Unverified Games, 2019-2020, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 28, 2:33 PM, Next Update: Jan 28, 2:41 PM
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
PMP82Oct 19 20195:15 PMM PWLambton Jr Sting2-6Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMP83Oct 20 201911:30 AMM PWElgin-Middlesex Chiefs4-2Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PA89Nov 03 201912:30 PMATOBrantford 99ers1-2Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
PMP142Nov 13 20196:30 PMM PWElgin-Middlesex Chiefs10-1Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
PA143Nov 13 20197:00 PMATOElgin-Middlesex Chiefs3-3Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMP8Nov 15 20197:00 PMM PWKitchener Jr Rangers0-5Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PA72Nov 15 20197:00 PMATOHuron-Perth Lakers6-2Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PA136Nov 16 201912:00 PMATOWaterloo Wolves3-2Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMA149Nov 16 201912:15 PMM ATOCambridge Hawks0-11London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
PMA124Nov 16 201912:15 PMM ATOBrantford 99ers3-3Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PP166Nov 16 20191:00 PMPWBrantford 99ers1-4Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMP45Nov 16 20191:15 PMM PWHuron-Perth Lakers5-1Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PMP136Nov 16 20191:30 PMM PWWaterloo Wolves3-4Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PA149Nov 16 20191:45 PMATOCambridge Hawks0-3London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
PP126Nov 16 20191:45 PMPWHamilton Huskies3-2Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMA39Nov 16 20193:00 PMM ATOKitchener Jr Rangers6-0Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
PA79Nov 16 20193:00 PMATOBrantford 99ers3-3Kitchener Jr RangersGrand River
PMP118Nov 16 20193:15 PMM PWCambridge Hawks1-8Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PP154Nov 16 20194:00 PMPWChatham-Kent Cyclones0-8London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PMP146Nov 16 20194:45 PMM PWKitchener Jr Rangers6-3London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
PP180Nov 16 20195:30 PMPWBrantford 99ers5-2Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PA37Nov 16 20196:15 PMATOElgin-Middlesex Chiefs3-4Hamilton HuskiesMountain
PMA139Nov 16 20196:30 PMM ATOWindsor Jr Spitfires6-5Lambton Jr StingClearwater (Blue)
PMP184Nov 16 20196:45 PMM PWSun County Panthers4-6Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PA62Nov 17 201912:00 PMATOHamilton Huskies2-5Huron-Perth LakersZurich
PMA123Nov 17 201912:15 PMM ATOWindsor Jr Spitfires5-4Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMP47Nov 17 201912:15 PMM PWBrantford 99ers3-3Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PMA4Nov 17 201912:30 PMM ATOLondon Jr Knights1-6Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PP74Nov 17 201912:30 PMPWCambridge Hawks2-3Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PP103Nov 17 201912:30 PMPWBrantford 99ers0-3Chatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PMA72Nov 17 201912:45 PMM ATOHuron-Perth Lakers2-2Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Prac)
PMP114Nov 17 20191:15 PMM PWWaterloo Wolves1-3Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMA21Nov 17 20193:00 PMM ATOLambton Jr Sting6-3Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PA5Nov 17 20193:30 PMATOLambton Jr Sting2-2Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
PMA87Nov 17 20194:00 PMM ATOHamilton Huskies2-9Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
PMP32Nov 17 20194:30 PMM PWHuron-Perth Lakers4-2Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PA95Nov 17 20195:00 PMATOCambridge Hawks3-3Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
PP152Nov 17 20195:15 PMPWSun County Panthers3-5London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PA168Nov 17 20195:30 PMATOLondon Jr Knights2-4Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PP83Nov 17 20195:30 PMPWElgin-Middlesex Chiefs0-5Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
PMP153Nov 17 20196:45 PMM PWLambton Jr Sting0-4London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PA158Nov 20 20196:45 PMATOLambton Jr Sting4-8London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PP12Nov 20 20197:00 PMPWWaterloo Wolves2-2Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PP160Nov 21 20197:00 PMPWElgin-Middlesex Chiefs0-8London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (Harvey's)
PMP78Nov 21 20197:00 PMM PWCambridge Hawks2-4Kitchener Jr RangersGrand River
PP60Nov 22 20197:00 PMPWWaterloo Wolves2-8Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMA27Nov 22 20197:00 PMM ATOBrantford 99ers8-3Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMA114Nov 23 201912:15 PMM ATOKitchener Jr Rangers3-4Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PA106Nov 23 20191:00 PMATOLondon Jr Knights4-4Chatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
PMP56Nov 23 20191:00 PMM PWKitchener Jr Rangers2-5Huron-Perth LakersPERC
PMP101Nov 23 20191:00 PMM PWHamilton Huskies2-2Chatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PMA156Nov 23 20191:00 PMM ATOWindsor Jr Spitfires3-4London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PMA163Nov 23 20191:00 PMM ATOHamilton Huskies0-4Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PP34Nov 23 20191:15 PMPWSun County Panthers5-2Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PMA137Nov 23 20191:30 PMM ATOChatham-Kent Cyclones0-7Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PP108Nov 23 20191:30 PMPWElgin-Middlesex Chiefs1-0Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMP81Nov 23 20192:00 PMM PWLondon Jr Knights3-1Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMA86Nov 23 20192:15 PMM ATOHuron-Perth Lakers5-3Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
PA165Nov 23 20192:15 PMATOCambridge Hawks2-11Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PP151Nov 23 20192:30 PMPWWindsor Jr Spitfires3-7London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PA124Nov 23 20192:45 PMATOBrantford 99ers2-7Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMP5Nov 23 20193:30 PMM PWLambton Jr Sting2-2Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
PMP170Nov 23 20193:30 PMM PWElgin-Middlesex Chiefs6-2Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PA86Nov 23 20193:45 PMATOHuron-Perth Lakers7-0Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
PMP178Nov 23 20196:00 PMM PWHamilton Huskies2-2Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PA179Nov 23 20197:15 PMATOCambridge Hawks1-7Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PP3Nov 23 20197:30 PMPWSun County Panthers0-2Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
PMA178Nov 24 201911:00 AMM ATOHamilton Huskies3-7Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PA83Nov 24 201911:30 AMATOElgin-Middlesex Chiefs2-0Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PMP89Nov 24 201912:00 PMM PWBrantford 99ers2-1Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PA132Nov 24 201912:00 PMATOHamilton Huskies4-4Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMA125Nov 24 201912:15 PMM ATOCambridge Hawks1-7Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMA14Nov 24 20191:00 PMM ATOHuron-Perth Lakers0-3Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PP19Nov 24 20191:00 PMPWSun County Panthers6-1Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PA102Nov 24 20191:30 PMATOCambridge Hawks6-4Chatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
PMA88Nov 24 20191:30 PMM ATOKitchener Jr Rangers7-2Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PA184Nov 24 20191:45 PMATOSun County Panthers10-4Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PP64Nov 24 20192:15 PMPWBrantford 99ers2-2Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Molson)
PP148Nov 24 20193:15 PMPWHamilton Huskies2-5London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PA14Nov 24 20193:30 PMATOHuron-Perth Lakers2-3Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMP163Nov 24 20193:30 PMM PWHamilton Huskies2-5Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMP156Nov 24 20194:00 PMM PWWindsor Jr Spitfires0-6London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (City Chrysler)
PMP21Nov 24 20194:00 PMM PWLambton Jr Sting1-5Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PP88Nov 24 20194:00 PMPWKitchener Jr Rangers2-3Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PMP115Nov 24 20194:45 PMM PWKitchener Jr Rangers3-4Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMA101Nov 24 20195:00 PMM ATOHamilton Huskies5-2Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMA169Nov 24 20195:00 PMM ATOLondon Jr Knights4-2Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PA148Nov 24 20196:15 PMATOHamilton Huskies2-4London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PMP31Nov 26 20197:00 PMM PWBrantford 99ers5-5Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMA191Nov 28 20197:30 PMM ATOChatham-Kent Cyclones2-10Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMA167Nov 29 20197:00 PMM ATOWindsor Jr Spitfires5-1Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PA189Nov 29 20197:00 PMATOElgin-Middlesex Chiefs3-5Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PA17Nov 29 20197:00 PMATOWaterloo Wolves1-3Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PA61Nov 29 20197:00 PMATOKitchener Jr Rangers2-12Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMA45Nov 30 201911:30 AMM ATOHuron-Perth Lakers2-3Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
PMP100Nov 30 20191:00 PMM PWHuron-Perth Lakers3-0Chatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PA163Nov 30 20191:00 PMATOHamilton Huskies2-7Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMP33Nov 30 20191:15 PMM PWWaterloo Wolves1-0Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PA111Nov 30 20191:30 PMATOLambton Jr Sting3-3Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMA76Nov 30 20191:30 PMM ATOWaterloo Wolves3-6Kitchener Jr RangersGrand River
PP2Nov 30 20191:30 PMPWWindsor Jr Spitfires2-3Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
PMP166Nov 30 20192:15 PMM PWBrantford 99ers4-0Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PA66Nov 30 20193:00 PMATOLondon Jr Knights4-3Kitchener Jr RangersGrand River
PA58Nov 30 20193:45 PMATOCambridge Hawks2-10Huron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Blue)
PP175Nov 30 20193:45 PMPWElgin-Middlesex Chiefs3-4Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMA170Nov 30 20195:15 PMM ATOChatham-Kent Cyclones1-3Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PA178Nov 30 20196:00 PMATOHamilton Huskies1-7Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PP40Nov 30 20196:30 PMPWWindsor Jr Spitfires1-3Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PMP180Nov 30 20197:15 PMM PWBrantford 99ers2-2Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMP102Dec 01 201910:30 AMM PWBrantford 99ers3-2Chatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
PMP177Dec 01 201911:00 AMM PWHuron-Perth Lakers6-1Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PA139Dec 01 201912:00 PMATOWindsor Jr Spitfires5-3Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PA128Dec 01 201912:15 PMATOSun County Panthers6-2Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PP18Dec 01 20191:00 PMPWWindsor Jr Spitfires6-3Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PP128Dec 01 20191:30 PMPWSun County Panthers1-2Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PA101Dec 01 20191:30 PMATOHamilton Huskies1-4Chatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
PMP162Dec 01 20193:30 PMM PWHuron-Perth Lakers6-4Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMA24Dec 01 20194:30 PMM ATOKitchener Jr Rangers6-4Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMA109Dec 01 20195:15 PMM ATOWindsor Jr Spitfires12-2Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMP28Dec 01 20196:00 PMM PWWaterloo Wolves1-2Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PP25Dec 03 20197:00 PMPWKitchener Jr Rangers1-1Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMP181Dec 05 20196:00 PMM PWSun County Panthers4-3Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PA115Dec 05 20196:30 PMATOLambton Jr Sting1-5Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMA150Dec 07 201912:15 PMM ATOBrantford 99ers1-2London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
PMA111Dec 07 20191:30 PMM ATOLambton Jr Sting5-1Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMA171Dec 07 20191:30 PMM ATOElgin-Middlesex Chiefs6-7Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PA157Dec 07 20192:30 PMATOSun County Panthers6-0London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PMP149Dec 07 20193:15 PMM PWCambridge Hawks4-3London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
PA183Dec 07 20194:00 PMATOLambton Jr Sting0-5Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PP157Dec 07 20194:45 PMPWSun County Panthers0-1London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
PMP187Dec 07 20195:15 PMM PWLambton Jr Sting6-1Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMP37Dec 07 20196:15 PMM PWElgin-Middlesex Chiefs6-1Hamilton HuskiesMountain
PA185Dec 08 201911:00 AMATOElgin-Middlesex Chiefs1-3Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMP182Dec 08 201912:00 PMM PWLondon Jr Knights1-2Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMP137Dec 08 201912:00 PMM PWElgin-Middlesex Chiefs2-2Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMP25Dec 08 20191:00 PMM PWKitchener Jr Rangers5-3Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMA113Dec 08 20192:45 PMM ATOChatham-Kent Cyclones1-4Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMA148Dec 08 20193:15 PMM ATOHamilton Huskies2-10London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PMA176Dec 08 20193:30 PMM ATOLambton Jr Sting4-3Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PA153Dec 08 20194:00 PMATOLambton Jr Sting3-3London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PA87Dec 08 20194:00 PMATOHamilton Huskies1-5Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
PP159Dec 08 20194:45 PMPWChatham-Kent Cyclones3-8London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PA171Dec 08 20195:00 PMATOElgin-Middlesex Chiefs3-7Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PP31Dec 10 20197:00 PMPWBrantford 99ers6-1Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMA1Dec 11 20197:00 PMM ATOCambridge Hawks3-13Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PA25Dec 11 20197:00 PMATOKitchener Jr Rangers3-6Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
PP72Dec 11 20198:00 PMPWHuron-Perth Lakers5-2Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PA160Dec 13 20196:30 PMATOElgin-Middlesex Chiefs2-3London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PMP66Dec 13 20197:00 PMM PWLondon Jr Knights3-0Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PMP12Dec 13 20197:00 PMM PWWaterloo Wolves1-3Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMP167Dec 13 20197:00 PMM PWWindsor Jr Spitfires1-6Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PP174Dec 13 20198:15 PMPWChatham-Kent Cyclones2-4Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMA142Dec 14 201912:00 PMM ATOChatham-Kent Cyclones2-6Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PP124Dec 14 201912:15 PMPWBrantford 99ers5-3Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMP51Dec 14 20191:00 PMM PWLondon Jr Knights6-3Huron-Perth LakersPERC
PMA161Dec 14 20191:00 PMM ATOKitchener Jr Rangers2-1Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMA147Dec 14 20191:00 PMM ATOHuron-Perth Lakers3-7London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PMP39Dec 14 20191:15 PMM PWKitchener Jr Rangers2-1Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PA52Dec 14 20192:30 PMATOLambton Jr Sting1-7Huron-Perth LakersPERC
PA150Dec 14 20192:30 PMATOBrantford 99ers2-6London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PA161Dec 14 20192:30 PMATOKitchener Jr Rangers1-6Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMA37Dec 14 20193:00 PMM ATOElgin-Middlesex Chiefs9-4Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
PP51Dec 14 20193:00 PMPWLondon Jr Knights2-2Huron-Perth LakersHensall Arena
PA41Dec 14 20194:30 PMATOCambridge Hawks3-0Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PA98Dec 14 20195:00 PMATOWaterloo Wolves7-1Chatham-Kent CyclonesWheatley
PP39Dec 14 20195:45 PMPWKitchener Jr Rangers6-5Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PMA190Dec 14 20196:00 PMM ATOKitchener Jr Rangers3-4Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMP143Dec 14 20196:30 PMM PWChatham-Kent Cyclones3-10Lambton Jr StingClearwater (Blue)
PP139Dec 14 20197:00 PMPWWindsor Jr Spitfires2-5Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PA190Dec 14 20197:15 PMATOKitchener Jr Rangers3-7Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PA99Dec 15 201910:30 AMATOKitchener Jr Rangers3-0Chatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
PA192Dec 15 201911:00 AMATOWaterloo Wolves3-2Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMA129Dec 15 201912:00 PMM ATOWindsor Jr Spitfires7-7Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PP14Dec 15 20191:00 PMPWHuron-Perth Lakers2-2Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PP132Dec 15 20191:30 PMPWHamilton Huskies2-3Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMA99Dec 15 20191:30 PMM ATOKitchener Jr Rangers4-2Chatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
PMA83Dec 15 20192:00 PMM ATOElgin-Middlesex Chiefs7-1Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
PA22Dec 15 20192:30 PMATOElgin-Middlesex Chiefs5-2Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PA16Dec 15 20192:30 PMATOHuron-Perth Lakers4-2Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PMP134Dec 15 20193:00 PMM PWBrantford 99ers1-1Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PP123Dec 15 20193:15 PMPWWindsor Jr Spitfires2-2Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PP81Dec 15 20193:30 PMPWLondon Jr Knights4-4Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PA164Dec 15 20193:30 PMATOWaterloo Wolves0-3Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMP88Dec 15 20194:00 PMM PWKitchener Jr Rangers2-4Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
PMA26Dec 15 20194:00 PMM ATOHamilton Huskies5-11Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMP160Dec 15 20194:45 PMM PWChatham-Kent Cyclones5-4London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PMP62Dec 15 20196:00 PMM PWHamilton Huskies0-6Huron-Perth LakersDufferin
PMP17Dec 17 20197:00 PMM PWWaterloo Wolves5-2Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PA15Dec 18 20197:00 PMATOHamilton Huskies2-2Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PP47Dec 18 20197:30 PMPWBrantford 99ers3-1Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
PMP159Dec 19 20196:45 PMM PWElgin-Middlesex Chiefs3-0London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PMP185Dec 20 20197:00 PMM PWChatham-Kent Cyclones1-4Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PA60Dec 20 20197:00 PMATOWaterloo Wolves2-5Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMP65Dec 21 201911:45 AMM PWSun County Panthers1-6Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Prac)
PA154Dec 21 20191:00 PMATOChatham-Kent Cyclones2-3London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PMP41Dec 21 20191:00 PMM PWCambridge Hawks2-0Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PP99Dec 21 20191:00 PMPWKitchener Jr Rangers5-1Chatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PMA162Dec 21 20191:00 PMM ATOHuron-Perth Lakers2-2Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMA82Dec 21 20192:00 PMM ATOLambton Jr Sting1-1Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMP127Dec 21 20192:15 PMM PWChatham-Kent Cyclones0-7Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PA43Dec 21 20192:15 PMATOWaterloo Wolves3-2Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PMA154Dec 21 20192:15 PMM ATOChatham-Kent Cyclones1-7London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
PP164Dec 21 20192:15 PMPWWaterloo Wolves3-3Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PP147Dec 21 20192:30 PMPWHuron-Perth Lakers5-4London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PA67Dec 21 20193:00 PMATOLambton Jr Sting5-3Kitchener Jr RangersGrand River
PMA44Dec 21 20193:00 PMM ATOKitchener Jr Rangers4-3Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
PMP147Dec 21 20193:45 PMM PWHuron-Perth Lakers1-1London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
PA63Dec 21 20193:45 PMATOCambridge Hawks2-3Huron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Blue)
PP143Dec 21 20194:30 PMPWElgin-Middlesex Chiefs3-5Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PP46Dec 21 20195:00 PMPWCambridge Hawks3-2Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PMA177Dec 21 20195:30 PMM ATOHuron-Perth Lakers1-8Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMP94Dec 21 20195:45 PMM PWSun County Panthers0-1Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
PP192Dec 21 20197:00 PMPWWaterloo Wolves3-1Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMA67Dec 22 201911:00 AMM ATOLambton Jr Sting4-0Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PP190Dec 22 201911:00 AMPWKitchener Jr Rangers5-0Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PA82Dec 22 201911:30 AMATOLambton Jr Sting1-3Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PP58Dec 22 201912:00 PMPWCambridge Hawks2-4Huron-Perth LakersZurich
PMA10Dec 22 201912:00 PMM ATOHamilton Huskies1-4Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMP139Dec 22 201912:00 PMM PWWindsor Jr Spitfires2-5Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PA186Dec 22 201912:15 PMATOLondon Jr Knights3-5Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMA128Dec 22 201912:15 PMM ATOSun County Panthers3-4Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PA80Dec 22 201912:30 PMATOHamilton Huskies4-4Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PP98Dec 22 201912:30 PMPWWaterloo Wolves5-2Chatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PMP87Dec 22 20191:00 PMM PWHamilton Huskies3-2Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PA11Dec 22 20191:15 PMATOCambridge Hawks4-3Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMA100Dec 22 20191:30 PMM ATOHuron-Perth Lakers4-1Chatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
PMP50Dec 22 20192:15 PMM PWSun County Panthers1-3Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Molson)
PMA17Dec 22 20193:00 PMM ATOWaterloo Wolves2-2Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PP155Dec 22 20193:15 PMPWElgin-Middlesex Chiefs4-2London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PP161Dec 22 20193:30 PMPWKitchener Jr Rangers2-3Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PA105Dec 22 20195:00 PMATOSun County Panthers4-3Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMP150Dec 22 20196:15 PMM PWBrantford 99ers1-1London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PMP189Dec 27 20197:00 PMM PWChatham-Kent Cyclones2-5Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMP135Dec 28 201911:30 AMM PWSun County Panthers3-3Lambton Jr StingSarnia Arena
PMA116Dec 28 201912:15 PMM ATOLondon Jr Knights1-0Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PP115Dec 28 20191:15 PMPWLambton Jr Sting3-1Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PA187Dec 28 20195:00 PMATOLambton Jr Sting3-5Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMA143Dec 29 201910:30 AMM ATOElgin-Middlesex Chiefs3-3Lambton Jr StingSarnia Arena
PA123Dec 29 201912:15 PMATOWindsor Jr Spitfires3-7Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PP127Dec 29 20191:30 PMPWHuron-Perth Lakers2-2Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMP174Dec 29 20193:30 PMM PWElgin-Middlesex Chiefs7-1Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMA144Dec 30 20197:00 PMM ATOLondon Jr Knights4-1Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PP153Jan 02 20206:45 PMPWLambton Jr Sting1-4London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PMA188Jan 03 20207:00 PMM ATOChatham-Kent Cyclones0-12Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMP79Jan 03 20207:00 PMM PWBrantford 99ers1-4Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PP79Jan 04 202012:00 PMPWBrantford 99ers1-0Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PMA152Jan 04 20201:00 PMM ATOSun County Panthers2-5London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PP176Jan 04 20201:00 PMPWLambton Jr Sting2-2Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PP100Jan 04 20201:30 PMPWHuron-Perth Lakers1-3Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMA78Jan 04 20201:30 PMM ATOCambridge Hawks2-4Kitchener Jr RangersGrand River
PMP64Jan 04 20202:30 PMM PWBrantford 99ers1-2Huron-Perth LakersPERC
PA152Jan 04 20202:30 PMATOSun County Panthers5-3London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PA109Jan 04 20203:00 PMATOWindsor Jr Spitfires4-4Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PA93Jan 04 20203:45 PMATOBrantford 99ers2-3Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMA185Jan 04 20204:00 PMM ATOElgin-Middlesex Chiefs3-2Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMA48Jan 04 20204:15 PMM ATOHuron-Perth Lakers4-6Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
PMA89Jan 04 20204:45 PMM ATOBrantford 99ers5-0Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
PP35Jan 04 20205:00 PMPWLondon Jr Knights7-0Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PMP191Jan 04 20205:15 PMM PWElgin-Middlesex Chiefs5-1Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMA135Jan 04 20206:30 PMM ATOSun County Panthers1-5Lambton Jr StingClearwater (Blue)
PA45Jan 04 20206:30 PMATOHuron-Perth Lakers7-1Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PP177Jan 05 202011:00 AMPWHuron-Perth Lakers7-0Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMP72Jan 05 202011:00 AMM PWHuron-Perth Lakers4-4Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PA92Jan 05 202011:30 AMATOCambridge Hawks0-2Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PMA51Jan 05 202012:00 PMM ATOLondon Jr Knights6-2Huron-Perth LakersZurich
PMA122Jan 05 202012:15 PMM ATOChatham-Kent Cyclones1-6Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PP66Jan 05 202012:30 PMPWLondon Jr Knights3-3Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PMA92Jan 05 20201:00 PMM ATOCambridge Hawks3-6Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMP113Jan 05 20201:15 PMM PWWindsor Jr Spitfires1-5Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PA107Jan 05 20201:30 PMATOLambton Jr Sting12-1Chatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
PP92Jan 05 20202:30 PMPWCambridge Hawks1-7Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PP113Jan 05 20202:45 PMPWChatham-Kent Cyclones2-6Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PP162Jan 05 20203:30 PMPWHuron-Perth Lakers4-4Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMP92Jan 05 20204:45 PMM PWCambridge Hawks6-0Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
PA175Jan 05 20204:45 PMATOElgin-Middlesex Chiefs1-3Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMP176Jan 05 20206:00 PMM PWLambton Jr Sting10-4Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PM106Jan 05 20207:45 PMMIDWindsor Jr Spitfires0-2London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PMP172Jan 07 20206:00 PMM PWWindsor Jr Spitfires2-0Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMA30Jan 07 20207:00 PMM ATOHamilton Huskies1-6Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PP15Jan 07 20207:00 PMPWHamilton Huskies0-4Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PP61Jan 07 20207:30 PMPWKitchener Jr Rangers0-4Huron-Perth LakersPERC
PA159Jan 08 20206:45 PMATOChatham-Kent Cyclones2-7London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PMP144Jan 08 20207:00 PMM PWLondon Jr Knights1-3Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PP93Jan 09 20207:30 PMPWBrantford 99ers2-1Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PA42Jan 10 20206:30 PMATOBrantford 99ers3-1Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PP191Jan 10 20207:00 PMPWChatham-Kent Cyclones2-4Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMP10Jan 10 20207:00 PMM PWHamilton Huskies2-3Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PA127Jan 11 202012:15 PMATOHuron-Perth Lakers4-1Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMA159Jan 11 20201:00 PMM ATOChatham-Kent Cyclones4-13London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PA172Jan 11 20201:00 PMATOWindsor Jr Spitfires3-6Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMA53Jan 11 20201:00 PMM ATOElgin-Middlesex Chiefs4-1Huron-Perth LakersPERC
PA110Jan 11 20201:00 PMATOLondon Jr Knights4-2Chatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PMP43Jan 11 20201:15 PMM PWWaterloo Wolves2-3Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PP105Jan 11 20201:30 PMPWSun County Panthers2-0Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMA79Jan 11 20201:30 PMM ATOBrantford 99ers3-1Kitchener Jr RangersGrand River
PMP123Jan 11 20201:30 PMM PWChatham-Kent Cyclones1-12Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PP63Jan 11 20202:30 PMPWCambridge Hawks0-10Huron-Perth LakersZurich
PMP161Jan 11 20202:30 PMM PWKitchener Jr Rangers7-4Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMA33Jan 11 20203:00 PMM ATOWaterloo Wolves5-4Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
PMP58Jan 11 20203:45 PMM PWCambridge Hawks4-5Huron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Blue)
PMA187Jan 11 20204:00 PMM ATOLambton Jr Sting3-8Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PP150Jan 11 20204:00 PMPWBrantford 99ers2-1London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PP44Jan 11 20205:00 PMPWKitchener Jr Rangers1-1Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PA46Jan 11 20206:30 PMATOCambridge Hawks3-2Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PMP190Jan 11 20207:15 PMM PWKitchener Jr Rangers3-0Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PP186Jan 12 202011:00 AMPWLondon Jr Knights9-1Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PP87Jan 12 202011:30 AMPWHamilton Huskies1-8Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
PA51Jan 12 202012:00 PMATOLondon Jr Knights2-2Huron-Perth LakersZurich
PMP116Jan 12 202012:15 PMM PWHuron-Perth Lakers0-3Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMP99Jan 12 202012:30 PMM PWKitchener Jr Rangers1-4Chatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PMA16Jan 12 20201:00 PMM ATOHuron-Perth Lakers1-2Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PA122Jan 12 20201:45 PMATOChatham-Kent Cyclones3-6Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMA77Jan 12 20202:00 PMM ATOHamilton Huskies2-6Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PA7Jan 12 20202:15 PMATOWaterloo Wolves2-1Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PP16Jan 12 20203:30 PMPWHuron-Perth Lakers3-1Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PA176Jan 12 20203:30 PMATOLambton Jr Sting1-7Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMP93Jan 12 20204:00 PMM PWBrantford 99ers1-0Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
PMA175Jan 12 20204:45 PMM ATOElgin-Middlesex Chiefs4-6Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMP169Jan 12 20206:00 PMM PWLondon Jr Knights3-2Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PP71Jan 13 20207:30 PMPWWaterloo Wolves3-1Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PM109Jan 13 20207:30 PMMIDElgin-Middlesex Chiefs0-1Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PA1Jan 14 20207:00 PMATOCambridge Hawks1-1Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PA81Jan 14 20207:00 PMATOLondon Jr Knights6-4Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
PP30Jan 14 20207:00 PMPWHamilton Huskies2-1Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PP109Jan 14 20207:00 PMPWWindsor Jr Spitfires1-3Chatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PMM196Jan 14 20207:30 PMM MIDLondon Jr Knights1-2Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PA191Jan 15 20206:00 PMATOChatham-Kent Cyclones2-4Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMP158Jan 15 20206:45 PMM PWLambton Jr Sting5-2London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PA73Jan 15 20207:00 PMATOHuron-Perth Lakers4-1Kitchener Jr RangersGrand River
PP144Jan 15 20207:00 PMPWLondon Jr Knights6-6Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PP76Jan 15 20207:45 PMPWWaterloo Wolves3-3Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Prac)
PMP80Jan 17 20207:00 PMM PWHamilton Huskies0-2Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PMA184Jan 17 20207:00 PMM ATOSun County Panthers2-6Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PP173Jan 17 20207:00 PMPWLambton Jr Sting1-3Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMM178Jan 17 20208:00 PMM MIDHamilton Huskies2-4Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PP169Jan 18 20201:00 PMPWLondon Jr Knights1-3Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMP106Jan 18 20201:00 PMM PWLambton Jr Sting2-2Chatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PMA174Jan 18 20202:30 PMM ATOChatham-Kent Cyclones4-8Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMM67Jan 18 20202:45 PMM MIDElgin-Middlesex Chiefs4-3Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PMM176Jan 18 20207:00 PMM MIDHuron-Perth Lakers1-4Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PP185Jan 19 202011:00 AMPWElgin-Middlesex Chiefs3-3Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PP80Jan 19 202012:30 PMPWHamilton Huskies3-1Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PMP110Jan 19 202012:30 PMM PWLondon Jr Knights2-3Chatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PA69Jan 19 202012:30 PMATOElgin-Middlesex Chiefs2-4Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PMM191Jan 19 202012:30 PMM MIDElgin-Middlesex Chiefs6-1Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMM23Jan 19 20201:00 PMM MIDWaterloo Wolves5-2Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMA104Jan 19 20201:30 PMM ATOWindsor Jr Spitfires11-1Chatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
PP158Jan 19 20204:00 PMPWLambton Jr Sting5-8London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PP37Jan 20 20207:00 PMPWElgin-Middlesex Chiefs3-1Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
Groups Included: Minor Atom, Atom, Minor Peewee, Peewee, Minor Midget, Midget Show All Groups
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 28, 2:33 PM, Next Update: Jan 28, 2:41 PM
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Quick Links
Website Visit Counter
(8,868 per day)
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Tuesday, January 28, 2020 at 2:37 PM