Player Statistics, Midget, 2017-2018, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
91TYSON HILLIERWaterloo Wolves353321540.941.548
11RUSSELL OLDHAMHuron Perth Lakers352429530.691.5148
13EVAN KULAWaterloo Wolves352922510.831.4612
3, 17JUSTIN MCINTYREHuron Perth Lakers342324470.681.3852
20RYAN MCALLISTERLondon Jr. Knights252521461.001.8411
8BROCK MCKENZIEHuron Perth Lakers351728450.491.2954
93JOSHUA DICARLOWindsor Jr. Spitfires331727440.521.3328
16EVAN WELLSWindsor Jr. Spitfires332420440.731.3349
27ADAM JEFFERYWindsor Jr. Spitfires351528430.431.238
27, 57JACOB BLOOMFIELDWaterloo Wolves331527420.451.2722
5TY GLOVERLondon Jr. Knights281824420.641.5044
10JACOB CODEWaterloo Wolves321229410.381.2849
18BLAKE MCCONNELL-BARKERLondon Jr. Knights351525400.431.1424
72COLTON KRZEMINSKIWindsor Jr. Spitfires351720370.491.0624
12IAN LUTOWICZLondon Jr. Knights30828360.271.2026
19JOSHUA CASTLELondon Jr. Knights351421350.401.0030
11CARTER MCLLWAINLondon Jr. Knights341421350.411.0332
16LUC ARSENAULTLondon Jr. Knights31923320.291.032
19DEREK JENSENWaterloo Wolves351616320.460.9146
53CAMERON WELCHWindsor Jr. Spitfires341121320.320.9422
9BRYCE LEWISLondon Jr. Knights301119300.371.0031
20GRIFFIN WILSONHuron Perth Lakers331415290.420.8812
66CARSON GEBAUERWaterloo Wolves291018280.340.9735
77JOSHUA MARTINWaterloo Wolves321116270.340.8422
10, 71BRADLEY OLDROYDBrantford 99ers351313260.370.7430
16ZACHARY POWERLambton Jr. Sting311214260.390.8439
88BRENDAN KOOPSWaterloo Wolves32123240.030.7523
17TY MOSSWindsor Jr. Spitfires32915240.280.7533
7BRENDAN BAUERWaterloo Wolves341112230.320.6824
10JACOB ROCHFORDLambton Jr. Sting331211230.360.7031
6DANIEL MCCUTCHEONHuron Perth Lakers34616220.180.6558
19JACOB CRUICKSHANKWindsor Jr. Spitfires35418220.110.6318
19KOBE FERREIRALambton Jr. Sting34616220.180.6537
14, 87KYLE BREZINSKIBrantford 99ers33813210.240.6452
77, 87BENJAMIN HIPKINBrantford 99ers301011210.330.7047
9BRAEDEN BURDETTHuron Perth Lakers35713200.200.5782
7, 22DOMINIC PAPALIABrantford 99ers34614200.180.5942
2TATE HILLIARDWaterloo Wolves35416200.110.5714
5JACK ZEKELMANWindsor Jr. Spitfires30218200.070.678
94MICHAEL ANSELMINIWaterloo Wolves34910190.260.5618
44JONAH WHITEWaterloo Wolves32613190.190.5948
7HUNTER HUTCHINSWindsor Jr. Spitfires25613190.240.7627
9CHRISTIAN LUCIANIWindsor Jr. Spitfires34811190.240.568
44MASON GOLDIELambton Jr. Sting30136190.430.6312
19, 22JACK FOSTERBrantford 99ers32513180.160.5663
4KIERAN WARNERLondon Jr. Knights34117180.030.5312
22ADEN MORTON-FERGUSONWaterloo Wolves30711180.230.6028
8JARETT OLBRUCKBrantford 99ers32143170.440.5334
12KYLE YETMANCambridge Hawks33107170.300.5230
19DEVON DRISCOLLCambridge Hawks35611170.170.4952
Minimum 464 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPGASO
33RILEY MCCABEWaterloo Wolves18255
1CYRUS MARTINWaterloo Wolves17314
31RYAN POLIDORIWindsor Jr. Spitfires19453
31KYLE CURTINBrantford 99ers18422
33AIDAN PITREWindsor Jr. Spitfires15382
1LEWIS BOULTONLondon Jr. Knights15381
30OWEN SAYLondon Jr. Knights21641
31OWEN HAHNHuron Perth Lakers22701
50NOLAN DEKONINGLambton Jr. Sting17571
35BRANT GALBRAITHLambton Jr. Sting18631
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC
Midget Standings
2017-2018 Pages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Friday, July 20, 2018 at 2:39 PM