Bantam, 2019-2020, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

FirstShift
PrintUnder-15 (U15) Playdown Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 20-Feb 05
    Series A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Chatham-Kent 343017
    2Lambton 640311
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 25
    6:00P
    Lambton3Chatham-Kent3
    Jan 27
    6:00P
    Chatham-Kent3Lambton0
    Jan 29
    7:30P
    Lambton1Chatham-Kent5
    Jan 30
    7:00P
    Chatham-Kent3Lambton2
  • Jan 20-Feb 05
    Series B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1London 533006
    2Sun County 430300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 24
    8:30P
    London4Sun County3
    Jan 25
    6:00P
    Sun County1London3
    Jan 26
    5:30P
    London3Sun County1
  • Jan 20-Feb 05
    Series C
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Kitchener 333006
    2Cambridge 630300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 25
    4:00P
    Cambridge0Kitchener3
    Jan 26
    8:30P
    Kitchener2Cambridge1
    Jan 31
    8:00P
    Cambridge3Kitchener5
  • Jan 20-Feb 05
    Series D
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Hamilton 563217
    2Huron-Perth 462315
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 25
    2:30P
    Hamilton2Huron-Perth1
    Jan 26
    1:00P
    Huron-Perth1Hamilton2
    Jan 30
    7:00P
    Hamilton1Huron-Perth2
    Jan 31
    7:30P
    Huron-Perth1Hamilton1
    Feb 02
    1:30P
    Hamilton2Huron-Perth4
    Feb 04
    8:00P
    Huron-Perth1Hamilton3
  • Feb 03-Feb 19
    Series E

    1st Place West vs 2nd Seed AB

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Windsor 143017
    2London40311
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    8:30P
    London0Windsor3
    Feb 08
    7:00P
    Windsor1London1
    Feb 09
    4:30P
    London1Windsor5
    Feb 14
    8:00P
    Windsor5London1
  • Feb 03-Feb 19
    Series F

    2nd Place West vs 1st Seed AB

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Elgin-Middlesex 243106
    2Chatham-Kent41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 06
    7:15P
    Chatham-Kent1Elgin-Middlesex2
    Feb 08
    3:00P
    Elgin-Middlesex3Chatham-Kent4
    Feb 15
    4:30P
    Chatham-Kent1Elgin-Middlesex2
    Feb 16
    3:30P
    Elgin-Middlesex7Chatham-Kent2
  • Feb 03-Feb 19
    Series G

    1st Place East vs 2nd Seed CD

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Waterloo 133006
    2Hamilton30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    8:30P
    Hamilton2Waterloo5
    Feb 09
    4:00P
    Waterloo3Hamilton1
    Feb 13
    7:00P
    Hamilton1Waterloo5
  • Feb 03-Feb 19
    Series H

    2nd Place East vs 1st Seed CD

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Kitchener53206
    2Brantford 252304
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 06
    8:00P
    Kitchener1Brantford2
    Feb 08
    7:30P
    Brantford6Kitchener2
    Feb 09
    7:00P
    Kitchener3Brantford2
    Feb 11
    8:00P
    Brantford1Kitchener4
    Feb 14
    8:15P
    Kitchener4Brantford1
  • Feb 17-Mar 04
    Series I

    Remaining Teams: 1st Seed West vs 2nd Seed East

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Windsor43017
    2Kitchener40311
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 22
    4:00P
    Kitchener1Windsor4
    Feb 23
    3:00P
    Windsor2Kitchener2
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    Kitchener5Windsor6
    Feb 29
    4:00P
    Windsor4Kitchener1
  • Feb 17-Mar 04
    Series J

    Remaining Teams: 1st Seed East vs 2nd Seed West

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Waterloo33006
    2Elgin-Middlesex30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 22
    2:00P
    Elgin-Middlesex1Waterloo3
    Feb 23
    4:30P
    Waterloo7Elgin-Middlesex3
    Feb 29
    2:00P
    Elgin-Middlesex3Waterloo7
  • Mar 02-Mar 25
    Series K

    Winner Series I vs Winner Series J (8pt Series)

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Waterloo21102
    2Windsor21102
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 07
    6:30P
    Waterloo1Windsor2
    Mar 08
    1:00P
    Waterloo5Windsor3
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
B1Jan 248:30 PMLondon Jr Knights4-3Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
D1Jan 252:30 PMHamilton Huskies2-1Huron-Perth LakersPERC
C1Jan 254:00 PMCambridge Hawks0-3Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
B2Jan 256:00 PMSun County Panthers1-3London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
A1Jan 256:00 PMLambton Jr Sting3-3Chatham-Kent CyclonesTilbury
D2Jan 261:00 PMHuron-Perth Lakers1-2Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
B3Jan 265:30 PMLondon Jr Knights3-1Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
C2Jan 268:30 PMKitchener Jr Rangers2-1Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
A2Jan 276:00 PMChatham-Kent Cyclones3-0Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
A3Jan 297:30 PMLambton Jr Sting1-5Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
A4Jan 307:00 PMChatham-Kent Cyclones3-2Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
D3Jan 307:00 PMHamilton Huskies1-2Huron-Perth LakersPERC
D4Jan 317:30 PMHuron-Perth Lakers1-1Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
C3Jan 318:00 PMCambridge Hawks3-5Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
D5Feb 021:30 PMHamilton Huskies2-4Huron-Perth LakersPERC
D6Feb 048:00 PMHuron-Perth Lakers1-3Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
F1Feb 067:15 PMChatham-Kent Cyclones1-2Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
H1Feb 068:00 PMKitchener Jr Rangers1-2Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
G1Feb 078:30 PMHamilton Huskies2-5Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
E1Feb 078:30 PMLondon Jr Knights0-3Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
F2Feb 083:00 PMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs3-4Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
E2Feb 087:00 PMWindsor Jr Spitfires1-1London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
H2Feb 087:30 PMBrantford 99ers6-2Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
G2Feb 094:00 PMWaterloo Wolves3-1Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
E3Feb 094:30 PMLondon Jr Knights1-5Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
H3Feb 097:00 PMKitchener Jr Rangers3-2Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
H4Feb 118:00 PMBrantford 99ers1-4Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
G3Feb 137:00 PMHamilton Huskies1-5Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
E4Feb 148:00 PMWindsor Jr Spitfires5-1London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
H5Feb 148:15 PMKitchener Jr Rangers4-1Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
F3Feb 154:30 PMChatham-Kent Cyclones1-2Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
F4Feb 163:30 PMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs7-2Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
J1Feb 222:00 PMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs1-3Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
I1Feb 224:00 PMKitchener Jr Rangers1-4Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
I2Feb 233:00 PMWindsor Jr Spitfires2-2Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
J2Feb 234:30 PMWaterloo Wolves7-3Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
I3Feb 287:00 PMKitchener Jr Rangers5-6Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
J3Feb 292:00 PMElgin-Middlesex Chiefs3-7Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
I4Feb 294:00 PMWindsor Jr Spitfires4-1Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
K1Mar 076:30 PMWaterloo Wolves1-2Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
K3Mar 081:00 PMWaterloo Wolves5-3Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 15, 4:02 AM, Next Update: Jul 25, 4:02 AM
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
HC-Community
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Wednesday, July 15, 2020 at 5:38 AM