Player Statistics, Midget, 2017-2018, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
91TYSON HILLIERWaterloo Wolves282715420.961.506
16EVAN WELLSWindsor Jr. Spitfires312319420.741.3549
11RUSSELL OLDHAMHuron Perth Lakers281823410.641.4636
93JOSHUA DICARLOWindsor Jr. Spitfires311724410.551.3226
3, 17JUSTIN MCINTYREHuron Perth Lakers271820380.671.4152
27ADAM JEFFERYWindsor Jr. Spitfires331324370.391.128
13EVAN KULAWaterloo Wolves282214360.791.296
8BROCK MCKENZIEHuron Perth Lakers281222340.431.2148
12IAN LUTOWICZLondon Jr. Knights30825330.271.1026
72COLTON KRZEMINSKIWindsor Jr. Spitfires331518330.451.0014
18BLAKE MCCONNELL-BARKERLondon Jr. Knights301418320.471.0718
11CARTER MCLLWAINLondon Jr. Knights291418320.481.1022
20RYAN MCALLISTERLondon Jr. Knights201714310.851.559
10JACOB CODEWaterloo Wolves25722290.281.1624
53CAMERON WELCHWindsor Jr. Spitfires32920290.280.9118
5TY GLOVERLondon Jr. Knights231217290.521.2634
19JOSHUA CASTLELondon Jr. Knights301116270.370.9024
27, 57JACOB BLOOMFIELDWaterloo Wolves26918270.351.0416
19DEREK JENSENWaterloo Wolves281412260.500.9342
10, 71BRADLEY OLDROYDBrantford 99ers311310230.420.7428
9BRYCE LEWISLondon Jr. Knights26914230.350.8825
66CARSON GEBAUERWaterloo Wolves23914230.391.0021
77JOSHUA MARTINWaterloo Wolves25914230.360.9220
20GRIFFIN WILSONHuron Perth Lakers261210220.460.8510
16ZACHARY POWERLambton Jr. Sting24814220.330.9237
16LUC ARSENAULTLondon Jr. Knights26912210.350.812
17TY MOSSWindsor Jr. Spitfires30912210.300.7033
10JACOB ROCHFORDLambton Jr. Sting26129210.460.8123
77, 87BENJAMIN HIPKINBrantford 99ers26911200.350.7739
19JACOB CRUICKSHANKWindsor Jr. Spitfires33416200.120.6118
7, 22DOMINIC PAPALIABrantford 99ers30613190.200.6336
88BRENDAN KOOPSWaterloo Wolves26019190.000.7320
5JACK ZEKELMANWindsor Jr. Spitfires28217190.070.688
7HUNTER HUTCHINSWindsor Jr. Spitfires23612180.260.7823
19, 22JACK FOSTERBrantford 99ers29512170.170.5953
8JARETT OLBRUCKBrantford 99ers30143170.470.5732
22ADEN MORTON-FERGUSONWaterloo Wolves26611170.230.6526
44JONAH WHITEWaterloo Wolves27611170.220.6338
9CHRISTIAN LUCIANIWindsor Jr. Spitfires3298170.280.538
9BRAEDEN BURDETTHuron Perth Lakers2879160.250.5772
14, 87KYLE BREZINSKIBrantford 99ers29511160.170.5538
3ROBERT WHITELondon Jr. Knights26313160.120.6248
2TATE HILLIARDWaterloo Wolves28412160.140.5710
19KOBE FERREIRALambton Jr. Sting27610160.220.5927
19DEVON DRISCOLLCambridge Hawks31610160.190.5248
5HAYDEN BUTLERBrantford 99ers29114150.030.5268
15JACOB HOWARDLondon Jr. Knights27411150.150.5619
44MASON GOLDIELambton Jr. Sting23105150.430.6512
10ERIC BROOKSKitchener Jr. Rangers20510150.250.750
6DANIEL MCCUTCHEONHuron Perth Lakers27410140.150.5250
Goalies
#NameTeamGPGASO
33MATTHEW SBROCCAWindsor Jr. Spitfires110
1CYRUS MARTINWaterloo Wolves14214
33RILEY MCCABEWaterloo Wolves14232
31KYLE CURTINBrantford 99ers16362
31RYAN POLIDORIWindsor Jr. Spitfires18443
33AIDAN PITREWindsor Jr. Spitfires14362
1LEWIS BOULTONLondon Jr. Knights15381
50NOLAN DEKONINGLambton Jr. Sting14401
30OWEN SAYLondon Jr. Knights16471
31OWEN HAHNHuron Perth Lakers19611
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC
Midget Standings
2017-2018 Pages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Quick Links
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Monday, January 22, 2018 at 2:53 AM