Player Statistics, Midget, 2018-2019, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
5, 05JOEY STUDNICKAF301414280.470.9326
10JAKOB MARCHEF35913220.260.6330
04JORDAN DAERD33613190.180.5857
19JOHNNY FITZGERALDF26712190.270.7347
16MATSON MICALLEFF32612180.190.5628
11MICHAEL ELLISTONF35810180.230.5122
18MATTHEW GOUGHF32116170.340.5336
17TYLER ALEXANDERD3269150.190.4744
20LIAM HOSKINSF35105150.290.4336
12TRISTAN WILCOXF3286140.250.4412
02ALEXANDER MACLEODF3568140.170.4014
06MATTHIEU GAUDRAULTF3067130.200.430
07ALEXANDER BIKOSD3239120.090.3812
09NASH GLOVERF3548120.110.3432
14JOEY STIMACF3348120.120.3620
13JOSHUA TIDGWELLD35210120.060.3462
15QUINN WENGERD342680.060.2410
03, 3, 91TAYLOR ELGERSMAD231560.040.2640
3NOAH VANDERTUIND10220.002.000
21MATTHEW PIMENTELF20110.000.500
5JOEY STUDNIKAF11011.001.002
65, 72JUSTIN MCCLELLANDD31010.330.330
21PATERSON MACNAIRF10110.001.000
12, 21, 3, 79ISAAC STURGEONF60110.000.172
30SPENCER MACEG180110.000.060
21PATTERSON MCNAIRF30000.000.000
01GORDIE O'DWYERG170000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
01GORDIE O'DWYER171008.001774.58-7,600.00%1
30SPENCER MACE181069.0029854.77-193.10%1
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Midget Standings
View AllOur Sponsors
HockeyTV
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Monday, November 29, 2021 at 9:58 PM