Player Statistics, Minor Midget, 2019-2020, Pavilion (AAA) (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
14OWEN VAN STEENSELELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F332339620.701.8828
19HUNTER HAIGHTELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F333226580.971.7614
84PATRICK THOMASHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 1F332333560.701.700
67JUSTIN DEZOETEHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 1F332530550.761.674
17BRADY STONEHOUSEELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F322232540.691.6926
18BRYCE MCCONNELL-BARKERLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F332919480.881.4510
6, 74ZANDER VECCIAELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F292026460.691.5956
27EVAN KLEINWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVESF302318410.771.3746
18CORY JEWITTHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 1F302021410.671.3716
34GAVIN BRYANTBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F311426400.451.2910
37MADDOX AMARALELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F331920390.581.1850
04LUCAS CARSONWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVESF331425390.421.188
88ANDY REISTWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVESF321820380.561.194
02CARTER COOMBSHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 1F312017370.651.1936
24AUSTIN HARPERLAMBTON M/MD AAA F301619350.531.1730
09BRANDON BALAZSBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F322312350.721.0950
16CRISTOBAL TOLAHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 1F311518330.481.0616
23CONNOR KOROPATNICKIHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 1F281319320.461.1430
40GAVIN GRUNDNERWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAAF321913320.591.0014
10DYLAN ROOBROECKLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F331418320.420.9710
11, 22LUKE FRITZHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 1F321417310.440.9750
18JADEN LEEHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 1F321516310.470.9710
05BRENDAN GOUINWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAAF321417310.440.9730
10LANDEN HOOKEYLAMBTON M/MD AAA F331317300.390.9136
55NATE DOWLINGWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAAF29821290.281.0026
11TAGE GALLANTLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F321118290.340.918
17RYAN COOPERHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 1F321019290.310.9110
13JACOB JULIENCHATHAM KENT M/MD AAA 1F331217290.360.8838
10RYAN GAGNERCHATHAM KENT M/MD AAA 1F331118290.330.8862
05WYATT ADKINSELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1D32325280.090.886
13RYAN VANNETTENBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1D F33325280.090.852
09BENJAMIN OLIVERKITCHENER M/MD AAA 1F331414280.420.8520
07NOLAN BURNSIDELONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F29721280.240.9730
44ANTONINO PUGLIESEHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 1F311215270.390.8736
37LUKE BIBBYBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F301412260.470.8736
27MATTHEW MAYICHHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 1D33719260.210.7920
91OWEN BRUDERKITCHENER M/MD AAA 1F311313260.420.8412
94STEVE LESKOVARCAMBRIDGE M/MD AAA 1D31421250.130.8137
10KOEN TAVESSUN COUNTY M/MD AAA 1D30816240.270.8021
17WESLEY WILDINGLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA F331212240.360.738
19JOSHUA HOOVERLAMBTON M/MD AAA D26915240.350.9251
27OWEN KERRCAMBRIDGE M/MD AAA 1F311212240.390.7745
19MITCHELL FERRASBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F331311240.390.7312
04COLE JENKENELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1D33222240.060.7318
61NOAH MORNEAUWINDSOR MINOR MIDGET AAAF32149230.440.726
14COLE PELLEYWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVESF33715220.210.6736
24BENJAMIN WEESJESELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 1F331111220.330.6752
93NOAH PUSEYBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 1F32517220.160.6910
19DANNY SCOTTHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 1D33417210.120.646
38DREW BOOKERSUN COUNTY M/MD AAA 1F33812200.240.6116
Minimum 394 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPGAGAASO
80OWEN WILLMOREELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 117850.00261.536
31LUCAS YOUNGWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVES15750.00241.605
33COLLIN MACKENZIEWATERLOO M/MD AAA WOLVES18900.00301.672
01JACOB KOUTNYHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 114700.00241.712
41MARCUS VANDENBERGELGIN MIDDLESEX M/MD AAA 116800.00291.813
31RILEY GEORGEHAMILTON HUSKIES M/MD AAA 119911.00372.033
01TYLER BOUCKBRANTFORD M/MD AAA 116800.00382.383
30COLE SHEFFIELDLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA 17848.00422.482
31CARTER MCDOUGALLHURON PERTH M/MD AAA 117850.00442.590
01JOSHUA HANNIVANLONDON JUNIOR KNIGHTS M/MD AAA 16785.00422.682
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Minor Midget Standings
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Facebook
- and -
Follow Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario on Instagram
Quick Links
Printed from alliancehockey.com on Thursday, April 9, 2020 at 8:44 PM