Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2017-2018, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
14GEORGE DIACOLondon Jr. Knights332329520.701.5812
39RYLAN BOWERSElgin-Middlesex Chiefs321430440.441.3840
18BRENDAN MAIRSLondon Jr. Knights332024440.611.3320
28, 81MATTHEW MAGGIOSun County Panthers332024440.611.3336
19JOSEPH SERPACambridge Hawks331426400.421.2122
16MICHAEL MCKNIGHTElgin-Middlesex Chiefs321624400.501.2518
19ANDREW CASASANTABrantford 99ers331325380.391.158
12ZANE DALPESun County Panthers331622380.481.1532
11BENJAMIN MCFARLANECambridge Hawks322116370.661.1620
5QUINTON PEPPERLondon Jr. Knights331421350.421.0612
88CHASE BRODAWaterloo Wolves321619350.501.0922
93MADDOX CALLENSBrantford 99ers331518330.451.0054
11NATHAN DEWARWaterloo Wolves331518330.451.0030
11THEOREN HILLBrantford 99ers331319320.390.9738
87BLAKE BUTLERLambton Jr. Sting331418320.420.9760
19CARTER SCHOONDERWOERDHuron Perth Lakers331812300.550.9136
17JOEY STUDNICKALondon Jr. Knights281614300.571.0720
11RYAN GAGNIERSun County Panthers311911300.610.9747
91TANNER BIBBYBrantford 99ers311613290.520.9422
9ZACHARY MCCANNWaterloo Wolves321414280.440.8818
74ELLIS RICKWOODBrantford 99ers331017270.300.828
16TYLER HEALEYCambridge Hawks331413270.420.824
14COOPER WALKERCambridge Hawks301017270.330.906
11CRAIG SPENCEChatham-Kent Cyclones33720270.210.8228
22MAGUIRE DUWYNBrantford 99ers331214260.360.7962
22MITCHELL LEEWaterloo Wolves33917260.270.7934
78NOLAN UNDERWOODBrantford 99ers31619250.190.8122
66DARBY LEMIEUXChatham-Kent Cyclones321510250.470.7844
16ADRIAN STUBBERFIELDChatham-Kent Cyclones321312250.410.7828
10SHELDON PRYCEHuron Perth Lakers331411250.420.7622
4ALEKSA BABICSun County Panthers33223250.060.7634
77COLE HIPKINBrantford 99ers31519240.160.7714
15ELIJAH PALFREYMANCambridge Hawks321311240.410.7558
8TYLER MOSHERElgin-Middlesex Chiefs30915240.300.800
53BENJAMIN DIAMONDLambton Jr. Sting331311240.390.7340
97JOHN ULICNYSun County Panthers331311240.390.7316
29RICHIE ALBERTBrantford 99ers331211230.360.7030
21MASON MANTZAVRAKOSCambridge Hawks291310230.450.7934
65MARK DUARTEHamilton Huskies33149230.420.7054
27DYLAN ROBINSONBrantford 99ers32319220.090.6950
61MATTHEW GOUGHChatham-Kent Cyclones331210220.360.6720
81JOSHUA KIMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs31814220.260.7116
10NATHAN SMALLElgin-Middlesex Chiefs31616220.190.7120
16ALEX DEMERSSun County Panthers331012220.300.6718
91TATE BOWDENChatham-Kent Cyclones331110210.330.6422
9CAMERON SYMONSChatham-Kent Cyclones31714210.230.6842
15RILEY BENKOKitchener Jr. Rangers321110210.340.6614
13JOHNNY FITZGERALDLondon Jr. Knights31129210.390.6845
11, 18LIAM HALLSun County Panthers31813210.260.6857
44CARSON WICKIEWaterloo Wolves311011210.320.6810
Minimum 393 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPGASO
30VANCE MEYERCambridge Hawks16215
1NICHOLAS CLAYCambridge Hawks17311
1JACKSON MAILLOUXLondon Jr. Knights16305
33MATHIAS ONUSKAWaterloo Wolves25466
35BRYCE WALCARIUSElgin-Middlesex Chiefs18341
31GRAEME NOYEWaterloo Wolves11220
33TIAGO ROCHABrantford 99ers17394
1NICHOLAS CHENARDSun County Panthers18435
83BRETT BROCHUChatham-Kent Cyclones28673
30BENJAMIN EDWARDSBrantford 99ers16431
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC
Group Pages
Minor Midget Standings
2017-2018 Pages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Website Visit Counter
(7,675 per day)
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Saturday, October 20, 2018 at 12:58 PM