Bantam, 2014-2015, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

Canada150Rink
PrintBantam Playdowns Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 19-Feb 01
    Series A - Preliminary
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1London33006
    2Chatham-Kent30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 24
    11:15A
    Chatham-Kent1London2
    Jan 25
    3:30P
    London4Chatham-Kent1
    Jan 29
    8:30P
    Chatham-Kent1London7
  • Jan 19-Feb 01
    Series B - Preliminary
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Sun County63217
    2Lambton62315
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 24
    1:00P
    Lambton0Sun County1
    Jan 25
    5:30P
    Sun County3Lambton1
    Jan 30
    8:30P
    Lambton6Sun County4
    Jan 31
    7:00P
    Sun County2Lambton2
    Feb 02
    7:00P
    Sun County3Lambton4
    Feb 03
    7:30P
    Lambton3Sun County4
  • Jan 19-Feb 01
    Series C - Preliminary
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Huron-Perth33006
    2Cambridge30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 24
    3:00P
    Cambridge1Huron-Perth10
    Jan 25
    6:00P
    Huron-Perth5Cambridge2
    Jan 29
    7:30P
    Cambridge0Huron-Perth8
  • Jan 19-Feb 01
    Series D - Preliminary
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Waterloo33006
    2Brantford30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 24
    4:30P
    Brantford0Waterloo2
    Jan 26
    8:00P
    Waterloo4Brantford1
    Jan 29
    7:15P
    Brantford1Waterloo3
  • Feb 02-Feb 15
    Series E - Quarter Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Elgin-Middlesex53117
    2Sun County51313
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    3:15P
    Sun County2Elgin-Middlesex1
    Feb 08
    5:30P
    Elgin-Middlesex5Sun County0
    Feb 13
    7:15P
    Sun County1Elgin-Middlesex5
    Feb 14
    3:00P
    Elgin-Middlesex2Sun County2
    Feb 15
    3:15P
    Sun County3Elgin-Middlesex7
  • Feb 02-Feb 15
    Series F - Quarter Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Windsor33006
    2London30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    7:00P
    London2Windsor4
    Feb 08
    8:15P
    Windsor6London3
    Feb 13
    8:30P
    London1Windsor4
  • Feb 02-Feb 15
    Series G - Quarter Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Waterloo43106
    2Kitchener41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    7:00P
    Waterloo3Kitchener2
    Feb 05
    7:15P
    Kitchener2Waterloo1
    Feb 08
    4:30P
    Waterloo2Kitchener0
    Feb 12
    7:15P
    Kitchener0Waterloo1
  • Feb 02-Feb 15
    Series H - Quarter Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Hamilton43106
    2Huron-Perth41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 06
    8:30P
    Huron-Perth5Hamilton3
    Feb 07
    3:00P
    Hamilton3Huron-Perth2
    Feb 08
    6:00P
    Huron-Perth2Hamilton3
    Feb 14
    3:00P
    Hamilton4Huron-Perth3
  • Feb 16-Mar 01
    Series I - Semi Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Waterloo53206
    2Elgin-Middlesex52304
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 19
    7:15P
    Waterloo0Elgin-Middlesex2
    Feb 21
    1:00P
    Elgin-Middlesex2Waterloo4
    Feb 25
    7:00P
    Waterloo0Elgin-Middlesex3
    Feb 26
    7:15P
    Elgin-Middlesex1Waterloo3
    Mar 01
    1:15P
    Waterloo4Elgin-Middlesex3
  • Feb 16-Mar 01
    Series J - Semi Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Windsor63217
    2Hamilton62315
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 21
    8:00P
    Hamilton1Windsor2
    Feb 22
    11:00A
    Hamilton4Windsor2
    Feb 27
    8:00P
    Windsor7Hamilton1
    Feb 28
    1:00P
    Windsor3Hamilton3
    Mar 01
    2:00P
    Hamilton2Windsor1
    Mar 02
    7:00P
    Windsor3Hamilton2
  • Mar 02-Mar 22
    Series K - Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Waterloo64208
    2Windsor62404
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 07
    5:30P
    Waterloo1Windsor4
    Mar 08
    11:00A
    Waterloo0Windsor1
    Mar 14
    1:00P
    Windsor1Waterloo5
    Mar 15
    12:00P
    Windsor1Waterloo5
    Mar 20
    8:30P
    Waterloo4Windsor3
    Mar 21
    7:00P
    Windsor2Waterloo5
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
A1Jan 2411:15 AMChatham-Kent Cyclones1-2London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
B1Jan 241:00 PMLambton Jr Sting0-1Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
C1Jan 243:00 PMCambridge Hawks1-10Huron-Perth LakersMilverton Arena
D1Jan 244:30 PMBrantford 99ers0-2Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
A2Jan 253:30 PMLondon Jr Knights4-1Chatham-Kent CyclonesBothwell
B2Jan 255:30 PMSun County Panthers3-1Lambton Jr StingClearwater (Blue)
C2Jan 256:00 PMHuron-Perth Lakers5-2Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
D2Jan 268:00 PMWaterloo Wolves4-1Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
D3Jan 297:15 PMBrantford 99ers1-3Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
C3Jan 297:30 PMCambridge Hawks0-8Huron-Perth LakersMilverton Arena
A3Jan 298:30 PMChatham-Kent Cyclones1-7London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (Harvey's)
B3Jan 308:30 PMLambton Jr Sting6-4Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
B4Jan 317:00 PMSun County Panthers2-2Lambton Jr StingMSC (Rink 1)
G1Feb 027:00 PMWaterloo Wolves3-2Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
B6Feb 027:00 PMSun County Panthers3-4Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
B5Feb 037:30 PMLambton Jr Sting3-4Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
G2Feb 057:15 PMKitchener Jr Rangers2-1Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
H1Feb 068:30 PMHuron-Perth Lakers5-3Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
H2Feb 073:00 PMHamilton Huskies3-2Huron-Perth LakersMilverton Arena
E1Feb 073:15 PMSun County Panthers2-1Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
F1Feb 077:00 PMLondon Jr Knights2-4Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
G3Feb 084:30 PMWaterloo Wolves2-0Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
E2Feb 085:30 PMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs5-0Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
H3Feb 086:00 PMHuron-Perth Lakers2-3Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
F2Feb 088:15 PMWindsor Jr Spitfires6-3London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
G4Feb 127:15 PMKitchener Jr Rangers0-1Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
E3Feb 137:15 PMSun County Panthers1-5Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
F3Feb 138:30 PMLondon Jr Knights1-4Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
E4Feb 143:00 PMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs2-2Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
H4Feb 143:00 PMHamilton Huskies4-3Huron-Perth LakersMilverton Arena
E5Feb 153:15 PMSun County Panthers3-7Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
I1Feb 197:15 PMWaterloo Wolves0-2Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
I2Feb 211:00 PMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs2-4Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
J1Feb 218:00 PMHamilton Huskies1-2Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
J2Feb 2211:00 AMHamilton Huskies4-2Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
I3Feb 257:00 PMWaterloo Wolves0-3Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
I4Feb 267:15 PMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs1-3Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
J3Feb 278:00 PMWindsor Jr Spitfires7-1Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
J4Feb 281:00 PMWindsor Jr Spitfires3-3Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
I5Mar 011:15 PMWaterloo Wolves4-3Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
J5Mar 012:00 PMHamilton Huskies2-1Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
J6Mar 027:00 PMWindsor Jr Spitfires3-2Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
K1Mar 075:30 PMWaterloo Wolves1-4Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
K2Mar 0811:00 AMWaterloo Wolves0-1Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
K3Mar 141:00 PMWindsor Jr Spitfires1-5Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
K4Mar 1512:00 PMWindsor Jr Spitfires1-5Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
K5Mar 208:30 PMWaterloo Wolves4-3Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
K6Mar 217:00 PMWindsor Jr Spitfires2-5Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
Game Data Last Updated: Dec 17, 4:21 AM.
Group Pages
Bantam Standings
2014-2015 Pages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Website Visit Counter
(6,130 per day)
HC-Community
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Sunday, December 17, 2017 at 10:58 AM