regional Championships
NOHA
2024 House League Championships
London
ALLIANCE Hockey House League Championships
ALLIANCE Hockey U10 - U16 BB-B Championships
ALLIANCE Hockey U10 & U11 AA/A Championships
ALLIANCE Hockey U10 & U11 AAA Championships
ALLIANCE Hockey U9 MD Championships
2024 U10 & U11 AA-A Championships
Brantford
2024 U10 & U11 AAA Championships
Komoka
REP • Under 14 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Sun County PanthersI2
Essex (Shaheen)
REP • Under 12 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Elgin-Middlesex CanucksI5
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
2024 U18 AAA Regional Championships
NOHA
2024 House League Championships
London
ALLIANCE Hockey House League Championships
ALLIANCE Hockey U10 - U16 BB-B Championships
ALLIANCE Hockey U10 & U11 AA/A Championships
ALLIANCE Hockey U10 & U11 AAA Championships
ALLIANCE Hockey U9 MD Championships
2024 U10 & U11 AA-A Championships
Brantford
2024 U10 & U11 AAA Championships
Komoka
No events for Mon, Apr 15, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 16, 2024
2024 U13 AAA Regional Championships
GTHL
2024 U15 AAA Regional Championships
HEO
2024 U13 AAA Regional Championships
GTHL
2024 U15 AAA Regional Championships
HEO
2024 U13 AAA Regional Championships
GTHL
2024 U15 AAA Regional Championships
HEO
2024 OHF AA-A Championships
Various Locations
2024 U13 AAA Regional Championships
GTHL
2024 U15 AAA Regional Championships
HEO
2024 OHF AA-A Championships
Various Locations
2024 U13 AAA Regional Championships
GTHL
2024 U15 AAA Regional Championships
HEO
2024 OHF AA-A Championships
Various Locations
No events for Tue, Apr 23, 2024
Rec & Rep Council Meeting - Combined
Virtual
Rec Council Meeting
Virtual
Rep Council Meeting
Virtual
No events for Thu, Apr 25, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 26, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 27, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 28, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 29, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 30, 2024
No events for Wed, May 01, 2024
No events for Thu, May 02, 2024
No events for Fri, May 03, 2024
No events for Sat, May 04, 2024
No events for Sun, May 05, 2024
No events for Mon, May 06, 2024
No events for Tue, May 07, 2024
No events for Wed, May 08, 2024
No events for Thu, May 09, 2024
No events for Fri, May 10, 2024
No events for Sat, May 11, 2024
No events for Sun, May 12, 2024