Schedule & Results, Peewee, 2019-2020, Seeded (AA/A) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

WHT
PrintGroup Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP13Oct 19 201911:30 AMBurlington Jr. Cougars White Burlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
SP26Oct 20 201910:30 AMHamilton Huskies Red Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteGateway (2)
SP128Oct 20 20192:30 PMCambridge Hawks Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
SP104Oct 20 20192:45 PMBurlington Jr. Cougars Blue Sarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
SP30Oct 20 20193:00 PMLondon Jr Knights White Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Blue)
SP82Oct 20 20195:00 PMKitchener Jr Rangers London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
SP129Oct 21 20197:00 PMGLHA Jr Mustangs White Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
SP86Oct 23 20196:45 PMStratford Warriors London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
SP2Oct 23 20197:00 PMBurlington Jr. Cougars Green Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
SP37Oct 23 20197:00 PMHamilton Huskies Red Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
SP96Oct 25 20196:30 PMKitchener Jr Rangers London Jr Knights WhiteNichols (A)
SP70Oct 25 20196:45 PMGLHA Jr Mustangs White Hamilton Huskies WhiteMohawk (Liuna)
SP111Oct 25 20197:30 PMBrantford 99ers St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
SP23Oct 26 201911:30 AMHamilton Huskies Red Burlington Jr. Cougars GreenSRIC (Red)
SP110Oct 26 20193:00 PMBurlington Jr. Cougars Blue St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
SP56Oct 26 20193:30 PMBurlington Jr. Cougars White GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteArgyle (B)
SP93Oct 26 20194:45 PMSarnia Sting London Jr Knights WhiteNichols (C)
SP44Oct 26 20195:15 PMKitchener Jr Rangers GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleMedway
SP87Oct 26 20195:30 PMWaterloo Wolves London Jr Knights GreenNichols (A)
SP120Oct 26 20196:45 PMWoodstock Jr Navy Vets Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
SP63Oct 27 20192:00 PMBrantford 99ers Hamilton Huskies RedParkdale
SP21Oct 27 20192:15 PMHamilton Huskies White Burlington Jr. Cougars GreenGateway (2)
SP126Oct 27 20192:30 PMBurlington Jr. Cougars White Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
SP41Oct 27 20193:00 PMCambridge Hawks GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleMedway
SP132Oct 28 20197:00 PMBurlington Jr. Cougars Green Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
SP40Oct 30 20197:00 PMHamilton Huskies White Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
SP46Oct 30 20197:30 PMLondon Jr Knights White GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleCarling (B)
SP54Oct 30 20197:30 PMLondon Jr Knights Green GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
SP65Nov 01 20197:15 PMWoodstock Jr Navy Vets Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
SP18Nov 02 20192:00 PMWaterloo Wolves Burlington Jr. Cougars GreenSRIC (Blue)
SP43Nov 03 20192:30 PMHamilton Huskies White GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (B)
SP49Nov 03 20194:00 PMBurlington Jr. Cougars Green GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteArgyle (A)
SP127Nov 03 20196:30 PMBrantford 99ers Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
SP3Nov 04 20197:00 PMBurlington Jr. Cougars White Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
SP131Nov 04 20197:00 PMBurlington Jr. Cougars Blue Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
SP60Nov 05 20196:30 PMHamilton Huskies White Hamilton Huskies RedChedoke (Red)
SP107Nov 05 20197:15 PMGLHA Jr Mustangs Purple St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
SP38Nov 06 20197:00 PMBurlington Jr. Cougars White Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
SP55Nov 06 20197:15 PMLondon Jr Knights White GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (A)
SP88Nov 07 20197:00 PMWoodstock Jr Navy Vets London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (Harvey's)
SP114Nov 07 20197:00 PMBurlington Jr. Cougars Blue Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (RBC)
SP29Nov 09 20192:00 PMLondon Jr Knights Green Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Blue)
SP14Nov 09 20192:00 PMCambridge Hawks Burlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
SP109Nov 09 20193:00 PMBurlington Jr. Cougars Green St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
SP91Nov 09 20194:00 PMHamilton Huskies Red London Jr Knights WhiteNichols (A)
SP5Nov 09 20196:00 PMGLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
SP53Nov 09 20196:30 PMKitchener Jr Rangers GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteNichols (B)
SP119Nov 09 20196:45 PMWaterloo Wolves Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
SP58Nov 10 201912:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Hamilton Huskies RedChedoke (Red)
SP19Nov 10 20191:00 PMStratford Warriors Burlington Jr. Cougars GreenGateway (2)
SP28Nov 10 20192:15 PMKitchener Jr Rangers Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteGateway (2)
SP124Nov 10 20192:30 PMGLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
SP99Nov 10 20195:15 PMGLHA Jr Mustangs White Sarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
SP94Nov 10 20197:15 PMWoodstock Jr Navy Vets London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
SP130Nov 11 20197:00 PMBrantford 99ers Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
SP4Nov 13 20197:00 PMCambridge Hawks Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
SP85Nov 14 20196:45 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
SP67Nov 15 20198:00 PMStratford Warriors Hamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
SP71Nov 16 201912:30 PMBurlington Jr. Cougars Blue Hamilton Huskies WhiteMohawk (Liuna)
SP7Nov 16 20195:00 PMLondon Jr Knights Green Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
SP36Nov 16 20196:00 PMSarnia Sting Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
SP52Nov 16 20196:30 PMHamilton Huskies Red GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteNichols (B)
SP12Nov 17 201911:45 AMGLHA Jr Mustangs White Burlington Jr. Cougars BlueGateway (2)
SP35Nov 17 20192:30 PMKitchener Jr Rangers Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
SP122Nov 17 20193:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
Peewee Standings
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Quick Links
Website Visit Counter
(8,132 per day)
HC-Community
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 8:38 AM