Player Statistics, Midget, 2018-2019, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Game Type:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
74ELLIS RICKWOODBRANTFORD MD AAAF351648640.461.8322
16MICHAEL MCKNIGHTELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 1331627430.481.3041
10NATHAN SMALLELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 134637430.181.2634
19ANDREW CASASANTABRANTFORD MD AAAF351921400.541.1420
77MATTHEW DUARTEBRANTFORD MD AAAF351425390.401.1122
07BRETT ALLENWATERLOO MD AAA WOLVES341523380.441.1226
11SHELDON PRYCEELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 1351918370.541.0612
19ETHAN HAMELINWINDSOR MIDGET AAAF351819370.511.064
17ADAM PIZZOWINDSOR MIDGET AAAF351620360.461.0328
13ISSAC LEGOODWINDSOR MIDGET AAAF341421350.411.0319
15KYLE WALKERWINDSOR MIDGET AAAF351321340.370.9738
22ANDREW BRITTONWATERLOO MD AAA WOLVES301716330.571.1064
16CADEN BOWERWATERLOO MD AAA WOLVES35924330.260.9452
14SPENCER LECOTWINDSOR MIDGET AAAD351716330.490.9434
21IAN GLENDINNINGHURON PERTH MD AAA 1F341615310.470.9160
19ZACHARY MCCANNHURON PERTH MD AAA 1F331714310.520.9416
27CONNOR OLSONELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 135822300.230.8612
91JOSEPH MARRAWATERLOO MD AAA WOLVES351119300.310.8614
09LIAM HALLWINDSOR MIDGET AAAF341317300.380.88110
46CAMERON KRUPAELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 1331712290.520.8826
67JACOB CHANTLERELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 1351315280.370.8030
13, 53BENJAMIN DIAMONDLAMBTON AAA311711280.550.9025
13ISIAH KATSUBEWATERLOO MD AAA WOLVES351216280.340.806
10BLAKE WIDEMANWATERLOO MD AAA WOLVES331513280.450.8557
05, 5JOEY STUDNICKALONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS MD AAA F301414280.470.9326
88COLE SCHNITTKERELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 1341116270.320.7924
96WILL LEWISELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 1271215270.441.0060
97CHASE BRODABRANTFORD MD AAAF241314270.541.1344
7GRAHAM SUTCLIFFEBRANTFORD MD AAAD33422260.120.7957
93LUKE MUNROEBRANTFORD MD AAAF211214260.571.2420
17ADRIAN STUBBERFIELDELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 1331313260.390.7914
77BRENDAN BAUERKITCHENER MD AAA 1F351511260.430.7432
57NICOLAS THIBODEAUWATERLOO MD AAA WOLVES331016260.300.7925
09CALEB CRIBBINHURON PERTH MD AAA 1F331114250.330.7610
19LOGAN MASTRANDREAELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 1321410240.440.7522
18RYAN ELLIOTTWATERLOO MD AAA WOLVES33915240.270.7321
07ADAM GREINKITCHENER MD AAA 1F34149230.410.6838
08ALEX DEMERSWINDSOR MIDGET AAAF31815230.260.7449
10JAKOB MARCHELONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS MD AAA F35913220.260.6330
12TATE BOWDENWINDSOR MIDGET AAAF281210220.430.7948
17TERRY BRIDGLANDBRANTFORD MD AAAF29615210.210.72104
81JOSHUA KIMELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 1221011210.450.9512
20LAKIN HENDRYHURON PERTH MD AAA 1F35138210.370.6026
29RICHIE ALBERTBRANTFORD MD AAAF27146200.520.7444
07SEAN AITKENELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 135515200.140.5714
14ETHAN LAMOUREUXELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 130109190.330.6312
19JOHNNY FITZGERALDLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS MD AAA F26712190.270.7347
04JORDAN DAERLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS MD AAA D33613190.180.5857
61DANNY HEATHWATERLOO MD AAA WOLVES35316190.090.5440
16JACOB MURRAYHURON PERTH MD AAA 1F3599180.260.5120
Minimum 458 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
01JACKSON MAILLOUXELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 116950.0071241.5266.20%4
35BRYCE WALCARIUSELGIN MIDDLESEX MID AAA 1191077.0099321.7867.68%5
01NICHOLAS CHENARDWINDSOR MIDGET AAA171010.0081331.9659.26%2
01JOSHUA JOHNSONWATERLOO MD AAA WOLVES221158.0022432.23-95.45%3
33MICHAEL NICKOLAUWATERLOO MD AAA WOLVES16905.0085473.1244.71%0
01NICHOLAS CLAYKITCHENER MD AAA 1201116.0033593.17-78.79%2
1NICO BALICEBRANTFORD MD AAA181061.0096593.3438.54%1
33KAGAN AWRAMWINDSOR MIDGET AAA15885.000503.390.00%0
31CARTER ROTHHURON PERTH MD AAA 117981.0076573.4925.00%1
31VANCE MEYERBRANTFORD MD AAA17999.0046603.60-30.43%1
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Midget Standings
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Quick Links
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 11:54 AM