Player Statistics, Midget, 2018-2019, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
19ETHAN HAMELINF351819370.511.064
17ADAM PIZZOF351620360.461.0328
13ISSAC LEGOODF341421350.411.0319
15KYLE WALKERF351321340.370.9738
14SPENCER LECOTD351716330.490.9434
09LIAM HALLF341317300.380.88110
08ALEX DEMERSF31815230.260.7449
12TATE BOWDENF281210220.430.7948
06LUCA DIGIOVANNIF32711180.220.5628
02STERLING WOLTERSD35017170.000.4910
04SPENCER HIGGINBOTTOMF29611170.210.5918
07HUNTER HUTCHINSD3279160.220.5029
10AARON DONNELLYF3169150.190.4831
03RYAN MCKIMD3529110.060.316
22JOSHUA BENNETTF3364100.180.3053
11KALEB TIESSEND321780.030.2541
05DEREK BERDUSCOD231450.040.2217
16MICHAEL LAVOYF270440.000.1520
24KOLTON COUVILLONF81120.130.2540
24RYAN CLARKD10000.000.000
24LUCA PASCIUTA10000.000.000
92MAX DONOSOG10000.000.000
01NICHOLAS CHENARDG170000.000.000
33KAGAN AWRAMG150000.000.000
1ETHAN HANDLEYG20000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
92MAX DONOSO164.00010.940.00%0
01NICHOLAS CHENARD171010.0081331.9659.26%2
33KAGAN AWRAM15885.000503.390.00%0
1ETHAN HANDLEY2123.000115.370.00%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Midget Standings
View AllOur Sponsors
HockeyTV
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Saturday, May 30, 2020 at 7:29 PM