Bantam, 2013-2014, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

WHT
PrintBantam Playdown Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 20-Feb 02
    Series A - Preliminary
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Sun County 333006
    2Chatham-Kent 630300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 31
    8:30P
    Chatham-Kent2Sun County10
    Feb 01
    1:30P
    Sun County5Chatham-Kent4
    Feb 02
    2:00P
    Chatham-Kent4Sun County10
  • Jan 20-Feb 02
    Series B - Preliminary
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Windsor 433006
    2Lambton 530300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 24
    8:15P
    Lambton0Windsor1
    Jan 28
    7:15P
    Windsor6Lambton1
    Jan 29
    7:00P
    Lambton2Windsor8
  • Jan 20-Feb 02
    Series C - Preliminary
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Huron-Perth 343017
    2Cambridge 640311
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 26
    1:00P
    Huron-Perth2Cambridge1
    Jan 28
    7:00P
    Cambridge2Huron-Perth3
    Jan 29
    8:30P
    Huron-Perth5Cambridge5
    Jan 30
    7:30P
    Cambridge1Huron-Perth2
  • Jan 20-Feb 02
    Series D - Preliminary
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Brantford 430300
    2Kitchener 533006
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 23
    8:00P
    Kitchener1Brantford0
    Jan 25
    6:15P
    Brantford1Kitchener3
    Jan 28
    8:30P
    Kitchener1Brantford0
  • Feb 03-Feb 18
    Series E - Quarter Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1London 133006
    2Windsor30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    8:15P
    Windsor0London4
    Feb 14
    7:00P
    London8Windsor0
    Feb 15
    8:30P
    Windsor2London3
  • Feb 03-Feb 16
    Series F -Quarter Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Elgin-Middlesex 253117
    2Sun County51313
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 06
    7:15P
    Sun County0Elgin-Middlesex0
    Feb 08
    1:00P
    Elgin-Middlesex1Sun County0
    Feb 09
    4:15P
    Sun County2Elgin-Middlesex1
    Feb 13
    7:30P
    Elgin-Middlesex2Sun County1
    Feb 15
    3:15P
    Sun County1Elgin-Middlesex3
  • Feb 03-Feb 16
    Series G - Quarter Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Hamilton 153206
    2Kitchener52304
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    7:00P
    Kitchener0Hamilton1
    Feb 08
    6:30P
    Hamilton2Kitchener4
    Feb 12
    8:00P
    Kitchener1Hamilton2
    Feb 14
    8:30P
    Hamilton3Kitchener5
    Feb 15
    8:00P
    Kitchener1Hamilton4
  • Feb 03-Feb 16
    Series H - Quarter Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Waterloo 252126
    2Huron-Perth51224
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 06
    6:45P
    Huron-Perth1Waterloo2
    Feb 08
    3:30P
    Waterloo2Huron-Perth2
    Feb 09
    5:45P
    Huron-Perth4Waterloo4
    Feb 13
    7:00P
    Waterloo2Huron-Perth3
    Feb 15
    1:00P
    Huron-Perth2Waterloo3
  • Feb 17-Mar 02
    Series I - Semi Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1London43017
    2Waterloo40311
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 21
    8:30P
    Waterloo3London5
    Feb 22
    4:00P
    London2Waterloo2
    Feb 23
    6:15P
    Waterloo2London5
    Mar 01
    2:00P
    London4Waterloo1
  • Feb 17-Mar 02
    Series J - Semi Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Hamilton63217
    2Elgin-Middlesex62315
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 20
    8:00P
    Elgin-Middlesex4Hamilton4
    Feb 23
    2:45P
    Hamilton1Elgin-Middlesex5
    Feb 25
    8:00P
    Elgin-Middlesex0Hamilton1
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    Hamilton3Elgin-Middlesex4
    Mar 01
    8:00P
    Elgin-Middlesex0Hamilton1
    Mar 02
    4:15P
    Hamilton3Elgin-Middlesex1
  • Mar 03-Mar 23
    Series K - Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1London84319
    2Hamilton83417
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 08
    11:15A
    Hamilton2London2
    Mar 13
    8:00P
    London2Hamilton5
    Mar 15
    6:30P
    Hamilton1London3
    Mar 16
    6:00P
    London7Hamilton1
    Mar 18
    8:15P
    Hamilton3London1
    Mar 20
    8:00P
    London1Hamilton2
    Mar 22
    11:15A
    Hamilton0London1
    Mar 23
    4:20P
    London3Hamilton1
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
D1Jan 238:00 PMKitchener Jr Rangers1-0Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
B1Jan 248:15 PMLambton Jr Sting0-1Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
D2Jan 256:15 PMBrantford 99ers1-3Kitchener Jr RangersGrand River
C1Jan 261:00 PMHuron-Perth Lakers2-1Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
C2Jan 287:00 PMCambridge Hawks2-3Huron-Perth LakersPERC
B2Jan 287:15 PMWindsor Jr Spitfires6-1Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
D3Jan 288:30 PMKitchener Jr Rangers1-0Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
B3Jan 297:00 PMLambton Jr Sting2-8Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
C3Jan 298:30 PMHuron-Perth Lakers5-5Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
C4Jan 307:30 PMCambridge Hawks1-2Huron-Perth LakersPERC
A1Jan 318:30 PMChatham-Kent Cyclones2-10Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
A2Feb 011:30 PMSun County Panthers5-4Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
A3Feb 022:00 PMChatham-Kent Cyclones4-10Sun County PanthersWFCU (Bowl)
H1Feb 066:45 PMHuron-Perth Lakers1-2Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
F1Feb 067:15 PMSun County Panthers0-0Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
G1Feb 077:00 PMKitchener Jr Rangers0-1Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
F2Feb 081:00 PMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs1-0Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
H2Feb 083:30 PMWaterloo Wolves2-2Huron-Perth LakersPERC
G2Feb 086:30 PMHamilton Huskies2-4Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
F3Feb 094:15 PMSun County Panthers2-1Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
H3Feb 095:45 PMHuron-Perth Lakers4-4Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
E1Feb 098:15 PMWindsor Jr Spitfires0-4London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
G3Feb 128:00 PMKitchener Jr Rangers1-2Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
H4Feb 137:00 PMWaterloo Wolves2-3Huron-Perth LakersPERC
F4Feb 137:30 PMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs2-1Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
E2Feb 147:00 PMLondon Jr Knights8-0Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
G4Feb 148:30 PMHamilton Huskies3-5Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
H5Feb 151:00 PMHuron-Perth Lakers2-3Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
F5Feb 153:15 PMSun County Panthers1-3Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
G5Feb 158:00 PMKitchener Jr Rangers1-4Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
E3Feb 158:30 PMWindsor Jr Spitfires2-3London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
J1Feb 208:00 PMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs4-4Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
I1Feb 218:30 PMWaterloo Wolves3-5London Jr KnightsKinsmen Arena (B)
I2Feb 224:00 PMLondon Jr Knights2-2Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
J2Feb 232:45 PMHamilton Huskies1-5Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
I3Feb 236:15 PMWaterloo Wolves2-5London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
J3Feb 258:00 PMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs0-1Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
J4Feb 267:00 PMHamilton Huskies3-4Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
I4Mar 012:00 PMLondon Jr Knights4-1Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
J5Mar 018:00 PMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs0-1Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
J6Mar 024:15 PMHamilton Huskies3-1Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
K1Mar 0811:15 AMHamilton Huskies2-2London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
K2Mar 138:00 PMLondon Jr Knights2-5Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
K3Mar 156:30 PMHamilton Huskies1-3London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
K4Mar 166:00 PMLondon Jr Knights7-1Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
K5Mar 188:15 PMHamilton Huskies3-1London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
K6Mar 208:00 PMLondon Jr Knights1-2Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
K7Mar 2211:15 AMHamilton Huskies0-1London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
K8Mar 234:20 PMLondon Jr Knights3-1Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 20, 4:01 AM.
2013-2014 Pages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Website Visit Counter
(8,132 per day)
HC-Community
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 7:22 AM