Unverified Games, 2021-2022, Minor Development (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Game Data Last Updated: Nov 29, 9:25 PM, Next Update: Nov 29, 9:30 PM
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
U14MD49Oct 08 20217:30 PMECU14Waterloo Wolves1-1Kitchener Jr Rangers RedThe Aud (Kiwanis)
U13MD35Oct 08 20218:00 PMECU13Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue9-5Kitchener Jr Rangers RedThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U15MD22Oct 08 20218:45 PMECU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5-1Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U10EMD4Oct 09 20214:00 PMECU10Cambridge Hawks5-1Burlington BulldogsNelson
U12MD14Oct 09 20214:00 PMECU12Cambridge Hawks7-3Burlington Bulldogs RedCentral
U14MD68Oct 09 20214:45 PMECU14Burlington Bulldogs White0-11Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
U11MD32Oct 09 20215:15 PMECU11Hamilton Huskies2-3Burlington BulldogsNelson
U13MD37Oct 09 20215:15 PMECU13Cambridge Hawks4-1Burlington Bulldogs RedCentral
U15MD25Oct 09 20216:30 PMECU15Hamilton Huskies3-1Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
U14MD20Oct 10 20214:00 PMECU14Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue6-2Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U12WMD4Oct 10 20214:00 PMWU12Sarnia Jr. Sting7-4London Bandits BlackArgyle (A)
U13WMD3Oct 10 20215:00 PMWU13Sarnia Jr. Sting4-1London Bandits BlackArgyle (A)
U12MD21Oct 10 20215:30 PMECU12Burlington Bulldogs Red4-7Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U16MD51Oct 10 20216:30 PMECU16Burlington Bulldogs Red2-3North London NationalsCarling (B)
U14WMD34Oct 13 20217:00 PMWU14Oakridge Aeros3-5Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U10WMD30Oct 14 20217:00 PMWU10West London Hawks6-2Oakridge AerosOakridge
U14WMD30Oct 16 20215:00 PMWU14West London Hawks7-3Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U15WMD21Oct 16 20218:00 PMWU15London Bandits2-6North London NationalsCarling (B)
U11MD39Oct 17 20213:30 PMECU11Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue14-1Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
U12WMD2Oct 17 20215:00 PMWU12North London Nationals5-3London Bandits BlackArgyle (A)
U13WMD21Oct 20 20217:00 PMWU13North London Nationals0-3Oakridge AerosOakridge
U14MD56Oct 20 20218:00 PMECU14Cambridge Hawks4-0Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U14WMD25Oct 20 20218:30 PMWU14West London Hawks0-2Oakridge AerosOakridge
U12WMD17Oct 23 202111:00 AMWU12Stratford Warriors0-13Oakridge AerosOakridge
U13WMD13Oct 23 20212:30 PMWU13Oakridge Aeros4-2North London NationalsCarling (B)
U12WMD8Oct 23 20213:00 PMWU12London Bandits Black4-5North London NationalsCarling (A)
U15WMD22Oct 23 20215:30 PMWU15Oakridge Aeros4-1North London NationalsCarling (B)
U15WMD23Oct 23 20218:30 PMWU15West London Hawks5-2London BanditsArgyle (B)
U14WMD28Oct 24 202112:00 PMWU14Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2-16Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U12MD108Oct 30 202112:00 PMECU12Cambridge Hawks2-2Burlington Jr. Raiders RedSRIC (Blue)
U11MD42Oct 30 202112:45 PMECU11Burlington Bulldogs0-6Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueThe Aud (Kiwanis)
U10WMD22Oct 30 20213:15 PMWU10Cambridge Hawks4-3West London HawksBostwick (A)
U13MD49Oct 30 20214:15 PMECU13Cambridge Hawks1-5Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
U13WMD11Oct 30 20214:30 PMWU13London Bandits Black1-5North London NationalsCarling (B)
U12MD109Oct 31 202112:15 PMECU12Burlington Bulldogs White6-2Burlington Jr. Raiders RedWave Sports Centre
U13MD53Nov 02 20218:00 PMECU13Cambridge Hawks7-4Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U12MD115Nov 03 20217:15 PMECU12Burlington Jr. Raiders Red0-9Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
U12WMD16Nov 04 20217:00 PMWU12London Bandits Black1-6Oakridge AerosOakridge
U10EMD15Nov 05 20217:00 PMECU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4-3Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U13WMD20Nov 06 20211:30 PMWU13London Bandits Black1-7Oakridge AerosOakridge
U13MD58Nov 07 20214:00 PMECU13Waterloo Wolves1-0Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U13MD2Nov 11 20217:00 PMECU13Waterloo Wolves5-2Burlington Bulldogs BlueAppleby (2)
U15WMD41Nov 11 20218:30 PMWU15London Bandits2-2Oakridge AerosOakridge
U12WMD40Nov 12 20216:30 PMWU12North London Nationals3-4West London HawksBostwick (B)
U10EMD14Nov 12 20217:00 PMECU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3-3Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U11MD8Nov 12 20217:00 PMECU11Waterloo Wolves2-4St. Catharines HurricanesMerritton Arena
U13MD61Nov 12 20217:15 PMECU13Brantford 99ers2-3Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U15MD53Nov 12 20218:00 PMECU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3-3Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U12MD58Nov 12 20218:00 PMECU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Red12-1St. Catharines HurricanesMerritton Arena
U14MD27Nov 12 20218:15 PMECU14Burlington Bulldogs White6-4Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U16MD80Nov 12 20218:30 PMECU16North London Nationals4-2West London HawksBostwick (A)
U12MD31Nov 13 202111:30 AMECU12St. Catharines Hurricanes1-3Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U16MD81Nov 13 20211:00 PMECU16Sarnia Jr. Sting1-3Burlington Bulldogs WhiteMountainside
U10WMD8Nov 13 20211:00 PMWU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Red12-1Oakridge AerosOakridge
U13MD62Nov 13 20211:45 PMECU13Cambridge Hawks2-1Waterloo WolvesAMC (East)
U12WMD28Nov 13 20212:00 PMWU12West London Hawks2-10Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U10WMD43Nov 13 20212:30 PMWU10West London Hawks8-2North London NationalsCarling (B)
U11MD12Nov 13 20212:30 PMECU11Hamilton Huskies5-1Waterloo WolvesMoses Springer
U13WMD30Nov 13 20213:30 PMWU13West London Hawks1-1Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U12MD12Nov 13 20214:00 PMECU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue13-0Burlington Bulldogs RedCentral
U10EMD46Nov 13 20214:00 PMECU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4-1Burlington BulldogsNelson
U12WMD6Nov 13 20214:30 PMWU12Stratford Warriors1-2London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U13WMD40Nov 13 20214:30 PMWU13Oakridge Aeros5-3Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U11MD51Nov 13 20214:30 PMECU11Burlington Bulldogs1-2Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U15MD54Nov 13 20215:00 PMECU15Hamilton Huskies3-0Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Blue)
U13MD63Nov 13 20215:15 PMECU13Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2-1Burlington Bulldogs RedCentral
U12MD102Nov 13 20215:15 PMECU12Burlington Jr. Raiders Red6-5Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U14WMD56Nov 13 20215:45 PMWU14Sarnia Jr. Sting8-4Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U13WMD6Nov 13 20215:45 PMWU13North London Nationals6-2London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U16MD83Nov 13 20216:15 PMECU16Sarnia Jr. Sting2-2Burlington Bulldogs RedCentral
U12MD4Nov 13 20216:30 PMECU12Hamilton Huskies10-1Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U16MD84Nov 13 20216:30 PMECU16North London Nationals2-5Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
U15MD55Nov 13 20216:30 PMECU15Waterloo Wolves Gold3-1Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U14WMD45Nov 13 20216:45 PMWU14Oakridge Aeros6-0Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U11MD25Nov 13 20217:00 PMECU11Brantford 99ers5-1St. Catharines HurricanesGatecliff
U14WMD5Nov 13 20217:30 PMWU14West London Hawks8-1London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U16MD85Nov 13 20217:45 PMECU16West London Hawks6-3Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U14MD5Nov 13 20218:00 PMECU14Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1-8Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#4)
U15MD56Nov 13 20218:30 PMECU15Waterloo Wolves Black2-0Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
U15WMD30Nov 13 20218:30 PMWU15Oakridge Aeros6-2London BanditsArgyle (B)
U14MD69Nov 14 202112:30 PMECU14Cambridge Hawks2-3Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U11MD53Nov 14 20211:15 PMECU11Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue11-0Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U15MD57Nov 14 20212:00 PMECU15Brantford 99ers3-0Waterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
U15MD20Nov 14 20212:30 PMECU15London Bandits8-2Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U12WMD14Nov 14 20213:30 PMWU12Sarnia Jr. Sting3-1North London NationalsCarling (B)
U13MD64Nov 14 20213:30 PMECU13Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3-2Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U11MD54Nov 14 20213:30 PMECU11Cambridge Hawks3-1Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
U10EMD10Nov 14 20214:00 PMECU10Sarnia Jr. Sting1-2Burlington BulldogsNelson
U12MD26Nov 14 20214:00 PMECU12Burlington Bulldogs Red1-4Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U15MD58Nov 14 20214:00 PMECU15Waterloo Wolves Gold4-4Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Blue)
U13WMD4Nov 14 20214:00 PMWU13West London Hawks4-3London Bandits BlackArgyle (A)
U16MD87Nov 14 20214:15 PMECU16Cambridge Hawks5-2Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U12MD35Nov 14 20214:30 PMECU12St. Catharines Hurricanes1-8Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U11MD116Nov 14 20214:45 PMECU11Burlington Jr. Raiders Red4-4Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U13MD65Nov 14 20214:45 PMECU13Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4-5Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
U12MD111Nov 14 20214:45 PMECU12Brantford 99ers5-4Burlington Jr. Raiders RedSRIC (Red)
U14MD12Nov 14 20215:00 PMECU14Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2-2Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
U14WMD4Nov 14 20215:15 PMWU14Stratford Warriors0-2London Bandits BlackArgyle (A)
U14WMD52Nov 14 20215:15 PMWU14Sarnia Jr. Sting1-4West London HawksBostwick (A)
U13WMD12Nov 14 20215:30 PMWU13Sarnia Jr. Sting2-4North London NationalsCarling (B)
U11MD55Nov 14 20215:30 PMECU11Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5-2Burlington BulldogsNelson
U12WMD21Nov 14 20215:30 PMWU12London Bandits Black1-2Oakridge AerosOakridge
U12MD65Nov 14 20216:00 PMECU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3-3Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U15WMD8Nov 14 20216:30 PMWU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5-3North London NationalsCarling (B)
U15MD59Nov 14 20216:30 PMECU15Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3-2Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U14WMD26Nov 14 20217:00 PMWU14Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0-2Oakridge AerosOakridge
U12MD20Nov 14 20217:00 PMECU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue14-2Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U13MD18Nov 14 20217:15 PMECU13Burlington Bulldogs Blue1-5Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U16MD88Nov 14 20217:15 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1-3Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
U15WMD31Nov 14 20218:30 PMWU15West London Hawks4-1Oakridge AerosOakridge
U16MD89Nov 15 20218:00 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2-0Brantford 99ers BlackCivic Centre
U13MD6Nov 16 20217:30 PMECU13Cambridge Hawks5-5Burlington Bulldogs BlueAppleby (2)
U11MD103Nov 17 20216:00 PMECU11Brantford 99ers1-1Burlington Jr. Raiders RedWave Sports Centre
U13MD66Nov 17 20216:45 PMECU13Burlington Bulldogs White0-2Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U13WMD15Nov 17 20217:00 PMWU13London Bandits Black1-4Oakridge AerosOakridge
U12MD1Nov 17 20217:00 PMECU12Burlington Bulldogs Red0-5Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U15MD60Nov 17 20218:15 PMECU15Burlington Bulldogs Red0-3Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U15WMD32Nov 17 20218:30 PMWU15North London Nationals2-6Oakridge AerosOakridge
U16MD90Nov 18 20217:30 PMECU16Cambridge Hawks8-2Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
U12MD112Nov 19 20217:00 PMECU12Burlington Jr. Raiders Red1-4Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U15WMD33Nov 19 20217:00 PMWU15London Bandits0-2West London HawksBostwick (B)
U10WMD26Nov 20 20212:00 PMWU10Burlington Bulldogs3-2West London HawksBostwick (A)
U16MD109Nov 20 20212:00 PMECU16West London Hawks8-2Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
U10EMD47Nov 20 20212:45 PMECU10Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1-3Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueThe Aud (Cardillo)
U12WMD44Nov 20 20213:00 PMWU12Stratford Warriors1-8West London HawksBostwick (A)
U11MD26Nov 20 20213:15 PMECU11Burlington Bulldogs4-3St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U12MD15Nov 20 20214:00 PMECU12Brantford 99ers6-2Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
U13MD67Nov 20 20214:15 PMECU13Hamilton Huskies3-4Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
U12MD64Nov 20 20214:15 PMECU12Cambridge Hawks3-3St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U14WMD53Nov 20 20214:15 PMWU14Oakridge Aeros5-3West London HawksBostwick (A)
U14WMD61Nov 20 20214:30 PMWU14London Bandits Black6-5Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U16MD92Nov 20 20215:00 PMECU16Brantford 99ers Black0-1Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U16MD91Nov 20 20215:00 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Red12-0Burlington Jr. RaidersSRIC (Blue)
U12MD51Nov 20 20215:30 PMECU12Hamilton Huskies2-5Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
U15WMD34Nov 20 20215:30 PMWU15Oakridge Aeros2-4West London HawksBostwick (A)
U14MD61Nov 20 20215:30 PMECU14Burlington Bulldogs White4-2St. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U13MD68Nov 20 20215:30 PMECU13Burlington Bulldogs Red0-5Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U15MD61Nov 20 20216:00 PMECU15Hamilton Huskies4-1Waterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Lions)
U16MD93Nov 20 20216:30 PMECU16Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1-8Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
U11MD23Nov 21 20212:15 PMECU11St. Catharines Hurricanes0-11Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
U12MD30Nov 21 20213:00 PMECU12Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6-1Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U10EMD29Nov 21 20213:30 PMECU10Burlington Bulldogs2-4Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
U13MD70Nov 21 20213:30 PMECU13Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3-2Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U13MD4Nov 21 20214:00 PMECU13Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4-3Burlington Bulldogs BlueNelson
U12MD107Nov 21 20214:15 PMECU12Hamilton Huskies6-1Burlington Jr. Raiders RedWave Sports Centre
U16MD95Nov 21 20215:00 PMECU16Burlington Jr. Raiders3-6Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
U14WMD2Nov 21 20215:00 PMWU14Oakridge Aeros1-1London Bandits BlackArgyle (A)
U12WMD19Nov 21 20215:00 PMWU12Sarnia Jr. Sting3-2Oakridge AerosOakridge
U12MD10Nov 21 20215:30 PMECU12St. Catharines Hurricanes1-4Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
U16MD94Nov 21 20215:30 PMECU16Sarnia Jr. Sting0-3Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U14WMD50Nov 21 20215:30 PMWU14Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2-11West London HawksBostwick (A)
U15MD63Nov 21 20216:30 PMECU15Hamilton Huskies6-2Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U13MD69Nov 21 20217:00 PMECU13Hamilton Huskies3-0Burlington Bulldogs RedNelson
Groups Included: East / Central U10, West U10, East / Central U11, East / Central U12, West U12, East / Central U13, West U13, East / Central U14, West U14, East / Central U15, West U15, U16 Show All Groups
Game Data Last Updated: Nov 29, 9:25 PM, Next Update: Nov 29, 9:30 PM
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Quick Links
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Monday, November 29, 2021 at 9:30 PM