League Calendar, REP (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)
Divisions
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
HOME
Divisions
Organization Menu
HOME
ABOUT
Mission & Vision
Communication Flowchart
Head Office - STAFF
Executive Committee
Manual of Operations
History and Structure
Internship/Volunteer Opportunities
PLAYERS
Player Pathways
U9 & Below
U11
Long Term Player Development
Mental Health Services & Support
Code of Conduct
PARENTS
Respect in Sport - Parent Program
Respect in Sport - Parent Program
Clinic Link
Transfer Current RIS to Hockey Canada
Hockey Canada Downloads
FAQ - Answers to Questions from Parents
Mental Health Services & Support
Hockey Canada Parent Orientation Program
Head Contact
Checking
Just Try It!
Code of Conduct
TEAM OFFICIALS
COACHES
TRAINERS
TEAM MANAGERS
OHF SCREENING
MALTREATMENT RESOURCES
Code of Conduct
ON-ICE OFFICIALS
Program Overview
Certification & Clinics
Level 1 - Entry to Officiating
Recertification
Upgrade Clinics
Level 2 Upgrade
Level 3 Upgrade
Member High Performance Upgrade
Crossovers
Camps
AHOP - Program of Excellence (POE)
Rules
Maltreatment
Documents
ALLIANCE Hockey Manual of Operations
ALLIANCE Hockey Code of Conduct
Rules and Regulations
29.0 - Referees
Structure
8.0 - Referee Operations in ALLIANCE Hockey Leagues
Minimum Suspension List and Penalty Codes
Policies
Manuals
ALLIANCE Hockey Officiating Program - Officials Handbook
U8 & U9 MD Officiating Resource Guide
ALLIANCE Hockey Officiating Program - Restriction Guide
ALLIANCE Hockey Additional Information, Updates & Special Rules - OFFICIALS
GameSheet Inc. - Referee Video
Forms
2023-2024 - ALLIANCE Hockey Game Incident Report
2023-2024 - ALLIANCE Hockey Officiating Program - Material Order Form
Contact Lists
ALLIANCE Hockey Officiating Program - Contact List
ALLIANCE Hockey Officiating Program - Association Contact List
Hockey Canada Officiating Program (HCOP)
Hockey Canada Registry (HCR) 3.0
Hockey Canada Registry (HCR) 3.0
Instructions - Makring a Hockey Canada Registry Account
Instructions - How to link a member to my HCR Account
Instructions - How to view your profile in your HCR Account
Hockey Canada Resources
Hockey Canada - Playing Rules (2022-2024)
Hockey Canada - Officiating Procedures for Referee and Linespersons
Hockey Canada - Officiating Duties for Referees and Linespersons
Hockey Canada - Officiating Systems for Referee and Linespersons
OHF
OHF SCREENING
OHF Modified Game Play
OHF Modified Game Play
Rules for 3v3, 4v4 (updated Sept. 25)
Rules for 3v3, 4v4 GRAPHICS for OFFICIALS (updated Sept. 25)
ALLIANCE Hockey Referee of the Year Recipients
The Referee's Crease - Newsletter Archive
TOURNAMENTS
PROGRAMS
AAA Prospects Games
AAA Face Offs
Program of Excellence - POE
The First Shift
Toyota Hockey Challenge
U18 AAA League
House League Hockey
Annual Awards
Annual Awards Program
Annual Award Recipients
CHAMPIONSHIPS
ALLIANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
2024 U7 Festival
2024 U8 Jamboree
2024 U9 MD
2024 House League
2024 HL Select
2024 U10-U16 BB-B
2024 U18-NBC
TCHL Championships
U10/U11 AA-A
U13/U15 AA-A
U10/U11 AAA
U13 AAA
U15 AAA
OHF CHAMPIONSHIPS
REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS (U18/U15/U13 AAA)
FORMS
Registration
2024-2025 Intent to Play Form Seeded AA-A & BB-B
2024-2025 Intent to Play Form U10-U13 AAA
2024-2025 Intent to Play Form U14-16 AAA
2024-2025 ALLIANCE Player Tryout Permission Form
OHF Permission to Tryout Form Prior to RMF
OHF Residential Move Form
ALLIANCE Hockey Local Residential Move Form
AAA Waiver / Adjacent Zones
Right of Choice Declaration Form
Right of Choice Mileage Declaration Form
House League Pre-Roster Submission Document For Registrar
Goaltender Relief Form
ALLIANCE Hockey Zone Player Affiliation Form
Competition
Travel Permits
IIHF Incoming and Outgoing Tour Application
Hockey Canada Sanctioned Programs
ALLIANCE Hockey Game Sheet
OHF
OHF Playing Regulations
OHF Minimum Suspension List
Inquiry
Protest Form
Appeal Procedures
Appeal Form
Process for Managing Concerns & Complaints
Incident Report/Violation Report Form
Tournaments
Tournament Suspension Report Form
Tournament Sanction Application Procedures
Tournament Sanction Application Form
Tournament Final Report Payment Form
Tournament Checklist Form
Development
Coach Clinic Application Form
Body Checking Clinic Application Form
Body Checking Policy Clinic Hosting Report Form
ALLIANCE Hockey HP1 Member Subsidy
Coach Crossover / Card Replacement Form
ADMIN
Insurance
Sanctioning & Travel Permits
Insurance Certificate Request
Hockey Canada Injury Report Form_24
Team Travel Insurance Information
OHF Insurance Guide 2017
Hockey Canada Insurance Brochure
HC Insurance Questions
Policies
OHF Screening Policy
ALLIANCE Hockey Criminal Record Check Policy
ALLIANCE Hockey Harassment, Abuse & Misconduct Policies & Procedures
Materials & Orders
Association Annual Material Order Form
General Material Order Form
Return to Hockey Plan
Annual General Meeting
Representative & Recreational Council Meeting Manual
Website Article Submission
Divisions
AAA
AA-A
BB-B
MD
House League
AAA
AAA
Under 10 AAA
Under 11 AAA
Under 12 AAA
Under 13 AAA
Under 14 AAA
Under 15 AAA
Under 16 AAA
Under 18 AAA
×
AA-A
AA-A
Under 10 AA-A
Under 11 AA-A
Under 12 AA-A
Under 13 AA-A
Under 14 AA-A
Under 15 AA-A
Under 16 AA-A
Under 18 AA-A
×
BB-B
BB-B
Under 10 BB-B
Under 11 BB-B
Under 12 BB-B
Under 13 BB-B
Under 14 BB-B
Under 15 BB-B
Under 16 BB-B
Under 18-NBC
×
MD
MD
Under 8
Under 9
×
House League
Recreational League
TCHL U9
TCHL U10
TCHL U11
TCHL U12
TCHL U13
TCHL U14
TCHL U15
TCHL U16
TCHL U18
×
Representative League
Groups
Groups
Representative League Menu
League Home Page
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
Under 8
Under 9
Under 10 AAA
Under 10 AA-A
Under 10 BB-B
Under 11 AAA
Under 11 AA-A
Under 11 BB-B
Under 12 AAA
Under 12 AA-A
Under 12 BB-B
Under 13 AAA
Under 13 AA-A
Under 13 BB-B
Under 14 AAA
Under 14 AA-A
Under 14 BB-B
Under 15 AAA
Under 15 AA-A
Under 15 BB-B
Under 16 AAA
Under 16 AA-A
Under 16 BB-B
Under 18 AAA
Under 18 AA-A
Under 18-NBC
Group Websites
Under 8
Under 9
Under 10 AAA
Under 10 AA-A
Under 10 BB-B
Under 11 AAA
Under 11 AA-A
Under 11 BB-B
Under 12 AAA
Under 12 AA-A
Under 12 BB-B
Under 13 AAA
Under 13 AA-A
Under 13 BB-B
Under 14 AAA
Under 14 AA-A
Under 14 BB-B
Under 15 AAA
Under 15 AA-A
Under 15 BB-B
Under 16 AAA
Under 16 AA-A
Under 16 BB-B
Under 18 AAA
Under 18 AA-A
Under 18-NBC
×
Home
REP
Seasons
2023-2024
League Calendar
Sitemap
Calendar
Feb
Mar 2024
Nov 2023
Dec 2023
Jan 2024
Feb 2024
** Mar 2024 **
Apr 2024
May 2024
Jun 2024
Jul 2024
Aug 2024
Sep 2024
Apr
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
74
26
7
27
13
28
9
29
11
1
27
2
116
3
109
4
8
5
16
6
18
7
20
8
22
9
53
10
46
11
3
12
11
13
7
14
11
15
19
16
85
17
82
18
9
19
11
20
12
21
14
22
18
23
81
24
79
25
3
26
9
27
13
28
11
29
10
30
61
31
35
1
3
2
3
3
4
4
1
5
2
6
5
Filters
Choose Day
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Regular Season
Under 11 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
U11P136
Central Park (North)
11-0
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ Brantford 99ers
U12T1B3
Gretzky Center (#1)
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Regular Season
Under 10 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Waterloo Wolves
U10P64
RIM Park (Pillers)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Constellation
Under 11 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U11C41
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Regular Season
Under 11 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Waterloo Wolves
U11P59
RIM Park (Optimists)
4-8
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Bristol
Under 10 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U10B53
Clearwater (Blue)
2-14
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 10 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Hamilton Huskies
U10T1B15
Parkdale
3-7
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 11 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Lambton Jr Sting
U11P99
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Regular Season
Under 10 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U10P96
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 12 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
U12P163
Central Park (North)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 14 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Brantford 99ers
U14P9
Gretzky Center (#1)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 13 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Waterloo Wolves
U13P46
RIM Park (Pillers)
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 11 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Brantford 99ers
U11T1B9
Civic Centre
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 10 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Cambridge Hawks
U10P33
Galt Arena
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 14 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
U14P68
St. Marys (Rock)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
Stratford Warriors
@ Sarnia Sting 1
U9T1F34
Clearwater (Blue)
1-11
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Burlington Jr. Raiders White
@ Hamilton Huskies
U12T2B23
Parkdale
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Hamilton Huskies
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
U9T2EC50
AMC (West)
3-10
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
West London Hawks 1
@ London Bandits
U9T1F14
Argyle (B)
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 14 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
U14P43
Blenheim
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 15 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Lambton Jr Sting
U15P93
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Constellation
Under 16 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U16C60
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
5-5
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Regular Season
Under 14 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U14P56
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Tier 2
Under 14 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U14T2B21
SRIC (Red)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 16 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Stratford Warriors
U16T1B53
Allman
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Bristol
Under 16 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Waterloo Wolves
U16B43
RIM Park (Lions)
0-7
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Tier 2
Under 10 BB-B
London Bandits
@ Brantford 99ers
U10T2B9
Civic Centre
7-6
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Regular Season
Under 15 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
U15P73
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 13 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U13T1B23
Sportsworld (Prac)
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U11T2B14
Appleby (2)
9-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ London Bandits Black
U12T2B35
Argyle (B)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Constellation
Under 12 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U12C37
Clearwater (Blue)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 12 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Cambridge Hawks
U12P27
Galt Arena
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 12 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Brantford 99ers
U12P13
Gretzky Center (#1)
7-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ Hamilton Huskies
U14T1B15
Parkdale
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 12 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Waterloo Wolves
U12P142
RIM Park (Optimists)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Bristol
Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Cambridge Hawks
U12B25
Sports Park (2)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 13 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
U13P23
St. Marys (Rock)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U13B19
Thompson Arena
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Bristol
Under 10 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U10B39
Argyle (A)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 16 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Lambton Jr Sting
U16P104
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U15T2B19
SRIC (Red)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Regular Season
Under 15 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U15P60
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
London Bandits
@ North London Nationals
U11T2B43
Carling (B)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Bristol
Under 18 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Hamilton Huskies White
U18B29
Chedoke (Red)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 10 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Sun County Panthers
U10P126
Essex (Shaheen)
5-6
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Bristol
Under 15 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U15B16
Thompson Arena
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Constellation
Under 18 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Stratford Warriors
U18C50
Allman
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 14 BB-B
Stratford Warriors
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U14T2B9
Appleby (2)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Bristol
Under 10 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U10B32
Argyle (A)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 11 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ West London Hawks
U11T1B59
Bostwick (A)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Blue
@ Oakridge Aeros
U13T2B47
Carling (A)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Constellation
Under 13 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U13C22
Clearwater (Blue)
7-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Constellation
Under 14 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Stratford Warriors
U14C57
Dufferin
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 14 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Cambridge Hawks
U14P23
Galt Arena
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Bristol
Under 15 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U15B39
Pat Stapleton Arena
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Bristol
Under 14 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Waterloo Wolves
U14B48
RIM Park (Lions)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Constellation
Under 15 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Waterloo Wolves
U15C60
RIM Park (Optimists)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Bristol
Under 14 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ Cambridge Hawks
U14B8
Sports Park (2)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Bristol
Under 15 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U15B58
Reeves CC (Red)
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Regular Season
Under 16 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
U16P73
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Constellation
Under 10 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U10C10
The Aud (Kinsmen)
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
Cambridge Hawks
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U13T2B54
Reeves CC (Green)
7-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Bristol
Under 11 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Waterloo Wolves
U11B60
AMC (West)
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Regular Season
Under 16 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U16P60
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
East Half-Ice
Under 8
Hamilton Huskies Red
@ Burlington Bulldogs
U8EMD34
Aldershot
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 16 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ West London Hawks
U16T2B60
Bostwick (A)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 11 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Sun County Panthers
U11P127
Essex (Shaheen)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
West Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Sarnia Sting 2
@ Oakridge Aeros 2
U9T2W8
Oakridge
14-0
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U13B30
Argyle (A)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ Burlington Bulldogs Blue
U15T2B4
Appleby (2)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
West Half-Ice
Under 8
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ West London Hawks
U8WMD25
Bostwick (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
London Bandits Black
@ Brantford 99ers White
U13T2B5
Civic Centre
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 18-NBC
West London Hawks Black
@ Cambridge Hawks
U18NBC58
Galt Arena
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves Gold
@ Cambridge Hawks
U15T1B21
Sports Park (2)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Bristol
Under 12 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U12B59
Reeves CC (Red)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Regular Season
Under 15 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Waterloo Wolves
U15P140
RIM Park (Optimists)
0-8
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 15 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U15P81
Activa (PJD)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 13 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ London Jr Knights
U13P37
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Constellation
Under 14 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ London Jr Knights White
U14C32
Western Fair (HanStone)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
West Half-Ice
Under 8
London Bandits
@ Oakridge Aeros
U8WMD12
Oakridge
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ West London Hawks
U14T1B61
Bostwick (B)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 18-NBC
West London Hawks Gold
@ Brantford 99ers
U18NBC8
Civic Centre
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Constellation
Under 16 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Cambridge Hawks
U16C19
Sports Park (2)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Bristol
Under 18 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U18B56
Reeves CC (Red)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Constellation
Under 18 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Cambridge Hawks
U18C17
Galt Arena
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 18 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ London Jr Knights
U18P102
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 16 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Oakridge Aeros
U16T1B32
Oakridge
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 18-NBC
Oakridge Aeros
@ North London Nationals
U18NBC95
Carling (B)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Constellation
Under 18 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U18C35
The Aud (Kinsmen)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Brantford 99ers
U13B6
Gretzky Center (#1)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 18-NBC
West London Hawks Gold
@ Waterloo Wolves
U18NBC127
RIM Park (Pillers)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Bristol
Under 14 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U14B58
Reeves CC (Red)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 16 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ London Jr Knights
U16P111
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation
Under 18 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Brantford 99ers
U18C5
Gretzky Center (#1)
4-6
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Sun County Panthers
U10PPD41
Essex (Shaheen)
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Bristol
Under 11 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Cambridge Hawks
U11B13
Sports Park (2)
8-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 14 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U14T2B10
Appleby (2)
9-6
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Sun County Panthers
U11PPD41
Essex (Shaheen)
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 18 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U18P76
Activa (PJD)
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Regular Season
Under 13 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Brantford 99ers
U13P2
Gretzky Center (#1)
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Constellation
Under 13 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ London Jr Knights White
U13C15
Western Fair (HanStone)
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol
Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Brantford 99ers
U12B4
Gretzky Center (#3)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 15 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
U15P35
Memorial
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
West Half-Ice
Under 8
London Bandits
@ Oakridge Aeros
U8WMD32
Oakridge
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Constellation
Under 18 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies Red
@ Stratford Warriors
U18C53
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
8-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Constellation
Under 16 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U16C27
Activa (PJD)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Bristol
Under 16 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Stratford Warriors
U16B39
Allman
0-10
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 18 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Brantford 99ers
U18P28
Gretzky Center (#1)
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Bristol
Under 18 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Hamilton Huskies White
U18B30
Chedoke (Red)
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation
Under 15 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ Brantford 99ers
U15C6
Gretzky Center (#3)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Constellation
Under 15 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U15C42
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
West Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
West London Hawks 2
@ Oakridge Aeros 2
U9T2W9
Oakridge
8-3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 14 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Waterloo Wolves
U14P150
RIM Park (Pillers)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 13 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Waterloo Wolves
U13P115
RIM Park (Optimists)
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol
Under 12 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U12B60
Reeves CC (Green)
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Blue
@ Hamilton Huskies
U13T2B30
Parkdale
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
E1
Central Park (North)
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Waterloo Wolves
A1
RIM Park (Pillers)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Constellation
Under 14 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Stratford Warriors
U14C56
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 15 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Cambridge Hawks
U15P30
Sports Park (1)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
B1
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U9T2EC19
SRIC (Blue)
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Waterloo Wolves
U11PPD18
RIM Park (Lions)
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 10 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U10T1B27
The Aud (Kinsmen)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 15 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
U15P162
Central Park (North)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 13 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Sun County Panthers
U13P86
Essex (Shaheen)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Lambton Jr Sting
U10PPD34
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
5-6
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 13 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U13P64
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Regular Season
Under 12 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Cambridge Hawks
U12P26
Sports Park (2)
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Constellation
Under 13 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Waterloo Wolves
U13C60
AMC (West)
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Bristol
Under 18 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U18B17
Bostwick (B)
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 18-NBC
Brantford 99ers
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U18NBC45
Appleby (3)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Bristol
Under 18 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U18B8
Thompson Arena
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Regular Season
Under 15 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Sun County Panthers
U15P131
Essex (Shaheen)
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
8:25 PM
Regular Season
Under 18 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U18P43
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 18 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
U18P131
Central Park (North)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 18 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
U18P7
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 16 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Cambridge Hawks
U16T2B19
Sports Park (2)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 16 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U16T1B29
Activa (Tom Graham)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Central Half-Ice
Under 8
Kitchener Jr Rangers White
@ Waterloo Wolves
U8CMD34
AMC (West)
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Regular Season
Under 12 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
U12P65
PERC
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U11T2B8
Mountainside
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Lambton Jr Sting
U10PPD31
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
7-1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Regular Season
Under 12 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U12P46
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Central Half-Ice
Under 8
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Stratford Warriors
U8CMD54
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
East Half-Ice
Under 8
Hamilton Huskies White
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U8EMD41
SRIC (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Bristol
Under 10 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Waterloo Wolves
U10B59
AMC (West)
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Constellation
Under 15 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Hamilton Huskies
U15C16
Chedoke (Red)
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U11PPD15
Grand River
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
London Bandits
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U11T2B13
Mountainside
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Constellation
Under 11 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U11C34
Pat Stapleton Arena
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 12 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Lambton Jr Sting
U12P96
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U9T2EC18
SRIC (Red)
4-10
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U10PPD26
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
1-8
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Waterloo Wolves
U10PPD18
AMC (West)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 14 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Sun County Panthers
U14P130
Essex (Libro)
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Constellation
Under 10 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Hamilton Huskies
U10C2
Parkdale
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 11 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U11T1B32
Clearwater (Red)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Constellation
Under 14 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U14C41
Clearwater (Blue)
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 10 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U10T1B30
Grand River
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Constellation
Under 13 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Stratford Warriors
U13C49
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
6-5
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Bristol
Under 11 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U11B9
SRIC (Red)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Bristol
Under 18 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U18B36
Pat Stapleton Arena
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Bristol
Under 11 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U11B44
Activa (Tom Graham)
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U11PPD27
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Constellation
Under 11 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Hamilton Huskies
U11C10
Parkdale
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Constellation
Under 10 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U10C59
Reeves CC (Red)
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 14 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Waterloo Wolves
U14P144
AMC (West)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 13 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U13T1B10
Central
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 14 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U14P81
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U12T1B49
Clearwater (Red)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U10PPD15
Grand River
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Bristol
Under 10 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U10B13
SRIC (Red)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 18 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
U18P139
Central Park (North)
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Bristol
Under 15 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U15B44
Clearwater (Blue)
4-6
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 15 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Sun County Panthers
U15P130
Essex (Libro)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Bristol
Under 16 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U16B60
Reeves CC (Red)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
Cambridge Hawks
@ London Bandits Black
U13T2B38
Argyle (B)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Burlington Jr. Raiders White
@ Burlington Bulldogs
U12T2B1
Nelson
3-7
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Constellation
Under 12 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Hamilton Huskies
U12C9
Parkdale
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Constellation
Under 12 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U12C18
Activa (Tom Graham)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Regular Season
Under 14 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U14P48
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Bristol
Under 12 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
U12B17
SRIC (Red)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 18-NBC
Oakridge Aeros
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U18NBC40
Central
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U13B22
Medway
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Bristol
Under 16 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U16B29
Pat Stapleton Arena
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Constellation
Under 12 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U12C38
Clearwater (Red)
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Constellation
Under 10 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Stratford Warriors
U10C44
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Hamilton Huskies
U13B38
Parkdale
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Bristol
Under 14 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U14B60
Reeves CC (Red)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 15 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U15P86
Activa (PJD)
10-0
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Constellation
Under 12 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U12C7
Appleby College
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Burlington Bulldogs Blue
U15T2B2
Nelson
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 12 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Waterloo Wolves
U12P143
RIM Park (Lions)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Cambridge Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U15T1B42
Activa (Tom Graham)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Regular Season
Under 15 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
U15P163
Central Park (North)
6-5
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 13 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Lambton Jr Sting
U13P99
Clearwater (Blue)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Bristol
Under 14 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Cambridge Hawks
U14B7
Hespeler (2)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 18 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Lambton Jr Sting
U18P94
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Constellation
Under 11 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Stratford Warriors
U11C51
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 18-NBC
Brantford 99ers
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U18NBC30
Central
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol
Under 15 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U15B59
Reeves CC (Green)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 15 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Waterloo Wolves
U15P149
RIM Park (Pillers)
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Constellation
Under 18 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Cambridge Hawks
U18C15
Hespeler (2)
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Sun County Panthers
E2
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
U10PPD46
Central Park (North)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Regular Season
Under 14 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U14P86
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Constellation
Under 11 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Stratford Warriors
U11C54
Allman
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Waterloo Wolves
U10PPD19
RIM Park (Optimists)
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Central Half-Ice
Under 8
Kitchener Jr Rangers White
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U8CMD55
Activa (PJD)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
U10PPD21
Blenheim
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
East Half-Ice
Under 8
Hamilton Huskies Red
@ Hamilton Huskies White
U8EMD44
Parkdale
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Regular Season
Under 12 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U12P56
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
U11PPD46
Central Park (North)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Bristol
Under 12 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
U12B18
SRIC (Red)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Constellation
Under 12 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ Stratford Warriors
U12C52
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U13B52
Activa (PJD)
1-9
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Bristol
Under 12 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Waterloo Wolves
U12B54
RIM Park (Optimists)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Constellation
Under 11 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U11C29
Clearwater (Blue)
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Regular Season
Under 13 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Lambton Jr Sting
U13P33
Clearwater (Red)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Constellation
Under 10 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Hamilton Huskies
U10C8
Parkdale
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Central Half-Ice
Under 8
Stratford Warriors
@ Cambridge Hawks
U8CMD5
Sports Park (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
U11PPD21
Blenheim
10-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Regular Season
Under 14 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U14P60
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
London Bandits
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
U11T2B21
SRIC (Red)
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 12 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Waterloo Wolves
U12P141
RIM Park (Lions)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Bristol
Under 11 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U11B20
Thompson Arena
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U12T1B15
Activa (Tom Graham)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Constellation
Under 14 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U14C10
Activa (PJD)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Waterloo Wolves
U11PPD19
AMC (West)
1-8
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U11T2B17
Appleby (2)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ London Bandits Black
U13T2B37
Argyle (B)
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Constellation
Under 14 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U14C38
Clearwater (Blue)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 10 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Hamilton Huskies
U10T1B18
Parkdale
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 13 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Waterloo Wolves
U13P100
RIM Park (Optimists)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Cambridge Hawks
U9T2EC23
Sports Park (2)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 11 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U11T1B27
Grand River
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Bristol
Under 14 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U14B17
Medway
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 14 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
U14P33
Memorial
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Constellation
Under 12 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U12C6
SRIC (Red)
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Regular Season
Under 15 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U15P47
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Bristol
Under 14 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U14B27
Thompson Arena
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Bristol
Under 18 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Hamilton Huskies White
U18B26
Chedoke (Red)
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 12 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Sun County Panthers
U12P127
Essex (Shaheen)
5-6
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Bristol
Under 10 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Waterloo Wolves
U10B61
RIM Park (Lions)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Hamilton Huskies
U15T1B22
Parkdale
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Cambridge Hawks
U10PPD5
Sports Park (2)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Bristol
Under 15 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Stratford Warriors
U15B47
Allman
7-3
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U9T2EC12
Appleby (2)
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Playoffs
Under 16 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Brantford 99ers
J1
Civic Centre
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Constellation
Under 12 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U12C42
Clearwater (Blue)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Constellation
Under 14 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Stratford Warriors
U14C60
Dufferin
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Constellation
Under 11 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ London Jr Knights Green
U11C24
Nichols (A)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Constellation
Under 15 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ Waterloo Wolves
U15C58
RIM Park (Optimists)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Bristol
Under 15 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U15B62
Reeves CC (Red)
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Constellation
Under 10 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U10C15
The Aud (Kinsmen)
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 12 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
U12P40
Memorial
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Bristol
Under 11 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Waterloo Wolves
U11B62
AMC (West)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
D1
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
East Half-Ice
Under 8
Brantford 99ers
@ Burlington Bulldogs
U8EMD25
Aldershot
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 13 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Sun County Panthers
U13P63
Essex (Shaheen)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Constellation
Under 13 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Waterloo Wolves
U13C57
RIM Park (Lions)
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Regular Season
Under 13 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Cambridge Hawks
U13P165
Sports Park (2)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:20 PM
Constellation
Under 18 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
U18C23
Chedoke (Red)
5-7
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Constellation
Under 13 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U13C21
Clearwater (Blue)
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 14 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Cambridge Hawks
U14P30
Galt Arena
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Bristol
Under 16 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U16B26
Pat Stapleton Arena
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 15 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U15P82
Activa (PJD)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Bristol
Under 16 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Stratford Warriors
U16B40
Allman
7-7
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Waterloo Wolves
U12T2B54
AMC (West)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
U15T1B51
RIM Park (Lions)
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Bristol
Under 14 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Cambridge Hawks
U14B10
Sports Park (2)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
London Bandits
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U15T2B45
Clearwater (Blue)
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Cambridge Hawks
U13B18
Galt Arena
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol
Under 18 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U18B39
Pat Stapleton Arena
7-6
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Bristol
Under 18 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U18B52
Reeves CC (Red)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 18 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ London Jr Knights
U18P109
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
7-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Regular Season
Under 15 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Cambridge Hawks
U15P23
Sports Park (2)
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Cambridge Hawks
F1
Galt Arena
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
West London Hawks 1
@ Oakridge Aeros 1
U9T1F25
Oakridge
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Brantford 99ers
U13B7
Gretzky Center (#3)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
E3
Central Park (North)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 18 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Waterloo Wolves
U18P121
RIM Park (Pillers)
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Bristol
Under 16 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U16B58
Reeves CC (Red)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Constellation
Under 18 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Brantford 99ers
U18C6
Civic Centre
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ London Jr Knights
C1
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
1-8
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
West Half-Ice
Under 8
London Bandits
@ North London Nationals
U8WMD1
Carling (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U10PPD27
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Cambridge Hawks
U11PPD5
Sports Park (2)
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 16 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U16T2B7
Appleby (2)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ Brantford 99ers
U14T1B7
Gretzky Center (#2)
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Blue
@ Brantford 99ers White
U13T2B1
Gretzky Center (#3)
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Lambton Jr Sting
D2
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Constellation
Under 14 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Brantford 99ers
U14C9
Civic Centre
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Bristol
Under 14 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U14B16
Carling (A)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation
Under 16 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ Brantford 99ers
U16C6
Gretzky Center (#2)
0-8
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Regular Season
Under 18-NBC
Cambridge Hawks
@ Brantford 99ers
U18NBC5
Gretzky Center (#3)
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation
Under 15 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ London Jr Knights White
U15C37
Western Fair (HanStone)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
F2
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Constellation
Under 13 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ London Jr Knights White
U13C19
Western Fair (HanStone)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
London Bandits Black
@ Oakridge Aeros
U12T2B43
Oakridge
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Constellation
Under 18 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ Stratford Warriors
U18C49
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
1-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Constellation
Under 16 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U16C26
Activa (PJD)
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Bristol
Under 16 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Stratford Warriors
U16B37
Allman
3-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation
Under 18 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
U18C24
Chedoke (Red)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 18-NBC
North London Nationals
@ West London Hawks Black
U18NBC139
Bostwick (B)
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Sun County Panthers
E4
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
0-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Bristol
Under 18 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U18B45
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
B5
Thames Campus
4-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
A7
Memorial
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol
Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U12B35
Medway
6-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U13B57
Reeves CC (Green)
5-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
D3
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
3-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
C2
Activa (PJD)
9-7
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Bristol
Under 14 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U14B11
Medway
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Cambridge Hawks
F3
Sports Park (1)
1-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation
Under 16 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Brantford 99ers
U16C5
Gretzky Center (#2)
1-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ London Jr Knights
B14
Western Fair (HanStone)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Bristol
Under 16 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U16B19
Bostwick (B)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
Oakridge Aeros 1
@ Sarnia Sting 1
U9T1F33
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U13B31
Bostwick (B)
4-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
U11PPD49
Central Park (North)
6-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Sun County Panthers
A7
Essex (Shaheen)
2-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Brantford 99ers
B2
Gretzky Center (#1)
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol
Under 16 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Waterloo Wolves
U16B48
RIM Park (Lions)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
B15
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Cambridge Hawks
B2
Sports Park (1)
4-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
A2
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Bristol
Under 14 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Hamilton Huskies
U14B39
Chedoke (Red)
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Bristol
Under 12 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Cambridge Hawks
U12B19
Sports Park (2)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Constellation
Under 14 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U14C52
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Bristol
Under 11 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Waterloo Wolves
U11B59
RIM Park (Optimists)
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 18 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Lambton Jr Sting
A1
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
1-9
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 18-NBC
West London Hawks Gold
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U18NBC87
Activa (PJD)
2-10
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ West London Hawks
U14T1B63
Bostwick (B)
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Constellation
Under 14 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ London Jr Knights Green
U14C20
Nichols (A)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 18-NBC
Oakridge Aeros
@ North London Nationals
U18NBC101
Stronach (A)
4-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation
Under 18 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Brantford 99ers
U18C7
Gretzky Center (#1)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U12T1B47
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:25 PM
Playdowns
Under 18 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
B1
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
1-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U14T1B22
Grand River
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Cambridge Hawks
A2
Sports Park (2)
2-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U15T1B32
Activa (Tom Graham)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Bristol
Under 18 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U18B48
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 16 BB-B
Stratford Warriors
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U16T1B25
The Aud (Kinsmen)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Constellation
Under 15 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Waterloo Wolves
U15C57
RIM Park (Optimists)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
Oakridge Aeros 1
@ London Bandits
U9T1F16
Nichols (A)
11-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Brantford 99ers
U10PPD3
Gretzky Center (#1)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ London Bandits
U11T2B35
Nichols (A)
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
West Half-Ice
Under 8
North London Nationals
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U8WMD43
Clearwater (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U12T1B12
Grand River
5-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U11T2B60
Reeves CC (Green)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
B8
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
6-0
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Lambton Jr Sting
U10PPD35
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Central Half-Ice
Under 8
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Cambridge Hawks
U8CMD45
Sports Park (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Brantford 99ers
U11PPD3
Gretzky Center (#1)
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
A4
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
4-7
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ London Jr Knights
U11PPD40
Nichols (C)
0-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
Brantford 99ers 1
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
U9T1F43
AMC (West)
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Bristol
Under 11 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U11B27
Bostwick (A)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
East Half-Ice
Under 8
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Hamilton Huskies White
U8EMD35
Chedoke (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ London Jr Knights
U10PPD40
Nichols (A)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Waterloo Wolves
B13
Rec Complex
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
U10PPD9
St. Marys (Rock)
4-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 11 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U11T1B21
Grand River
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Bristol
Under 10 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Cambridge Hawks
U10B25
Sports Park (1)
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
West Half-Ice
Under 8
Oakridge Aeros
@ West London Hawks
U8WMD34
Bostwick (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
A5
Memorial
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Lambton Jr Sting
A4
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
2-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Constellation
Under 12 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U12C44
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
4-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
A1
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Constellation
Under 10 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ London Jr Knights White
U10C31
Nichols (C)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Stratford Warriors
U9T1F40
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
18-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
West Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Sarnia Sting 2
@ North London Nationals T2
U9T2W5
Carling (A)
12-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ Burlington Bulldogs
U12T2B8
Central
10-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
East Half-Ice
Under 8
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
U8EMD42
Chedoke (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Sun County Panthers
U10PPD44
Essex (Libro)
1-15
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Constellation
Under 10 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Hamilton Huskies
U10C7
Parkdale
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Playoffs
Under 16 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Waterloo Wolves
J6
RIM Park (Pillers)
7-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Cambridge Hawks
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
U9T2EC48
AMC (West)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Bristol
Under 12 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U12B37
Bostwick (A)
2-8
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
West London Hawks 1
@ Sarnia Sting 1
U9T1F36
Clearwater (Blue)
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Constellation
Under 10 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ London Jr Knights Green
U10C19
Nichols (A)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Constellation
Under 11 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U11C59
Reeves CC (Green)
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Constellation
Under 13 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Stratford Warriors
U13C44
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
3-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U15T2B20
SRIC (Red)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
U11PPD9
St. Marys (Rock)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 13 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ North London Nationals
U13T1B31
Carling (A)
2-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Constellation
Under 13 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U13C36
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
4-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
A3
Memorial
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 14 BB-B
Cambridge Hawks
@ Oakridge Aeros
U14T2B38
Oakridge
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves Gold
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
U15T1B43
Rec Complex
3-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Hamilton Huskies
U9T2EC32
Chedoke (Red)
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Sun County Panthers
U11PPD44
Essex (Libro)
7-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Constellation
Under 11 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Hamilton Huskies
U11C15
Parkdale
6-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
West Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Oakridge Aeros 2
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U9T2W26
Reeves CC (Red)
0-11
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 10 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Waterloo Wolves
U10T1B59
AMC (West)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 10 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ London Bandits
U10T2B24
Argyle (B)
3-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Burlington Bulldogs Blue
U13T2B12
Central
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Tier 2
Under 10 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ West London Hawks
U10T2B61
Bostwick (A)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Tier 2
Under 10 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U10T2B54
Clearwater (Blue)
2-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Bristol
Under 10 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U10B15
SRIC (Red)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 11 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ West London Hawks
U11T1B56
Bostwick (B)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
B12
Central Park (North)
7-5
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Bristol
Under 10 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U10B31
Medway
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ London Jr Knights
B11
Nichols (A)
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Burlington Jr. Raiders White
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U12T2B58
Reeves CC (Green)
5-9
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Constellation
Under 18 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies Red
@ Waterloo Wolves
U18C60
RIM Park (Pillers)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ North London Nationals
U15T2B33
Carling (A)
0-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Constellation
Under 14 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U14C51
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Bristol
Under 12 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U12B63
Reeves CC (Red)
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ London Bandits Black
U12T2B34
Argyle (B)
4-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Bristol
Under 18 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Hamilton Huskies White
U18B27
Chedoke (Red)
4-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Sun County Panthers
A7
Essex (Libro)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U12T1B22
Grand River
3-9
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Bristol
Under 14 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U14B26
Nichols (B)
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Oakridge Aeros
U11T2B47
Oakridge
4-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 10 BB-B
Stratford Warriors
@ Hamilton Huskies
U10T1B17
Parkdale
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Bristol
Under 16 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U16B27
Pat Stapleton Arena
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Waterloo Wolves
B11
RIM Park (Lions)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Lambton Jr Sting
D4
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ West London Hawks
U14T1B60
Bostwick (A)
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ London Jr Knights
B6
Nichols (C)
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Tier 2
Under 16 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ Waterloo Wolves
U16T2B50
Rec Complex
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 18-NBC
Cambridge Hawks
@ West London Hawks Gold
U18NBC159
Bostwick (B)
4-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 13 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U13T1B8
Central
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Constellation
Under 12 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U12C41
Clearwater (Red)
2-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 11 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Brantford 99ers
U11T1B8
Gretzky Center (#2)
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Bristol
Under 11 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U11B28
Medway
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Kitchener Jr Rangers White
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U9T2EC35
Sportsworld (Prac)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ London Bandits Black
U14T1B33
Argyle (B)
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
B14
Central Park (North)
1-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Constellation
Under 15 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U15C48
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
7-1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ London Jr Knights
B6
Nichols (A)
4-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
London Bandits
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U15T2B54
Reeves CC (Green)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Hamilton Huskies
U13B44
Parkdale
5-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Bristol
Under 15 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U15B63
Reeves CC (Red)
2-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U13B49
Activa (PJD)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 18-NBC
Waterloo Wolves
@ West London Hawks Black
U18NBC148
Bostwick (A)
4-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Brantford 99ers
B1
Gretzky Center (#3)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
Brantford 99ers White
@ Oakridge Aeros
U13T2B48
Oakridge
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 18 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Waterloo Wolves
C1
RIM Park (Pillers)
3-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Blue
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U15T2B13
Central
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 13 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Brantford 99ers Black
U13T1B6
Gretzky Center (#2)
5-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 16 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ Cambridge Hawks
U16T2B18
Hespeler (2)
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 16 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U16T1B48
Clearwater (Red)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Bristol
Under 12 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U12B36
Medway
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Constellation
Under 15 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ London Jr Knights Green
U15C23
Nichols (C)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol
Under 18 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U18B10
Bostwick (B)
6-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 18 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
D1
Central Park (North)
5-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 14 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U14T2B35
Grand River
7-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Constellation
Under 13 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ London Jr Knights Green
U13C7
Nichols (A)
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Bristol
Under 14 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Cambridge Hawks
U14B5
Sports Park (2)
0-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 18 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
B2
Activa (PJD)
3-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 18 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Brantford 99ers
A2
Gretzky Center (#1)
5-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Constellation
Under 16 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Brantford 99ers
U16C9
Gretzky Center (#4)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 18-NBC
Brantford 99ers
@ Oakridge Aeros
U18NBC118
Oakridge
3-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Regular Season
Under 18-NBC
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U18NBC29
Central
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Bristol
Under 15 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U15B45
Pat Stapleton Arena
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation
Under 16 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U16C28
Activa (Tom Graham)
2-8
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Bristol
Under 16 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U16B10
Medway
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ London Jr Knights
C3
Nichols (A)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Constellation
Under 10 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U10C38
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Tier 1
Under 10 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Stratford Warriors
U10T1B49
Allman
2-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
U10PPD48
Central Park (South)
8-0
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Waterloo Wolves
U10PPD17
RIM Park (Pillers)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Waterloo Wolves
U11PPD17
RIM Park (Optimists)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
U10PPD23
Blenheim
6-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
U11PPD48
Central Park (North)
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Bristol
Under 10 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U10B54
Clearwater (Blue)
3-7
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Lambton Jr Sting
U11PPD31
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Bristol
Under 11 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U11B37
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Constellation
Under 11 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Stratford Warriors
U11C53
Allman
4-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Brantford 99ers
A6
Gretzky Center (#1)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
U9T2EC51
RIM Park (Pillers)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Bristol
Under 11 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U11B8
SRIC (Red)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Constellation
Under 12 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Stratford Warriors
U12C55
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Central Half-Ice
Under 8
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers White
U8CMD8
Activa (PJD)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 10 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ Brantford 99ers
U10T2B7
Civic Centre
6-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 11 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Brantford 99ers
U11T1B2
Gretzky Center (#3)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
Stratford Warriors
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
U9T1F45
RIM Park (Optimists)
1-13
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
B7
St. Marys (Rock)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Constellation
Under 11 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U11C35
Clearwater (Blue)
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 10 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Hamilton Huskies
U10T1B16
Parkdale
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Cambridge Hawks
U15T1B18
Sports Park (2)
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Blue
@ London Bandits Black
U13T2B40
Argyle (B)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
B6
Blenheim
0-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
B14
Central Park (North)
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Lambton Jr Sting
B4
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
7-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
A3
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
0-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Constellation
Under 16 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U16C59
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
8-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Constellation
Under 12 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U12C3
SRIC (Red)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Bristol
Under 16 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Waterloo Wolves
U16B46
RIM Park (Lions)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 13 BB-B
Brantford 99ers Black
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U13T1B15
Activa (Tom Graham)
4-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Bristol
Under 18 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U18B55
Reeves CC (Red)
0-9
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 18 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
C2
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U12T1B18
Sportsworld (Prac)
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U11T2B7
Appleby (2)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ London Bandits
U15T2B22
Argyle (B)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Constellation
Under 12 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U12C40
Clearwater (Blue)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
East Half-Ice
Under 8
Hamilton Huskies Red
@ Brantford 99ers
U8EMD16
Gretzky Center (#3)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
Brantford 99ers White
@ Hamilton Huskies
U13T2B29
Parkdale
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Waterloo Wolves
A8
RIM Park (Optimists)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
A6
St. Marys (Rock)
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 10 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ North London Nationals
U10T2B33
Stronach (B)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 18 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ London Jr Knights
D2
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ Cambridge Hawks
U13B15
Sports Park (2)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Bristol
Under 15 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U15B27
Argyle (A)
8-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Cambridge Hawks
A1
Galt Arena
5-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 10 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U10T1B36
Grand River
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Bristol
Under 14 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U14B19
Medway
3-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playoffs
Under 16 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
J4
Memorial
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Lambton Jr Sting
B8
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
5-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Bristol
Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
U12B15
SRIC (Red)
7-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Bristol
Under 10 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ Waterloo Wolves
U10B57
AMC (West)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 11 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ West London Hawks
U11T1B53
Bostwick (B)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Constellation
Under 15 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Brantford 99ers
U15C9
Civic Centre
0-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Sun County Panthers
B10
Essex (Shaheen)
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
London Bandits
@ North London Nationals T1
U9T1F19
Stronach (B)
4-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Brantford 99ers 1
U9T1F5
Gretzky Center (#3)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U11T2B18
Appleby (2)
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
@ Oakridge Aeros
U11T2B53
Carling (A)
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Constellation
Under 13 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U13C26
Clearwater (Blue)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Constellation
Under 14 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Stratford Warriors
U14C58
Dufferin
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
West Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
West London Hawks 2
@ Sarnia Sting 2
U9T2W17
Pat Stapleton Arena
1-8
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
U15T1B52
Rec Complex
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Bristol
Under 14 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ Waterloo Wolves
U14B47
RIM Park (Lions)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Constellation
Under 15 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Waterloo Wolves
U15C59
RIM Park (Optimists)
5-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Tier 2
Under 14 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U14T2B33
Grand River
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U13B24
Medway
8-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Bristol
Under 12 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U12B61
Reeves CC (Red)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Cambridge Hawks
U10PPD6
Sports Park (2)
5-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders White
U12T2B10
SRIC (Red)
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Constellation
Under 10 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U10C9
The Aud (Kinsmen)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 18-NBC
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U18NBC83
Activa (Tom Graham)
5-6
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ West London Hawks
U12T1B59
Bostwick (B)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ North London Nationals
U15T2B34
Carling (B)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U13T2B53
Reeves CC (Green)
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 13 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Waterloo Wolves
U13T1B47
AMC (West)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
A7
Memorial
6-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
East Half-Ice
Under 8
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Burlington Bulldogs
U8EMD50
Aldershot
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Bristol
Under 16 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U16B20
Argyle (A)
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Cambridge Hawks
U11PPD6
Galt Arena
8-1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
Sarnia Sting 1
@ Oakridge Aeros 1
U9T1F27
Oakridge
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Constellation
Under 18 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies Red
@ Brantford 99ers
U18C9
Civic Centre
6-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U15T2B8
Appleby (2)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 13 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ West London Hawks
U13T1B54
Bostwick (B)
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ Oakridge Aeros
U12T2B45
Carling (A)
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 16 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ North London Nationals
U16T2B40
Carling (B)
3-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Bristol
Under 18 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Hamilton Huskies White
U18B28
Chedoke (Red)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Constellation
Under 14 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U14C45
Clearwater (Blue)
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ London Jr Knights
B5
Nichols (A)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Bristol
Under 15 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U15B43
Pat Stapleton Arena
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Constellation
Under 13 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Waterloo Wolves
U13C52
RIM Park (Lions)
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Blue
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U15T2B15
SRIC (Red)
4-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Bristol
Under 14 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U14B59
Reeves CC (Red)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Regular Season
Under 18-NBC
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Waterloo Wolves
U18NBC126
RIM Park (Optimists)
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Bristol
Under 15 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Cambridge Hawks
U15B9
Sports Park (2)
4-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
B5
Activa (PJD)
3-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
West Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
North London Nationals T2
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U9T2W28
Reeves CC (Green)
0-14
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Cambridge Hawks
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U9T2EC3
Aldershot
4-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Waterloo Wolves
U12T2B50
AMC (West)
5-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ London Jr Knights
B5
Western Fair (HanStone)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 10 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Oakridge Aeros
U10T2B41
Oakridge
5-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ Brantford 99ers
U14T1B4
Gretzky Center (#2)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 16 BB-B
Stratford Warriors
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U16T1B50
Pat Stapleton Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Regular Season
Under 18-NBC
North London Nationals
@ Brantford 99ers
U18NBC4
Civic Centre
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 16 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Cambridge Hawks
U16T2B14
Sports Park (2)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Constellation
Under 18 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U18C36
The Aud (Kinsmen)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 16 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Oakridge Aeros
U16T1B38
Oakridge
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ London Jr Knights
B10
Western Fair (HanStone)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Lambton Jr Sting
U10PPD32
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
1-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
A2
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Constellation
Under 11 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U11C60
Reeves CC (Red)
4-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
B15
Central Park (North)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 18 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Waterloo Wolves
C3
RIM Park (Pillers)
1-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Sun County Panthers
A6
Essex (Shaheen)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 16 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Oakridge Aeros
U16T1B40
Oakridge
5-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ London Jr Knights
G1
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
6-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
B15
Blenheim
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
A10
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Constellation
Under 10 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Stratford Warriors
U10C48
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Bristol
Under 11 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Cambridge Hawks
U11B16
Sports Park (2)
1-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
B3
Activa (PJD)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
C1
Carling (A)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Brantford 99ers
B2
Gretzky Center (#2)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ Waterloo Wolves
B2
RIM Park (Lions)
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Lambton Jr Sting
B3
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 18-NBC
North London Nationals
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U18NBC16
Appleby (2)
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 18 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
D3
Central Park (North)
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ London Jr Knights Green
A1
Nichols (A)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Playoffs
Under 16 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Brantford 99ers
J2
Civic Centre
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ Brantford 99ers
U15T1B03
Gretzky Center (#2)
5-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation
Under 15 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ London Jr Knights White
U15C33
Western Fair (HanStone)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 18 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
C4
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Brantford 99ers White
U13T2B7
Gretzky Center (#3)
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ London Jr Knights Green
F1
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Lambton Jr Sting
A5
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
5-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ London Jr Knights
B7
Western Fair (HanStone)
5-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Sun County Panthers
B8
Essex (Libro)
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Constellation
Under 11 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ Brantford 99ers
U11C1
Gretzky Center (#1)
6-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Brantford 99ers
U12T1B7
Gretzky Center (#3)
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 10 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Hamilton Huskies
U10T1B19
Parkdale
1-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
A1
Reeves CC (Red)
3-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 18 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ London Jr Knights
D4
Western Fair (HanStone)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Stratford Warriors
B1
Allman
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
A1
Argyle (A)
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 16 BB-B
Stratford Warriors
@ Oakridge Aeros
U16T1B36
Oakridge
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Waterloo Wolves
B1
RIM Park (Lions)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Brantford 99ers
C1
Gretzky Center (#1)
4-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Brantford 99ers
B2
Gretzky Center (#3)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Regular Season
Under 18-NBC
Oakridge Aeros
@ West London Hawks Black
U18NBC147
Bostwick (B)
5-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ London Jr Knights Green
A1
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
A1
Reeves CC (Green)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 10 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ West London Hawks
U10T2B63
Bostwick (A)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
West Half-Ice
Under 8
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ North London Nationals
U8WMD33
Carling (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 11 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Brantford 99ers
U11T1B4
Gretzky Center (#2)
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
West Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
West London Hawks 2
@ Oakridge Aeros 2
U9T2W11
Oakridge
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Lambton Jr Sting
U11PPD34
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ West London Hawks
U12T1B60
Bostwick (A)
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Brantford 99ers
B1
Gretzky Center (#2)
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
A1
Medway
7-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Waterloo Wolves
B13
Rec Complex
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U13B61
Reeves CC (Green)
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs
Under 16 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Waterloo Wolves
J5
RIM Park (Pillers)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Cambridge Hawks
B1
Sports Park (1)
7-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ London Jr Knights White
C1
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
4-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
A5
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 16 BB-B
Cambridge Hawks
@ West London Hawks
U16T2B58
Bostwick (B)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Waterloo Wolves
B13
RIM Park (Optimists)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Stratford Warriors
C2
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ London Jr Knights White
G1
Western Fair (HanStone)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
G2
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ London Jr Knights
B10
Nichols (A)
4-10
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
B15
Central Park (North)
8-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Sun County Panthers
A6
Essex (Shaheen)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Brantford 99ers
C2
Gretzky Center (#1)
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Lambton Jr Sting
A8
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
6-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
A3
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Hamilton Huskies
B1
Chedoke (Red)
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Cambridge Hawks
U13B14
Sports Park (2)
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Brantford 99ers
A2
Gretzky Center (#2)
6-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
B2
Activa (PJD)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 16 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U16T1B14
Appleby (3)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ London Jr Knights
B7
Nichols (A)
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
B2
Stronach (A)
4-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Sun County Panthers
B10
Essex (Shaheen)
0-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation
Under 15 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Brantford 99ers
U15C10
Gretzky Center (#1)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:25 PM
Playdowns
Under 18 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
F1
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
3-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
A8
Central Park (North)
0-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U14T1B24
Grand River
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Waterloo Wolves
B11
RIM Park (Optimists)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
B3
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
0-9
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
F2
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Cambridge Hawks
A2
Sports Park (2)
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
A2
SRIC (Red)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
A4
PERC
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Brantford 99ers
B1
Gretzky Center (#1)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Cambridge Hawks
B3
Sports Park (1)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
A8
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
A2
Bostwick (B)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ London Jr Knights
B9
Nichols (A)
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
B4
PERC
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 14 BB-B
Cambridge Hawks
@ Waterloo Wolves
U14T2B54
Rec Complex
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
A9
Memorial
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U15T2B43
Pat Stapleton Arena
7-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Cambridge Hawks
A1
Sports Park (1)
7-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
A1
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
3-8
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
@ North London Nationals
U11T2B45
Carling (A)
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ Burlington Bulldogs
U12T2B2
Central
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Sun County Panthers
B9
Essex (Libro)
4-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Constellation
Under 12 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Hamilton Huskies
U12C10
Parkdale
8-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Waterloo Wolves
A9
AMC (West)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
A2
Bostwick (B)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 13 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ North London Nationals
U13T1B35
Carling (A)
2-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Constellation
Under 13 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U13C37
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
4-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playoffs
Under 16 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
J3
Memorial
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 13 BB-B
Brantford 99ers Black
@ Waterloo Wolves
U13T1B48
Moses Springer
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
London Bandits Black
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U14T1B52
Pat Stapleton Arena
5-5
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 18 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Lambton Jr Sting
E1
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Hamilton Huskies
U13B40
Parkdale
5-5
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ North London Nationals
U14T1B38
Carling (B)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 13 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U13T1B12
Central
5-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Sun County Panthers
B9
Essex (Libro)
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
B4
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Bristol
Under 10 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U10B46
Clearwater (Blue)
3-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
B6
Activa (PJD)
3-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
B13
Central Park (North)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies White
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
B1
Clearwater (Red)
4-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U12T1B29
Activa (Tom Graham)
0-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
C2
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
H1
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Tier 2
Under 16 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ Waterloo Wolves
U16T2B47
Rec Complex
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
A2
Bostwick (B)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
London Bandits
@ North London Nationals
U15T2B32
Carling (B)
2-9
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Cambridge Hawks
@ Hamilton Huskies
U15T1B28
Parkdale
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 16 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U16T1B45
Pat Stapleton Arena
4-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
Cambridge Hawks
@ Burlington Bulldogs Blue
U13T2B14
Central
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
B1
Activa (Tom Graham)
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
A9
Central Park (North)
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Waterloo Wolves
B3
RIM Park (Lions)
0-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
B2
Reeves CC (Red)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Constellation
Under 12 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U12C15
Activa (PJD)
4-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 16 BB-B
Cambridge Hawks
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U16T2B1
Central
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Tier 2
Under 14 BB-B
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Stratford Warriors
U14T2B49
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 14 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U14T2B30
Grand River
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U13B25
Medway
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Cambridge Hawks
G2
Sports Park (1)
5-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Playdowns
Under 18 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
E2
Central Park (North)
5-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ Brantford 99ers
U13B4
Gretzky Center (#1)
3-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Sun County Panthers
H2
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Hamilton Huskies
U12T2B26
Parkdale
5-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Central Half-Ice
Under 8
Stratford Warriors
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U8CMD43
Reeves CC (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Bristol
Under 15 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Stratford Warriors
U15B51
Allman
5-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Brantford 99ers
A10
Gretzky Center (#1)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Constellation
Under 12 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U12C1
SRIC (Red)
1-8
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Constellation
Under 12 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Stratford Warriors
U12C53
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
4-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Cambridge Hawks
B1
Galt Arena
6-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
A2
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
A9
St. Marys (Rock)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Lambton Jr Sting
A5
Clearwater (Red)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
B14
Central Park (North)
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U12T1B14
Activa (Tom Graham)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 16 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Stratford Warriors
U16T1B52
Allman
4-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U15T1B11
Appleby (2)
8-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ North London Nationals
U11T2B38
Carling (B)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Constellation
Under 12 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U12C39
Clearwater (Blue)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Waterloo Wolves
B12
RIM Park (Optimists)
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
A3
St. Marys (Rock)
3-7
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Cambridge Hawks
U13B16
Sports Park (2)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
A3
Argyle (A)
5-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Cambridge Hawks
A10
Galt Arena
9-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
A10
Memorial
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
A4
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Lambton Jr Sting
B7
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
7-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 16 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U16T2B26
Activa (Tom Graham)
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ North London Nationals
U12T1B37
Carling (B)
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Sun County Panthers
B8
Essex (Shaheen)
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Hamilton Huskies White
B2
Chedoke (Red)
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U14T1B27
Grand River
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Bristol
Under 15 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U15B41
Pat Stapleton Arena
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Waterloo Wolves
B12
Rec Complex
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Constellation
Under 15 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Waterloo Wolves
U15C55
RIM Park (Optimists)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Cambridge Hawks
U15T1B15
Sports Park (2)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ North London Nationals
U15T2B35
Carling (B)
2-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Cambridge Hawks
B4
Galt Arena
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 16 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U16T1B26
Activa (Tom Graham)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
B2
Clearwater (Blue)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
A3
Medway
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Constellation
Under 13 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ London Jr Knights Green
U13C6
Nichols (A)
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Constellation
Under 13 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Waterloo Wolves
U13C55
RIM Park (Lions)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Waterloo Wolves
B12
RIM Park (Optimists)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ London Jr Knights White
G3
Western Fair (HanStone)
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ London Jr Knights
B9
Western Fair (HanStone)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
A4
Bostwick (B)
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 18 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Waterloo Wolves
F2
RIM Park (Pillers)
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ London Jr Knights
G3
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
5-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
A1
SRIC (Red)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ London Jr Knights
F1
Nichols (A)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Cambridge Hawks
U13B10
Sports Park (2)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Waterloo Wolves
B11
RIM Park (Lions)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
B3
Activa (Tom Graham)
1-9
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 18 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Lambton Jr Sting
E3
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Bristol
Under 15 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U15B36
Activa (PJD)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoffs
Under 16 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Brantford 99ers
K1
Civic Centre
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies White
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
B3
Clearwater (Blue)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves Black
@ Brantford 99ers
U15T1B06
Gretzky Center (#1)
3-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation
Under 15 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ London Jr Knights White
U15C39
Western Fair (HanStone)
2-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ London Jr Knights White
B1
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
2-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ London Jr Knights Green
C1
Western Fair (HanStone)
2-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
C1
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
3-7
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
B4
Pat Stapleton Arena
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Brantford 99ers
D1
Gretzky Center (#3)
4-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
H1
Activa (PJD)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ London Jr Knights Green
E1
Western Fair (HanStone)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
A2
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
7-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Hamilton Huskies
B2
Parkdale
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U13B63
Reeves CC (Green)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
E1
Thames Campus
1-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
H3
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Sun County Panthers
F1
Essex (Shaheen)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Bristol
Under 15 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Cambridge Hawks
U15B8
Sports Park (1)
0-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
D1
Chedoke (Red)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Brantford 99ers
I1
Gretzky Center (#2)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ London Jr Knights
E1
Western Fair (HanStone)
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Waterloo Wolves
C1
RIM Park (Optimists)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U11PPD16
Activa (PJD)
4-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
D1
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Waterloo Wolves
U10PPD20
AMC (West)
4-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 18 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
E4
Central Park (North)
5-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Sun County Panthers
E1
Essex (Shaheen)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Brantford 99ers
F1
Gretzky Center (#1)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
C1
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Cambridge Hawks
D1
Sports Park (1)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Constellation
Under 15 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Hamilton Huskies
U15C20
Chedoke (Red)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
C2
Activa (PJD)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Waterloo Wolves
D1
AMC (West)
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 16 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U16T2B2
Nelson
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ London Jr Knights Green
E1
Nichols (A)
4-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies Red
@ Brantford 99ers
D2
Gretzky Center (#1)
6-4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U12T1B41
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Cambridge Hawks
U15T1B19
Sports Park (2)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:25 PM
Playdowns
Under 18 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
F3
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
G4
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
0-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U15T1B30
Activa (Tom Graham)
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Brantford 99ers
U10PPD4
Gretzky Center (#1)
7-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U13T2B18
Mountainside
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
U10PPD11
PERC
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 10 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U10T2B50
Clearwater (Blue)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 13 BB-B
Brantford 99ers Black
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U13T1B41
Pat Stapleton Arena
4-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U11T2B58
Reeves CC (Green)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
E1
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Lambton Jr Sting
U11PPD35
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
5-5
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Central Half-Ice
Under 8
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Cambridge Hawks
U8CMD39
Sports Park (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Brantford 99ers
U11PPD4
Gretzky Center (#1)
6-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
C1
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ London Jr Knights
U11PPD39
Nichols (C)
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Central Half-Ice
Under 8
Kitchener Jr Rangers White
@ Stratford Warriors
U8CMD40
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Cambridge Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers White
U9T2EC44
Grand River
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Bristol
Under 10 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U10B10
SRIC (Red)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
U9T1F48
AMC (West)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ London Jr Knights
U10PPD39
Nichols (A)
7-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
U11PPD11
PERC
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Waterloo Wolves
E2
RIM Park (Pillers)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
D1
St. Marys (Rock)
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Bristol
Under 10 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Cambridge Hawks
U10B24
Sports Park (1)
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 10 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U10T1B39
Grand River
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U15T2B46
Pat Stapleton Arena
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 14 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Waterloo Wolves
U14T2B51
Rec Complex
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
D2
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
Brantford 99ers 1
@ Stratford Warriors
U9T1F41
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
17-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Bristol
Under 10 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Waterloo Wolves
U10B63
AMC (West)
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Sun County Panthers
C1
Essex (Libro)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Oakridge Aeros
U12T2B41
Oakridge
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Hamilton Huskies
U14T1B14
Parkdale
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
F2
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 10 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ North London Nationals
U10T2B32
Carling (B)
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Constellation
Under 10 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ London Jr Knights Green
U10C20
Nichols (A)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Constellation
Under 11 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U11C61
Reeves CC (Green)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Constellation
Under 13 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Stratford Warriors
U13C43
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
Brantford 99ers White
@ Cambridge Hawks
U13T2B27
Sports Park (1)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
E2
St. Marys (Rock)
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Waterloo Wolves
E2
RIM Park (Pillers)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Waterloo Wolves
E1
Rec Complex
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Waterloo Wolves
F2
AMC (West)
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
West Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
West London Hawks 2
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U9T2W29
Reeves CC (Red)
0-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Bristol
Under 11 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Waterloo Wolves
U11B55
AMC (East)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
London Bandits Black
@ North London Nationals
U14T1B44
Carling (B)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
East Half-Ice
Under 8
Brantford 99ers
@ Hamilton Huskies White
U8EMD20
Parkdale
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
D1
Clearwater (Blue)
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Constellation
Under 13 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U13C27
Clearwater (Red)
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
U10PPD49
Central Park (North)
4-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Sun County Panthers
C2
Essex (Libro)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Bristol
Under 11 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ London Jr Knights White
U11B53
Nichols (A)
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Burlington Jr. Raiders White
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U12T2B61
Reeves CC (Green)
0-8
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 14 BB-B
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Cambridge Hawks
U14T2B28
Sports Park (1)
6-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Bristol
Under 15 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U15B57
Reeves CC (Red)
0-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 11 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U11T1B15
Grand River
4-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
East Half-Ice
Under 8
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
U8EMD39
Parkdale
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Lambton Jr Sting
D2
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 11 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Waterloo Wolves
U11T1B47
AMC (West)
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Constellation
Under 13 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ London Jr Knights Green
U13C1
Nichols (C)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Tier 2
Under 16 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Waterloo Wolves
U16T2B49
Rec Complex
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Waterloo Wolves
F1
RIM Park (Pillers)
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
D1
Clearwater (Red)
2-8
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Constellation
Under 10 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ Stratford Warriors
U10C52
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Hamilton Huskies
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U9T2EC38
Sportsworld (Prac)
3-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
U11PPD47
Central Park (North)
6-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Constellation
Under 11 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Brantford 99ers
U11C8
Gretzky Center (#3)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ London Jr Knights
G5
Nichols (A)
0-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Blue
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U15T2B51
Reeves CC (Green)
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Cambridge Hawks
F2
Sports Park (1)
4-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 11 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U11T1B25
Grand River
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
D2
Reeves CC (Red)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U12T1B27
Activa (Tom Graham)
0-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 13 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U13T1B25
Activa (PJD)
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Lambton Jr Sting
C2
Clearwater (Blue)
5-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Brantford 99ers
U14T1B5
Gretzky Center (#3)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Stratford Warriors
D1
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
0-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
D2
Central Park (North)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 14 BB-B
Stratford Warriors
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U14T2B34
Grand River
0-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Sun County Panthers
H4
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Tier 2
Under 16 BB-B
Cambridge Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U16T2B28
Activa (Tom Graham)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Constellation
Under 15 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ London Jr Knights Green
U15C24
Nichols (C)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
C1
Reeves CC (Red)
4-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U15T1B38
Activa (PJD)
4-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Brantford 99ers
U12T1B6
Gretzky Center (#1)
7-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Stratford Warriors
C2
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Waterloo Wolves
C1
Rec Complex
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ London Jr Knights White
H2
Nichols (A)
5-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Constellation
Under 10 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U10C40
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Tier 1
Under 10 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Stratford Warriors
U10T1B43
Allman
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
U10PPD47
Central Park (North)
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Central Half-Ice
Under 8
Waterloo Wolves
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U8CMD42
Activa (PJD)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
C2
Blenheim
5-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Central Half-Ice
Under 8
Cambridge Hawks
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U8CMD56
Reeves CC (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Playoffs
Under 16 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Waterloo Wolves
K2
RIM Park (Pillers)
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Constellation
Under 11 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ Stratford Warriors
U11C48
Allman
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
U11T2B23
SRIC (Red)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Stratford Warriors
D2
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Waterloo Wolves Black
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers White
U9T2EC41
Activa (PJD)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Cambridge Hawks
C2
Galt Arena
3-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
East Half-Ice
Under 8
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Brantford 99ers
U8EMD43
Gretzky Center (#3)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Bristol
Under 11 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U11B43
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
U10PPD12
St. Marys (Rock)
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Constellation
Under 11 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U11C31
Clearwater (Blue)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Cambridge Hawks
U9T2EC25
Sports Park (2)
7-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
E3
Blenheim
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
Brantford 99ers 1
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U9T1F7
Activa (PJD)
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 16 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Stratford Warriors
U16T1B54
Allman
6-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
D2
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ London Jr Knights
F2
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
1-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U12T1B16
Activa (Tom Graham)
0-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Bristol
Under 10 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Brantford 99ers
U10B8
Gretzky Center (#3)
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Cambridge Hawks
U13B13
Sports Park (2)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Bristol
Under 11 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Waterloo Wolves
U11B63
AMC (West)
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 10 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ London Bandits
U10T2B27
Argyle (B)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
West Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ North London Nationals T2
U9T2W3
Carling (B)
16-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 11 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U11T1B36
Clearwater (Blue)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Hamilton Huskies
U13B45
Parkdale
9-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
U11PPD12
St. Marys (Rock)
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U13B54
Activa (PJD)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Cambridge Hawks
U10PPD7
Galt Arena
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 11 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U11T1B29
Grand River
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
E2
Medway
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Lambton Jr Sting
E2
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
7-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U15T2B18
SRIC (Red)
6-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 13 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U13T1B20
Activa (Tom Graham)
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ London Bandits Black
U14T1B31
Argyle (B)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
London Bandits
@ North London Nationals T1
U9T1F24
Carling (B)
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Sun County Panthers
U10PPD45
Essex (Shaheen)
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
D1
Bostwick (B)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Hamilton Huskies
U14T1B10
Parkdale
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Tier 2
Under 14 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Cambridge Hawks
U14T2B26
Sports Park (2)
4-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Bristol
Under 10 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Waterloo Wolves
U10B55
AMC (West)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
West Half-Ice
Under 8
North London Nationals
@ West London Hawks
U8WMD30
Bostwick (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Constellation
Under 13 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U13C30
Clearwater (Blue)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 14 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ Stratford Warriors
U14T2B46
Dufferin
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ London Jr Knights
U10PPD37
Nichols (A)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Bristol
Under 15 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U15B42
Pat Stapleton Arena
2-9
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Waterloo Wolves
C3
Rec Complex
2-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 11 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U11T1B17
Grand River
2-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
H5
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U12T2B59
Reeves CC (Red)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
C3
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
0-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders White
U12T2B16
SRIC (Red)
8-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
D2
Activa (PJD)
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Cambridge Hawks
U11PPD7
Galt Arena
6-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Blue
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U13T2B52
Reeves CC (Green)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Constellation
Under 10 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U10C13
Activa (Tom Graham)
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Tier 2
Under 10 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ North London Nationals
U10T2B28
Carling (B)
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Sun County Panthers
U11PPD45
Essex (Shaheen)
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
East Half-Ice
Under 8
Hamilton Huskies White
@ Burlington Bulldogs
U8EMD37
Aldershot
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 14 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U14T2B7
Nelson
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
West Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Sarnia Sting 2
@ Oakridge Aeros 2
U9T2W12
Oakridge
12-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ Waterloo Wolves
U12T2B51
AMC (West)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
D3
Chedoke (Red)
8-5
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U12T1B50
Clearwater (Blue)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ London Jr Knights
U11PPD37
Nichols (A)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
C2
Pat Stapleton Arena
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Constellation
Under 15 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Waterloo Wolves
U15C56
RIM Park (Lions)
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Constellation
Under 13 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ London Jr Knights White
U13C18
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
D1
Bostwick (B)
2-9
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U15T2B52
Reeves CC (Red)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
H3
Activa (PJD)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Bristol
Under 15 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Cambridge Hawks
U15B4
Galt Arena
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
E2
Activa (Tom Graham)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ London Jr Knights Green
I2
Western Fair (HanStone)
0-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Cambridge Hawks
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
U15T1B53
AMC (West)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves Black
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U15T1B09
Nelson
5-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 16 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Cambridge Hawks
U16T2B17
Galt Arena
2-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ London Jr Knights Green
E3
Western Fair (HanStone)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Sun County Panthers
H6
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
4-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U11T2B63
Reeves CC (Green)
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
D3
Clearwater (Red)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
C2
Nichols (C)
4-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
D2
Reeves CC (Red)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
London Bandits
@ Oakridge Aeros
U15T2B38
Oakridge
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies Red
@ Brantford 99ers
D4
Gretzky Center (#1)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ London Jr Knights
H1
Western Fair (HanStone)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 16 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ Stratford Warriors
U16T1B51
Dufferin
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U11PPD26
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
3-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 10 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U10T1B6
Appleby (2)
8-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
D2
SRIC (Blue)
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ Brantford 99ers White
U13T2B4
Gretzky Center (#2)
4-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol
Under 10 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ Brantford 99ers
U10B9
Gretzky Center (#3)
0-9
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol
Under 11 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Cambridge Hawks
U11B15
Sports Park (1)
7-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ London Jr Knights White
F1
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
0-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 16 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U16T1B15
Appleby (2)
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Stratford Warriors
D3
Dufferin
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Brantford 99ers
U15T1B05
Gretzky Center (#2)
4-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation
Under 15 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ London Jr Knights White
U15C40
Western Fair (HanStone)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ London Bandits
U11T2B30
Argyle (B)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
G1
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
5-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Constellation
Under 13 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ London Jr Knights White
U13C14
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
0-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Brantford 99ers
F3
Gretzky Center (#1)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Constellation
Under 11 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Brantford 99ers
U11C6
Gretzky Center (#3)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
London Bandits
@ Oakridge Aeros 1
U9T1F29
Oakridge
0-8
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Cambridge Hawks
D3
Sports Park (1)
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
C3
Reeves CC (Red)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Stratford Warriors
C4
Allman
4-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Constellation
Under 15 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U15C46
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Brantford 99ers
I3
Gretzky Center (#1)
0-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ London Jr Knights White
H4
Western Fair (HanStone)
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
North London Nationals T1
@ West London Hawks 1
U9T1F52
Bostwick (A)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
West Half-Ice
Under 8
Oakridge Aeros
@ North London Nationals
U8WMD6
Carling (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Lambton Jr Sting
U11PPD32
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Hamilton Huskies
U12T2B22
Parkdale
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Waterloo Wolves
E3
RIM Park (Optimists)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U13B60
Reeves CC (Green)
7-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
D3
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Waterloo Wolves
F3
RIM Park (Pillers)
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
D3
Clearwater (Red)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
U10PPD22
Wallaceburg
9-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoffs
Under 16 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Brantford 99ers
K3
Civic Centre
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Brantford 99ers
H2
Gretzky Center (#1)
0-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
D5
Chedoke (Red)
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ London Jr Knights Green
E3
Western Fair (HanStone)
0-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Sun County Panthers
E3
Essex (Libro)
3-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U9T2EC4
Appleby (3)
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Tier 2
Under 10 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U10T2B52
Clearwater (Red)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
H1
Blenheim
5-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
U10PPD50
Central Park (North)
8-0
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
D3
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Cambridge Hawks
U9T2EC22
Sports Park (1)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ North London Nationals
U12T1B31
Stronach (A)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Constellation
Under 11 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U11C42
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
D3
Argyle (B)
0-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Sun County Panthers
C3
Essex (Libro)
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 16 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U16T1B16
Appleby (3)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ London Jr Knights
F4
Nichols (A)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Waterloo Wolves
E4
RIM Park (Optimists)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Brantford 99ers
E2
Gretzky Center (#1)
7-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U14T1B46
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
D2
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
2-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
E4
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
West Half-Ice
Under 8
London Bandits
@ North London Nationals
U8WMD21
Carling (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
West Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Oakridge Aeros 2
U9T2W10
Oakridge
11-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 10 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U10T2B18
Mountainside
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Waterloo Wolves
F4
Rec Complex
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Lambton Jr Sting
U10PPD33
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
2-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
E1
SRIC (Blue)
0-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
C3
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
3-7
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ London Jr Knights
U10PPD36
Nichols (C)
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Oakridge Aeros
U11T2B50
Oakridge
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
East Half-Ice
Under 8
Hamilton Huskies Red
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U8EMD46
SRIC (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ London Jr Knights
G2
Nichols (A)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
G1
PERC
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
U10PPD10
St. Marys (Rock)
0-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 10 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U10T1B5
Mountainside
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
London Bandits
@ Sarnia Sting 1
U9T1F31
Pat Stapleton Arena
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 14 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Waterloo Wolves
U14T2B52
Rec Complex
0-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Hamilton Huskies
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U9T2EC20
SRIC (Red)
8-1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ London Jr Knights
U11PPD36
Nichols (C)
5-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Burlington Bulldogs
U12T2B7
Central
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Sun County Panthers
U10PPD43
Essex (Shaheen)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Burlington Jr. Raiders White
@ Oakridge Aeros
U12T2B42
Oakridge
1-11
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 11 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U11T1B39
Clearwater (Red)
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Bristol
Under 11 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Cambridge Hawks
U11B14
Sports Park (1)
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 10 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ London Bandits
U10T2B21
Argyle (B)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
West London Hawks 1
@ North London Nationals T1
U9T1F23
Carling (B)
8-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Constellation
Under 13 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U13C38
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Constellation
Under 10 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ London Jr Knights Green
U10C23
Nichols (A)
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Bristol
Under 11 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U11B6
SRIC (Red)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
U11PPD10
St. Marys (Rock)
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
U15T1B46
Rec Complex
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Waterloo Wolves
C5
RIM Park (Optimists)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Waterloo Wolves
C3
RIM Park (Pillers)
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Sun County Panthers
U11PPD43
Essex (Shaheen)
8-4
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Constellation
Under 11 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ London Jr Knights Green
U11C22
Nichols (C)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Constellation
Under 10 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ Hamilton Huskies
U10C3
Parkdale
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ London Bandits Black
U12T2B36
Argyle (B)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ North London Nationals
U11T2B42
Carling (B)
1-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
Brantford 99ers White
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U13T2B15
Central
1-12
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ Oakridge Aeros
U13T2B44
Oakridge
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Playoffs
Under 16 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Waterloo Wolves
K4
RIM Park (Lions)
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Waterloo Wolves Black
@ Cambridge Hawks
U9T2EC27
Sports Park (1)
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 13 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U13T1B42
Clearwater (Red)
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
D4
Reeves CC (Red)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
D4
Central Park (North)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Bristol
Under 10 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U10B33
Medway
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ London Jr Knights Green
F2
Nichols (A)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ London Bandits Black
U13T2B36
Argyle (B)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Bristol
Under 10 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U10B44
Nichols (B)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 10 BB-B
Stratford Warriors
@ Hamilton Huskies
U10T1B12
Parkdale
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Lambton Jr Sting
H2
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ North London Nationals
U14T1B42
Carling (B)
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ London Jr Knights Green
I4
Nichols (C)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Tier 2
Under 16 BB-B
Cambridge Hawks
@ Waterloo Wolves
U16T2B48
Rec Complex
4-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
U11T2B27
SRIC (Red)
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Burlington Bulldogs Blue
U15T2B1
Central
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 14 BB-B
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Oakridge Aeros
U14T2B42
Oakridge
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U12T1B48
Clearwater (Red)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Bristol
Under 11 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U11B25
Medway
7-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
D4
Reeves CC (Red)
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ London Bandits
U15T2B28
Argyle (B)
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
Stratford Warriors
@ Brantford 99ers 1
U9T1F3
Gretzky Center (#2)
0-12
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Constellation
Under 15 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U15C47
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
E3
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U13B35
Nichols (B)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
West Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Sarnia Sting 2
@ West London Hawks 2
U9T2W21
Bostwick (A)
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 18 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Lambton Jr Sting
G1
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
D4
SRIC (Red)
5-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Cambridge Hawks
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U15T1B12
Central
4-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Brantford 99ers
U13B9
Gretzky Center (#4)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
E4
Medway
3-9
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 16 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U16T1B46
Clearwater (Red)
6-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Tier 2
Under 10 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ Brantford 99ers
U10T2B8
Gretzky Center (#2)
1-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Brantford 99ers
U11PPD1
Gretzky Center (#3)
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Constellation
Under 15 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ London Jr Knights Green
U15C28
Nichols (C)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ West London Hawks
U12T1B57
Bostwick (A)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Constellation
Under 13 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ London Jr Knights Green
U13C4
Nichols (A)
0-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 16 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U16T2B10
Central
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 13 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Brantford 99ers Black
U13T1B1
Gretzky Center (#2)
5-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 16 BB-B
Stratford Warriors
@ Brantford 99ers
U16T1B5
Gretzky Center (#4)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Bristol
Under 15 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U15B18
Medway
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ London Jr Knights Green
E5
Nichols (A)
4-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Tier 1
Under 11 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Brantford 99ers
U11T1B6
Gretzky Center (#2)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Constellation
Under 10 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U10C42
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Tier 1
Under 10 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Stratford Warriors
U10T1B42
Allman
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
East Half-Ice
Under 8
Hamilton Huskies White
@ Brantford 99ers
U8EMD8
Gretzky Center (#2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Constellation
Under 11 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U11C44
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
West Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Sarnia Sting 2
U9T2W16
Clearwater (Blue)
5-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 10 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Hamilton Huskies
U10T1B20
Parkdale
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Lambton Jr Sting
U11PPD33
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
1-13
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Central Half-Ice
Under 8
Kitchener Jr Rangers White
@ Cambridge Hawks
U8CMD50
Sports Park (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
G3
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Bristol
Under 11 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U11B1
SRIC (Red)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Brantford 99ers
U10PPD2
Civic Centre
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ London Bandits
U11T2B31
Nichols (A)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Waterloo Wolves
E5
RIM Park (Lions)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Bristol
Under 10 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U10B51
Clearwater (Blue)
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Constellation
Under 10 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Hamilton Huskies
U10C4
Parkdale
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Bristol
Under 15 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Cambridge Hawks
U15B7
Sports Park (2)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
West Half-Ice
Under 8
Oakridge Aeros
@ London Bandits
U8WMD44
Argyle (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
D3
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
5-10
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U11PPD28
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U9T2EC16
SRIC (Red)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 16 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Stratford Warriors
U16T1B58
Allman
2-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Constellation
Under 15 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Hamilton Huskies
U15C17
Dave Andreychuck
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs
@ London Bandits Black
U12T2B32
Nichols (A)
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
West Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
West London Hawks 2
@ North London Nationals T2
U9T2W6
Stronach (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Brantford 99ers
U11PPD2
Civic Centre
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 13 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
D4
Sportsworld (Prac)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ Burlington Bulldogs Blue
U13T2B10
Appleby (2)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 10 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ London Bandits
U10T2B23
Argyle (B)
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Constellation
Under 11 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U11C33
Clearwater (Blue)
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Hamilton Huskies
U13B43
Parkdale
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Cambridge Hawks
D5
Sports Park (1)
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U14T1B53
Clearwater (Red)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Cambridge Hawks
U10PPD8
Galt Arena
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Bristol
Under 15 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U15B24
Argyle (A)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ North London Nationals
U12T1B38
Medway
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
U10PPD24
Memorial
11-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U15T2B21
SRIC (Red)
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ North London Nationals
U11T2B44
Stronach (A)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
D5
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Bristol
Under 10 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Cambridge Hawks
U10B22
Sports Park (2)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ London Bandits Black
U13T2B42
Argyle (B)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 16 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Brantford 99ers
U16T1B9
Civic Centre
4-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Sun County Panthers
G2
Essex (Shaheen)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 15 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Waterloo Wolves
F5
RIM Park (Optimists)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 11 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U11T1B38
Clearwater (Blue)
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Bristol
Under 15 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ Stratford Warriors
U15B53
Allman
3-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U11T2B16
Appleby (2)
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Oakridge Aeros 1
U9T1F30
Carling (A)
11-0
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 13 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ North London Nationals
U13T1B34
Medway
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Constellation
Under 13 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ London Jr Knights Green
U13C8
Nichols (A)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
North London Nationals T1
@ Sarnia Sting 1
U9T1F32
Pat Stapleton Arena
3-7
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 13 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U13T1B38
Clearwater (Red)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Cambridge Hawks
U11PPD8
Galt Arena
7-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Tier 2
Under 14 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U14T2B16
SRIC (Red)
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
U11PPD24
Memorial
7-6
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Cambridge Hawks
U13B17
Sports Park (2)
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U10PPD28
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
2-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Kitchener Jr Rangers White
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U9T2EC10
Aldershot
13-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ London Jr Knights White
F3
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Constellation
Under 15 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Brantford 99ers
U15C5
Civic Centre
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
E2
Clearwater (Blue)
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Tier 2
Under 16 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ North London Nationals
U16T2B37
Medway
3-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U15T1B14
Appleby (2)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Oakridge Aeros
U12T2B44
Carling (A)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Constellation
Under 13 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ London Jr Knights White
U13C20
Nichols (A)
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U12T1B43
Clearwater (Red)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Stratford Warriors
C6
Allman
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Oakridge Aeros
U15T2B40
Oakridge
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Cambridge Hawks
U13T2B25
Sports Park (2)
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ London Jr Knights Green
E5
Western Fair (HanStone)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Bristol
Under 13 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U13B26
Medway
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 16 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ West London Hawks
U16T2B57
Bostwick (A)
6-0
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs
Under 16 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Brantford 99ers
K5
Civic Centre
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Brantford 99ers
I5
Gretzky Center (#1)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 14 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Oakridge Aeros
U14T2B37
Oakridge
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 18 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Waterloo Wolves
G2
RIM Park (Pillers)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 14 BB-B
Stratford Warriors
@ Cambridge Hawks
U14T2B23
Sports Park (2)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ London Jr Knights
H3
Western Fair (HanStone)
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Waterloo Wolves
U11PPD20
Rec Complex
0-7
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
C4
Nichols (C)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
D4
Bostwick (A)
6-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Hamilton Huskies
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U9T2EC13
Appleby (2)
8-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ London Jr Knights
G4
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 18 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Lambton Jr Sting
G3
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
5-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
H3
Blenheim
4-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U11T2B9
Appleby (2)
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Bristol
Under 15 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U15B35
Activa (PJD)
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 16 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ North London Nationals
U16T2B36
Carling (A)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 16 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Brantford 99ers
U16T1B1
Civic Centre
0-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Cambridge Hawks
@ Brantford 99ers
U15T1B02
Gretzky Center (#3)
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
U11PPD23
Memorial
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U10PPD16
Activa (PJD)
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ London Jr Knights Green
F4
Western Fair (HanStone)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
F1
Argyle (A)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 11 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ Brantford 99ers
U11T1B5
Gretzky Center (#3)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 16 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U16T1B47
Pat Stapleton Arena
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ Waterloo Wolves
C5
Rec Complex
0-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Constellation
Under 11 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Hamilton Huskies
U11C17
Parkdale
4-11
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Stratford Warriors
F1
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
8-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
J1
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation
Under 15 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ Hamilton Huskies
U15C19
Chedoke (Red)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Brantford 99ers
H4
Gretzky Center (#1)
3-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Hamilton Huskies
U14T1B17
Parkdale
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
U11PPD50
Central Park (North)
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 10 BB-B
London Bandits
@ Oakridge Aeros
U10T2B43
Oakridge
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Brantford 99ers
U10PPD1
Gretzky Center (#2)
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Hamilton Huskies
U12T2B27
Parkdale
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
West Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Oakridge Aeros 2
@ Sarnia Sting 2
U9T2W18
Clearwater (Blue)
1-8
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
F2
Medway
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
E1
Clearwater (Red)
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
G3
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
F1
Chedoke (Red)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 16 BB-B
Stratford Warriors
@ Brantford 99ers
U16T1B10
Gretzky Center (#1)
0-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ London Jr Knights Green
J2
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
8-3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
West Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ West London Hawks 2
U9T2W22
Bostwick (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 11 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U11T1B28
Grand River
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
F2
Activa (PJD)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 13 BB-B
Brantford 99ers Black
@ West London Hawks
U13T1B51
Bostwick (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ North London Nationals
U12T1B36
Stronach (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 16 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ West London Hawks
U16T2B55
Bostwick (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
London Bandits Black
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U14T1B25
Grand River
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies Red
@ London Jr Knights Green
F2
Nichols (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ West London Hawks
U14T1B58
Bostwick (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves Black
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U15T1B34
Activa (Tom Graham)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Kitchener Jr Rangers White
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U9T2EC39
Grand River
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Tier 2
Under 10 BB-B
London Bandits
@ North London Nationals
U10T2B34
Carling (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U11PPD13
Grand River
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
Stratford Warriors
@ London Bandits
U9T1F15
Nichols (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
West Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
North London Nationals T2
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U9T2W27
Reeves CC (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
@ London Bandits
U11T2B34
Argyle (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Stratford Warriors
F3
Dufferin
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ North London Nationals
U14T1B45
Carling (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U12T2B63
Reeves CC (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Waterloo Wolves Black
@ Cambridge Hawks
U9T2EC21
Sports Park (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U10PPD29
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Constellation
Under 10 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ London Jr Knights Green
U10C26
Nichols (C)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Burlington Jr. Raiders White
@ London Bandits Black
U12T2B33
Argyle (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 10 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U10T1B28
Grand River
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
Brantford 99ers 1
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
U9T1F47
AMC (West)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
East Half-Ice
Under 8
Brantford 99ers
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U8EMD33
SRIC (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
F3
Chedoke (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Sun County Panthers
G4
Essex (Shaheen)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ London Jr Knights
U10PPD38
Nichols (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ London Bandits Black
U13T2B39
Argyle (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 11 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U11T2B61
Reeves CC (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Lambton Jr Sting
H4
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 10 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U10T1B40
Grand River
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U11PPD29
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Constellation
Under 10 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ London Jr Knights White
U10C30
Nichols (C)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Hamilton Huskies
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U9T2EC14
SRIC (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 10 BB-B
Stratford Warriors
@ Waterloo Wolves
U10T1B60
AMC (West)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Bristol
Under 10 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U10B49
Clearwater (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
Oakridge Aeros 1
@ West London Hawks 1
U9T1F54
Bostwick (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ London Jr Knights
U11PPD38
Nichols (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
E3
SRIC (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Bristol
Under 11 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U11B7
SRIC (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Stratford Warriors
E2
Allman
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U10PPD13
Grand River
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
U10PPD25
Tilbury
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 11 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Waterloo Wolves
U11T1B49
AMC (West)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
G5
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Constellation
Under 11 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ London Jr Knights Green
U11C23
Nichols (C)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 10 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ West London Hawks
U10T2B59
Bostwick (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U14T1B54
Clearwater (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U15T1B37
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Bristol
Under 11 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ London Jr Knights White
U11B46
Nichols (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Tier 2
Under 13 BB-B
Cambridge Hawks
@ Hamilton Huskies
U13T2B32
Parkdale
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ Waterloo Wolves
U12T2B48
AMC (West)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 13 BB-B
Brantford 99ers Black
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U13T1B27
Grand River
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Bristol
Under 10 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U10B42
Nichols (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
U11PPD25
Tilbury
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 11 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ West London Hawks
U11T1B58
Bostwick (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ London Jr Knights
H5
Nichols (C)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 16 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U16T2B30
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ London Jr Knights White
F5
Nichols (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Bristol
Under 10 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U10B34
Nichols (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 15 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves Gold
@ Hamilton Huskies
U15T1B25
Parkdale
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U12T1B24
Grand River
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 12 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ West London Hawks
U12T1B58
Bostwick (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Tier 2
Under 16 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Cambridge Hawks
U16T2B15
Hespeler (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Bristol
Under 11 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U11B33
Nichols (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
J3
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ London Jr Knights
I1
Nichols (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 18 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Waterloo Wolves
G4
Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
F3
Bostwick (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Cancelled
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers White
U9T2EC46
Activa (PJD)
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Tier 1
Under 10 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Stratford Warriors
U10T1B50
Allman
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U11PPD30
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U10PPD14
Sportsworld (Prac)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
Under 9
Waterloo Wolves Gold
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U9T1F12
Activa (PJD)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
H5
Blenheim
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
E4
Clearwater (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 10 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ London Bandits
U10T2B25
Nichols (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Tier 2
Under 12 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders White
U12T2B17
SRIC (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Constellation
Under 11 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Stratford Warriors
U11C52
Allman
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U10PPD30
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U11PPD14
Sportsworld (Prac)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
Under 9
Waterloo Wolves Black
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U9T2EC40
Activa (PJD)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 14 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ London Bandits Black
U14T1B36
Nichols (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Bristol
Under 11 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U11B42
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
G5
St. Marys (Rock)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
U11PPD22
Blenheim
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Tier 2
Under 14 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U14T2B15
SRIC (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Constellation
Under 10 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U10C17
Activa (PJD)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Tier 1
Under 16 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Stratford Warriors
U16T1B56
Allman
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ London Bandits
U15T2B25
Nichols (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
I2
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Tier 1
Under 11 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U11T1B26
Sportsworld (Prac)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 10 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U10T1B38
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
F4
Medway
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 18 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Lambton Jr Sting
G5
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Tier 2
Under 15 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U15T2B16
SRIC (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ London Jr Knights Green
F6
Western Fair (HanStone)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 1
Under 13 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U13T1B17
Activa (PJD)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 10 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Sun County Panthers
U10PPD42
Essex (Shaheen)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Tier 2
Under 16 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Waterloo Wolves
U16T2B42
AMC (West)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 11 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Sun County Panthers
U11PPD42
Essex (Shaheen)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ London Jr Knights
G6
Western Fair (HanStone)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ London Jr Knights Green
J4
Western Fair (HanStone)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies Red
@ London Jr Knights Green
F4
Western Fair (HanStone)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
E5
SRIC (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
E3
Clearwater (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Playdowns
Under 12 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Lambton Jr Sting
H6
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ London Jr Knights
I3
Bud Gardens
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Sun County Panthers
G6
Essex (Shaheen)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
E1
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
E6
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
E2
Reeves CC (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playdowns
Under 18 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Waterloo Wolves
G6
Rec Complex
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 14 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Brantford 99ers
H6
Gretzky Center (#1)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playdowns
Under 16 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
I4
Bud Gardens
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
F4
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
J5
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Stratford Warriors
F5
Allman
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
F5
Kinsmen Arena (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Stratford Warriors
E4
Allman
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
E3
Reeves CC (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
F5
Chedoke (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
F6
Carling (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
E4
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
E5
Reeves CC (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
E5
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
Under 14 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
F6
Activa (PJD)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 18 AA-A
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
E6
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
Under 16 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Stratford Warriors
E6
Allman
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024
Types
Home Games
Away Games
Practices
Team Tournaments
Team Tournament Games
Other Events
Teams
Labels
×