Player Statistics, Midget, 2018-2019, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
74ELLIS RICKWOODBRANTFORD MD AAA231133440.481.9120
19ANDREW CASASANTABRANTFORD MD AAA231511260.651.1314
13ISSAC LEGOODWINDSOR MIDGET AAA211214260.571.2410
07BRETT ALLENWATERLOO MD AAA WOLVES21817250.381.1916
16MICHAEL MCKNIGHTELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 118717240.391.3325
11SHELDON PRYCEELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 1201212240.601.204
17ADAM PIZZOWINDSOR MIDGET AAA211212240.571.148
22ANDREW BRITTONWATERLOO MD AAA WOLVES201112230.551.1532
93LUKE MUNROEBRANTFORD MD AAA171012220.591.2912
16CADEN BOWERWATERLOO MD AAA WOLVES22913220.411.0034
10NATHAN SMALLELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 119417210.211.1126
13, 53BENJAMIN DIAMONDLAMBTON AAA19129210.631.1119
91JOSEPH MARRAWATERLOO MD AAA WOLVES22714210.320.9514
21IAN GLENDINNINGHURON PERTH MD AAA 1F21119200.520.9542
77MATTHEW DUARTEBRANTFORD MD AAA23109190.430.8318
19ZACHARY MCCANNHURON PERTH MD AAA 1F22154190.680.866
7GRAHAM SUTCLIFFEBRANTFORD MD AAA21315180.140.8631
10BLAKE WIDEMANWATERLOO MD AAA WOLVES22107170.450.7733
97CHASE BRODABRANTFORD MD AAA1489170.571.2126
09CALEB CRIBBINHURON PERTH MD AAA 1F2279160.320.736
10JAKOB MARCHELONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS MD AAA F2379160.300.7024
57NICOLAS THIBODEAUWATERLOO MD AAA WOLVES2279160.320.738
18RYAN ELLIOTTWATERLOO MD AAA WOLVES22511160.230.7312
19LOGAN MASTRANDREAELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 12096150.450.7518
19JOHNNY FITZGERALDLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS MD AAA F18510150.280.8339
16MATSON MICALLEFLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS MD AAA F22510150.230.6822
04ZACHARY HATCHWATERLOO MD AAA WOLVES22411150.180.6818
15KYLE WALKERWINDSOR MIDGET AAA2178150.330.7116
5, 05JOEY STUDNICKALONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS MD AAA F2087150.400.7516
17TERRY BRIDGLANDBRANTFORD MD AAA17212140.120.8274
67JACOB CHANTLERELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 12068140.300.708
96WILL LEWISELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 11659140.310.8824
77BRENDAN BAUERKITCHENER MD AAA 1F2168140.290.6718
04JORDAN DAERLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS MD AAA D21311140.140.6723
13ISIAH KATSUBEWATERLOO MD AAA WOLVES2268140.270.642
19ETHAN HAMELINWINDSOR MIDGET AAA21410140.190.674
17ADRIAN STUBBERFIELDELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 11885130.440.728
46CAMERON KRUPAELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 11894130.500.7216
88COLE SCHNITTKERELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 11949130.210.6810
11MICHAEL ELLISTONLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS MD AAA F2385130.350.5718
14SPENCER LECOTWINDSOR MIDGET AAA2185130.380.6222
5CHRISTOPHER BLACKBRANTFORD MD AAA2039120.150.60117
27CONNOR OLSONELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 12048120.200.606
14ETHAN LAMOUREUXELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 11966120.320.638
20LAKIN HENDRYHURON PERTH MD AAA 1F2257120.230.556
23BRAEDEN TRUSSLERKITCHENER MD AAA 1F1857120.280.6723
61DANNY HEATHWATERLOO MD AAA WOLVES22210120.090.5526
08ALEX DEMERSWINDSOR MIDGET AAA1857120.280.6729
06LUCA DIGIOVANNIWINDSOR MIDGET AAA1957120.260.636
04SPENCER HIGGINBOTTOMWINDSOR MIDGET AAA2139120.140.5710
Minimum 279 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
01JACKSON MAILLOUXELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 19520.00091.040.00 %3
01NICHOLAS CHENARDWINDSOR MIDGET AAA10585.000161.640.00 %1
35BRYCE WALCARIUSELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 111592.000222.230.00 %2
01JOSHUA JOHNSONWATERLOO MD AAA WOLVES14724.000282.320.00 %2
01NICHOLAS CLAYKITCHENER MD AAA 111638.000292.730.00 %1
33MICHAEL NICKOLAUWATERLOO MD AAA WOLVES10548.000283.070.00 %0
1NICO BALICEBRANTFORD MD AAA12705.000373.150.00 %1
31TARIN PENNINGTONKITCHENER MD AAA 110580.000323.310.00 %1
31VANCE MEYERBRANTFORD MD AAA11640.000383.560.00 %1
31CARTER ROTHHURON PERTH MD AAA 111615.000373.610.00 %1
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Midget Standings
2018-2019 Pages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Quick Links
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Sunday, December 16, 2018 at 8:19 AM