Player Statistics, Midget, 2018-2019, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
07BRETT ALLEN341523380.441.1226
16CADEN BOWER35924330.260.9452
22ANDREW BRITTON301716330.571.1064
91JOSEPH MARRA351119300.310.8614
13ISIAH KATSUBE351216280.340.806
10BLAKE WIDEMAN331513280.450.8557
57NICOLAS THIBODEAU331016260.300.7925
18RYAN ELLIOTT33915240.270.7321
61DANNY HEATH35316190.090.5440
04ZACHARY HATCH30512170.170.5730
44JACOB GALLANT35106160.290.4660
19REID OLIVER33411150.120.4559
55CALEB MACDONALD32311140.090.4468
09CAMERON ANGST3458130.150.3832
94OWEN O'DONNELL2274110.320.5085
39JUSTIN GALLANT3274110.220.3471
66TYLER HEALEY94260.440.672
33MICHAEL NICKOLAUG160330.000.190
2TRAVIS BAKERD51010.200.206
77NOAH KIRK61010.170.170
01JOSHUA JOHNSONG220000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
01JOSHUA JOHNSON221158.0022432.23-95.45%3
33MICHAEL NICKOLAU16905.0085473.1244.71%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Midget Standings
View AllOur Sponsors
HockeyTV
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Wednesday, June 23, 2021 at 2:41 AM