Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2017-2018, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
14GEORGE DIACOLondon Jr. Knights312028480.651.5512
28, 81MATTHEW MAGGIOSun County Panthers322023430.631.3436
39RYLAN BOWERSElgin-Middlesex Chiefs301327400.431.3334
18BRENDAN MAIRSLondon Jr. Knights311822400.581.2920
19JOSEPH SERPACambridge Hawks311424380.451.2322
12ZANE DALPESun County Panthers321622380.501.1932
16MICHAEL MCKNIGHTElgin-Middlesex Chiefs301522370.501.2318
11BENJAMIN MCFARLANECambridge Hawks302016360.671.2020
19ANDREW CASASANTABrantford 99ers291322350.451.218
11NATHAN DEWARWaterloo Wolves311517320.481.0330
5QUINTON PEPPERLondon Jr. Knights311219310.391.0012
11RYAN GAGNIERSun County Panthers301911300.631.0047
88CHASE BRODAWaterloo Wolves301416300.471.0022
93MADDOX CALLENSBrantford 99ers291415290.481.0046
11THEOREN HILLBrantford 99ers291217290.411.0036
19CARTER SCHOONDERWOERDHuron Perth Lakers311612280.520.9034
87BLAKE BUTLERLambton Jr. Sting311216280.390.9058
17JOEY STUDNICKALondon Jr. Knights261611270.621.048
91TANNER BIBBYBrantford 99ers271412260.520.9620
74ELLIS RICKWOODBrantford 99ers29917260.310.908
14COOPER WALKERCambridge Hawks28917260.320.936
78NOLAN UNDERWOODBrantford 99ers29619250.210.8620
4ALEKSA BABICSun County Panthers32223250.060.7834
9ZACHARY MCCANNWaterloo Wolves301312250.430.8318
22MAGUIRE DUWYNBrantford 99ers291113240.380.8346
77COLE HIPKINBrantford 99ers28519240.180.8614
16TYLER HEALEYCambridge Hawks311311240.420.774
97JOHN ULICNYSun County Panthers321311240.410.7514
22MITCHELL LEEWaterloo Wolves31716230.230.7430
21MASON MANTZAVRAKOSCambridge Hawks271210220.440.8132
8TYLER MOSHERElgin-Middlesex Chiefs28715220.250.790
10NATHAN SMALLElgin-Middlesex Chiefs29616220.210.7620
53BENJAMIN DIAMONDLambton Jr. Sting31139220.420.7138
29RICHIE ALBERTBrantford 99ers291110210.380.7224
15ELIJAH PALFREYMANCambridge Hawks30129210.400.7052
16ADRIAN STUBBERFIELDChatham-Kent Cyclones291110210.380.7226
81JOSHUA KIMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs29813210.280.7214
10SHELDON PRYCEHuron Perth Lakers31147210.450.6814
15RILEY BENKOKitchener Jr. Rangers301110210.370.7012
16ALEX DEMERSSun County Panthers32912210.280.6614
11, 18LIAM HALLSun County Panthers30813210.270.7057
27DYLAN ROBINSONBrantford 99ers28317200.110.7136
66DARBY LEMIEUXChatham-Kent Cyclones29119200.380.6930
9CAMERON SYMONSChatham-Kent Cyclones28614200.210.7126
14BRENDAN KENNETTESun County Panthers32614200.190.6332
9ADDISON MAJORSun County Panthers32911200.280.638
92BRYCE RYANWindsor Jr. Spitfires29911200.310.6922
17KEEGAN MCMULLENCambridge Hawks31613190.190.6148
11CRAIG SPENCEChatham-Kent Cyclones30712190.230.6326
65MARK DUARTEHamilton Huskies30118190.370.6332
Goalies
#NameTeamGPGASO
30VANCE MEYERCambridge Hawks15214
1JACKSON MAILLOUXLondon Jr. Knights15275
1NICHOLAS CLAYCambridge Hawks16291
35BRYCE WALCARIUSElgin-Middlesex Chiefs17311
33MATHIAS ONUSKAWaterloo Wolves23445
31GRAEME NOYEWaterloo Wolves11220
33TIAGO ROCHABrantford 99ers15374
1NICHOLAS CHENARDSun County Panthers18435
30BENJAMIN EDWARDSBrantford 99ers14361
83BRETT BROCHUChatham-Kent Cyclones26653
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC
Minor Midget Standings
2017-2018 Pages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Quick Links
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Tuesday, January 23, 2018 at 4:36 AM