Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2019-2020, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
14OWEN VAN STEENSELELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F181226380.672.1118
18BRYCE MCCONNELL-BARKERLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F202212341.101.706
27EVAN KLEINWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVESF181812301.001.6736
74ZANDER VECCIAELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F161317300.811.8845
67JUSTIN DEZOETEHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 1F181315280.721.562
04LUCAS CARSONWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVESF191216280.631.474
84PATRICK THOMASHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 1F181612280.891.560
02CARTER COOMBSHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 1F171314270.761.5930
17BRADY STONEHOUSEELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F181314270.721.5020
19HUNTER HAIGHTELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F181512270.831.506
18CORY JEWITTHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 1F181116270.611.506
88ANDY REISTWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVESF191212240.631.260
37MADDOX AMARALELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F181113240.611.3312
09BRANDON BALAZSBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F18148220.781.2228
44ANTONINO PUGLIESEHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 1F18813210.441.1722
11, 22LUKE FRITZHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 1F17129210.711.2440
40GAVIN GRUNDNERWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAAF18138210.721.178
07NOLAN BURNSIDELONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F20515200.251.0022
10LANDEN HOOKEYLAMBTON M/MD AAA F19911200.471.0518
23CONNOR KOROPATNICKIHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 1F17712190.411.1222
18JADEN LEEHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 1F18109190.561.068
34GAVIN BRYANTBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F1699180.561.134
55NATE DOWLINGWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAAF19414180.210.9516
24AUSTIN HARPERLAMBTON M/MD AAA F1699180.561.1310
10DYLAN ROOBROECKLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F2098170.450.858
24BENJAMIN WEESJESELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F1898170.500.9420
13JACOB JULIENCHATHAM KENT M/MD AAA 1F18413170.220.9426
04COLE JENKENELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1D18116170.060.948
79AUSTIN KELEHERCAMBRIDGE M/MD AAA 1F2198170.430.8130
19JOSHUA HOOVERLAMBTON M/MD AAA D15611170.401.1324
05BRENDAN GOUINWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAAF1889170.440.9426
11TAGE GALLANTLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F19511160.260.844
19MITCHELL FERRASBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F18106160.560.898
27MATTHEW MAYICHHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 1D18214160.110.8910
17RYAN COOPERHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 1F18610160.330.894
27OWEN KERRCAMBRIDGE M/MD AAA 1F2087150.400.7535
61NOAH MORNEAUWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAAF1996150.470.790
14COLE PELLEYWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVESF19510150.260.7926
9KYLE CARONCAMBRIDGE M/MD AAA 1F21105150.480.712
19ZACHARY VAILLANCOURTWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAAF1877140.390.7820
72MATTHEW FRIESCAMBRIDGE M/MD AAA 1F2159140.240.6714
91DYLAN DUPUISLAMBTON M/MD AAA F1695140.560.8812
94STEVE LESKOVARCAMBRIDGE M/MD AAA 1D19212140.110.7423
91OWEN BRUDERKITCHENER M/MD AAA 1F1795140.530.822
37LUKE BIBBYBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F1677140.440.8813
53DYLAN DUNDASLAMBTON M/MD AAA F1849130.220.7218
10RYAN GAGNERCHATHAM KENT M/MD AAA 1F1849130.220.7236
13RYAN VANNETTENBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1D F18013130.000.722
93NOAH PUSEYBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F18211130.110.726
09BENJAMIN OLIVERKITCHENER M/MD AAA 1F1958130.260.6814
Minimum 220 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPGAGAASO
33COLLIN MACKENZIEWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVES10500.00151.501
31LUCAS YOUNGWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVES9450.00151.673
41MARCUS VANDENBERGELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 18400.00141.751
31RILEY GEORGEHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 113612.00231.883
80OWEN WILLMOREELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 110500.00202.003
01JACOB KOUTNYHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 15250.00112.200
01TYLER BOUCKBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 19450.00222.440
33WILLIAM CRUMPHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 19446.00232.580
31CARTER MCDOUGALLHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 19450.00252.780
29NOLAN CHARTRANDCAMBRIDGE M/MD AAA 112540.00302.782
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Minor Midget Standings
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Quick Links
Website Visit Counter
(7,876 per day)
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 12:37 AM