Player Statistics, Midget, 2018-2019, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
19ZACHARY MCCANNF331714310.520.9416
21IAN GLENDINNINGF341615310.470.9156
09CALEB CRIBBINF331114250.330.7610
20LAKIN HENDRYF35138210.370.6026
16JACOB MURRAYF3599180.260.5118
07AUSTIN MUMBYD31510150.160.4846
11CARTER RASLOVETZKYF2187150.380.7135
15ANDREW VAN BOEKELD3549130.110.3730
23DOMINIC BOONF3167130.190.4249
08CONNOR AARTSD28111120.040.432
14AIDAN KRUEGERF352680.060.2320
10MATTHEW PEZZUTTO-LEVACF312570.060.234
18JACK BECKERF333470.090.2128
17JACK ROBINSOND350550.000.1446
12JEFFREY CARRD350550.000.1422
22NOLAN GAGNIERF262130.080.1214
24, 3, 5COLE MELADYF61230.170.502
06PAYTON MCISAACD F280220.000.078
04BRYCE LEED F251120.040.0810
5LUKE DE VRIES10110.001.000
24CHET HUDSONF11011.001.000
31CARTER ROTHG170110.000.060
01PRESTON SWAN-MERRISONG190110.000.050
24, 3BLAKE BOREHAMF20000.000.000
2BEN TENHAGF20000.000.002
6STEVE LEE10000.000.000
3, 5SAM SEDLEY20000.000.000
24JACK FRAZER10000.000.000
3DIEGO SABINO10000.000.000
24CAMDEN DAIGLE20000.000.000
24JAKE ZYTAF20000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
31CARTER ROTH17981.0076573.4925.00%1
01PRESTON SWAN-MERRISON191087.000663.640.00%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Midget Standings
View AllOur Sponsors
HockeyTV
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Saturday, March 6, 2021 at 6:57 AM