Schedule & Results, Seeded (AA/A) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

FirstShift
PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 18, 10:36 PM, Next Update: Oct 18, 10:41 PM
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
U10S98Oct 17 20213:30 PMU10St. Thomas Jr Stars Burlington Jr. Raiders RedSRIC (Red)
U18NC49Oct 19 20218:00 PMU18NCWest London Hawks Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U18S87Oct 19 20218:15 PMU18Burlington Jr. Raiders Black London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
U11S82Oct 20 20216:00 PMU11London Jr Knights Green London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (Collins Clothiers)
U12S41Oct 20 20216:00 PMU12GLHA Jr Mustangs White GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (A)
U14S41Oct 20 20217:45 PMU14GLHA Jr Mustangs White GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (A)
U18S88Oct 20 20218:15 PMU18London Jr Knights White Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U18S40Oct 20 20218:15 PMU18Waterloo Wolves London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
U16S38Oct 20 20218:30 PMU16Waterloo Wolves GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteArgyle (B)
U15S111Oct 21 20218:00 PMU15Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
U15S108Oct 22 20217:30 PMU15Hamilton Huskies Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U14S57Oct 22 20217:45 PMU14St. Thomas Jr Stars Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U18S4Oct 22 20218:15 PMU18GLHA Jr Mustangs White Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U12S47Oct 23 202110:00 AMU12Waterloo Wolves GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U13S49Oct 23 202111:30 AMU13Brantford 99ers GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U15S109Oct 23 20211:15 PMU15GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U14S89Oct 23 20211:30 PMU14Cambridge Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U16S46Oct 23 20212:15 PMU16St. Thomas Jr Stars Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U13S72Oct 23 20212:30 PMU13Waterloo Wolves London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U13S103Oct 23 20212:30 PMU13Kitchener Jr Rangers Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U16S93Oct 23 20213:00 PMU16Sarnia Jr. Sting Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U12S9Oct 23 20213:00 PMU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Blue)
U10S61Oct 23 20213:15 PMU10Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U15S49Oct 23 20214:30 PMU15Brantford 99ers GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U12S44Oct 23 20214:30 PMU12GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U18S57Oct 23 20214:45 PMU18Brantford 99ers Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U12S75Oct 23 20215:30 PMU12Brantford 99ers London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U12S61Oct 23 20216:00 PMU12Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U18S23Oct 23 20216:30 PMU18Hamilton Huskies GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U15S82Oct 23 20217:00 PMU15London Jr Knights Green London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U18NC51Oct 23 20218:00 PMU18NCCambridge Hawks Oakridge AerosOakridge
U12S99Oct 24 202112:45 PMU12London Jr Knights Green Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U13S46Oct 24 20211:00 PMU13Kitchener Jr Rangers GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U12S35Oct 24 20211:00 PMU12GLHA Jr Mustangs White Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U12S57Oct 24 20211:30 PMU12St. Thomas Jr Stars Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U12S86Oct 24 20211:30 PMU12Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U15S44Oct 24 20212:00 PMU15Kitchener Jr Rangers GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (A)
U15S36Oct 24 20212:30 PMU15Sarnia Jr. Sting Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U16S76Oct 24 20212:30 PMU16Hamilton Huskies Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U13S108Oct 24 20212:30 PMU13Hamilton Huskies Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
U12S2Oct 24 20213:30 PMU12GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U14S110Oct 24 20214:00 PMU14London Jr Knights White Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
U15S68Oct 24 20214:00 PMU15London Jr Knights Green Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U15S101Oct 24 20214:30 PMU15GLHA Jr Mustangs White Stratford WarriorsAllman
U13S82Oct 24 20214:45 PMU13London Jr Knights Green London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
U18S11Oct 24 20216:00 PMU18London Jr Knights White Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Blue)
U14S70Oct 24 20216:15 PMU14Sarnia Jr. Sting London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
U16S90Oct 24 20216:30 PMU16Waterloo Wolves Stratford WarriorsAllman
U18NC53Oct 24 20217:00 PMU18NCBurlington Bulldogs Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U14S32Oct 24 20217:00 PMU14St. Thomas Jr Stars Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U18NC27Oct 24 20217:00 PMU18NCOakridge Aeros West London HawksBostwick (B)
U16S60Oct 24 20218:15 PMU16Cambridge Hawks London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
U14S68Oct 26 20218:00 PMU14Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U15S80Oct 26 20218:30 PMU15Waterloo Wolves London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (Collins Clothiers)
U16S55Oct 27 20218:00 PMU16GLHA Jr Mustangs White Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U14S4Oct 28 20217:00 PMU14Hamilton Huskies Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
U16S6Oct 28 20218:00 PMU16St. Thomas Jr Stars Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
U18NC54Oct 28 20218:15 PMU18NCWest London Hawks Oakridge AerosOakridge
U18S89Oct 28 20218:30 PMU18Kitchener Jr Rangers Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U10S42Oct 29 20216:00 PMU10London Jr Knights Green GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (A)
U11S89Oct 29 20216:30 PMU11Sarnia Jr. Sting GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (B)
U18S90Oct 29 20218:15 PMU18Hamilton Huskies Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U18S91Oct 29 20218:30 PMU18Woodstock Jr Navy Vets GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U18S92Oct 29 20219:00 PMU18Waterloo Wolves St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U11S36Oct 30 202111:30 AMU11Sarnia Jr. Sting Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U15S112Oct 30 20211:00 PMU15GLHA Jr Mustangs White Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U14S13Oct 30 20211:30 PMU14Cambridge Hawks Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Blue)
U11S80Oct 30 20211:45 PMU11Waterloo Wolves London Jr Knights WhiteNichols (C)
U10S96Oct 30 20211:45 PMU10London Jr Knights Green St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U18NC21Oct 30 20212:00 PMU18NCBurlington Bulldogs Oakridge AerosOakridge
U10S116Oct 30 20212:00 PMU10Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U10S18Oct 30 20212:15 PMU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Burlington Jr. Raiders RedSRIC (Red)
U11S15Oct 30 20213:00 PMU11London Jr Knights Green Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Blue)
U11S117Oct 30 20213:00 PMU11Hamilton Huskies Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U10S59Oct 30 20213:15 PMU10Waterloo Wolves Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U12S63Oct 30 20213:30 PMU12St. Thomas Jr Stars Kitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Cardillo)
U13S52Oct 30 20213:30 PMU13Cambridge Hawks GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U12S8Oct 30 20213:30 PMU12Brantford 99ers Waterloo WolvesMoses Springer
U15S66Oct 30 20214:00 PMU15Sarnia Jr. Sting Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U12S116Oct 30 20214:15 PMU12Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U13S57Oct 30 20214:30 PMU13London Jr Knights White Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U15S91Oct 30 20215:00 PMU15Hamilton Huskies St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U14S48Oct 30 20215:00 PMU14Stratford Warriors GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U18S93Oct 30 20215:00 PMU18Cambridge Hawks Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Red)
U10S103Oct 30 20215:15 PMU10London Jr Knights White Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U10S3Oct 30 20215:30 PMU10GLHA Jr Mustangs White Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#4)
U16S43Oct 30 20215:45 PMU16Hamilton Huskies Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U11S104Oct 30 20216:45 PMU11St. Thomas Jr Stars Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U11S2Oct 30 20216:45 PMU11Burlington Jr. Raiders Red Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#4)
U16S89Oct 30 20217:00 PMU16Sarnia Jr. Sting Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U10S19Oct 31 202111:00 AMU10GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Burlington Jr. Raiders RedWave Sports Centre
U11S75Oct 31 202111:00 AMU11London Jr Knights White Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
U11S95Oct 31 202111:30 AMU11Cambridge Hawks St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U13S90Oct 31 202112:00 PMU13London Jr Knights White Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U10S63Oct 31 202112:30 PMU10St. Thomas Jr Stars Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
U13S92Oct 31 202112:45 PMU13Kitchener Jr Rangers St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U12S100Oct 31 202112:45 PMU12Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U12S111Oct 31 20211:00 PMU12London Jr Knights Green Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
U11S105Oct 31 20212:00 PMU11Stratford Warriors Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U18S94Oct 31 20212:00 PMU18London Jr Knights White Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
U15S42Oct 31 20212:00 PMU15Cambridge Hawks GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (A)
U12S36Oct 31 20212:15 PMU12GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U13S105Oct 31 20212:30 PMU13Stratford Warriors Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
U11S40Oct 31 20212:30 PMU11Burlington Jr. Raiders Red GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (B)
U14S46Oct 31 20213:30 PMU14Woodstock Jr Navy Vets GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U10S15Oct 31 20213:30 PMU10GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Red)
U12S50Oct 31 20214:00 PMU12St. Thomas Jr Stars GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (A)
U16S34Oct 31 20214:00 PMU16Waterloo Wolves GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (A)
U15S120Oct 31 20214:15 PMU15Waterloo Wolves Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U15S46Oct 31 20215:00 PMU15Kitchener Jr Rangers GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U16S105Oct 31 20215:45 PMU16Sarnia Jr. Sting Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U18S95Oct 31 20216:30 PMU18GLHA Jr Mustangs White Stratford WarriorsAllman
U18S41Oct 31 20217:15 PMU18St. Thomas Jr Stars London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
U18S96Oct 31 20217:15 PMU18Cambridge Hawks Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U13S120Nov 01 20217:00 PMU13Waterloo Wolves Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U16S66Nov 01 20218:15 PMU16Hamilton Huskies London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
U10S95Nov 02 20216:15 PMU10London Jr Knights White St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U10S4Nov 02 20216:30 PMU10Hamilton Huskies Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U15S5Nov 02 20218:15 PMU15London Jr Knights White Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U18S97Nov 02 20218:15 PMU18Hamilton Huskies London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
U18S45Nov 02 20218:30 PMU18Waterloo Wolves London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (Collins Clothiers)
U11S76Nov 03 20216:00 PMU11GLHA Jr Mustangs White London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (Collins Clothiers)
U11S53Nov 03 20216:45 PMU11Brantford 99ers Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U14S42Nov 05 20216:00 PMU14London Jr Knights Green GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (A)
U10S78Nov 05 20216:30 PMU10Sarnia Jr. Sting London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U13S45Nov 05 20217:30 PMU13Brantford 99ers GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (B)
U15S77Nov 05 20217:45 PMU15London Jr Knights White GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (A)
U14S54Nov 05 20218:00 PMU14GLHA Jr Mustangs White Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U18NC45Nov 05 20218:00 PMU18NCCambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U12S51Nov 06 202111:30 AMU12London Jr Knights Green GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U11S72Nov 06 20211:00 PMU11Waterloo Wolves London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U10S74Nov 06 20211:45 PMU10Burlington Jr. Raiders Black London Jr Knights GreenNichols (C)
U18S36Nov 06 20212:00 PMU18Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U11S66Nov 06 20212:30 PMU11Sarnia Jr. Sting Kitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Cardillo)
U15S84Nov 06 20213:00 PMU15Waterloo Wolves Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U11S47Nov 06 20213:00 PMU11Hamilton Huskies GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U11S8Nov 06 20213:30 PMU11London Jr Knights White Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Red)
U14S86Nov 06 20213:30 PMU14Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U18NC55Nov 06 20214:30 PMU18NCBurlington Bulldogs West London HawksBostwick (B)
U11S20Nov 06 20215:00 PMU11Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Burlington Jr. Raiders RedSRIC (Red)
U13S117Nov 06 20217:30 PMU13Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U11S92Nov 07 202111:30 AMU11Kitchener Jr Rangers St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U10S86Nov 07 202112:00 PMU10Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U14S47Nov 07 202112:30 PMU14Waterloo Wolves GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U16S23Nov 07 20211:00 PMU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U11S87Nov 07 20211:15 PMU11GLHA Jr Mustangs White Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U11S68Nov 07 20211:30 PMU11London Jr Knights Green Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U16S36Nov 07 20212:00 PMU16London Jr Knights Green GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U15S89Nov 07 20212:00 PMU15Sarnia Jr. Sting GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (A)
U13S42Nov 07 20212:30 PMU13Cambridge Hawks GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (B)
U10S65Nov 07 20213:00 PMU10London Jr Knights Green Kitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U11S37Nov 07 20213:00 PMU11Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U10S107Nov 07 20213:30 PMU10Burlington Jr. Raiders Red Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U12S74Nov 07 20214:00 PMU12Burlington Jr. Raiders Black London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U18S98Nov 07 20214:00 PMU18Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Blue)
U14S74Nov 07 20215:30 PMU14Burlington Jr. Raiders Black London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U18NC10Nov 07 20215:30 PMU18NCWest London Hawks Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U14S69Nov 07 20216:00 PMU14Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Kitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U18NC3Nov 07 20217:00 PMU18NCKitchener Jr Rangers Burlington BulldogsNelson
U18S99Nov 07 20218:00 PMU18St. Thomas Jr Stars Kitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U11S1Nov 09 20216:30 PMU11Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U13S111Nov 09 20217:00 PMU13Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U18S100Nov 09 20218:15 PMU18Stratford Warriors London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
U16S32Nov 09 20218:30 PMU16GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (Collins Clothiers)
U12S64Nov 11 20217:00 PMU12GLHA Jr Mustangs White Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U11S42Nov 12 20216:30 AMU11Cambridge Hawks GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (B)
U14S50Nov 12 20217:00 PMU14St. Thomas Jr Stars GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (A)
U15S48Nov 12 20217:30 PMU15GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U15S117Nov 12 20217:45 PMU15Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U14S55Nov 12 20217:45 PMU14GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U11S13Nov 13 202112:00 PMU11Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackWave Sports Centre
U10S49Nov 13 20211:00 PMU10GLHA Jr Mustangs White Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Red)
U13S94Nov 13 20211:30 PMU13GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U11S18Nov 13 20211:30 PMU11Stratford Warriors Burlington Jr. Raiders RedWave Sports Centre
U13S101Nov 13 20212:30 PMU13GLHA Jr Mustangs White Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11S46Nov 13 20212:30 PMU11Kitchener Jr Rangers GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U12S15Nov 13 20213:00 PMU12GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Blue)
U16S48Nov 13 20213:00 PMU16GLHA Jr Mustangs White Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U12S92Nov 13 20213:00 PMU12Waterloo Wolves St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U10S55Nov 13 20213:15 PMU10GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U18NC56Nov 13 20214:00 PMU18NCBurlington Bulldogs Oakridge AerosOakridge
U12S53Nov 13 20214:00 PMU12Sarnia Jr. Sting GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U14S93Nov 13 20214:15 PMU14Stratford Warriors St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U11S59Nov 13 20214:30 PMU11Sarnia Jr. Sting Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U10S106Nov 13 20215:15 PMU10Waterloo Wolves Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U15S97Nov 13 20215:30 PMU15Brantford 99ers St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U18NC57Nov 13 20215:30 PMU18NCKitchener Jr Rangers West London HawksBostwick (B)
U10S6Nov 13 20215:30 PMU10St. Thomas Jr Stars Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#4)
U12S1Nov 13 20216:00 PMU12Cambridge Hawks Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
U12S58Nov 13 20216:00 PMU12Stratford Warriors Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U18S8Nov 13 20216:30 PMU18Hamilton Huskies Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Red)
U16S91Nov 13 20217:00 PMU16Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U13S59Nov 13 20217:15 PMU13Sarnia Jr. Sting Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U14S80Nov 13 20217:15 PMU14Cambridge Hawks London Jr Knights WhiteNichols (C)
U10S46Nov 14 202110:00 AMU10Woodstock Jr Navy Vets GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U11S51Nov 14 202111:30 AMU11Burlington Jr. Raiders Red GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U11S84Nov 14 202112:00 PMU11Waterloo Wolves Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U15S38Nov 14 20211:00 PMU15Brantford 99ers Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U12S88Nov 14 20211:15 PMU12Hamilton Huskies Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U16S82Nov 14 20212:00 PMU16London Jr Knights White St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U12S39Nov 14 20212:00 PMU12Waterloo Wolves GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (A)
U11S114Nov 14 20212:30 PMU11Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U10S38Nov 14 20212:30 PMU10Stratford Warriors GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (B)
U11S44Nov 14 20212:30 PMU11Kitchener Jr Rangers GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (B)
U13S85Nov 14 20212:45 PMU13Stratford Warriors Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U14S35Nov 14 20213:00 PMU14GLHA Jr Mustangs White Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U11S102Nov 14 20213:00 PMU11Hamilton Huskies Stratford WarriorsAllman
U10S8Nov 14 20213:30 PMU10Brantford 99ers Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U13S44Nov 14 20213:45 PMU13Kitchener Jr Rangers GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (B)
U15S115Nov 14 20214:15 PMU15GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U10S21Nov 14 20214:45 PMU10Hamilton Huskies Burlington Jr. Raiders RedSRIC (Red)
U18NC58Nov 14 20215:45 PMU18NCOakridge Aeros Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U14S103Nov 14 20216:00 PMU14London Jr Knights White Stratford WarriorsDufferin
U15S57Nov 14 20216:00 PMU15London Jr Knights White Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U12S5Nov 14 20216:30 PMU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U13S116Nov 15 20217:00 PMU13GLHA Jr Mustangs White Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U18S102Nov 15 20218:15 PMU18London Jr Knights Green Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U15S60Nov 16 20218:00 PMU15Brantford 99ers Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U15S79Nov 16 20218:30 PMU15Stratford Warriors London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (Collins Clothiers)
U12S70Nov 17 20217:00 PMU12Sarnia Jr. Sting London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (Collins Clothiers)
U13S110Nov 17 20217:30 PMU13Waterloo Wolves Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U18S103Nov 17 20218:15 PMU18Cambridge Hawks Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U16S24Nov 18 20218:30 PMU16Hamilton Huskies Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U10S71Nov 19 20216:30 PMU10London Jr Knights White London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U18S104Nov 19 20218:00 PMU18Stratford Warriors Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U18S105Nov 19 20218:15 PMU18St. Thomas Jr Stars Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U10S52Nov 20 202112:30 PMU10London Jr Knights White GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U10S9Nov 20 20211:00 PMU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Red)
U12S46Nov 20 20212:00 PMU12Woodstock Jr Navy Vets GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U10S118Nov 20 20212:00 PMU10London Jr Knights Green Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U15S106Nov 20 20212:00 PMU15St. Thomas Jr Stars Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U18S60Nov 20 20212:00 PMU18GLHA Jr Mustangs White Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
U11S69Nov 20 20212:30 PMU11GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U15S83Nov 20 20212:45 PMU15Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U18S106Nov 20 20213:00 PMU18St. Thomas Jr Stars Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Blue)
U11S118Nov 20 20213:00 PMU11Kitchener Jr Rangers Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U11S10Nov 20 20213:30 PMU11St. Thomas Jr Stars Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Red)
U13S48Nov 20 20213:30 PMU13GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U11S79Nov 20 20214:00 PMU11Stratford Warriors London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U16S94Nov 20 20214:00 PMU16London Jr Knights White Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
U15S65Nov 20 20214:00 PMU15Hamilton Huskies Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U14S119Nov 20 20214:15 PMU14Sarnia Jr. Sting Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U13S74Nov 20 20214:45 PMU13St. Thomas Jr Stars London Jr Knights GreenNichols (C)
U11S19Nov 20 20215:00 PMU11Waterloo Wolves Burlington Jr. Raiders RedSRIC (Red)
U12S65Nov 20 20215:30 PMU12London Jr Knights Green Kitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Cardillo)
U18S63Nov 20 20215:45 PMU18Hamilton Huskies Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U15S52Nov 20 20216:30 PMU15Cambridge Hawks GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U13S5Nov 20 20216:30 PMU13London Jr Knights White Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U10S7Nov 20 20216:45 PMU10Stratford Warriors Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#4)
U12S78Nov 20 20217:00 PMU12Sarnia Jr. Sting London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U14S67Nov 20 20217:15 PMU14Kitchener Jr Rangers London Jr Knights WhiteNichols (C)
U16S51Nov 20 20217:30 PMU16Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U14S7Nov 20 20218:00 PMU14Stratford Warriors Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#4)
U11S62Nov 21 202111:00 AMU11Burlington Jr. Raiders Red Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
U13S106Nov 21 202111:30 AMU13St. Thomas Jr Stars Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
U11S85Nov 21 202112:00 PMU11Stratford Warriors Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U15S35Nov 21 20211:00 PMU15London Jr Knights White Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U12S89Nov 21 20211:15 PMU12Cambridge Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U11S109Nov 21 20212:00 PMU11GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U14S87Nov 21 20212:45 PMU14Brantford 99ers Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U10S64Nov 21 20213:00 PMU10GLHA Jr Mustangs White Kitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U10S109Nov 21 20213:30 PMU10Sarnia Jr. Sting Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U11S14Nov 21 20213:30 PMU11Burlington Jr. Raiders Black GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U10S12Nov 21 20213:30 PMU10Burlington Jr. Raiders Red Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Red)
U14S108Nov 21 20214:00 PMU14Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
U14S66Nov 21 20214:00 PMU14Stratford Warriors Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U16S74Nov 21 20214:00 PMU16Cambridge Hawks Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U11S73Nov 21 20214:00 PMU11Woodstock Jr Navy Vets London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U15S85Nov 21 20214:15 PMU15Stratford Warriors Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U13S87Nov 21 20215:00 PMU13Sarnia Jr. Sting GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U11S78Nov 21 20215:15 PMU11St. Thomas Jr Stars London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
U14S72Nov 21 20215:30 PMU14Cambridge Hawks London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U18S107Nov 21 20216:00 PMU18Stratford Warriors Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Blue)
U18S109Nov 21 20216:30 PMU18GLHA Jr Mustangs White Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U12S7Nov 21 20216:30 PMU12Stratford Warriors Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
U18S108Nov 21 20217:15 PMU18Brantford 99ers Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U18NC59Nov 21 20218:00 PMU18NCKitchener Jr Rangers Oakridge AerosOakridge
U18S110Nov 21 20218:00 PMU18London Jr Knights Green Kitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U16S61Nov 21 20218:15 PMU16Hamilton Huskies London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
U13S115Nov 22 20217:00 PMU13GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U14S30Nov 23 20217:00 PMU14Waterloo Wolves Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U14S5Nov 23 20217:30 PMU14Kitchener Jr Rangers Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U15S70Nov 23 20218:00 PMU15London Jr Knights Green Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U16S4Nov 23 20218:00 PMU16Hamilton Huskies Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
U18S111Nov 23 20218:15 PMU18Cambridge Hawks London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
U13S53Nov 24 20216:45 PMU13Brantford 99ers Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U12S106Nov 24 20217:45 PMU12Waterloo Wolves Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U18S113Nov 24 20218:15 PMU18GLHA Jr Mustangs White London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
U18S112Nov 24 20218:15 PMU18Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U16S27Nov 25 20218:30 PMU16Stratford Warriors Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U11S74Nov 26 20216:30 PMU11St. Thomas Jr Stars London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U10S41Nov 26 20216:30 PMU10GLHA Jr Mustangs White GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (B)
U14S61Nov 26 20217:45 PMU14Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U13S89Nov 26 20218:00 PMU13Sarnia Jr. Sting GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (B)
U16S63Nov 26 20218:00 PMU16Sarnia Jr. Sting London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U10S47Nov 27 202110:00 AMU10Waterloo Wolves GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U11S38Nov 27 202111:30 AMU11Brantford 99ers Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U14S53Nov 27 202111:30 AMU14Sarnia Jr. Sting GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U11S11Nov 27 202112:00 PMU11Stratford Warriors Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackWave Sports Centre
U11S43Nov 27 202112:00 PMU11Hamilton Huskies GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleCarling (A)
U10S70Nov 27 202112:15 PMU10Sarnia Jr. Sting London Jr Knights GreenNichols (C)
U15S107Nov 27 20211:15 PMU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U10S83Nov 27 20211:45 PMU10Burlington Jr. Raiders Red London Jr Knights WhiteNichols (C)
U10S115Nov 27 20212:00 PMU10Brantford 99ers Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U11S70Nov 27 20212:30 PMU11Kitchener Jr Rangers London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U13S104Nov 27 20212:30 PMU13St. Thomas Jr Stars Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U12S114Nov 27 20213:00 PMU12London Jr Knights White Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U12S13Nov 27 20213:00 PMU12Cambridge Hawks Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Blue)
U13S76Nov 27 20213:15 PMU13GLHA Jr Mustangs White London Jr Knights WhiteNichols (C)
U10S57Nov 27 20213:15 PMU10St. Thomas Jr Stars Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U12S60Nov 27 20214:00 PMU12Hamilton Huskies London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U14S114Nov 27 20214:15 PMU14London Jr Knights White Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U13S58Nov 27 20214:30 PMU13Cambridge Hawks Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U18S114Nov 27 20215:00 PMU18GLHA Jr Mustangs White Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackWave Sports Centre
U12S104Nov 27 20215:15 PMU12Sarnia Jr. Sting Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U18NC44Nov 27 20216:30 PMU18NCKitchener Jr Rangers Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
U16S37Nov 27 20217:00 PMU16London Jr Knights White GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (A)
U15S99Nov 27 20217:00 PMU15Cambridge Hawks Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U18S44Nov 27 20217:00 PMU18Stratford Warriors London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U15S74Nov 27 20217:15 PMU15St. Thomas Jr Stars London Jr Knights GreenNichols (C)
U18NC60Nov 27 20217:30 PMU18NCOakridge Aeros West London HawksBostwick (B)
U18S28Nov 27 20217:45 PMU18St. Thomas Jr Stars Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U11S60Nov 28 202111:00 AMU11Brantford 99ers Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
U13S75Nov 28 202112:30 PMU13London Jr Knights White Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
U12S110Nov 28 20211:00 PMU12London Jr Knights White Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
U11S32Nov 28 20211:00 PMU11Burlington Jr. Raiders Red Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U10S90Nov 28 20211:15 PMU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U18S116Nov 28 20212:00 PMU18St. Thomas Jr Stars Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
U13S98Nov 28 20212:00 PMU13Stratford Warriors Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U18S115Nov 28 20212:00 PMU18Hamilton Huskies GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U13S109Nov 28 20212:30 PMU13GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
U12S90Nov 28 20212:30 PMU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U11S39Nov 28 20212:30 PMU11Burlington Jr. Raiders Black GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (B)
U16S47Nov 28 20213:00 PMU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U10S82Nov 28 20213:15 PMU10Brantford 99ers London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
U10S113Nov 28 20213:30 PMU10Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U16S29Nov 28 20214:00 PMU16Stratford Warriors GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (A)
U13S86Nov 28 20214:00 PMU13St. Thomas Jr Stars Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U14S113Nov 28 20214:00 PMU14Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
U18NC61Nov 28 20214:00 PMU18NCWest London Hawks Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U15S113Nov 28 20214:15 PMU15Stratford Warriors Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U15S4Nov 28 20214:30 PMU15London Jr Knights Green Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U10S60Nov 28 20214:45 PMU10Hamilton Huskies London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
U14S60Nov 28 20215:30 PMU14Hamilton Huskies London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U18S118Nov 28 20215:30 PMU18London Jr Knights White Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U15S86Nov 28 20215:30 PMU15St. Thomas Jr Stars Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U11S86Nov 28 20215:30 PMU11St. Thomas Jr Stars Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U18S65Nov 28 20215:45 PMU18Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U14S63Nov 28 20216:00 PMU14St. Thomas Jr Stars Kitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U16S1Nov 28 20216:00 PMU16Cambridge Hawks Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U16S62Nov 28 20216:15 PMU16London Jr Knights White London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
U18S117Nov 28 20216:30 PMU18Brantford 99ers Stratford WarriorsAllman
U16S41Nov 28 20217:00 PMU16GLHA Jr Mustangs White Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U14S71Nov 29 20218:15 PMU14London Jr Knights White London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
U12S91Nov 30 20217:15 PMU12Woodstock Jr Navy Vets St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U18S119Nov 30 20218:15 PMU18St. Thomas Jr Stars London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
U13S38Dec 01 20217:30 PMU13Brantford 99ers Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U18S46Dec 01 20218:15 PMU18Woodstock Jr Navy Vets London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
U16S5Dec 02 20218:00 PMU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
U16S22Dec 02 20218:30 PMU16St. Thomas Jr Stars Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U12S45Dec 03 20216:30 PMU12St. Thomas Jr Stars GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (B)
U14S38Dec 03 20216:30 PMU14Stratford Warriors GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (B)
U15S47Dec 03 20217:30 PMU15Hamilton Huskies GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (A)
U13S47Dec 03 20217:30 PMU13Hamilton Huskies GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U18S49Dec 03 20219:00 PMU18Burlington Jr. Raiders Black St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13S91Dec 04 20211:15 PMU13Hamilton Huskies St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U11S116Dec 04 20212:00 PMU11GLHA Jr Mustangs White Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U13S99Dec 04 20212:30 PMU13Cambridge Hawks Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U10S51Dec 04 20213:00 PMU10London Jr Knights Green GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (A)
U14S8Dec 04 20213:30 PMU14Brantford 99ers Waterloo WolvesMoses Springer
U18S33Dec 04 20214:15 PMU18Stratford Warriors Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U14S96Dec 04 20214:15 PMU14London Jr Knights Green St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U10S100Dec 04 20215:15 PMU10Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U18NC28Dec 04 20215:30 PMU18NCBurlington Bulldogs West London HawksBostwick (B)
U15S94Dec 04 20215:30 PMU15GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U12S82Dec 04 20215:30 PMU12Brantford 99ers London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U11S5Dec 04 20216:45 PMU11London Jr Knights White Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#4)
U13S73Dec 04 20217:00 PMU13Woodstock Jr Navy Vets London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U16S87Dec 04 20217:00 PMU16London Jr Knights Green Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15S6Dec 04 20217:30 PMU15Sarnia Jr. Sting Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
U16S42Dec 04 20217:30 PMU16Woodstock Jr Navy Vets GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U12S95Dec 05 202111:30 AMU12London Jr Knights White St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U11S110Dec 05 202111:30 AMU11Cambridge Hawks Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
U10S87Dec 05 202112:00 PMU10Brantford 99ers Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U15S45Dec 05 20212:00 PMU15Brantford 99ers GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (A)
U16S80Dec 05 20212:00 PMU16Stratford Warriors St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U18S13Dec 05 20212:30 PMU18St. Thomas Jr Stars Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U11S98Dec 05 20213:00 PMU11Brantford 99ers Stratford WarriorsAllman
U13S112Dec 05 20213:30 PMU13GLHA Jr Mustangs White Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
U11S81Dec 05 20214:00 PMU11Woodstock Jr Navy Vets London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U16S31Dec 05 20214:00 PMU16GLHA Jr Mustangs White GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (A)
U14S75Dec 05 20215:30 PMU14Brantford 99ers London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U16S99Dec 05 20215:45 PMU16London Jr Knights White Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U14S105Dec 05 20216:00 PMU14Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Stratford WarriorsDufferin
U12S4Dec 05 20216:30 PMU12Hamilton Huskies Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U18NC11Dec 05 20217:00 PMU18NCWest London Hawks Kitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U18S120Dec 05 20217:15 PMU18Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U16S57Dec 05 20218:15 PMU16Brantford 99ers London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
U11S101Dec 07 20216:45 PMU11GLHA Jr Mustangs White Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U12S33Dec 07 20217:00 PMU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U18S121Dec 07 20218:15 PMU18Hamilton Huskies London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
U15S81Dec 07 20218:30 PMU15Woodstock Jr Navy Vets London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (Collins Clothiers)
U11S56Dec 08 20216:30 PMU11Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U13S114Dec 08 20217:30 PMU13Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U16S50Dec 08 20218:00 PMU16Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U11S48Dec 10 20216:30 PMU11GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U10S40Dec 10 20216:30 PMU10Woodstock Jr Navy Vets GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (B)
U12S30Dec 10 20217:00 PMU12Waterloo Wolves Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U14S91Dec 10 20217:30 PMU14Woodstock Jr Navy Vets St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U15S87Dec 10 20217:30 PMU15Sarnia Jr. Sting GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U18S122Dec 10 20218:00 PMU18Kitchener Jr Rangers GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (A)
U15S58Dec 10 20218:00 PMU15Cambridge Hawks Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U18NC65Dec 10 20218:00 PMU18NCWest London Hawks Kitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U18S123Dec 10 20219:00 PMU18Cambridge Hawks St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U11S12Dec 11 202112:00 PMU11Waterloo Wolves Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackWave Sports Centre
U13S71Dec 11 202112:15 PMU13Stratford Warriors London Jr Knights GreenNichols (C)
U16S49Dec 11 20211:00 PMU16GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U11S21Dec 11 20211:30 PMU11London Jr Knights Green Burlington Jr. Raiders RedWave Sports Centre
U12S77Dec 11 20211:45 PMU12Burlington Jr. Raiders Black London Jr Knights WhiteNichols (C)
U10S94Dec 11 20211:45 PMU10Sarnia Jr. Sting St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U10S48Dec 11 20212:30 PMU10Stratford Warriors GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U11S119Dec 11 20213:00 PMU11St. Thomas Jr Stars Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U12S93Dec 11 20213:00 PMU12Stratford Warriors St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U11S64Dec 11 20213:00 PMU11Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
U18S124Dec 11 20213:00 PMU18Brantford 99ers Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackWave Sports Centre
U10S56Dec 11 20213:15 PMU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U18NC1Dec 11 20214:00 PMU18NCOakridge Aeros Burlington BulldogsNelson
U13S6Dec 11 20214:00 PMU13Sarnia Jr. Sting Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
U14S52Dec 11 20214:00 PMU14London Jr Knights White GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U14S37Dec 11 20214:15 PMU14Cambridge Hawks Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U14S94Dec 11 20214:15 PMU14Sarnia Jr. Sting St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U12S118Dec 11 20214:30 PMU12London Jr Knights Green Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U15S93Dec 11 20215:30 PMU15GLHA Jr Mustangs White St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U16S39Dec 11 20215:30 PMU16Stratford Warriors GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U11S77Dec 11 20216:00 PMU11GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U12S55Dec 11 20216:00 PMU12GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U11S6Dec 11 20216:45 PMU11Sarnia Jr. Sting Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#4)
U18S38Dec 11 20216:45 PMU18London Jr Knights White London Jr Knights GreenNichols (C)
U15S98Dec 11 20217:00 PMU15Stratford Warriors Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
U14S15Dec 11 20217:30 PMU14GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Blue)
U18S126Dec 11 20217:30 PMU18Stratford Warriors GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U18NC14Dec 11 20218:15 PMU18NCCambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (Alumni)
U11S65Dec 12 202110:00 AMU11Hamilton Huskies Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
U11S97Dec 12 202111:30 AMU11Brantford 99ers St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U10S44Dec 12 202112:00 PMU10GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U10S93Dec 12 202112:45 PMU10Stratford Warriors St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U11S35Dec 12 20211:00 PMU11London Jr Knights White Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U11S88Dec 12 20211:15 PMU11London Jr Knights Green Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U12S49Dec 12 20211:30 PMU12GLHA Jr Mustangs White Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackWave Sports Centre
U14S39Dec 12 20212:00 PMU14Waterloo Wolves GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (A)
U12S87Dec 12 20212:30 PMU12Brantford 99ers Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U12S32Dec 12 20212:30 PMU12St. Thomas Jr Stars Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U10S79Dec 12 20213:15 PMU10Hamilton Huskies London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
U10S108Dec 12 20213:30 PMU10Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U10S10Dec 12 20213:30 PMU10Brantford 99ers Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Red)
U12S38Dec 12 20213:45 PMU12Stratford Warriors GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (B)
U13S88Dec 12 20214:00 PMU13London Jr Knights Green Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U12S69Dec 12 20214:00 PMU12Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U15S90Dec 12 20214:00 PMU15London Jr Knights White Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U15S118Dec 12 20214:15 PMU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U15S102Dec 12 20214:30 PMU15Hamilton Huskies Stratford WarriorsAllman
U13S79Dec 12 20214:45 PMU13Stratford Warriors London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
U10S20Dec 12 20214:45 PMU10GLHA Jr Mustangs White Burlington Jr. Raiders RedSRIC (Red)
U18S127Dec 12 20215:00 PMU18St. Thomas Jr Stars Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U16S28Dec 12 20215:15 PMU16Cambridge Hawks Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
U16S75Dec 12 20215:30 PMU16GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U14S9Dec 12 20216:00 PMU14Kitchener Jr Rangers Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Red)
U14S82Dec 12 20216:15 PMU14Brantford 99ers London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
U18S129Dec 12 20216:30 PMU18London Jr Knights Green Stratford WarriorsAllman
U18S128Dec 12 20216:30 PMU18Brantford 99ers Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U15S110Dec 12 20217:00 PMU15Waterloo Wolves Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U18NC66Dec 12 20218:00 PMU18NCCambridge Hawks Oakridge AerosOakridge
U18S131Dec 12 20218:15 PMU18Burlington Jr. Raiders Black London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
U13S118Dec 13 20217:00 PMU13Kitchener Jr Rangers Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U16S64Dec 13 20218:15 PMU16Sarnia Jr. Sting London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
U11S103Dec 14 20216:45 PMU11Kitchener Jr Rangers Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U14S6Dec 14 20217:00 PMU14St. Thomas Jr Stars Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U14S99Dec 14 20218:00 PMU14London Jr Knights Green Stratford WarriorsDufferin
U15S75Dec 14 20218:00 PMU15London Jr Knights White Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U18S132Dec 14 20218:15 PMU18Cambridge Hawks London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
U16S65Dec 14 20218:30 PMU16Kitchener Jr Rangers London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (Collins Clothiers)
U11S111Dec 15 20217:00 PMU11Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
U10S69Dec 15 20217:15 PMU10Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (Alumni)
U14S36Dec 15 20217:30 PMU14GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U12S103Dec 15 20217:45 PMU12London Jr Knights White Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U18S125Dec 15 20218:00 PMU18Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U18S133Dec 15 20218:15 PMU18Waterloo Wolves Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U18S2Dec 15 20218:15 PMU18Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U18S134Dec 16 20218:00 PMU18GLHA Jr Mustangs White Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U16S3Dec 16 20218:00 PMU16GLHA Jr Mustangs White Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
U16S26Dec 16 20218:30 PMU16GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U10S45Dec 17 20216:30 PMU10St. Thomas Jr Stars GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (B)
U11S107Dec 17 20217:00 PMU11Kitchener Jr Rangers Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
U12S68Dec 17 20217:00 PMU12Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
U12S42Dec 17 20217:45 PMU12London Jr Knights Green GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (B)
U16S45Dec 17 20218:00 PMU16Stratford Warriors Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U16S30Dec 17 20218:00 PMU16London Jr Knights Green GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (A)
U18NC67Dec 17 20218:00 PMU18NCBurlington Bulldogs Kitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U18S15Dec 17 20218:30 PMU18London Jr Knights Green Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U14S51Dec 17 20218:30 PMU14London Jr Knights Green GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (A)
U18S135Dec 17 20219:00 PMU18London Jr Knights White St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U10S53Dec 18 202110:00 AMU10Sarnia Jr. Sting GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U11S49Dec 18 202111:30 AMU11Brantford 99ers GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U12S10Dec 18 202112:30 PMU12Brantford 99ers Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Red)
U15S105Dec 18 20211:15 PMU15Stratford Warriors Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U11S94Dec 18 20211:30 PMU11GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U10S75Dec 18 20211:45 PMU10Brantford 99ers London Jr Knights GreenNichols (C)
U10S114Dec 18 20212:00 PMU10London Jr Knights White Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U11S23Dec 18 20212:00 PMU11Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Burlington Jr. Raiders RedSRIC (Blue)
U11S71Dec 18 20212:30 PMU11Stratford Warriors London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U13S64Dec 18 20212:30 PMU13Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
U10S68Dec 18 20212:30 PMU10Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U12S37Dec 18 20213:00 PMU12Cambridge Hawks Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U11S58Dec 18 20213:00 PMU11Cambridge Hawks Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U12S94Dec 18 20213:00 PMU12Sarnia Jr. Sting St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U14S11Dec 18 20213:30 PMU14Hamilton Huskies Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Red)
U12S52Dec 18 20213:30 PMU12London Jr Knights White GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (A)
U16S53Dec 18 20214:00 PMU16St. Thomas Jr Stars Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U12S56Dec 18 20214:15 PMU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U14S115Dec 18 20214:15 PMU14Brantford 99ers Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U16S92Dec 18 20214:45 PMU16Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
U18S136Dec 18 20215:00 PMU18Burlington Jr. Raiders Black GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (A)
U10S101Dec 18 20215:15 PMU10Burlington Jr. Raiders Red Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U18S47Dec 18 20215:30 PMU18Woodstock Jr Navy Vets St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U13S68Dec 18 20215:30 PMU13London Jr Knights Green Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U13S7Dec 18 20216:30 PMU13Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U14S78Dec 18 20217:00 PMU14Sarnia Jr. Sting London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U18S137Dec 18 20217:00 PMU18Hamilton Huskies Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15S73Dec 18 20217:15 PMU15Woodstock Jr Navy Vets London Jr Knights GreenNichols (C)
U18S138Dec 18 20217:30 PMU18Waterloo Wolves Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U18NC29Dec 18 20217:30 PMU18NCCambridge Hawks West London HawksBostwick (B)
U15S53Dec 18 20217:45 PMU15Brantford 99ers Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U10S50Dec 19 202110:00 AMU10St. Thomas Jr Stars GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U11S22Dec 19 202111:30 AMU11Burlington Jr. Raiders Red St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U13S97Dec 19 202112:45 PMU13Brantford 99ers St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U18S139Dec 19 20211:00 PMU18Kitchener Jr Rangers Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackWave Sports Centre
U11S90Dec 19 20211:15 PMU11London Jr Knights White Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U10S105Dec 19 20211:30 PMU10Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Stratford WarriorsAllman
U11S108Dec 19 20212:00 PMU11Hamilton Huskies Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U16S81Dec 19 20212:00 PMU16London Jr Knights Green St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U14S65Dec 19 20212:00 PMU14London Jr Knights Green Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U18S140Dec 19 20212:00 PMU18London Jr Knights Green Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
U11S7Dec 19 20212:30 PMU11Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U12S31Dec 19 20212:30 PMU12Stratford Warriors Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U10S39Dec 19 20212:30 PMU10Waterloo Wolves GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (B)
U10S67Dec 19 20213:15 PMU10Kitchener Jr Rangers London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
U12S3Dec 19 20213:30 PMU12GLHA Jr Mustangs White Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U18NC5Dec 19 20213:30 PMU18NCWest London Hawks Burlington BulldogsAppleby (2)
U10S11Dec 19 20213:30 PMU10Hamilton Huskies Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Red)
U12S40Dec 19 20213:45 PMU12Woodstock Jr Navy Vets GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (B)
U16S71Dec 19 20214:00 PMU16Brantford 99ers Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U11S67Dec 19 20214:00 PMU11GLHA Jr Mustangs White London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U15S114Dec 19 20214:00 PMU15Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U14S44Dec 19 20214:00 PMU14GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U13S70Dec 19 20214:00 PMU13London Jr Knights Green Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
U15S103Dec 19 20214:30 PMU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Stratford WarriorsAllman
U13S81Dec 19 20214:45 PMU13Woodstock Jr Navy Vets London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
U10S16Dec 19 20214:45 PMU10Brantford 99ers Burlington Jr. Raiders RedSRIC (Red)
U14S3Dec 19 20215:00 PMU14GLHA Jr Mustangs White Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U14S34Dec 19 20215:15 PMU14Hamilton Huskies Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U15S88Dec 19 20215:30 PMU15London Jr Knights Green Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U14S106Dec 19 20216:00 PMU14Waterloo Wolves Stratford WarriorsDufferin
U12S11Dec 19 20216:00 PMU12Hamilton Huskies Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Red)
U12S67Dec 19 20216:15 PMU12Kitchener Jr Rangers London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
U16S88Dec 19 20216:30 PMU16London Jr Knights White Stratford WarriorsAllman
U18S141Dec 19 20217:15 PMU18Hamilton Huskies Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U18S42Dec 19 20217:45 PMU18Brantford 99ers London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
U18NC23Dec 19 20218:00 PMU18NCKitchener Jr Rangers Oakridge AerosOakridge
U11S113Dec 20 20217:00 PMU11Stratford Warriors Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U16S70Dec 20 20218:15 PMU16Brantford 99ers London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
U18S142Dec 20 20218:15 PMU18GLHA Jr Mustangs White Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U14S10Dec 21 20216:30 PMU14Brantford 99ers Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Blue)
U15S64Dec 21 20218:00 PMU15Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U18S143Dec 21 20218:15 PMU18Woodstock Jr Navy Vets London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
U15S76Dec 21 20218:30 PMU15GLHA Jr Mustangs White London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (Collins Clothiers)
U13S67Dec 22 20216:45 PMU13GLHA Jr Mustangs White London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
U16S54Dec 22 20218:15 PMU16Kitchener Jr Rangers London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
U18S144Dec 23 20218:30 PMU18Stratford Warriors Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U18NC70Jan 02 20224:00 PMU18NCOakridge Aeros Burlington BulldogsNelson
U18S22Jan 02 20225:30 PMU18London Jr Knights Green GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U18NC43Jan 02 20226:30 PMU18NCKitchener Jr Rangers Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U18S145Jan 02 20226:30 PMU18Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Stratford WarriorsAllman
U18S146Jan 02 20227:15 PMU18Kitchener Jr Rangers Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U18S147Jan 02 20228:30 PMU18St. Thomas Jr Stars Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U18S148Jan 03 20228:15 PMU18London Jr Knights White Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U18S149Jan 04 20228:15 PMU18Woodstock Jr Navy Vets London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
U18S43Jan 05 20228:15 PMU18St. Thomas Jr Stars London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
U18S150Jan 05 20228:15 PMU18Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U18S151Jan 07 20229:00 PMU18Stratford Warriors St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U18S12Jan 08 202212:30 PMU18Cambridge Hawks Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Red)
U18NC71Jan 08 20221:00 PMU18NCOakridge Aeros Kitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Cardillo)
U18NC72Jan 08 20224:00 PMU18NCWest London Hawks Burlington BulldogsNelson
U18S35Jan 08 20226:00 PMU18Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U18NC15Jan 09 20223:30 PMU18NCBurlington Bulldogs Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
U18S31Jan 09 20225:30 PMU18St. Thomas Jr Stars Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U18S52Jan 09 20226:30 PMU18Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Stratford WarriorsAllman
U18NC25Jan 09 20228:00 PMU18NCWest London Hawks Oakridge AerosOakridge
U18S152Jan 10 20228:15 PMU18Cambridge Hawks Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U18S153Jan 11 20228:15 PMU18Brantford 99ers London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
U18S154Jan 12 20228:15 PMU18London Jr Knights Green Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U18NC73Jan 13 20227:30 PMU18NCCambridge Hawks Burlington BulldogsAppleby (2)
U18S155Jan 14 20228:00 PMU18Waterloo Wolves GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (A)
U18S156Jan 14 20228:00 PMU18Brantford 99ers Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U18S51Jan 14 20229:00 PMU18Stratford Warriors St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U18S27Jan 15 20224:00 PMU18London Jr Knights White Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U18S157Jan 16 20223:30 PMU18Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
U18S50Jan 16 20225:45 PMU18Brantford 99ers St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U18NC75Jan 16 20226:00 PMU18NCWest London Hawks Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U18S158Jan 16 20226:30 PMU18London Jr Knights White Stratford WarriorsAllman
U18S159Jan 16 20227:15 PMU18GLHA Jr Mustangs White Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U18S160Jan 16 20228:00 PMU18Hamilton Huskies Kitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U18S161Jan 18 20228:15 PMU18Stratford Warriors London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
U18S16Jan 20 20228:30 PMU18Kitchener Jr Rangers Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U18NC12Jan 21 20228:00 PMU18NCOakridge Aeros Kitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U18S1Jan 21 20228:15 PMU18London Jr Knights Green Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U18S162Jan 21 20228:30 PMU18London Jr Knights White GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U18S163Jan 21 20229:00 PMU18Hamilton Huskies St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U18S58Jan 22 20223:00 PMU18Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
U18S164Jan 22 20223:00 PMU18Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U18NC78Jan 22 20227:30 PMU18NCKitchener Jr Rangers West London HawksBostwick (B)
U18S165Jan 23 20226:30 PMU18Waterloo Wolves Stratford WarriorsAllman
U18S64Jan 23 20227:15 PMU18Brantford 99ers Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U18S166Jan 23 20227:30 PMU18London Jr Knights Green GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U18NC22Jan 23 20228:00 PMU18NCCambridge Hawks Oakridge AerosOakridge
U18S167Jan 23 20228:00 PMU18Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Kitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U18S18Jan 23 20228:30 PMU18London Jr Knights White Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U18S5Jan 25 20228:15 PMU18Hamilton Huskies Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U18S168Jan 25 20228:15 PMU18Waterloo Wolves London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
U18S37Jan 25 20228:30 PMU18Woodstock Jr Navy Vets London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (Collins Clothiers)
U18S21Jan 27 20228:00 PMU18Kitchener Jr Rangers GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (A)
U18S29Jan 28 20228:00 PMU18Stratford Warriors Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U18S169Jan 28 20229:00 PMU18Brantford 99ers St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U18S66Jan 29 20225:45 PMU18Cambridge Hawks Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U18S54Jan 29 20227:00 PMU18Waterloo Wolves Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U18S10Jan 29 20227:30 PMU18London Jr Knights Green Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Red)
U18S170Jan 30 20227:15 PMU18Stratford Warriors Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U18S171Jan 30 20227:30 PMU18London Jr Knights Green Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U18S172Jan 30 20228:00 PMU18Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U18S20Jan 30 20228:00 PMU18St. Thomas Jr Stars GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (A)
U18NC6Jan 30 20228:30 PMU18NCBurlington Bulldogs Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U18S6Jan 31 20228:15 PMU18Kitchener Jr Rangers Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U18S173Feb 01 20228:15 PMU18Brantford 99ers London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
U18S55Feb 02 20227:15 PMU18Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U18S174Feb 02 20228:15 PMU18GLHA Jr Mustangs White Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U18S24Feb 04 20228:30 PMU18London Jr Knights White GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U18S48Feb 04 20229:00 PMU18Waterloo Wolves St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U18S26Feb 05 20223:30 PMU18London Jr Knights Green Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U18NC79Feb 05 20225:30 PMU18NCBurlington Bulldogs West London HawksBostwick (B)
U18S175Feb 05 20227:00 PMU18Cambridge Hawks Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U18S9Feb 05 20227:00 PMU18Kitchener Jr Rangers Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Red)
U18S176Feb 05 20227:30 PMU18St. Thomas Jr Stars GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U18S177Feb 06 20221:00 PMU18Burlington Jr. Raiders Black Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U18S178Feb 06 20223:30 PMU18Hamilton Huskies Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
U18NC80Feb 06 20228:00 PMU18NCKitchener Jr Rangers Oakridge AerosOakridge
U18S179Feb 06 20228:30 PMU18London Jr Knights White Kitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U18S180Feb 07 20228:15 PMU18Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U18S181Feb 08 20228:15 PMU18St. Thomas Jr Stars London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
U18S53Feb 09 20227:15 PMU18Cambridge Hawks Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U18NC74Feb 09 20227:30 PMU18NCOakridge Aeros West London HawksBostwick (B)
U18S182Feb 09 20228:15 PMU18Brantford 99ers Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U18NC81Feb 11 20228:00 PMU18NCOakridge Aeros Kitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U18S101Feb 11 20228:30 PMU18Brantford 99ers GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U18S183Feb 11 20229:00 PMU18London Jr Knights Green St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U18S184Feb 12 202212:00 PMU18Hamilton Huskies Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Blue)
U18S185Feb 12 20221:45 PMU18Stratford Warriors Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U18NC82Feb 12 20224:00 PMU18NCWest London Hawks Burlington BulldogsNelson
U18S62Feb 12 20225:45 PMU18GLHA Jr Mustangs White Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U18S32Feb 12 20228:15 PMU18London Jr Knights White Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (Alumni)
U18S186Feb 13 20222:00 PMU18Cambridge Hawks Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
U18S187Feb 13 20225:00 PMU18Stratford Warriors Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U18S68Feb 13 20227:00 PMU18London Jr Knights White Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Blue)
U18S188Feb 13 20227:15 PMU18London Jr Knights Green Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U18NC83Feb 13 20228:30 PMU18NCBurlington Bulldogs Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U18S189Feb 14 20228:15 PMU18Kitchener Jr Rangers Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U18NC84Feb 17 20228:00 PMU18NCWest London Hawks Oakridge AerosOakridge
U18S14Feb 17 20228:30 PMU18GLHA Jr Mustangs White Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U18S25Feb 18 20228:00 PMU18Kitchener Jr Rangers Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U18S3Feb 18 20228:00 PMU18Cambridge Hawks Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U18NC85Feb 18 20228:00 PMU18NCBurlington Bulldogs Kitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U18S190Feb 18 20229:00 PMU18Woodstock Jr Navy Vets St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U18S130Feb 19 20224:15 PMU18Waterloo Wolves Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U18NC30Feb 19 20225:30 PMU18NCKitchener Jr Rangers West London HawksBostwick (B)
U18S191Feb 20 20222:00 PMU18Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
U18S192Feb 20 20225:00 PMU18London Jr Knights White London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U18S193Feb 20 20226:30 PMU18Kitchener Jr Rangers Stratford WarriorsAllman
U18S194Feb 20 20227:30 PMU18Hamilton Huskies Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U18NC86Feb 20 20228:30 PMU18NCOakridge Aeros Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U18S195Feb 21 20228:15 PMU18Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U18S196Feb 22 20228:15 PMU18GLHA Jr Mustangs White London Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
U18NC2Feb 24 20227:30 PMU18NCCambridge Hawks Burlington BulldogsAppleby (2)
U18S61Feb 26 20223:15 PMU18Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U18NC87Feb 26 20224:00 PMU18NCBurlington Bulldogs Oakridge AerosOakridge
U18S19Feb 26 20227:30 PMU18Stratford Warriors GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
U18NC88Feb 26 20227:30 PMU18NCCambridge Hawks West London HawksBostwick (B)
U18S34Feb 26 20228:15 PMU18London Jr Knights Green Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (Alumni)
U18S197Feb 27 20222:00 PMU18Kitchener Jr Rangers Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
U18S56Feb 27 20226:30 PMU18Brantford 99ers Stratford WarriorsAllman
U18S198Feb 27 20227:30 PMU18Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U18NC9Feb 27 20228:30 PMU18NCOakridge Aeros Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U18NC89Mar 01 20227:30 PMU18NCKitchener Jr Rangers Burlington BulldogsAppleby (2)
U18NC90Mar 03 20227:30 PMU18NCCambridge Hawks Burlington BulldogsAppleby (2)
U18NC64Mar 05 20224:00 PMU18NCOakridge Aeros Burlington BulldogsCentral
U18NC46Mar 05 20228:15 PMU18NCCambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (Alumni)
U18NC7Mar 06 20228:30 PMU18NCKitchener Jr Rangers Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 18, 10:36 PM, Next Update: Oct 18, 10:41 PM
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Quick Links
HC-Community
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Monday, October 18, 2021 at 10:41 PM