Player Statistics, Midget, 2018-2019, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
77BRENDAN BAUERF351511260.430.7432
07ADAM GREINF34149230.410.6838
09TROY ALLISONF3598170.260.4970
14ADAM HOFFF3579160.200.4636
23BRAEDEN TRUSSLERF3068140.200.4731
22AARON DAVIDSONF2293120.410.5553
10, 15JACOB BOOMHOUWERD2348120.170.5242
11ERIC KINNEARD2456110.210.4654
04DEREK PYSD2447110.170.4629
66TYLER NUNESF312570.060.2322
88SHAYNE DICKIEF163470.190.4436
91, 15PARKER LYNCHF283470.110.252
15ELI PALFREYMANF130550.000.3880
88NOAH GIOVINAZZOF81450.130.6318
06JAMESON MITCHELLD140550.000.3610
16CONNER BRADLEYD300440.000.1318
05, 55ADAM BARRF240440.000.1716
44TAYLOR ROCHONF232130.090.1330
12, 44NOAH KIRKF100110.000.102
12NICK TOWESD130110.000.0845
10, 22, 99MAX BLENKHORND200110.000.050
01NICHOLAS CLAYG200110.000.050
15, 55RYAN SULJACKF40000.000.000
88KADEN KLEIWERF30000.000.000
88KADEN KLIEWERF10000.000.000
91WILLIAM SOEHNERD10000.000.000
91JESSE SCHILLF10000.000.000
15JOSH DURAND10000.000.000
12, 44, 88JAKE PHELEND40000.000.000
12, 15, 88, 91COLE MAINF40000.000.004
31TARIN PENNINGTONG170000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
01NICHOLAS CLAY201116.0033593.17-78.79%2
31TARIN PENNINGTON17954.0081593.7127.16%1
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Midget Standings
View AllOur Sponsors
HockeyTV
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Monday, March 30, 2020 at 5:32 AM